2014 FPR Russian Classic Powerlifting Championships

2014-03-26, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Mariia Starostina Russia F 22~ Classic 94 93.9 199.5 137.8 264.5 601.8 392.59
2 Svetlana Korolyova Russia F 20~ Classic 94 94.4 181.8 104.7 198.4 485 315.20
3 Snezhana Kulbertinova Russia F 19~ Classic 94 91.1 132.2 99.2 198.4 429.9 285.65
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Aleksandra Churkina F 21~ Classic 103 103 209.4 134.4 255.7 599.6 367.22
2 Mariya Burova F 18~ Classic 103 102.5 188.5 121.2 238.1 547.8 336.78
3 Zoya Ruban F 18~ Classic 103 102.8 176.3 71.6 231.5 479.5 294.09
DQ Valeriya Knyazeva Russia F 20~ Classic 103 103.6
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 19~ Classic 114 112.6 275.5 203.9 275.5 755 432.75
2 Irina Zemtsova Russia F 22~ Classic 114 113.7 248 148.8 297.6 694.4 395.04
3 Ekaterina Okun Russia F 19~ Classic 114 114.2 214.9 148.8 264.5 628.3 356.35
4 Yuliya Muravyova F 20~ Classic 114 112 187.4 132.2 242.5 562.1 323.65
5 Polina Khromchenko Russia F 20~ Classic 114 110.5 143.3 99.2 198.4 440.9 256.34
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Viktoriya Savkina F 19~ Classic 125 125 225.9 121.2 275.5 622.8 329.17
2 Aleksandra Konchagina Russia F 22~ Classic 125 120.2 203.9 121.2 281.1 606.2 330.29
3 Ayshan Abdullaeva F 22~ Classic 125 125.3 209.4 99.2 275.5 584.2 308.14
4 Mariya Meshcheryakova F 21~ Classic 125 125 181.8 110.2 270 562.1 297.13
5 Mariya Zherebtsova F 18~ Classic 125 124.7 209.4 110.2 231.5 551.1 291.70
6 Elena Fomina Russia F 20~ Classic 125 123.5 132.2 121.2 209.4 462.9 246.91
7 Viktoriya Evskaya F 18~ Classic 125 123.9 165.3 88.1 187.4 440.9 234.66
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Olga Golubeva Russia F 43~ Classic 103 102.9 225.9 205 303.1 734.1 449.92
2 Marina Lopatnikova Russia F 30~ Classic 103 103.4 225.9 143.3 264.5 633.8 387.25
3 Olga Pavlova F 26~ Classic 103 96.2 165.3 132.2 242.5 540.1 346.81
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Anna Komlaeva Russia F 34~ Classic 114 113.8 270 176.3 308.6 755 429.20
2 Alla Korotenko Russia F 28~ Classic 114 113.4 220.4 115.7 319.6 655.8 373.93
3 Karina Simonyants Russia F 36~ Classic 114 106 203.9 176.3 237 617.3 370.27
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Inna Filimonova #1 Russia F 37 Classic 125 124.5 352.7 176.3 418.8 948 502.43
2 Yuliya Vavilova Russia F 34~ Classic 125 125.3 308.6 198.4 319.6 826.7 436.05
3 Elena Shcherbakova Russia F 28~ Classic 125 123 286.6 192.9 325.1 804.7 430.67
4 Evgeniya Goncharova Russia F 32~ Classic 125 122.9 237 176.3 352.7 766.1 410.31
5 Olga Kushnir F 32~ Classic 125 122.1 264.5 170.8 281.1 716.5 385.64
6 Vera Muravyova F 45~ Classic 125 123.9 187.4 110.2 231.5 529.1 281.60
DQ Viktoriya Lebedeva Russia F 39~ Classic 125 125.6
DQ Veronika Matveeva F 30~ Classic 125 125.6
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Olga Vorotnikova Russia F 38~ Classic 138 138.1 314.1 220.4 391.3 925.9 452.97
2 Maria Dubenskaya Russia F 25~ Classic 138 137 314.1 231.5 374.8 920.4 453.03
3 Anna Novikova Russia F 27~ Classic 138 136.8 308.6 231.5 330.7 870.8 429.14
4 Anastasiya Shevelyova F 24~ Classic 138 138 286.6 220.4 347.2 854.3 418.17
5 Nataliya Posnikova F 26~ Classic 138 134.1 286.6 181.8 308.6 777.1 388.75
6 Olesya Vrachyova F 23~ Classic 138 132.1 248 192.9 308.6 749.5 379.31
