2015 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2015-12-22, Russia-NIZ, Arzamas

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 18~ Classic 94 93 165.3 126.7 242.5 534.6 350.82
2 Evgeniya Vladykina F 20~ Classic 94 93.8 209.4 115.7 187.4 512.5 334.60
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Aleksandra Churkina F 22~ Classic 103 103.6 220.4 126.7 281.1 628.3 383.30
2 Svetlana Korolyova Russia F 21~ Classic 103 100.9 242.5 132.2 248 622.8 387.00
3 Mariya Burova F 19~ Classic 103 102.9 209.4 137.8 248 595.2 364.80
4 Aleksandra Gerber Russia F 19~ Classic 103 103.6 198.4 126.7 242.5 567.7 346.31
5 Alisa Zhilkina Russia F 19~ Classic 103 102.9 181.8 121.2 231.5 534.6 327.64
6 Ekaterina Zolotusskaya F 20~ Classic 103 103.5 165.3 93.7 203.9 462.9 282.65
7 Anzhelika Agaeva F 19~ Classic 103 99 148.8 88.1 181.8 418.8 263.89
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 20~ Classic 114 114.3 286.6 233.7 253.5 773.8 438.55
2 Alyona Malova F 21~ Classic 114 113.3 220.4 132.2 303.1 655.8 374.21
3 Viktoriya Yankina F 18~ Classic 114 113.1 225.9 110.2 314.1 650.3 371.62
4 Ekaterina Marannikova Russia F 20~ Classic 114 113.5 242.5 104.7 297.6 644.8 367.37
5 Anastasiya Andryushina F 19~ Classic 114 114.6 209.4 143.3 281.1 633.8 358.41
6 Samira Karaeva Russia F 18~ Classic 114 111.6 253.5 132.2 242.5 628.3 362.54
7 Olga Sizikova Russia F 21~ Classic 114 112.4 198.4 148.8 270 617.3 354.31
8 Anna Utkina F 22~ Classic 114 114.2 176.3 99.2 264.5 540.1 306.34
9 Ekaterina Erofeeva F 20~ Classic 114 110.1 110.2 82.6 198.4 391.3 228.20
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Anna Elizarova Russia F 19~ Classic 125 124.4 308.6 195.1 347.2 850.9 451.33
2 Galina Iskibaeva Russia F 21~ Classic 125 123.1 253.5 170.8 286.6 711 380.25
3 Ekaterina Okun Russia F 20~ Classic 125 125.3 248 165.3 281.1 694.4 366.28
4 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 18~ Classic 125 124.3 237 165.3 253.5 655.8 348.09
5 Irina Mosyagina Russia F 19~ Classic 125 124.5 203.9 121.2 270 595.2 315.48
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Darya Grebenkova F 20~ Classic 138 136.5 281.1 192.9 330.7 804.7 397.04
2 Zoya Safarova F 19~ Classic 138 136.5 319.6 154.3 314.1 788.1 388.88
3 Alisa Kuznetsova F 19~ Classic 138 137.5 286.6 159.8 330.7 777.1 381.33
4 Aida Gabdulkhaeva F 18~ Classic 138 138.1 253.5 187.4 336.2 777.1 380.17
5 Nadezhda Chesnokova F 18~ Classic 138 133.1 248 148.8 330.7 727.5 366.03
6 Darya Miloradova F 20~ Classic 138 133.2 220.4 148.8 308.6 677.9 340.85
7 Ekaterina Sviridova F 19~ Classic 138 133.9 187.4 93.7 187.4 468.4 234.65
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Kseniya Subbota F 20~ Classic 158 156.6 363.7 192.9 330.7 887.3 396.37
2 Alina Davletshina Russia F 18~ Classic 158 156.8 319.6 192.9 341.7 854.3 381.24
3 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 19~ Classic 158 153.4 297.6 187.4 341.7 826.7 374.55
4 Mariya Zherebtsova F 19~ Classic 158 149.1 314.1 154.3 336.2 804.7 371.94
5 Antonina Denisova F 20~ Classic 158 143.4 286.6 170.8 341.7 799.1 380.08
