2016 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2016-01-26, Russia-TYU, Tyumen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Kosintseva F 20~ Equipped 94 93.2 253.5 121.2 242.5 617.3 404.58
2 Polina Kirillova Russia F 18~ Equipped 94 93.4 242.5 110.2 264.5 617.3 403.98
3 Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 19~ Equipped 94 93.1 209.4 121.2 242.5 573.2 375.91
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Veronika Oglezneva Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 100.6 319.6 170.8 292.1 782.6 487.36
2 Irina Ivanova #1 Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 102.3 308.6 143.3 292.1 744 458.10
3 Aleksandra Gerber Russia F 20~ Equipped 103 103.1 297.6 176.3 270 744 455.30
4 Olga Ilnitskaya F 18~ Equipped 103 103.6 237 115.7 214.9 567.7 346.31
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 113.3 341.7 265.6 308.6 916 522.63
2 Ekaterina Volodina Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 112.9 374.8 176.3 341.7 892.8 510.65
3 Anastasiya Yuzupkina F 22~ Equipped 114 113.9 347.2 192.9 352.7 892.8 507.45
4 Natalya Fatkina F 18~ Equipped 114 113 275.5 121.2 303.1 699.9 400.08
5 Ekaterina Trachuk F 22~ Equipped 114 109.5 253.5 143.3 297.6 694.4 406.63
6 Karina Bogdanova F 18~ Equipped 114 111.5 242.5 132.2 242.5 617.3 356.45
DQ Inna Filimonova #2 Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 113.9
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Elena Borisova Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 124 396.8 214.9 369.2 981 521.55
2 Kristina Alekseeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 124.7 402.3 192.9 341.7 936.9 495.90
3 Galina Iskibaeva Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 125.1 358.2 220.4 358.2 936.9 494.80
4 Valeriya Penevskaya F 18~ Equipped 125 125.3 352.7 198.4 369.2 920.4 485.53
5 Alina Garipova F 20~ Equipped 125 125.6 325.1 192.9 270 788.1 414.84
6 Oksana Naydenko Russia F 19 Equipped 125 123.7 308.6 192.9 275.5 777.1 414.06
7 Natalya Kartavykh Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 125.6 286.6 143.3 308.6 738.5 388.73
8 Tanzilya Zaitdinova F 20~ Equipped 125 120.2 281.1 165.3 270 716.5 390.28
9 Ekaterina Eroyan F 21~ Equipped 125 124.7 275.5 121.2 253.5 650.3 344.21
DQ Elmira Makhmudova Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 125.6
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Darya Grebenkova F 21~ Equipped 138 138.1 407.8 253.5 396.8 1058.2 517.68
2 Natalya Kuznetsova Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 136.3 385.8 220.4 374.8 981 484.66
3 Kseniya Atamanova Russia F 18 Equipped 138 138 374.8 225.9 352.7 953.5 466.74
4 Elena Serdyuk F 18~ Equipped 138 129.2 374.8 209.4 314.1 898.3 462.73
5 Mariya Zherebtsova F 20~ Equipped 138 138.3 352.7 187.4 341.7 881.8 430.88
6 Ekaterina Cherkashova Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 138 374.8 209.4 286.6 870.8 426.27
7 Ekaterina Fedorova Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 135.7 352.7 154.3 352.7 859.8 426.34
8 Elena Artemeva F 19~ Equipped 138 134 314.1 214.9 314.1 843.2 422.10
9 Ekaterina Naboka F 19~ Equipped 138 132.2 347.2 165.3 308.6 821.2 415.30
10 Kseniya Perevozova Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 130.7 341.7 154.3 308.6 804.7 410.55
11 Anastasiya Melikhova F 20~ Equipped 138 136.2 297.6 143.3 308.6 749.5 370.53
DQ Tatyana Rikhelgof F 18~ Equipped 138 131.3
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Putilina Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 152.2 474 314.1 385.8 1173.9 534.81
2 Ekaterina Prokopova Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 149.7 413.3 237 396.8 1047.2 482.75
3 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 154.5 402.3 253.5 380.3 1036.1 467.12
4 Ekaterina Bragina F 21~ Equipped 158 155.5 374.8 176.3 391.3 942.4 423.02
5 Elena Zatsepina F 19~ Equipped 158 151.9 374.8 203.9 358.2 936.9 427.49