7 Yana Shmidt Russia F 30~ Classic 138 136.7 281.1 165.3 303.1 749.5 369.62
8 Yuliya Nepryakhina Russia F 24~ Classic 138 129.5 214.9 115.7 259 589.7 303.15
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Tatyana Chekmaryova F 38~ Classic 158 157.7 330.7 220.4 451.9 1003.1 445.96
2 Mariya Volkova Russia F 41~ Classic 158 155.7 353.8 276.6 341.7 972.2 435.96
3 Anna Gudkova Russia F 35~ Classic 158 144.5 325.1 214.9 374.8 914.9 432.68
4 Olga Sudoseva F 47 Classic 158 154.7 270 148.8 336.2 755 340.07
5 Anastasiya Gubareva F 28~ Classic 158 152.4 198.4 110.2 231.5 540.1 245.81
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Valeria Timoshchuk Russia F 25~ Classic 185 173.4 396.8 225.9 385.8 1008.6 422.67
2 Zhanna Adomu Russia F 31~ Classic 185 163.2 270 181.8 297.6 749.5 325.83
3 Angelina Golikova F 23~ Classic 185 173.4 253.5 115.7 231.5 600.7 251.75
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Evgeniya Dukachyova Russia F 30~ Classic 185+ 207.9 462.9 253.5 485 1201.5 462.50
2 Tatyana Meshcheryakova Russia F 39~ Classic 185+ 204.1 385.8 231.5 385.8 1003.1 388.72
3 Anna Gavrilova Russia F 25~ Classic 185+ 235.1 396.8 187.4 374.8 959 356.12
4 Svetlana Syoma F 37~ Classic 185+ 205.1 314.1 231.5 352.7 898.3 347.51
Women Classic 88 Sub-Juniors
1 Faina Mezentseva F 13~ Classic 88 74.2 121.2 77.1 176.3 374.8 274.51
2 Anastasiya Ketlerova F 17~ Classic 88 86.7 121.2 60.6 170.8 352.7 241.16
3 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 12~ Classic 88 82.9 121.2 77.1 148.8 347.2 243.03
4 Snezhanna Baranovskaya F 12~ Classic 88 81.5 88.1 60.6 110.2 259 182.70
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Oksana Butorina Russia F 15~ Classic 94 94.8 198.4 137.8 221.5 557.7 361.66
2 Sofya Sobolevskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 94 94.8 176.3 88.1 198.4 462.9 300.19
3 Anastasiya Cherepko F 13~ Classic 94 93.9 126.7 104.7 187.4 418.8 273.23
4 Anzhela Titova Russia F 14~ Classic 94 92.1 93.7 77.1 176.3 347.2 229.20
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Zamorina Russia F 14~ Classic 103 102.4 159.8 88.1 198.4 446.4 274.65
2 Svetlana Vasechkina F 15~ Classic 103 103.1 170.8 77.1 187.4 435.4 266.43
3 Olga Volynskaya Russia F 14~ Classic 103 95.9 137.8 99.2 187.4 424.4 273.11
4 Yuliya Tsyganova F 14~ Classic 103 103.1 137.8 77.1 198.4 413.3 252.94
5 Diana Shamaeva F 14~ Classic 103 102.5 148.8 77.1 181.8 407.8 250.72
6 Ekaterina Ilyushkina F 15~ Classic 103 102.9 110.2 93.7 192.9 396.8 243.20
DQ Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 17~ Classic 103 95.2
DQ Anastasiya Chavkina F 15~ Classic 103 102.4 170.8 115.7
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Purtova Russia F 16~ Classic 114 113.7 225.9 154.3 275.5 655.8 373.09
2 Tatyana Nabatchikova F 14~ Classic 114 113 198.4 121.2 259 578.7 330.92
3 Polina Kildivatova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 112.6 192.9 115.7 242.5 551.1 315.88
4 Yuliya Lapukhina Russia F 16~ Classic 114 113.9 176.3 121.2 214.9 512.5 291.14
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Oksana Ledenyova F 17~ Classic 125 124.4 253.5 149.9 287.7 691.1 366.56
2 Veronika Nikolenko Russia F 16~ Classic 125 124.4 242.5 148.8 248 639.3 339.08
3 Tatyana Filatova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 121.4 214.9 121.2 286.6 622.8 336.64
4 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 122.8 209.4 137.8 270 617.3 330.84