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Yuliya Gracheva Russia F 18~ Classic 185 163.1 297.6 154.3 352.7 804.7 349.94
2 Anna Bystrova Russia F 20~ Classic 185 159.2 281.1 170.8 259 711 314.05
3 Olga Grigorkina F 19~ Classic 185 168.8 242.5 121.2 308.6 672.4 286.20
4 Darya Davydova F 20~ Classic 185 178.4 220.4 93.7 259 573.2 236.36
5 Mariya Anikeeva F 20~ Classic 185 174.5 154.3 104.7 237 496 207.12
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Darya Sidorova F 20~ Classic 185+ 185.4 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 204.98
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Polina Kirillova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 93 165.3 99.2 242.5 507 332.73
2 Olga Volynskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 94 92.8 165.3 110.2 214.9 490.5 322.36
3 Natalya Gorbachyova F 17~ Classic 94 92 159.8 88.1 231.5 479.5 316.75
4 Alina Rassamakhina Russia F 13~ Classic 94 85 154.3 82.6 214.9 451.9 312.38
5 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 13~ Classic 94 86.3 165.3 110.2 176.3 451.9 309.84
6 Aisha Aleksandrova F 15~ Classic 94 89.8 154.3 99.2 181.8 435.4 291.84
7 Kseniya Dimitrieva F 16~ Classic 94 94.8 110.2 77.1 187.4 374.8 243.01
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Alyona Meletina F 16~ Classic 103 102.7 192.9 104.7 275.5 573.2 351.83
2 Ekaterina Ageeva Russia F 14~ Classic 103 103.4 198.4 115.7 231.5 545.6 333.37
3 Darya Minenko Russia F 14~ Classic 103 101.6 192.9 77.1 231.5 501.5 310.22
4 Darya Aleksandrova F 16~ Classic 103 102.6 154.3 110.2 237 501.5 308.09
DQ Alina Khorsheva F 16~ Classic 103 103.6
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 14~ Classic 114 113 231.5 121.2 303.1 655.8 375.05
2 Sofya Sobolevskaya Russia F 16~ Classic 114 108.3 242.5 126.7 281.1 650.3 383.90
3 Viktoriya Shteynke F 16~ Classic 114 113.1 192.9 165.3 275.5 633.8 362.17
4 Anastasiya Sazonova F 16~ Classic 114 113.1 198.4 110.2 198.4 507 289.74
5 Olesya Levkina Russia F 16~ Classic 114 111.4 170.8 115.7 209.4 496 286.65
6 Anastasiya Tikhomirova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 112.2 143.3 88.1 187.4 418.8 240.79
7 Kseniya Kovalenko F 16~ Classic 114 112.8 132.2 55.1 187.4 374.8 214.47
DQ Marina Zudova F 16~ Classic 114 114.6
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Vlasova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 125.6 264.5 209.4 314.1 788.1 414.84
2 Tatyana Filatova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 123.2 248 143.3 308.6 699.9 374.10
3 Natalya Nagibina F 16~ Classic 125 123 220.4 121.2 242.5 584.2 312.68
4 Ekaterina Negasheva Russia F 16~ Classic 125 124.1 220.4 121.2 231.5 573.2 304.64
5 Vita Safonova F 15~ Classic 125 115.4 165.3 132.2 231.5 529.1 297.64
6 Darya Zavidonova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 120.8 154.3 115.7 253.5 523.6 284.23
7 Yuliya Efimenko F 16~ Classic 125 123.6 181.8 110.2 225.9 518.1 276.12
8 Valentina Eryomina F 16~ Classic 125 119.5 176.3 99.2 231.5 507 277.63
DQ Yuliya Lapukhina Russia F 17~ Classic 125 124.3 209.4
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 128.7 275.5 187.4 286.6 749.5 387.12
