2014 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2014-12-22, Russia-VLA, Suzdal

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Svetlana Korolyova Russia F 20~ Classic 94 93 198.4 126.7 237 562.1 368.90
2 Anastasiya Kosintseva F 18~ Classic 94 94.1 181.8 99.2 220.4 501.5 326.67
3 Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 94.2 143.3 115.7 231.5 490.5 319.26
4 Svetlana Khmelevskaya F 17~ Classic 94 91 176.3 71.6 187.4 435.4 289.53
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Aleksandra Churkina F 21~ Classic 103 102.7 222.6 132.2 237 591.9 363.33
2 Mariya Burova F 18~ Classic 103 99.8 187.4 121.2 242.5 551.1 345.11
3 Evgeniya Andreyanova F 21~ Classic 103 100.7 132.2 82.6 187.4 402.3 250.39
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 19~ Classic 114 112.7 297.6 220.4 298.7 816.8 467.78
2 Alyona Malova F 20~ Classic 114 111.8 220.4 126.7 286.6 633.8 365.17
3 Ekaterina Okun Russia F 19~ Classic 114 113.4 220.4 148.8 264.5 633.8 361.36
4 Viktoriya Shvetsova F 19~ Classic 114 111.4 192.9 110.2 242.5 545.6 315.32
5 Yuliya Omelchenko F 19~ Classic 114 112.8 192.9 93.7 253.5 540.1 309.09
NS Sevinch Tagieva F 17~ Classic 114 114.6
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Anna Elizarova Russia F 18~ Classic 125 125.1 242.5 137.8 304.2 684.5 361.55
2 Tatyana Leonova Ukraine F 19~ Classic 125 122.1 231.5 154.3 275.5 661.4 355.97
3 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 122.5 220.4 154.3 253.5 628.3 337.22
4 Inna Borovskaya Russia F 21~ Classic 125 119.3 192.9 148.8 264.5 606.2 332.19
5 Anastasiya Andryushina F 18~ Classic 125 122.4 203.9 137.8 253.5 595.2 319.70
6 Elvira Kuznetsova F 17~ Classic 125 125.2 209.4 132.2 253.5 595.2 314.17
7 Irina Mosyagina Russia F 18~ Classic 125 125 187.4 115.7 253.5 556.6 294.21
8 Aida Gabdulkhaeva F 17~ Classic 125 122.7 187.4 132.2 209.4 529.1 283.78
9 Ekaterina Zhukova F 18 Classic 125 119.7 165.3 66.1 154.3 385.8 210.94
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Potrashkova Russia F 17~ Classic 138 135.2 270 165.3 303.1 738.5 367.13
2 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 18~ Classic 138 138.6 270 165.3 292.1 727.5 354.83
3 Mariya Zherebtsova F 18~ Classic 138 137 275.5 132.2 308.6 716.5 352.66
4 Darya Miloradova F 19~ Classic 138 134.6 214.9 148.8 314.1 677.9 338.27
5 Yuliya Agape F 18~ Classic 138 134.2 176.3 77.1 187.4 440.9 220.43
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Putilina Russia F 18~ Classic 158 149.2 308.6 225.9 303.1 837.7 387.02
2 Alina Davletshina Russia F 17~ Classic 158 156.8 297.6 176.3 297.6 771.6 344.34
3 Margarita Leonova Russia F 18~ Classic 158 146.8 281.1 132.2 286.6 699.9 327.20
4 Elena Zatsepina F 17~ Classic 158 156.1 220.4 137.8 303.1 661.4 296.14
5 Svetlana Litt F 21~ Classic 158 152.4 242.5 126.7 286.6 655.8 298.49
6 Anna Vasina Uzbekistan F 18~ Classic 158 151 220.4 126.7 242.5 589.7 270.17
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Elena Ivanova Russia F 21~ Classic 185 183.9 358.2 231.5 347.2 936.9 380.24
2 Yuliya Grachyova F 17~ Classic 185 164.3 264.5 143.3 308.6 716.5 310.13
3 Mariya Malakhova F 17~ Classic 185 176.7 253.5 148.8 264.5 666.9 276.50
4 Marina Voevodskaya F 19~ Classic 185 159.7 242.5 154.3 242.5 639.3 281.89
5 Margarita Branchukova F 19~ Classic 185 159.5 220.4 143.3 253.5 617.3 272.41