5 Yuliya Goryaeva F 16~ Classic 125 125.4 165.3 121.2 270 556.6 293.40
6 Inna Shilova F 16~ Classic 125 123.3 181.8 77.1 242.5 501.5 267.87
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandra Borisova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 138 220.4 143.3 325.1 688.9 337.24
2 Anastasiya Potrashkova Russia F 17~ Classic 138 129.8 242.5 143.3 292.1 677.9 347.79
3 Karina Kuznetsovskaya F 15~ Classic 138 133.1 214.9 137.8 270 622.8 313.34
4 Elena Tyulyukova F 17~ Classic 138 128.5 214.9 93.7 264.5 573.2 296.43
5 Anastasiya Kiyan Russia F 16~ Classic 138 135.7 198.4 88.1 237 523.6 259.63
6 Anna Chueva F 13~ Classic 138 136.5 198.4 104.7 220.4 523.6 258.35
7 Margarita Naumova F 15~ Classic 138 128.6 170.8 82.6 176.3 429.9 222.17
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Davletshina Russia F 17~ Classic 158 152.9 282.2 165.3 310.8 758.4 344.45
2 Anastasiya Derevyanko #2 Russia F 15~ Classic 158 140.3 220.4 137.8 275.5 633.8 306.38
3 Yuliya Polovinkina Russia F 15~ Classic 158 154.7 181.8 121.2 242.5 545.6 245.74
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Sazonova Russia F 17~ Classic 185 182.4 286.6 132.2 347.2 766.1 312.25
2 Yuliya Grachyova F 17~ Classic 185 172.7 264.5 137.8 308.6 711 298.61
3 Vlada Mamykina F 17~ Classic 185 175.1 220.4 137.8 264.5 622.8 259.49
4 Darya Kulakova F 15~ Classic 185 159.2 110.2 77.1 198.4 385.8 170.41
DQ Tatyana Kozubova F 17~ Classic 185 169.8 220.4
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Sergey Novikov #1 Russia M 20~ Classic 116 115.7 330.7 198.4 385.8 914.9 403.19
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Aleksey Khrenkov Russia M 21~ Classic 130 128.9 413.3 319.6 429.9 1162.9 460.55
2 Konstantin Makarov Russia M 22~ Classic 130 129.5 396.8 286.6 468.4 1151.9 454.37
3 Aleksandr Gusev Russia M 21~ Classic 130 128.6 391.3 275.5 435.4 1102.3 437.59
4 Lev Shcherbakov M 18~ Classic 130 127.9 297.6 231.5 363.7 892.8 356.17
5 Dmitriy Gonchar Russia M 19~ Classic 130 128.4 275.5 237 374.8 887.3 352.83
6 Anas Panagov M 18~ Classic 130 129.4 308.6 225.9 352.7 887.3 350.29
7 Kirill Kerimov M 18~ Classic 130 127.5 308.6 198.4 330.7 837.7 335.28
8 Dmitriy Nefyodov M 18~ Classic 130 129.7 297.6 198.4 341.7 837.7 329.93
9 Andrey Shishkin Russia M 22~ Classic 130 128.6 286.6 237 286.6 810.2 321.63
10 Oleg Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Classic 130 127.5 242.5 192.9 314.1 749.5 299.99
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Leonid Kuznetsov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 141.5 457.4 281.1 523.6 1262.1 460.03
2 Sergey Orban Russia M 21~ Classic 145 144.4 440.9 304.2 485 1230.1 440.90
3 Artyom Gerasimov M 21~ Classic 145 142.6 402.3 286.6 451.9 1140.9 413.12
4 Dmitriy Komarov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 145.5 347.2 292.1 440.9 1080.2 384.75
5 Nikita Mironenko M 20~ Classic 145 142.1 374.8 286.6 396.8 1058.2 384.43
6 Oleg Rukavishnikov Russia M 22~ Classic 145 144.7 297.6 297.6 440.9 1036.1 370.66
7 Vladimir Lutokhin Russia M 19~ Classic 145 140.3 275.5 181.8 385.8 843.2 309.62
DQ Pavel Agarkov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 145.5
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Molin M 21~ Classic 163 161.6 429.9 352.7 512.5 1295.2 425.48
2 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 162.3 440.9 330.7 512.5 1284.2 420.42