2 Anastasiya Derevyanko #2 Russia F 16~ Classic 138 132.2 237 159.8 297.6 694.4 351.19
3 Anastasiya Guslyakova F 16~ Classic 138 135 225.9 132.2 286.6 644.8 320.96
4 Anastasiya Akimtseva F 15~ Classic 138 133.5 242.5 121.2 259 622.8 312.74
5 Alyona Alekseeva F 16~ Classic 138 136.8 203.9 121.2 281.1 606.2 298.77
6 Galina Kokurina F 17~ Classic 138 137 209.4 121.2 275.5 606.2 298.40
7 Tatyana Kuznetsova Russia F 14~ Classic 138 135.8 198.4 93.7 253.5 545.6 270.39
8 Darya Yashina F 15~ Classic 138 134.7 159.8 77.1 176.3 413.3 206.13
DQ Polina Dvornikova F 16~ Classic 138 138.9
DQ Yuliya Goryaeva F 17~ Classic 138 138.9
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandra Borisova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 156.1 259 181.8 341.7 782.6 350.43
2 Olesya Nesterenko F 13~ Classic 158 151 259 159.8 292.1 711 325.72
3 Evgeniya Bystrova F 17~ Classic 158 154.1 187.4 88.1 264.5 540.1 243.98
4 Darya Solnyshkina F 14~ Classic 158 153.3 154.3 88.1 198.4 440.9 199.86
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 16~ Classic 185 184.3 303.1 176.3 297.6 777.1 315.09
2 Arina Boyarshinova Russia F 16~ Classic 185 182.5 264.5 137.8 314.1 716.5 291.94
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 14~ Classic 185+ 238.6 352.7 198.4 330.7 881.8 326.36
2 Yuliya Pavlova Russia F 15~ Classic 185+ 187.9 231.5 121.2 292.1 644.8 258.95
3 Mariya Mishina F 15~ Classic 185+ 187.7 253.5 132.2 253.5 639.3 256.88
4 Olga Savchenko F 16~ Classic 185+ 227.2 214.9 132.2 253.5 600.7 224.99
5 Eva Sadovnikova F 14~ Classic 185+ 189.1 132.2 77.1 198.4 407.8 163.28
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Vladislav Shchadilov M 18~ Classic 116 116.8 248 198.4 270 716.5 312.67
2 Andrey Ivanov Russia M 19~ Classic 116 116.4 231.5 159.8 292.1 683.4 299.40
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Rozhkov Russia M 21~ Classic 130 129.6 363.7 275.5 418.8 1058.2 417.08
2 Aleksandr Shepel Russia M 22~ Classic 130 129.9 369.2 248 429.9 1047.2 411.76
3 Artyom Antonov M 18~ Classic 130 129.9 336.2 237 407.8 981 385.75
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Leonid Kuznetsov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 145.5 474 286.6 529.1 1289.7 459.34
2 Maksim Chupakhin M 20~ Classic 145 137.8 407.8 305.3 496 1209.2 451.05
3 Vladislav Berezin Russia M 19~ Classic 145 144.8 391.3 225.9 451.9 1069.2 382.25
4 Aleksey Shchankin M 18~ Classic 145 143.6 380.3 242.5 429.9 1052.7 378.98
5 Aleksey Suchkov M 18~ Classic 145 144.5 325.1 253.5 440.9 1019.6 365.21
6 Daniil Malashin M 21~ Classic 145 144.8 336.2 209.4 396.8 942.4 336.93
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Stanislav Volskiy Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.8 451.9 403.4 507 1362.4 445.18
2 Maksim Nikitin Russia M 18~ Classic 163 160.2 468.4 314.1 562.1 1344.8 444.40
3 Aleksandr Kapturov Russia M 20 Classic 163 161.8 485 281.1 507 1273.1 417.82
4 Evgeniy Gaybura Russia M 20 Classic 163 162.4 485 286.6 468.4 1240.1 405.79
5 Vitaliy Sosnin M 21~ Classic 163 160.5 462.9 281.1 485 1229 405.75
6 Andrey Martynyuk Russia M 19~ Classic 163 152 374.8 253.5 507 1135.3 390.46
