2015 FPR Irkutsk Victory Cup

2015-05-09, Russia-IRK, Irkutsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
2 Alisa Pichugina F 19~ Classic 103 103.6 77.1 77.1 47.07
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
3 Vera Kaynova F 19~ Classic 125 125.6 99.2 99.2 52.22
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
2 Tatyana Trofimova F 18~ Classic 138 137 126.7 126.7 62.39
3 Diana Vasileva F 18~ Classic 138 128.9 110.2 110.2 56.85
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Kruller F 27~ Classic 103 100.9 99.2 99.2 61.65
2 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 13~ Classic 103 85.6 93.7 93.7 64.49
3 Alisa Pichugina F 19~ Classic 103 103.6 77.1 77.1 47.07
4 Sofiya Tomilova F 16~ Classic 103 89.6 66.1 66.1 44.39
5 Anastasiya Tarasova F 17~ Classic 103 103.3 66.1 66.1 40.43
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Darya Bondarenko F 13~ Classic 114 108.8 82.6 82.6 48.63
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Makarova F 13~ Classic 125 121.2 110.2 110.2 59.67
2 Oksana Rusakova F 37~ Classic 125 125.6 110.2 110.2 58.02
3 Vera Kaynova F 19~ Classic 125 125.6 99.2 99.2 52.22
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Rudomanova F 24~ Classic 138 138.9 165.3 165.3 80.55
2 Tatyana Trofimova F 18~ Classic 138 137 126.7 126.7 62.39
3 Diana Vasileva F 18~ Classic 138 128.9 110.2 110.2 56.85
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Sivakova F 31~ Classic 158 155.9 154.3 154.3 69.13
2 Luana Ptukha F 23~ Classic 158 157.9 121.2 121.2 53.86
3 Elena Baryshnikova F 39~ Classic 158 153.7 82.6 82.6 37.40
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Svetlana Akhmetova Russia F 44 Classic 185 178.1 187.4 187.4 77.35
2 Darya Baryshnikova F 17~ Classic 185 173 88.1 88.1 37.00
Women Classic 90 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Tatyana Savchenko Russia F 33~ Classic 90 85.9 110.2 110.2 75.73
Women Classic 110 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Darya Ivanova #7 F 25~ Classic 110 110.2 149.9 149.9 87.36
2 Marina Dudnik Ukraine F 21~ Classic 110 106 60.6 60.6 36.37
Women Classic 121 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Valentina Gutorova F 43~ Classic 121 119 182.9 182.9 100.48
Women Classic 138 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Irina Mikhaylova Russia F 23~ Classic 138 122.3 154.3 154.3 82.94
2 Alla Bakhmeteva F 16~ Classic 138 137.8 71.6 71.6 35.12
Women Classic 88 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 13~ Classic 88 85.6 93.7 93.7 64.49
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sofiya Tomilova F 16~ Classic 94 89.6 66.1 66.1 44.39
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
3 Anastasiya Tarasova F 17~ Classic 103 103.3 66.1 66.1 40.43
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Bondarenko F 13~ Classic 114 108.8 82.6 82.6 48.63
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Makarova F 13~ Classic 125 121.2 110.2 110.2 59.67
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
2 Darya Baryshnikova F 17~ Classic 185 173 88.1 88.1 37.00
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Alekseev M 18~ Classic 116 116.8 126.7 126.7 55.32
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
8 Denis Shevchenko Russia M 18~ Classic 145 133 148.8 148.8 57.27
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
5 Dmitriy Vlavatskiy M 19~ Classic 163 162.5 275.5 275.5 90.14
6 Yuriy Meshcheryakov M 19~ Classic 163 159.4 220.4 220.4 73.15
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