3 Viktor Matveev Russia M 22~ Classic 163 157.3 385.8 297.6 462.9 1146.4 384.10
4 Vladislav Shipitsin M 18~ Classic 163 163.1 385.8 242.5 490.5 1118.8 365.05
5 Valentin Ryutin M 18~ Classic 163 161 385.8 242.5 474 1102.3 363.00
6 Aleksey Volkov M 19~ Classic 163 161.2 363.7 242.5 418.8 1025.1 337.26
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Nikolay Tsveloy Russia M 22~ Classic 183 182.8 518.1 347.2 584.2 1449.5 439.04
2 Aleksandr Ilin M 20~ Classic 183 180.9 512.5 319.6 595.2 1427.5 435.19
3 Ilya Golubev M 19~ Classic 183 181.3 496 358.2 573.2 1427.5 434.56
4 Andrey Muravyov M 19~ Classic 183 182.7 462.9 308.6 485 1256.6 380.75
5 Sergey Belousov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 180.7 440.9 225.9 540.1 1207 368.12
6 Andrey Kuznetsov Russia M 21~ Classic 183 175.7 418.8 259 485 1162.9 360.98
7 Valeriy Evseev M 22 Classic 183 181.2 396.8 286.6 418.8 1102.3 335.69
DQ Aleksey Synkov Russia M 21 Classic 183 182.9
DQ Amir Muzafarov M 21~ Classic 183 182.9
DQ Tural Gasanov Russia M 22 Classic 183 182.9
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Sergey Lupin Russia M 22~ Classic 205 202.7 606.2 374.8 617.3 1598.3 457.93
2 Aleksey Zaikin M 20~ Classic 205 202.8 551.1 418.8 551.1 1521.2 435.71
3 Sergey Cherentaev Russia M 21~ Classic 205 205 573.2 352.7 562.1 1488.1 424.03
4 Dmitriy Finikov M 22~ Classic 205 203.5 573.2 308.6 573.2 1455 416.11
5 Aleksey Martynov Russia M 21~ Classic 205 199.6 485 308.6 595.2 1388.9 400.95
6 Aleksey Zhavoronkov Russia M 20~ Classic 205 191.5 485 330.7 485 1300.7 383.67
7 Kirill Davydov Russia M 20~ Classic 205 202.9 429.9 330.7 540.1 1300.7 372.46
8 Evgeniy Gostev M 21~ Classic 205 202.7 402.3 308.6 529.1 1240.1 355.29
9 Aleksey Yarchenkov M 20~ Classic 205 202.9 462.9 297.6 462.9 1223.5 350.37
10 Andrey Pisarev Russia M 18~ Classic 205 191.7 352.7 275.5 518.1 1146.4 338.05
11 Anton Pronikov M 18~ Classic 205 187.7 374.8 237 474 1085.7 323.91
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Sergey Inozemtsev Russia M 22~ Classic 231 229.6 573.2 352.7 661.4 1587.3 431.48
2 Dmitriy Timofeev Russia M 21~ Classic 231 214.8 540.1 391.3 584.2 1515.6 422.89
3 Maksim Matros Russia M 21 Classic 231 212.4 496 308.6 672.4 1477.1 414.15
4 Anatoliy Fisenko M 21~ Classic 231 225.3 507 396.8 573.2 1477.1 404.32
5 Maksim Korobov M 20~ Classic 231 227.9 512.5 325.1 617.3 1455 396.56
6 Sergey Shareyko M 21~ Classic 231 212.4 496 308.6 529.1 1333.8 373.97
7 Oleg Valyashov M 21~ Classic 231 212.2 396.8 281.1 518.1 1196 335.49
8 Artyom Grechishnikov M 18~ Classic 231 223 374.8 253.5 429.9 1058.2 290.81
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Maksim Beznosov Russia M 22~ Classic 264 238.4 639.3 363.7 672.4 1675.5 449.65
2 Aleksandr Savin Russia M 18~ Classic 264 259.2 551.1 429.9 661.4 1642.4 430.40
3 Vladislav Meshko M 18~ Classic 264 239.4 551.1 413.3 529.1 1493.6 400.30
4 Ilya Mednikov Russia M 18~ Classic 264 234.5 440.9 319.6 540.1 1300.7 350.95
DQ Aleksandr Zaytsev M 18~ Classic 264 261.7
DQ Evgeniy Komarov Russia M 19~ Classic 264 264.5
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Artyom Baranov M 22~ Classic 264+ 306.4 738.5 407.8 771.6 1918 486.69
2 Aleksandr Skrypnik M 21~ Classic 264+ 274.2 639.3 418.8 661.4 1719.6 444.92
3 Aleksey Podgorbunskiy Russia M 21~ Classic 264+ 289 496 374.8 573.2 1444 369.91
DQ Karen Martirosyan M 20~ Classic 264+