7 Maksim Bokov M 18~ Classic 163 160.6 385.8 225.9 446.4 1058.2 349.17
8 Aleksey Aksenov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 159.8 363.7 264.5 418.8 1047.2 346.75
DQ Ivan Yudov M 18~ Classic 163 155.7 451.9 303.1
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Igor Tetyushkin M 20~ Classic 183 182.1 545.6 303.1 584.2 1433 435.12
2 Dmitriy Bibikov M 21~ Classic 183 182.6 512.5 336.2 578.7 1427.5 432.67
3 Artur Ovanesyan Russia M 21~ Classic 183 182.4 496 336.2 540.1 1372.3 416.26
4 Dmitriy Savchenko Russia M 19~ Classic 183 177 529.1 292.1 485 1306.2 403.55
5 Denis Nesterov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 166.9 440.9 281.1 485 1207 387.63
6 Dmitriy Moshnin M 19~ Classic 183 182.2 440.9 297.6 462.9 1201.5 364.70
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Ilya Golubev M 20~ Classic 205 202.5 608.4 424.4 664.7 1697.5 486.61
2 Ivan Bryndin Russia M 21~ Classic 205 196.9 573.2 380.3 606.2 1559.7 453.34
3 Nikita Komarov M 21 Classic 205 197.8 485 407.8 650.3 1543.2 447.51
4 Ilya Borodkin Russia M 19~ Classic 205 204.2 562.1 391.3 545.6 1499.1 427.94
5 Ilya Nikitin Russia M 18~ Classic 205 203.5 518.1 352.7 578.7 1449.5 414.53
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Vladislav Tereshchenko Russia M 18~ Classic 231 230.8 584.2 396.8 617.3 1598.3 433.66
2 Aleksey Falin M 19~ Classic 231 220 496 352.7 639.3 1488.1 411.13
3 Artyom Nikonorov M 20~ Classic 231 224.9 529.1 352.7 551.1 1433 392.47
4 Aleksey Zuev Russia M 18~ Classic 231 227.6 474 341.7 573.2 1388.9 378.74
5 Bogdan Ivanov #2 M 22~ Classic 231 214.6 418.8 242.5 440.9 1102.3 307.69
6 Ivan Chikin Russia M 21 Classic 231 212.3 336.2 225.9 385.8 948 265.86
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Kirill Zamyshlyaychenko Russia M 21~ Classic 264 248.8 556.6 462.9 628.3 1647.9 436.59
2 Nikita Semyonov M 21~ Classic 264 251.5 573.2 418.8 606.2 1598.3 422.16
3 Sergey Gnusaryov M 21~ Classic 264 255.5 595.2 374.8 606.2 1576.3 414.60
4 Evgeniy Komarov Russia M 20~ Classic 264 244.7 529.1 385.8 573.2 1488.1 396.15
5 Aleksandr Monakhov Russia M 21~ Classic 264 264.4 518.1 330.7 584.2 1433 373.74
DQ Pavel Koltsov Russia M 22 Classic 264 264.5
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Egor Rezepov Russia M 19~ Classic 264+ 298.9 573.2 380.3 694.4 1647.9 419.77
2 Pavel Grudinin Russia M 19~ Classic 264+ 295.8 595.2 347.2 617.3 1559.7 397.98
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 17~ Classic 116 116.1 308.6 192.9 392.4 893.9 392.41
2 Viktor Vazhesov Russia M 13~ Classic 116 115.7 336.2 220.4 330.7 887.3 391.04
3 Denis Pavlov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 115.3 281.1 203.9 341.7 826.7 365.77
4 Andrey Tychinkin M 16~ Classic 116 116.1 281.1 198.4 308.6 788.1 345.96
5 Ilya Marichev Russia M 13~ Classic 116 111 253.5 170.8 308.6 733 337.65
6 Daniil Prelovskiy M 13~ Classic 116 106.6 225.9 137.8 275.5 639.3 307.88
7 Konstantin Fyodorov M 16 Classic 116 112.6 198.4 154.3 270 622.8 282.37
8 Nikita Titov Russia M 13~ Classic 116 116.8 203.9 143.3 275.5 622.8 271.78