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Tatyana Sazonova Russia F 17~ Classic 185+ 191.5 286.6 132.2 352.7 771.6 307.08
2 Yuliya Nelyubova F 18~ Classic 185+ 235.9 220.4 126.7 264.5 611.7 227.01
3 Darya Sidorova F 19~ Classic 185+ 199.3 220.4 110.2 264.5 595.2 232.87
4 Anna Konkova Russia F 19~ Classic 185+ 195.2 187.4 99.2 220.4 507 200.11
Women Classic 88 Sub-Juniors
1 Aisha Aleksandrova F 14~ Classic 88 86.8 121.2 93.7 165.3 380.3 259.82
2 Snezhanna Baranovskaya F 12~ Classic 88 85.5 104.7 77.1 154.3 336.2 231.60
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Tabunina F 11~ Classic 94 94.1 176.3 88.1 198.4 462.9 301.55
2 Olga Volynskaya Russia F 14~ Classic 94 93.6 143.3 99.2 187.4 429.9 281.05
3 Anzhela Titova Russia F 14~ Classic 94 94.4 115.7 88.1 209.4 413.3 268.63
4 Alyona Petrakova F 15~ Classic 94 93.1 126.7 82.6 198.4 407.8 267.43
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Sofya Sobolevskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 103 101.8 209.4 110.2 270 589.7 364.21
2 Anastasiya Chavkina F 15~ Classic 103 102.7 176.3 115.7 231.5 523.6 321.38
3 Alyona Meletina F 16~ Classic 103 99.1 159.8 88.1 214.9 462.9 291.45
4 Irina Yurova F 15~ Classic 103 102.8 165.3 88.1 198.4 451.9 277.19
5 Elena Lagutina Russia F 12~ Classic 103 102 110.2 88.1 198.4 396.8 244.70
6 Elena Klyueva F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 143.3 66.1 154.3 363.7 221.91
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Nabatchikova F 14~ Classic 114 112.7 198.4 126.7 275.5 600.7 344.05
2 Viktoriya Shteynke F 15~ Classic 114 112.7 181.8 159.8 253.5 595.2 340.89
3 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 13~ Classic 114 114.4 187.4 110.2 264.5 562.1 318.37
4 Yuliya Lapukhina Russia F 16~ Classic 114 114.1 187.4 137.8 231.5 556.6 315.95
5 Anastasiya Zalomaeva F 14~ Classic 114 112.8 187.4 104.7 220.4 512.5 293.32
6 Olesya Levkina Russia F 15~ Classic 114 113.3 165.3 104.7 198.4 468.4 267.29
7 Mariya Volkova Russia F 13~ Classic 114 105.3 154.3 99.2 187.4 440.9 265.70
8 Ekaterina Makarova F 16~ Classic 114 109.1 159.8 77.1 154.3 391.3 229.76
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Vlasova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 123.6 231.5 187.4 286.6 705.4 375.99
2 Tatyana Filatova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 117.9 242.5 132.2 292.1 666.9 368.87
3 Anastasiya Guslyakova F 15~ Classic 125 123.4 203.9 126.7 275.5 606.2 323.57
NS Ekaterina Pavlova F 16~ Classic 125 125.6
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 14~ Classic 138 129.2 264.5 165.3 264.5 694.4 357.70
2 Anastasiya Derevyanko #2 Russia F 15~ Classic 138 133.3 231.5 143.3 292.1 666.9 335.10
3 Galina Kokurina F 16~ Classic 138 133.3 187.4 110.2 231.5 529.1 265.86
4 Anna Chueva F 13~ Classic 138 133.6 220.4 99.2 209.4 529.1 265.52
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandra Borisova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 153 259 178.5 358.2 795.8 361.29
2 Karina Kuznetsovskaya F 15~ Classic 158 143 248 171.9 303.1 723.1 344.50
3 Tamara Pylaeva F 15~ Classic 158 153.7 231.5 148.8 264.5 644.8 291.71
4 Yuliya Goryaeva F 16~ Classic 158 145.5 203.9 137.8 281.1 622.8 293.06
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Tatyana Didenko F 16~ Classic 185 173 264.5 159.8 292.1 716.5 300.59
2 Ekaterina Legenkaya F 15~ Classic 185 171.4 198.4 121.2 270 589.7 248.79