5 Aleksey Rendorenko Russia M 18~ Classic 183 167.2 363.7 363.7 116.65
10 Vladimir Getmanskiy M 20~ Classic 183 178.8 341.7 341.7 104.92
16 Svyatoslav Nikonov M 20~ Classic 183 170.4 286.6 286.6 90.75
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
6 Aleksey Nadymov M 21~ Classic 205 185.5 297.6 297.6 89.39
7 Aleksandr Filkin M 19~ Classic 205 192.3 297.6 297.6 87.60
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
3 Andrey Belykh Russia M 21~ Classic 231 221.1 396.8 396.8 109.42
4 Evgeniy Rasputin M 23 Classic 231 226.5 374.8 374.8 102.38
6 Aleksandr Kudryavtsev Russia M 21~ Classic 231 224.4 352.7 352.7 96.70
7 Nikita Domanskikh M 20 Classic 231 206.8 336.2 336.2 95.41
11 Mikhail Makarov Russia M 19~ Classic 231 223.8 159.8 159.8 43.86
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Mikhaylov M 23~ Classic 130 127 198.4 198.4 79.74
2 Yaroslav Vinokurov M 17~ Classic 130 126.2 132.2 132.2 53.44
3 Egor Alekseev M 18~ Classic 130 116.8 126.7 126.7 55.32
4 Evgeniy Evdokimov M 14~ Classic 130 78.4 77.1 77.1 46.74
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Skobelev M 25 Classic 145 142.1 259 259 94.11
2 Saveliy Pavlov Russia M 57~ Classic 145 140.1 242.5 242.5 89.16
3 Aleksandr Kryukov Russia M 33~ Classic 145 143.3 242.5 242.5 87.47
4 Ilya Imaev M 23~ Classic 145 143.3 242.5 242.5 87.47
5 Dmitriy Rykman M 17~ Classic 145 131.3 209.4 209.4 81.55
6 Pyotr Foroponov M 15~ Classic 145 138.2 181.8 181.8 67.65
7 Nikita Diyarov M 16~ Classic 145 138.7 176.3 176.3 65.38
8 Denis Shevchenko Russia M 18~ Classic 145 133 148.8 148.8 57.27
8 Valentin Galkin M 24~ Classic 145 143.9 203.9 203.9 73.27
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Spiridonchuk Russia M 26~ Classic 163 159.5 347.2 347.2 115.15
2 Vasiliy Podkamennykh M 25~ Classic 163 160.9 325.1 325.1 107.14
3 Aleksandr Gorovoy M 23 Classic 163 161.9 319.6 319.6 104.86
4 Sergey Yadykin M 24~ Classic 163 152.7 286.6 286.6 98.18
5 Dmitriy Vlavatskiy M 19~ Classic 163 162.5 275.5 275.5 90.14
6 Yuriy Meshcheryakov M 19~ Classic 163 159.4 220.4 220.4 73.15
7 Viktor Senkevich M 32~ Classic 163 151.2 209.4 209.4 72.31
9 Dmitriy Vstavskiy M 17~ Classic 163 161.7 198.4 198.4 65.15
10 Danil Kozlov M 12~ Classic 163 159.5 104.7 104.7 34.73
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Innokentiy Sidorenko Russia M 26 Classic 183 181.1 391.3 391.3 119.21
2 Sergey Pozynenko Russia M 53~ Classic 183 182.4 380.3 380.3 115.35
3 Semyon Pshenichnikov M 23 Classic 183 182.5 380.3 380.3 115.31
4 Aleksey Rodik-Knyazev Russia M 34 Classic 183 178.9 374.8 374.8 115.03
5 Aleksey Rendorenko Russia M 18~ Classic 183 167.2 363.7 363.7 116.65
6 Pavel Guzenko Russia M 27 Classic 183 165.8 352.7 352.7 113.76
7 Roman Ivanov #9 M 24~ Classic 183 181 352.7 352.7 107.50
8 Zorab Poyrazyan M 26~ Classic 183 181.2 352.7 352.7 107.42
9 Evgeniy Padalkin M 35~ Classic 183 182.3 352.7 352.7 107.03
10 Vladimir Getmanskiy M 20~ Classic 183 178.8 341.7 341.7 104.92
11 Petr Federyagin Russia M 30~ Classic 183 175.8 336.2 336.2 104.32
12 Ivan Glavinskiy Russia M 25 Classic 183 180.1 330.7 330.7 101.08
13 David Mkrtchyan M 23~ Classic 183 175 325.1 325.1 101.18
14 Andrey Andronov Russia M 25~ Classic 183 181.6 325.1 325.1 98.88
15 Yuriy Lebedev Russia M 17~ Classic 183 169.1 292.1 292.1 92.98
16 Svyatoslav Nikonov M 20~ Classic 183 170.4 286.6 286.6 90.75
17 Leonid Rudykh Russia M 17~ Classic 183 179.8 281.1 281.1 86.01
18 Mikhail Poletaev M 31 Classic 183 173.7 264.5 264.5 82.72
19 Roman Amosov M 16~ Classic 183 168.1 231.5 231.5 73.97