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Sergey Fedosienko Russia M 31 Classic 130 125.8 490.5 363.7 584.2 1438.5 582.92
2 Ilshat Makhmurov Russia M 28~ Classic 130 128.9 374.8 286.6 485 1146.4 454.00
3 Aleksandr Potapov M 30~ Classic 130 129.5 374.8 286.6 462.9 1124.3 443.50
4 Yuriy Nepovinnykh Russia M 48~ Classic 130 128.2 363.7 237 440.9 1041.6 414.86
5 Vasiliy Dementev M 24~ Classic 130 127.7 297.6 220.4 374.8 892.8 356.75
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Mikhail Andryukhin Russia M 43~ Classic 145 144.6 529.1 308.6 595.2 1433 512.94
2 Sergey Skochek Russia M 30~ Classic 145 143.5 462.9 386.9 573.2 1423 512.64
3 Alexander Kolbin Russia M 26~ Classic 145 143.8 507 319.6 556.6 1383.4 497.39
4 Andrey Kostenko Russia M 24~ Classic 145 137.6 496 286.6 529.1 1311.7 489.63
5 Aleksandr Shipchin M 23~ Classic 145 145 385.8 270 556.6 1212.5 432.94
Men Classic 163 Open
1 David Amazyan Russia M 25 Classic 163 163 519.2 308.6 573.2 1401 457.34
2 Oleg Ryabinnikov Russia M 35 Classic 163 162.6 507 297.6 578.7 1383.4 452.46
3 Konstantin Kargin Russia M 24~ Classic 163 160 462.9 297.6 551.1 1311.7 433.91
4 Dmitriy Andreev M 35~ Classic 163 161.9 462.9 308.6 485 1256.6 412.20
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Alexey Kuzmin Russia M 31~ Classic 183 182.3 595.2 396.8 666.9 1658.9 503.38
2 Konstantin Dyashkin Russia M 29~ Classic 183 181.8 578.7 374.8 661.4 1614.9 490.71
3 Ivan Fedotov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 182.9 540.1 396.8 650.3 1587.3 480.60
4 Stanislav Kumskov Russia M 24 Classic 183 182.6 551.1 369.2 617.3 1537.7 466.08
5 Artyom Zaytsev Russia M 28~ Classic 183 182.8 523.6 358.2 617.3 1499.1 454.06
6 Pavel Kashin Russia M 23~ Classic 183 182.2 529.1 385.8 551.1 1466 445.00
7 Aleksey Mashkov Russia M 31~ Classic 183 181.8 496 358.2 595.2 1449.5 440.46
8 Aleksandr Kokornov M 49~ Classic 183 181.7 507 341.7 551.1 1399.9 425.55
9 Maksim Kostenko Russia M 23~ Classic 183 181.6 540.1 259 589.7 1388.9 422.35
10 Vyacheslav Nikadimov Russia M 26 Classic 183 180.6 446.4 374.8 551.1 1372.3 418.70
11 Dmitriy Ladygin M 35~ Classic 183 177.7 462.9 308.6 496 1267.6 390.72
DQ Vladimir Kovalchuk M 27~ Classic 183 177.2 451.9 308.6
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Aleksandr Pankratev M 26~ Classic 205 203.5 595.2 446.4 666.9 1708.5 488.61
2 Sergey Bakhtin Russia M 28~ Classic 205 203.9 562.1 391.3 699.9 1653.4 472.36
3 Andrey Chumaev Russia M 34~ Classic 205 201.9 584.2 429.9 633.8 1647.9 473.02
4 Andrey Tuzikov M 25~ Classic 205 200.3 584.2 407.8 639.3 1631.4 470.18
5 Aleksey Kraynichuk Russia M 25 Classic 205 202.8 540.1 374.8 584.2 1499.1 429.39
6 Ilya Simakov Russia M 30~ Classic 205 196.3 462.9 374.8 551.1 1388.9 404.39
7 Aleksandr Tsybulskiy Russia M 30~ Classic 205 203 518.1 319.6 529.1 1366.8 391.30
8 Konstantin Podshebyakin M 43~ Classic 205 201 440.9 341.7 474 1256.6 361.48
DQ Maksim Ivanov #1 M 32~ Classic 205 205
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Yury Belkin Russia M 23~ Classic 231 221.4 685.6 446.4 766.1 1898.1 523.06
2 Dmitriy Likhanov Russia M 34~ Classic 231 228.7 672.4 474 716.5 1862.9 507.09
3 Ernst Gross Russia M 26~ Classic 231 228.7 694.4 440.9 699.9 1835.3 499.59
4 Sergey Akhlestin Russia M 24 Classic 231 224.3 661.4 418.8 705.4 1785.7 489.63
5 Aleksandr Pupyshev M 31~ Classic 231 231.1 688.9 418.8 661.4 1769.2 479.78