6 Liliya Krestinina F 18~ Equipped 158 144.9 369.2 198.4 286.6 854.3 403.10
7 Darya Shatilova F 19~ Equipped 158 154.7 297.6 187.4 275.5 760.6 342.55
DQ Aleksandra Sitnikova F 18~ Equipped 158 157.7
DQ Anastasiya Plesheshnikova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 157.6
DQ Valeriya Ryskina F 18~ Equipped 158 154.3
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Angelina Elovikova Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 161.6 451.9 275.5 429.9 1157.4 506.43
2 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 173.6 407.8 242.5 380.3 1030.6 431.59
3 Valentina Shishova Russia F 22 Equipped 185 172.1 402.3 209.4 352.7 964.5 405.84
4 Anastasiya Voron F 19~ Equipped 185 174.9 363.7 242.5 319.6 925.9 386.07
DQ Tatyana Didenko F 18~ Equipped 185 182.1
DQ Ilona Vasina F 19~ Equipped 185 180.7
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Anastasia Pavlova F 19~ Equipped 185+ 196.1 468.4 314.1 435.4 1218 479.77
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandra Suntsova F 17~ Equipped 94 92.1 209.4 154.3 220.4 584.2 385.64
2 Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 93 220.4 110.2 220.4 551.1 361.56
3 Anastasiya Serebrennikova Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 93.5 198.4 126.7 220.4 545.6 356.88
4 Alyona Sysueva F 16~ Equipped 94 89.4 237 104.7 192.9 534.6 359.32
5 Rada Dmitrieva Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 94.7 192.9 126.7 192.9 512.5 332.46
6 Karina Chebunina Russia F 13~ Equipped 94 89.9 209.4 77.1 209.4 496 332.34
7 Anastasiya Ivshina F 15~ Equipped 94 94.2 187.4 99.2 187.4 474 308.54
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 102.1 308.6 154.3 270 733 451.87
2 Elmira Abdullaeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 102.7 303.1 137.8 259 699.9 429.50
3 Oksana Gordeeva Russia F 14 Equipped 103 103.1 286.6 132.2 264.5 683.4 418.20
4 Anastasiya Sapozhnikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103 297.6 126.7 242.5 666.9 408.58
5 Yuliya Smirnova #1 F 18 Equipped 103 102.7 259 143.3 253.5 655.8 402.57
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Shteynke F 17~ Equipped 114 113.3 275.5 187.4 308.6 771.6 440.11
2 Darya Moldovanova Ukraine F 16~ Equipped 114 113.4 319.6 143.3 292.1 755 430.42
3 Ekaterina Shushpanova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.4 308.6 154.3 286.6 749.5 427.41
4 Vita Safonova F 16~ Equipped 114 113.2 275.5 170.8 270 716.5 409.16
5 Darya Ivanova #2 F 17~ Equipped 114 112.7 286.6 132.2 281.1 699.9 400.92
6 Dinara Abrayukova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 114.1 270 143.3 253.5 666.9 378.46
7 Alina Goncharova F 17~ Equipped 114 112.7 264.5 137.8 242.5 644.8 369.46
DQ Evelina Gryuntal F 14~ Equipped 114 114.6
DQ Alina Osipova Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 112.5
DQ Natalya Geraskina F 16~ Equipped 114 113.6
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 125 352.7 286.6 353.8 993.1 524.92
2 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.3 314.1 225.9 314.1 854.3 453.27
3 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 124.8 330.7 154.3 314.1 799.1 422.85
4 Veronika Usova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 123.7 303.1 203.9 286.6 793.6 422.75
5 Tatyana Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 125.3 319.6 159.8 308.6 788.1 415.76
6 Anastasiya Korneeva F 15~ Equipped 125 124.7 303.1 187.4 264.5 755 399.75
7 Nina Kozlova F 17~ Equipped 125 125 292.1 176.3 286.6 755 398.97
8 Vera Afanaseva F 14~ Equipped 125 124.2 303.1 154.3 253.5 711 377.66
9 Ekaterina Smirnova Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 122.4 281.1 137.8 231.5 650.3 349.45
10 Darya Lugovykh F 14~ Equipped 125 122.7 242.5 132.2 242.5 617.3 331.07
11 Valeriya Akhmetzyanova Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 125.2 209.4 99.2 203.9 512.5 270.46
12 Angelina Yankina F 17~ Equipped 125 124 143.3 99.2 198.4 440.9 234.40