20 Roman Kuzmin Russia M 26~ Classic 183 173.5 220.4 220.4 68.99
21 Ilya Kondratenko Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.9 209.4 209.4 63.85
22 Kirill Dunaev M 15~ Classic 183 177 143.3 143.3 44.27
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Martynenko M 27 Classic 205 205 418.8 418.8 119.36
2 Artem Anuprienko M 29~ Classic 205 197.9 396.8 396.8 115.04
3 Maksim Domanskikh Russia M 32 Classic 205 198.1 374.8 374.8 108.62
4 Ilya Chaykin M 24~ Classic 205 193.2 352.7 352.7 103.56
5 Renat Fayzulin M 17 Classic 205 196.3 325.1 325.1 94.68
6 Aleksey Nadymov M 21~ Classic 205 185.5 297.6 297.6 89.39
7 Aleksandr Filkin M 19~ Classic 205 192.3 297.6 297.6 87.60
8 Maksim Kulik M 16~ Classic 205 184.1 275.5 275.5 83.14
9 Vyacheslav Doroshenko Russia M 41~ Classic 205 193.5 209.4 209.4 61.44
10 Dmitriy Kakaurov M 43~ Classic 205 191.1 154.3 154.3 45.58
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Yakovlev Russia M 37~ Classic 231 217.1 562.1 562.1 156.15
2 Nofar Dzhafarov Russia M 25~ Classic 231 212.9 474 474 132.75
3 Andrey Belykh Russia M 21~ Classic 231 221.1 396.8 396.8 109.42
4 Evgeniy Rasputin M 23 Classic 231 226.5 374.8 374.8 102.38
5 Sergey Korsunov M 50~ Classic 231 224 363.7 363.7 99.80
6 Aleksandr Kudryavtsev Russia M 21~ Classic 231 224.4 352.7 352.7 96.70
7 Nikita Domanskikh M 20 Classic 231 206.8 336.2 336.2 95.41
8 Dmitriy Zharkoy M 28~ Classic 231 212.7 308.6 308.6 86.48
9 Dmitriy Kalinin Russia M 17~ Classic 231 208 253.5 253.5 71.76
10 Eduard Burdeyn M 17~ Classic 231 214.5 237 237 66.17
11 Mikhail Makarov Russia M 19~ Classic 231 223.8 159.8 159.8 43.86
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Zheltenko Russia M 33 Classic 264 237 595.2 595.2 160.06
2 Andrey Khrostovskiy Russia M 33~ Classic 264 257.9 457.4 457.4 120.03
3 Ilya Govorin M 31~ Classic 264 258.9 429.9 429.9 112.69
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Roman Rychkov M 23~ Classic 264+ 267.9 529.1 529.1 137.58
2 Vitaliy Morozevich Russia M 48~ Classic 264+ 432.1 485 485 117.08
3 Sergey Mubarakov M 43~ Classic 264+ 269.6 462.9 462.9 120.22
Men Classic 108 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Viktor Kochnev M 21~ Classic 108 79.6 141.1 141.1 85.47
2 Ivan Loskutov M 14~ Classic 108 103.8 88.1 88.1 43.74
3 Egor Mityukov M 12~ Classic 108 81.8 55.1 55.1 33.39
Men Classic 130 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Sergey Telegin Russia M 21~ Classic 130 128.3 115.7 115.7 46.06
1 Eduard Gavrilkin M 44~ Classic 130 129.2 198.4 198.4 78.45
Men Classic 143 Paralympics Bench Only
2 Stepan Dzhiga M 16~ Classic 143 142.2 132.2 132.2 48.02
Men Classic 158 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Aleksey Mankov M 26~ Classic 158 157.8 302 302 100.93
2 Dmitriy Biryukov Russia M 23~ Classic 158 158.7 132.2 132.2 44.02
Men Classic 176 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Trachuk M 23~ Classic 176 169.9 308.6 308.6 97.90
2 Mikhail Nikitin Russia M 25~ Classic 176 172.1 281.1 281.1 88.40
3 Valeriy Slepchenko M 21~ Classic 176 167.3 198.4 198.4 63.60
Men Classic 194 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Sergey Pozynenko Russia M 53~ Classic 194 187.1 374.8 374.8 111.99
2 Sergey Voronin Russia M 45~ Classic 194 176.6 159.8 159.8 49.46
Men Classic 213 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Anatoliy Mokin M 50~ Classic 213 200.6 352.7 352.7 101.58
2 Aleksandr Belenok M 57~ Classic 213 213.8 220.4 220.4 61.63