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 15~ Classic 185+ 188.6 242.5 137.8 242.5 622.8 249.68
2 Yuliya Pavlova Russia F 14~ Classic 185+ 212.4 154.3 110.2 231.5 496 189.52
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Vladimir Ostashov M 20~ Classic 116 115.2 264.5 187.4 341.7 793.6 351.49
2 Muraz Kalashyan M 17~ Classic 116 116 242.5 165.3 308.6 716.5 314.82
3 Pavel Zaytsev Russia M 21~ Classic 116 112.1 187.4 154.3 286.6 628.3 286.36
4 Dmitriy Maryanov M 18 Classic 116 115.5 220.4 143.3 264.5 628.3 277.44
5 Andrey Ivanov Russia M 18~ Classic 116 116.8 209.4 159.8 248 617.3 269.38
DQ Vladislav Shchadilov M 17~ Classic 116 115.5
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Gusev Russia M 21~ Classic 130 128.9 369.2 264.5 418.8 1052.7 416.89
2 Dmitriy Rozhkov Russia M 20~ Classic 130 129.7 341.7 275.5 396.8 1014.1 399.38
3 Artyom Antonov M 17~ Classic 130 127.9 330.7 225.9 396.8 953.5 380.36
4 Vyacheslav Podosyonov M 17~ Classic 130 129.7 319.6 220.4 385.8 925.9 364.66
5 Aleksandr Shepel Russia M 21~ Classic 130 128.6 308.6 237 374.8 920.4 365.39
6 Lev Shcherbakov M 18~ Classic 130 128.2 314.1 231.5 352.7 898.3 357.79
7 Arif Shafiev M 17~ Classic 130 125 275.5 154.3 369.2 799.1 326.04
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Leonid Kuznetsov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 145.1 462.9 286.6 537.9 1287.5 459.41
2 Aleksey Shchankin M 17~ Classic 145 145.2 380.3 237 474 1091.3 389.16
3 Anton Khlebnikov M 22 Classic 145 143.6 347.2 275.5 440.9 1063.7 382.95
4 Sergey Tsyupko Russia M 18 Classic 145 143.4 352.7 220.4 429.9 1003.1 361.58
5 Evgeniy Durnykh M 19~ Classic 145 142.9 330.7 192.9 391.3 914.9 330.65
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Pavel Agarkov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 159.6 485 286.6 540.1 1311.7 434.78
2 Stanislav Volskiy Russia M 21~ Classic 163 162 407.8 402.3 501.5 1311.7 430.06
3 Almaz Mansurov Russia M 20~ Classic 163 161.3 418.8 319.6 496 1234.6 405.96
4 Aleksey Makarov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 162.7 451.9 286.6 496 1234.6 403.59
5 Aleksey Nikulin #3 M 17~ Classic 163 158.4 440.9 281.1 485 1207 402.32
6 Ilya Malchenko M 19~ Classic 163 161.5 407.8 303.1 479.5 1190.5 391.27
7 Pavel Gladkov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 160.5 385.8 237 451.9 1074.7 354.80
DQ Pavel Dolgov Russia M 20~ Classic 163 160.6 396.8 380.3
DQ Maksim Annaklychev M 19~ Classic 163 163.1
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Vladimir Esaulkov Russia M 19~ Classic 183 182.5 485 341.7 617.3 1444 437.84
2 Denis Nesterov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 179.5 451.9 275.5 551.1 1278.6 391.57
3 Aleksey Polovov M 20 Classic 183 171.8 429.9 341.7 501.5 1273.1 400.90
4 Dmitriy Moshnin M 18~ Classic 183 175.8 380.3 275.5 462.9 1118.8 347.16
5 Aleksandr Ametov M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 374.8 220.4 418.8 1014.1 307.05
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Bogdan Klimash Russia M 21~ Classic 205 202.8 540.1 352.7 663.6 1556.4 445.81
2 Ilya Golubev M 19~ Classic 205 199.8 518.1 363.7 584.2 1466 422.99
3 Ilya Borodkin Russia M 18~ Classic 205 195 518.1 347.2 562.1 1427.5 417.09
4 Ilya Nikitin Russia M 17~ Classic 205 198.4 496 347.2 573.2 1416.4 410.17
5 Grigoriy Kuvshinov M 20~ Classic 205 200.3 440.9 369.2 507 1317.2 379.64
6 Aleksey Nochkin M 17~ Classic 205 198.2 462.9 292.1 551.1 1306.2 378.46