6 Nikolay Bazanov Russia M 32~ Classic 231 228.8 628.3 440.9 694.4 1763.7 480.01
7 Ruslan Kvaratskheliya M 31~ Classic 231 216.3 639.3 474 617.3 1730.6 481.41
8 Pyotr Ershov M 30~ Classic 231 231.5 617.3 440.9 661.4 1719.6 466.09
9 Mikhail Kim Russia M 33~ Classic 231 230.6 551.1 407.8 749.5 1708.5 463.73
10 Aleksandr Alekseev M 28~ Classic 231 229.9 529.1 396.8 551.1 1477.1 401.31
DQ Artyom Efimov M 23~ Classic 231 227.8
DQ Ruslan Shikin M 28 Classic 231 216.6
DQ Andrey Inin Russia M 23~ Classic 231 231
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Aleksey Kudryavtsev Russia M 25~ Classic 264 259.1 683.4 490.5 727.5 1901.5 498.33
2 Sergey Kosarev Russia M 33~ Classic 264 255.5 711 531.3 655.8 1898.1 499.26
3 Igor Postnikov M 30~ Classic 264 259.6 688.9 435.4 639.3 1763.7 462.03
4 Vladimir Kuvaev Russia M 33~ Classic 264 252.6 606.2 429.9 683.4 1719.6 453.64
5 Dmitriy Yashurin Russia M 31~ Classic 264 242 562.1 413.3 617.3 1592.8 425.42
DQ Konstantin Baranov M 27~ Classic 264 264.5
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Murad Alibegov Russia M 36~ Classic 264+ 275.5 694.4 573.2 716.5 1984.1 512.86
2 Artem Kovalchuk #1 Russia M 31~ Classic 264+ 300.5 783.7 440.9 738.5 1963.2 499.67
3 Ruslan Zhigalenko Russia M 33~ Classic 264+ 331.7 705.4 462.9 749.5 1918 481.16
4 Vladimir Verdiyanu Russia M 29~ Classic 264+ 319.6 628.3 523.6 595.2 1747.1 440.59
5 Yuriy Andreev Russia M 48~ Classic 264+ 343.9 771.6 418.8 551.1 1741.6 434.68
6 Sergey Kudinov Russia M 40~ Classic 264+ 310.2 595.2 396.8 628.3 1620.4 410.42
Men Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Pestryakov M 14~ Classic 94 92.2 165.3 93.7 176.3 435.4 248.87
2 Vladislav Fitisov M 12~ Classic 94 89.6 137.8 93.7 187.4 418.8 248.47
3 Andrey Kozlov M 12~ Classic 94 94.8 132.2 77.1 176.3 385.8 213.20
4 Aleksandr Legkov M 14~ Classic 94 88.8 93.7 66.1 143.3 303.1 181.84
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Gor Karapetyan M 15~ Classic 105 105.5 187.4 132.2 264.5 584.2 284.64
2 Andrey Tychinkin M 15~ Classic 105 104.2 192.9 148.8 214.9 556.6 274.78
3 Oleg Ishaev M 15~ Classic 105 103.6 192.9 126.7 231.5 551.1 274.04
4 Aleksandr Novikov Russia M 14~ Classic 105 104.7 198.4 121.2 225.9 545.6 268.05
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Kulakov M 16~ Classic 116 115.9 264.5 187.4 363.7 815.7 358.76
2 Sergey Smirnov M 17~ Classic 116 114.8 248 176.3 325.1 749.5 332.96
3 Denis Ryabchikov Russia M 14~ Classic 116 109.4 242.5 143.3 341.7 727.5 340.23
4 Vladimir Vakhnin M 16~ Classic 116 115.7 209.4 126.7 314.1 650.3 286.60
5 Anton Ivanov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 112.3 225.9 154.3 253.5 633.8 288.27
6 Aleksandr Zarubov Russia M 14 Classic 116 113.7 209.4 126.7 286.6 622.8 279.47
7 Artyom Komarov M 17~ Classic 116 111.1 209.4 137.8 242.5 589.7 271.35
8 Vyacheslav Pereezchikov Russia M 13~ Classic 116 115.8 192.9 132.2 231.5 556.6 245.07
9 Yuriy Gelbel M 12~ Classic 116 112.6 198.4 126.7 225.9 551.1 249.88
10 Kirill Loktev M 12~ Classic 116 113.3 198.4 126.7 214.9 540.1 243.37
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Chizhikov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.7 330.7 209.4 363.7 903.9 358.54
2 Konstantin Saukov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.1 325.1 225.9 341.7 892.8 355.88
3 Artyom Antonov M 17~ Classic 130 128.1 303.1 209.4 369.2 881.8 351.49