Men Classic 235 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Ivan Petrik M 35~ Classic 235 233.4 314.1 314.1 84.90
2 Aleksey Dudkov M 28~ Classic 235 216.1 275.5 275.5 76.69
Men Classic 235+ Paralympics Bench Only
1 Ilya Bindasov M 21~ Classic 235+ 238.1 303.1 303.1 81.39
Men Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Evdokimov M 14~ Classic 94 78.4 77.1 77.1 46.74
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
2 Yaroslav Vinokurov M 17~ Classic 130 126.2 132.2 132.2 53.44
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
5 Dmitriy Rykman M 17~ Classic 145 131.3 209.4 209.4 81.55
6 Pyotr Foroponov M 15~ Classic 145 138.2 181.8 181.8 67.65
7 Nikita Diyarov M 16~ Classic 145 138.7 176.3 176.3 65.38
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
9 Dmitriy Vstavskiy M 17~ Classic 163 161.7 198.4 198.4 65.15
10 Danil Kozlov M 12~ Classic 163 159.5 104.7 104.7 34.73
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
15 Yuriy Lebedev Russia M 17~ Classic 183 169.1 292.1 292.1 92.98
17 Leonid Rudykh Russia M 17~ Classic 183 179.8 281.1 281.1 86.01
19 Roman Amosov M 16~ Classic 183 168.1 231.5 231.5 73.97
21 Ilya Kondratenko Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.9 209.4 209.4 63.85
22 Kirill Dunaev M 15~ Classic 183 177 143.3 143.3 44.27
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
5 Renat Fayzulin M 17 Classic 205 196.3 325.1 325.1 94.68
8 Maksim Kulik M 16~ Classic 205 184.1 275.5 275.5 83.14
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
9 Dmitriy Kalinin Russia M 17~ Classic 231 208 253.5 253.5 71.76
10 Eduard Burdeyn M 17~ Classic 231 214.5 237 237 66.17
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alisa Pichugina F 19~ Equipped 103 103.1 82.6 82.6 50.60
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
2 Vera Kaynova F 19~ Equipped 125 125.6 132.2 132.2 69.62
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Vasileva F 18~ Equipped 138 129.3 115.7 115.7 59.55
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 13~ Equipped 103 86 121.2 121.2 83.25
2 Alisa Pichugina F 19~ Equipped 103 103.1 82.6 82.6 50.60
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Darya Bondarenko F 13~ Equipped 114 108.6 99.2 99.2 58.44
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Makarova F 13~ Equipped 125 122.6 143.3 143.3 76.89
2 Vera Kaynova F 19~ Equipped 125 125.6 132.2 132.2 69.62
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Diana Vasileva F 18~ Equipped 138 129.3 115.7 115.7 59.55
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Sivakova F 31~ Equipped 158 155.4 198.4 198.4 89.10
Women Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Naumova Russia F 34~ Equipped 183 181.4 209.4 209.4 85.61
Women Equipped 88 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 13~ Equipped 88 86 121.2 121.2 83.25
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Bondarenko F 13~ Equipped 114 108.6 99.2 99.2 58.44
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Makarova F 13~ Equipped 125 122.6 143.3 143.3 76.89
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
2 Egor Alekseev M 18~ Equipped 130 118.8 148.8 148.8 63.83
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
4 Dmitriy Melnikov M 18~ Equipped 163 162.3 330.7 330.7 108.26
6 Yuriy Mishcheryakov M 19~ Equipped 163 161.6 242.5 242.5 79.66
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
3 Aleksey Belyaev M 21~ Equipped 183 174.8 363.7 363.7 113.28
4 Daniil Gotovskiy M 22~ Equipped 183 169.1 319.6 319.6 101.75
6 Aleksey Gordeev M 18~ Equipped 183 173.7 275.5 275.5 86.16
