2015 FPR Sakha Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2015-04-16, Russia-SA, Neryungri

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Snezhana Kulbertinova Russia F 20~ Classic 94 91.2 165.3 99.2 192.9 457.4 303.74
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Yana Dulina Russia F 19~ Classic 125 123.9 286.6 132.2 242.5 661.4 352.00
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Tereshkina Russia F 18~ Classic 185 172.5 220.4 165.3 259 644.8 271.03
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Yuliya Sidorova Russia F 13~ Classic 103 92.3 154.3 77.1 181.8 413.3 272.46
2 Irina Lysko Russia F 16~ Classic 103 99.2 93.7 66.1 154.3 314.1 197.62
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Shumkova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 111.2 270 104.7 220.4 595.2 344.50
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Sofiya Zhmakina Russia F 17~ Classic 125 122.2 319.6 154.3 308.6 782.6 420.94
2 Kristina Myasnikova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 125.1 121.2 66.1 176.3 363.7 192.13
DQ Sofya Shapovalova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 123.5 286.6 165.3
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Bryzgalova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 132.7 110.2 66.1 176.3 352.7 177.92
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Ismigul Khashimova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 139.6 132.2 71.6 214.9 418.8 203.20
2 Viktoriya Pashneva Russia F 16~ Classic 158 152.5 132.2 82.6 203.9 418.8 190.53
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Vladimir Serkin Russia M 22~ Classic 130 130 507 341.7 507 1355.8 532.70
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Radik Yamilev Russia M 19~ Classic 145 143.4 462.9 231.5 429.9 1124.3 405.29
2 Vyacheslav Shkurdoda Russia M 22~ Classic 145 139.3 363.7 259 374.8 997.6 368.52
G Nikolay Ushnitskiy Russia M 23~ Classic 145 138.9 330.7 209.4 374.8 914.9 338.91
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Daniil Logutenko Russia M 19~ Classic 163 159.7 374.8 231.5 374.8 981 325.01
DQ D'ulustan Arkadyev Russia M 20~ Classic 163 155.8
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Vladislav Shevchenko Russia M 20~ Classic 183 178.2 396.8 297.6 462.9 1157.4 356.06
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Pavel Gorbunov Russia M 20~ Classic 205 188.2 396.8 264.5 440.9 1102.3 328.30
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Sushenok Russia M 19~ Classic 231 205.2 440.9 297.6 363.7 1102.3 313.94
Men Classic 183 Open
G Ildar Akhmetzyanov Russia M 29~ Classic 183 176.4 507 341.7 551.1 1399.9 433.34
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Baev Russia M 14~ Classic 105 104.4 198.4 132.2 237 567.7 279.89
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Karlin Russia M 15~ Classic 116 112.3 292.1 137.8 308.6 738.5 335.89
2 Artem Linnik Russia M 15~ Classic 116 110.7 187.4 115.7 209.4 512.5 236.61
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Oleg Kaminskiy #2 Russia M 15~ Classic 130 130 303.1 154.3 396.8 854.3 335.64
2 Vadim Sleptsov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 121.4 330.7 176.3 341.7 848.7 356.12
3 Dmitriy Zolotarev Russia M 15~ Classic 130 130 297.6 165.3 308.6 771.6 303.16
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Almaz Latipov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 143.9 380.3 242.5 440.9 1063.7 382.21
2 Vladislav Gluschenko M 16~ Classic 145 144.5 330.7 187.4 374.8 892.8 319.80
3 Aleksandr Kulkov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 143.4 330.7 209.4 330.7 870.8 313.90
4 Pavel Bamburov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.7 308.6 209.4 330.7 848.7 307.14
5 Mikhail Prasolov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 140.1 297.6 187.4 308.6 793.6 291.80
6 Ivan Kapustin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 138.3 220.4 143.3 281.1 644.8 239.70
DQ Roman Nemets Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.2 275.5 363.7
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Buryak Russia M 17~ Classic 163 159.2 529.1 347.2 429.9 1306.2 433.62
2 Nikolay Suetin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 156.8 413.3 286.6 440.9 1140.9 383.06
3 Mikhail Pelmenev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159.2 485 220.4 418.8 1124.3 373.24
4 Ivan Tsepkov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 160.7 418.8 286.6 407.8 1113.3 367.17
5 Dmitriy Bozhukha Russia M 17~ Classic 163 161.3 418.8 220.4 451.9 1091.3 358.84
6 Gleb Plotnikov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 158.3 418.8 220.4 418.8 1058.2 352.90
7 Sergey Vovnenko M 16~ Classic 163 154.6 407.8 198.4 429.9 1036.1 351.64
8 Artem Vaskov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 156.4 396.8 214.9 374.8 986.5 331.94
9 Evgeniy Kutko Russia M 15~ Classic 163 156.2 308.6 220.4 374.8 903.9 304.45
10 Aleksandr Karlov Russia M 18 Classic 163 159 325.1 214.9 330.7 870.8 289.37
DQ Ivan Rudnev Russia M 17~ Classic 163 160.2
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Danilin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 178.2 485 253.5 507 1245.6 383.18
2 Anton Eremeev Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180 496 286.6 462.9 1245.6 380.87
3 Aleksey Efimov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 177.8 474 220.4 462.9 1157.4 356.60
4 Danil Rebrov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 166.6 396.8 231.5 385.8 1014.1 325.98
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Teleshev M 17~ Classic 205 196.1 562.1 347.2 573.2 1482.6 431.92
2 Bogdan Zenkov M 17~ Classic 205 198.5 562.1 336.2 457.4 1355.8 392.50
3 Vladislav Grebnev M 16~ Classic 205 199 485 264.5 490.5 1240.1 358.49
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Ivanov Russia M 16~ Classic 231 205.2 319.6 209.4 341.7 870.8 248.01
2 Mikael Rustamyan Russia M 14~ Classic 231 205.2 308.6 165.3 385.8 859.8 244.87