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Chizhikov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129.6 425.5 231.5 429.9 1086.8 428.37
2 Sergey Panov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 129 319.6 203.9 429.9 953.5 377.30
3 Gamid Vakhidov M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 325.1 209.4 413.3 948 374.82
4 Denis Ryabchikov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 126.8 330.7 181.8 424.4 936.9 376.84
5 Nikita Maslov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 127.7 308.6 209.4 413.3 931.4 372.17
6 Aleksandr Tokarchuk Russia M 14~ Classic 130 128.7 336.2 220.4 374.8 931.4 369.47
7 Aleksey Sakalkin M 17~ Classic 130 128.2 341.7 187.4 396.8 925.9 368.77
8 Nikita Voskresenskiy M 14~ Classic 130 128.6 325.1 176.3 374.8 876.3 347.88
9 Maksim Govorukhin M 15~ Classic 130 129.4 303.1 209.4 341.7 854.3 337.24
10 Aleksandr Kalmykov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 126.6 292.1 192.9 341.7 826.7 333.06
11 Maksim Sokolov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.3 275.5 198.4 341.7 815.7 324.60
12 Yuriy Gelbel M 13~ Classic 130 128.5 264.5 165.3 330.7 760.6 302.18
13 Vadim Slastnikov M 13~ Classic 130 128.3 242.5 154.3 264.5 661.4 263.19
DQ Sergey Pashchenko M 15~ Classic 130 128.5 264.5
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Denis Olefir Russia M 15~ Classic 145 144.4 429.9 275.5 479.5 1184.9 424.70
2 Ruben Aleksanyan M 17~ Classic 145 143.5 396.8 275.5 440.9 1113.3 401.06
3 Artur Smorodin M 17~ Classic 145 145 369.2 242.5 396.8 1008.6 360.13
4 Vyacheslav Pereezchikov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 143.2 352.7 231.5 396.8 981 354.09
5 Maksim Belyaev Russia M 15~ Classic 145 143.8 347.2 209.4 402.3 959 344.81
6 Nikita Shemyakin M 17~ Classic 145 144.7 330.7 225.9 391.3 948 339.12
7 Andrey Popov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 143.2 286.6 237 418.8 942.4 340.17
8 Viktor Rykanin M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 308.6 203.9 407.8 920.4 327.82
9 Dmitriy Luzhkov M 14~ Classic 145 142.6 297.6 203.9 341.7 843.2 305.35
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Sheruntaev Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162.4 474 314.1 485 1273.1 416.61
2 Daniil Kolpakov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 163.1 440.9 281.1 507 1229 401.02
3 Maksim Sargaev M 16~ Classic 163 161.6 440.9 286.6 496 1223.5 401.94
4 Ivan Brazhnikov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 161.8 440.9 225.9 496 1162.9 381.65
5 Dmitriy Kislyakov M 17~ Classic 163 157.8 396.8 275.5 468.4 1140.9 381.26
6 Vitaliy Konovaltsev M 15~ Classic 163 160.5 396.8 209.4 479.5 1085.7 358.44
7 Dmitriy Nikitin Russia M 16~ Classic 163 163.1 402.3 242.5 440.9 1085.7 354.26
8 Ilya Uralskiy M 16~ Classic 163 161 363.7 237 457.4 1058.2 348.48
9 Mikhail Ptitsyn Russia M 16 Classic 163 159.9 374.8 248 429.9 1052.7 348.40
10 Denis Maksimov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 156.6 330.7 231.5 451.9 1014.1 340.85
11 Egor Spirin M 14~ Classic 163 161.2 286.6 176.3 330.7 793.6 261.10
12 Nikita Guzhov M 15~ Classic 163 156.3 275.5 187.4 308.6 771.6 259.76