4 Vladislav Khomishchak M 15~ Classic 130 127.9 319.6 181.8 330.7 832.2 331.99
5 Ivan Trunov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.4 270 192.9 325.1 788.1 313.38
6 Dmitriy Gusev Russia M 15~ Classic 130 126.6 286.6 187.4 275.5 749.5 301.97
7 Denis Zamoruev Russia M 16 Classic 130 127.2 308.6 165.3 264.5 738.5 296.30
8 Aleksandr Maslovskiy M 15~ Classic 130 121.7 220.4 148.8 330.7 699.9 293.16
9 Nikita Fadeev M 13~ Classic 130 128.4 209.4 187.4 264.5 661.4 262.98
10 Nikita Gavrin Russia M 16~ Classic 130 124.2 242.5 121.2 275.5 639.3 262.40
11 Ruslan Potolov M 12~ Classic 130 130 198.4 143.3 242.5 584.2 229.54
12 Maksim Efremov M 16~ Classic 130 119.5 143.3 132.2 220.4 496 211.58
DQ Sergey Malkov #3 Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.8
DQ Andrey Tolkachyov M 16~ Classic 130 129.4 253.5 198.4
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Shchankin M 17~ Classic 145 141 352.7 231.5 451.9 1036.1 378.92
2 Sergey Tsyupko Russia M 17~ Classic 145 137.2 341.7 231.5 440.9 1014.1 379.60
3 Aleksey Nikulin #3 M 17~ Classic 145 143.6 369.2 237 391.3 997.6 359.14
4 Daniil Kolpakov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 143.6 341.7 220.4 385.8 948 341.28
5 Aleksandr Pyankov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144 330.7 220.4 396.8 948 340.41
6 Andrey Khalyavin M 16~ Classic 145 144.6 325.1 248 374.8 948 339.33
7 Ilya Kozlov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 144.6 352.7 198.4 396.8 948 339.33
8 Beslan Guchapshev Russia M 17 Classic 145 143.8 341.7 237 352.7 931.4 334.90
9 Nikolay Isaev Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.2 319.6 231.5 374.8 925.9 336.16
10 Vladislav Ditman Russia M 13~ Classic 145 144 325.1 198.4 369.2 892.8 320.62
11 Dmitriy Ilyasov Russia M 15 Classic 145 142.1 308.6 187.4 391.3 887.3 322.36
12 Nikita Bespalov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 143.7 297.6 203.9 374.8 876.3 315.28
13 Anar Ermakov M 15~ Classic 145 142.5 297.6 209.4 330.7 837.7 303.55
14 Nikita Shevchuk M 15~ Classic 145 143.8 330.7 154.3 341.7 826.7 297.25
15 Andrey Fomin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 140.5 264.5 192.9 363.7 821.2 301.12
16 Gevorg Danelyan M 17~ Classic 145 145 325.1 187.4 308.6 821.2 293.22
17 Stanislav Utochkin M 17~ Classic 145 140.8 281.1 159.8 374.8 815.7 298.50
18 Ruslan Fayzulaev M 16~ Classic 145 144.3 275.5 203.9 319.6 799.1 286.61
19 Vitaliy Chernykh M 17~ Classic 145 141.4 242.5 187.4 308.6 738.5 269.36
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Nikitin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162.9 429.9 303.1 529.1 1262.1 412.20
2 Maksim Yarusov M 16~ Classic 163 162.2 451.9 253.5 490.5 1196 391.74
3 Igor Melnik #2 Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162.6 407.8 319.6 468.4 1196 391.17
4 Denis Nesterov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 160.6 418.8 253.5 496 1168.4 385.54
5 Aleksandr Perevoznikov M 17~ Classic 163 162.6 407.8 253.5 496 1157.4 378.55
6 Lev Melnichenko Russia M 15~ Classic 163 161.6 435.4 264.5 435.4 1135.3 372.97
7 Anas Nasyrov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162.1 374.8 231.5 508.1 1114.4 365.20
8 Nikita Makeev Russia M 15~ Classic 163 162.3 396.8 253.5 440.9 1091.3 357.26
9 Ivan Moskalionov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 161.6 385.8 242.5 451.9 1080.2 354.86