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
4 Aleksey Boyko Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 192.3 308.6 308.6 90.84
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
2 Nikita Turlakov M 19~ Equipped 231 226.3 429.9 429.9 117.48
4 Mikhail Makarov Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 223.8 198.4 198.4 54.44
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
3 Maksim Yablokov M 21~ Equipped 264+ 284 418.8 418.8 107.64
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Lukovnikov Russia M 26~ Equipped 130 130 308.6 308.6 121.26
2 Egor Alekseev M 18~ Equipped 130 118.8 148.8 148.8 63.83
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Saveliy Pavlov Russia M 57~ Equipped 145 140.4 270 270 99.09
2 Valentin Galkin M 24~ Equipped 145 143.8 214.9 214.9 77.28
3 Nikita Diyarov M 16~ Equipped 145 142.1 198.4 198.4 72.08
4 Nikolay Yablonskiy M 15~ Equipped 145 143.5 143.3 143.3 51.62
5 Kirill Abrosimov M 13~ Equipped 145 140.2 110.2 110.2 40.50
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Sergeev #3 Russia M 29~ Equipped 163 163 418.8 418.8 136.74
2 Mikhail Spiridonchuk Russia M 26~ Equipped 163 158 380.3 380.3 126.96
4 Dmitriy Melnikov M 18~ Equipped 163 162.3 330.7 330.7 108.26
5 Mark Levitskiy M 16~ Equipped 163 160.1 264.5 264.5 87.47
6 Yuriy Mishcheryakov M 19~ Equipped 163 161.6 242.5 242.5 79.66
7 Danil Kozlov M 12~ Equipped 163 160.5 121.2 121.2 40.03
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Zorab Payrazyan M 26~ Equipped 183 181.8 435.4 435.4 132.31
2 Evgeniy Padalkin M 35~ Equipped 183 181.6 429.9 429.9 130.73
3 Aleksey Belyaev M 21~ Equipped 183 174.8 363.7 363.7 113.28
4 Daniil Gotovskiy M 22~ Equipped 183 169.1 319.6 319.6 101.75
5 Artyom Domnin M 17~ Equipped 183 175.6 297.6 297.6 92.42
6 Aleksey Gordeev M 18~ Equipped 183 173.7 275.5 275.5 86.16
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Vrublevskiy Russia M 33~ Equipped 205 183.4 468.4 468.4 141.64
2 Vyacheslav Shimanskiy M 30~ Equipped 205 202.5 424.4 424.4 121.65
3 Vitaliy Efimenko M 45~ Equipped 205 201.2 418.8 418.8 120.43
4 Aleksey Boyko Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 192.3 308.6 308.6 90.84
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Egor Tashlanov Russia M 26 Equipped 231 226.2 611.7 611.7 167.22
2 Nikita Turlakov M 19~ Equipped 231 226.3 429.9 429.9 117.48
3 Denis Sivokon M 34~ Equipped 231 224.2 418.8 418.8 114.87
4 Mikhail Makarov Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 223.8 198.4 198.4 54.44
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Izosimov Russia M 37~ Equipped 264 262.6 595.2 595.2 155.49
3 Aleksandr Skafenko M 34~ Equipped 264 243 440.9 440.9 117.62
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Morozevich Russia M 48~ Equipped 264+ 433 666.9 666.9 160.96
2 Aleksandr Chetvertnykh M 37 Equipped 264+ 280.2 551.1 551.1 141.99
2 Anton Churkin Russia M 28~ Equipped 264+ 286.3 462.9 462.9 118.79
3 Maksim Yablokov M 21~ Equipped 264+ 284 418.8 418.8 107.64
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
3 Nikita Diyarov M 16~ Equipped 145 142.1 198.4 198.4 72.08
4 Nikolay Yablonskiy M 15~ Equipped 145 143.5 143.3 143.3 51.62
5 Kirill Abrosimov M 13~ Equipped 145 140.2 110.2 110.2 40.50
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
5 Mark Levitskiy M 16~ Equipped 163 160.1 264.5 264.5 87.47
7 Danil Kozlov M 12~ Equipped 163 160.5 121.2 121.2 40.03
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
5 Artyom Domnin M 17~ Equipped 183 175.6 297.6 297.6 92.42