DQ Daniil Medzhidov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159
DQ Kirill Sergeev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 158.1 407.8 281.1
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Kozlov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 182.1 535.7 286.6 552.2 1374.5 417.38
2 Vyacheslav Ryabov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 178.5 485 281.1 529.1 1295.2 397.99
3 Pavel Chikov Russia M 16 Classic 183 181.2 496 220.4 512.5 1229 374.29
4 Nikita Makeev Russia M 16~ Classic 183 182.9 462.9 281.1 485 1229 372.13
5 Daniil Zhbanov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 173.8 451.9 286.6 468.4 1207 377.25
6 Viktor Zanin M 16~ Classic 183 182.6 429.9 308.6 468.4 1207 365.85
7 Egor Zotov M 17~ Classic 183 182.2 429.9 281.1 479.5 1190.5 361.36
8 Andrey Brykin M 16~ Classic 183 174.9 352.7 231.5 369.2 953.5 296.80
9 Dmitriy Ionov M 17~ Classic 183 176 286.6 198.4 319.6 804.7 249.48
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Aksennikov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 202.2 507 336.2 650.3 1493.6 428.38
2 Andrey Moiseev Russia M 16~ Classic 205 200.8 551.1 348.3 584.2 1483.7 427.03
3 Nikita Maslovskiy M 15~ Classic 205 203.1 451.9 330.7 501.5 1284.2 367.53
4 Igor Grishnyov M 16~ Classic 205 202.2 440.9 253.5 529.1 1223.5 350.92
5 Sergey Volodin Russia M 15~ Classic 205 197.5 440.9 308.6 462.9 1212.5 351.92
6 Daniil Khakin M 16~ Classic 205 194.2 440.9 286.6 462.9 1190.5 348.58
7 Igor Gorulyov M 16~ Classic 205 201.7 380.3 275.5 490.5 1146.4 329.23
8 Aleksandr Pakhomov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 203.5 418.8 275.5 451.9 1146.4 327.84
9 Vadim Enichev M 16~ Classic 205 203.5 429.9 253.5 396.8 1080.2 308.93
10 Dmitriy Zarubin Russia M 16~ Classic 205 191 352.7 176.3 396.8 925.9 273.55
11 Pavel Vanyashev M 15~ Classic 205 191.9 297.6 220.4 352.7 870.8 256.62
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Tilsh M 16~ Classic 231 224.8 552.2 303.1 601.8 1457.2 399.19
2 Nikolay Panin M 16~ Classic 231 227.8 496 325.1 507 1328.3 362.08
3 Konstantin Kamenev Russia M 17~ Classic 231 230.3 435.4 292.1 485 1212.5 329.21
4 Anton Konovalov Russia M 15~ Classic 231 218.1 451.9 259 485 1196 331.57
DQ Kirill Buyvidovich M 17~ Classic 231 231.5
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Ermolaev Russia M 17~ Classic 264 242.6 650.3 385.8 617.3 1653.4 441.31
2 Nikita Sivkov M 15~ Classic 264 251.7 418.8 308.6 507 1234.6 326.00
3 Ivan Gancho M 15~ Classic 264 234.3 440.9 253.5 429.9 1124.3 303.46
DQ Artyom Ulko M 17~ Classic 264 259.2
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Chapaev M 17~ Classic 264+ 280.1 518.1 325.1 529.1 1372.3 353.59
2 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 287.4 496 352.7 462.9 1311.7 336.34
3 Ivan Kotenok Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 265.7 462.9 297.6 451.9 1212.5 315.87
4 Takhir Pinchukov M 15~ Classic 264+ 275.8 451.9 242.5 451.9 1146.4 296.27
5 Bogdan Tomilov Russia M 14~ Classic 264+ 274.9 385.8 220.4 429.9 1036.1 267.96
6 Dmitriy Savinov M 14~ Classic 264+ 265.6 253.5 181.8 330.7 766.1 199.59