7 Sergey Belousov Russia M 18~ Classic 205 189.2 474 248 551.1 1273.1 378.07
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Sergey Cherentaev Russia M 21~ Classic 231 229.1 634.9 396.8 573.2 1604.9 436.58
2 Aleksey Zaikin M 20~ Classic 231 209.5 584.2 418.8 529.1 1532.2 432.21
3 Evgeniy Komarov Russia M 19~ Classic 231 229.1 507 363.7 529.1 1399.9 380.81
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Vadim Tishkin Russia M 21~ Classic 264 264 600.7 435.4 578.7 1614.9 421.33
2 Dmitriy Ostoyach Russia M 20~ Classic 264 253.7 562.1 352.7 650.3 1565.2 412.45
3 Egor Rezepov Russia M 18~ Classic 264 264.3 507 358.2 661.4 1526.7 398.21
4 Pavel Grudinin Russia M 18~ Classic 264 260.4 507 314.1 584.2 1405.4 367.87
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Aleksandr Skrypnik M 21~ Classic 264+ 277.6 617.3 418.8 694.4 1730.6 446.65
2 Karen Martirosyan M 20~ Classic 264+ 284.6 661.4 429.9 628.3 1719.6 441.72
3 Yuriy Bichinov M 19~ Classic 264+ 343 611.7 347.2 529.1 1488.1 371.54
4 Aleksandr Monakhov Russia M 20~ Classic 264+ 267.3 485 319.6 562.1 1366.8 355.61
Men Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 12~ Classic 94 94.1 198.4 137.8 237 573.2 319.50
2 Vladimir Burnashov Russia M 11~ Classic 94 94.1 198.4 115.7 220.4 534.6 298.00
3 Artur Mansurov Russia M 12~ Classic 94 76.6 187.4 126.7 198.4 512.5 310.49
4 Dmitriy Startsev M 14~ Classic 94 92.4 154.3 99.2 209.4 462.9 263.83
5 Kirill Fedoseev Russia M 11~ Classic 94 85.3 154.3 88.1 176.3 418.8 253.73
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Stepan Kolmachevskiy Russia M 14~ Classic 105 104.7 231.5 159.8 297.6 688.9 338.45
2 Viktor Vazhesov Russia M 12~ Classic 105 105.6 264.5 148.8 253.5 666.9 324.53
3 Vitaliy Vlasov Russia M 16~ Classic 105 103.5 198.4 121.2 264.5 584.2 290.84
DQ Artem Safonov #1 Russia M 11~ Classic 105 104.1
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Kulakov M 16~ Classic 116 116.4 300.9 203.9 391.3 896.1 392.61
2 Boris Komissarov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 115.5 308.6 220.4 286.6 815.7 360.18
3 Nikita Panyukhin M 15~ Classic 116 115.4 259 181.8 330.7 771.6 341.05
4 Aleksandr Tokarchuk Russia M 13~ Classic 116 115.4 264.5 165.3 286.6 716.5 316.69
5 Denis Pavlov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 115.3 225.9 176.3 286.6 688.9 304.81
DQ Ivan Lyudvig Russia M 15~ Classic 116 115 159.8 148.8
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Chizhikov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.5 418.8 214.9 407.8 1041.6 413.86
2 Denis Olefir Russia M 14~ Classic 130 129 396.8 237 402.3 1036.1 410.02
3 Denis Ryabchikov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 122.2 297.6 165.3 391.3 854.3 356.20
4 Denis Zamoruev Russia M 16 Classic 130 129.3 347.2 187.4 319.6 854.3 337.51
5 Nikita Andronov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 126.8 286.6 238.1 286.6 811.3 326.30
6 Nikita Lubentsov M 14~ Classic 130 122.1 275.5 192.9 330.7 799.1 333.51
7 Nikita Voskresenskiy M 13~ Classic 130 126.5 264.5 154.3 319.6 738.5 297.78
8 Vyacheslav Pereezchikov Russia M 13~ Classic 130 125.2 242.5 176.3 308.6 727.5 296.31
9 Evgeniy Chizhovkin Russia M 14~ Classic 130 125.3 275.5 154.3 275.5 705.4 287.08
10 Sergey Egorov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 128.3 198.4 137.8 297.6 633.8 252.22