10 Nikita Kozhevnikov M 17~ Classic 163 160.7 330.7 286.6 396.8 1014.1 334.46
11 Sergey Korablyov M 17~ Classic 163 157.7 363.7 203.9 424.4 992 331.70
12 Vitaliy Dvornikov M 15~ Classic 163 154.6 352.7 209.4 407.8 970 329.19
13 Evgeniy Mishutin M 16~ Classic 163 160.8 297.6 231.5 352.7 881.8 290.69
14 Aleksandr Korolyov M 15~ Classic 163 159.4 308.6 209.4 352.7 870.8 288.93
15 Mikhail Rogudeev M 15~ Classic 163 159 237 176.3 286.6 699.9 232.60
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Lakeev Russia M 17~ Classic 183 182.7 451.9 270 534.6 1256.6 380.75
2 Andrey Blinov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 179.8 413.3 231.5 507 1151.9 352.49
3 Egor Ivanov #1 M 17~ Classic 183 181.2 396.8 264.5 474 1135.3 345.76
4 Aleksey Pavlov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 163.8 374.8 225.9 429.9 1030.6 335.32
5 Nikolay Rybin M 16~ Classic 183 167.3 352.7 203.9 440.9 997.6 319.79
6 Daniil Khakin M 15~ Classic 183 170.1 352.7 231.5 385.8 970 307.54
7 Vitaliy Kalnoy M 16~ Classic 183 165.6 341.7 220.4 391.3 953.5 307.75
8 Nikita Karpov M 16~ Classic 183 180.7 319.6 214.9 385.8 920.4 280.71
9 Aleksandr Solovov M 16~ Classic 183 171.6 308.6 176.3 352.7 837.7 264.02
10 Gleb Bogatyryov M 16~ Classic 183 173.9 220.4 143.3 242.5 606.2 189.41
DQ Artyom Sorokin M 17~ Classic 183 175.3
DQ Vladimir Frolkin M 15~ Classic 183 182.9
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Stupakov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 188.8 501.5 303.1 552.2 1356.9 403.47
2 Ilya Nikitin Russia M 17~ Classic 205 199 462.9 325.1 556.6 1344.8 388.76
3 Aleksandr Tokmakov M 17~ Classic 205 198.6 440.9 275.5 518.1 1234.6 357.30
4 Mikhail Tyagunov M 17~ Classic 205 198.3 407.8 253.5 551.1 1212.5 351.22
5 Andrey Moiseev Russia M 15~ Classic 205 192.9 418.8 286.6 474 1179.4 346.61
6 Dmitriy Kuzmin Russia M 17~ Classic 205 202.6 402.3 297.6 457.4 1157.4 331.69
7 Ivan Lebedev M 16~ Classic 205 197.1 374.8 286.6 440.9 1102.3 320.29
8 Stanislav Sitko M 16~ Classic 205 200.5 341.7 203.9 374.8 920.4 265.13
DQ Nikolay Boldenkov M 17~ Classic 205 205
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Suvorov M 17~ Classic 231 221.2 485 325.1 496 1306.2 360.09
2 Aleksandr Kuleshov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 206.8 440.9 297.6 485 1223.5 347.25
3 Evgeniy Savritskiy Russia M 16~ Classic 231 217.3 413.3 275.5 418.8 1107.8 307.57
4 Nikolay Panin M 15~ Classic 231 219.4 374.8 253.5 396.8 1025.1 283.51
5 Ivan Kotenok Russia M 14~ Classic 231 226.6 319.6 214.9 308.6 843.2 230.32
DQ Aleksey Osipov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 227.7
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Delov Russia M 17~ Classic 264 243.4 440.9 325.1 496 1262.1 336.54
2 Pavel Prutsakov M 16~ Classic 264 256.7 418.8 275.5 429.9 1124.3 295.37
3 Stanislav Pogarelko M 16~ Classic 264 260 396.8 259 413.3 1069.2 279.99
4 Ivan Karebin M 17~ Classic 264 235.9 347.2 187.4 424.4 959 258.27
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Ognevoy Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 327.1 551.1 308.6 573.2 1433 360.19
2 Aleksandr Dmitriev Russia M 16~ Classic 264+ 301.7 529.1 275.5 518.1 1322.7 336.45
3 Ivan Stepanchenko M 17~ Classic 264+ 334.8 540.1 242.5 485 1267.6 317.58
4 Aleksey Lyadnik M 16~ Classic 264+ 271 402.3 330.7 485 1218 315.93
5 Ilya Tarasov M 16~ Classic 264+ 284.7 374.8 220.4 396.8 992 254.82