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Pyotr Korolyov M 16~ Classic 145 144.9 396.8 214.9 440.9 1052.7 376.11
2 Dmitriy Gulyaev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 140.3 319.6 281.1 429.9 1030.6 378.42
3 Vladislav Kireev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 144.4 374.8 231.5 374.8 981 351.61
4 Damir Bikulov M 15~ Classic 145 137.6 369.2 209.4 385.8 964.5 360.02
5 Ruslan Potolov M 12~ Classic 145 143.2 297.6 198.4 396.8 892.8 322.26
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Sheruntaev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 158.7 440.9 297.6 496 1234.6 410.88
2 Lev Melnichenko Russia M 15~ Classic 163 161.7 451.9 275.5 451.9 1179.4 387.26
3 Aleksandr Sharafutdinov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 156.6 363.7 275.5 501.5 1140.9 383.46
4 Ilya Kozlov Russia M 15~ Classic 163 162.1 440.9 225.9 451.9 1118.8 366.64
5 Dmitriy Davydov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 159.6 319.6 231.5 396.8 948 314.21
6 Maksim Shepelev Russia M 15~ Classic 163 156.8 341.7 209.4 352.7 903.9 303.48
7 Egor Khlebushchev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 156.2 308.6 231.5 341.7 881.8 297.02
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Yarusov M 16~ Classic 183 177 534.6 297.6 535.7 1367.9 422.62
2 Nikita Makeev Russia M 15~ Classic 183 177.5 440.9 286.6 485 1212.5 373.87
3 Maksim Kubik Russia M 16~ Classic 183 177.5 446.4 275.5 490.5 1212.5 373.87
4 Vitaliy Kalnoy M 16~ Classic 183 181.6 429.9 253.5 462.9 1146.4 348.60
5 Kirill Sidorov M 16~ Classic 183 175.5 396.8 297.6 440.9 1135.3 352.71
6 Semyon Adameyko M 14~ Classic 183 181.5 413.3 242.5 363.7 1019.6 310.17
7 Rustam Dzeytov M 16~ Classic 183 175.8 330.7 275.5 396.8 1003.1 311.24
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Moiseev Russia M 15~ Classic 205 196.4 485 314.1 485 1284.2 373.79
2 Nikita Maslovskiy M 14~ Classic 205 204 407.8 303.1 451.9 1162.9 332.14
3 Daniil Khakin M 15~ Classic 205 183.8 407.8 275.5 429.9 1113.3 336.13
4 Sergey Kozlov M 16~ Classic 205 191.5 341.7 264.5 440.9 1047.2 308.89
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Zubenko Russia M 16~ Classic 231 225.7 529.1 391.3 600.7 1521.2 416.08
2 Nikolay Belyaev Russia M 16~ Classic 231 229.7 451.9 319.6 496 1267.6 344.53
3 Evgeniy Savritskiy Russia M 16~ Classic 231 226.5 462.9 308.6 446.4 1218 332.74
4 Nikolay Panin M 15~ Classic 231 230.5 440.9 286.6 446.4 1173.9 318.68
5 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 14~ Classic 231 211.4 418.8 275.5 440.9 1135.3 319.00
6 Vyacheslav Antropov M 16~ Classic 231 221.9 363.7 253.5 407.8 1025.1 282.27
7 Nikita Sivkov M 14~ Classic 231 212.6 374.8 225.9 407.8 1008.6 282.67
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Tyusov M 14~ Classic 264 244.8 464 286.6 479.5 1230.1 327.44
2 Vladislav Bushkov M 16~ Classic 264 241.3 418.8 297.6 485 1201.5 321.23
3 Aleksey Chapaev M 16~ Classic 264 252.8 451.9 275.5 462.9 1190.5 313.99
4 Aleksey Lysenkov Russia M 14~ Classic 264 248.3 429.9 259 407.8 1096.8 290.72
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Dmitriev Russia M 16~ Classic 264+ 331.8 551.1 286.6 575.4 1413.1 354.50
2 Stanislav Pogorelko M 16~ Classic 264+ 294.5 462.9 308.6 462.9 1234.6 315.24
3 Ilya Tarasov M 16~ Classic 264+ 268.4 418.8 242.5 451.9 1113.3 289.38
4 Dmitriy Gorelov Russia M 16~ Classic 264+ 283.5 275.5 187.4 385.8 848.7 218.18