DQ Gulnaz Rikhanova F 17~ Equipped 125 122.2 264.5
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Vakhrameeva Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 132.3 352.7 243.6 292.1 888.4 449.18
2 Veronika Maksimenko F 16~ Equipped 138 137 336.2 198.4 330.7 865.3 425.90
3 Aleksandra Zimina Russia F 17 Equipped 138 137.2 352.7 176.3 325.1 854.3 419.96
4 Anastasiya Derevyanko #2 Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 132.5 308.6 181.8 325.1 815.7 411.98
5 Olga Basova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 137 330.7 143.3 319.6 793.6 390.64
6 Arina Stepanova F 17~ Equipped 138 132.8 275.5 132.2 319.6 727.5 366.73
7 Viktoriya Shankova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 128.3 264.5 148.8 297.6 711 368.08
8 Anastasiya Ivacheva F 15~ Equipped 138 136.1 275.5 137.8 292.1 705.4 348.95
9 Ekaterina Kovdova F 14~ Equipped 138 138.9 270 154.3 220.4 644.8 314.13
10 Regina Nasanalieva Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 138.1 231.5 104.7 187.4 523.6 256.14
DQ Darya Salnikova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 134.9 297.6
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Irina Atamanova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 141.1 385.8 231.5 352.7 970 466.97
2 Olesya Nesterenko F 14~ Equipped 158 151.2 347.2 209.4 308.6 865.3 396.02
3 Svetlana Saburova Russia F 15~ Equipped 158 157.8 319.6 181.8 325.1 826.7 367.38
4 Olga Bgantseva Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 155.6 286.6 176.3 242.5 705.4 316.49
5 Irina Kopylova Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 154.1 297.6 137.8 264.5 699.9 316.17
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Arina Boyarshinova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 182.7 380.3 203.9 352.7 936.9 381.53
2 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 184.2 380.3 237 319.6 936.9 380.01
3 Ekaterina Sherina Russia F 16~ Equipped 185 171.8 358.2 209.4 330.7 898.3 378.43
4 Darya Khadimukhametova F 17~ Equipped 185 163.8 341.7 209.4 336.2 887.3 384.90
5 Darya Chetvernina F 15~ Equipped 185 167 341.7 165.3 303.1 810.2 347.21
6 Milana Donskikh F 15~ Equipped 185 165.2 319.6 187.4 264.5 771.6 332.86
7 Alyona Domashenko F 16~ Equipped 185 181.7 286.6 154.3 281.1 722 294.83
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 15~ Equipped 185+ 245.3 429.9 270 363.7 1063.7 391.35
2 Nadezhda Belousova F 17~ Equipped 185+ 207.9 286.6 165.3 270 722 277.92
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Georgiy Klimenko Russia M 20~ Equipped 116 115.3 424.4 349.4 385.8 1159.6 512.86
2 Gennadiy Yadne Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 115.8 352.7 297.6 385.8 1036.1 456.44
3 Vladimir Kolotov Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 116.1 402.3 237 341.7 981 430.97
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 19~ Equipped 130 130 523.6 403.4 496 1423 559.12
2 Maksim Chupakhin M 21~ Equipped 130 129.7 541.2 341.7 507 1390 547.50
3 Vitaliy Shevkunov M 19 Equipped 130 128.8 485 314.1 485 1284.2 509.22
4 Maksim Melikov Russia M 21~ Equipped 130 129.1 534.6 303.1 440.9 1278.6 505.90
5 Anton Tovstyga Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 130 128.6 512.5 259 490.5 1262.1 501.12
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Roman Bakhshiev Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.2 573.2 407.8 523.6 1504.6 536.57
2 Leonid Kuznetsov Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 143.9 595.2 347.2 556.6 1499.1 538.66
3 Andrey Burtsev Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 144.6 551.1 374.8 507 1433 512.94
4 Dmitriy Chubarov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 145.5 556.6 330.7 485 1372.3 488.78
5 Sergey Tarasov #1 Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 144.9 496 308.6 518.1 1322.7 472.59
6 Konstantin Kuznetsov M 21~ Equipped 145 145.2 407.8 336.2 440.9 1184.9 422.57
7 Eduard Ermolenko M 18~ Equipped 145 138.7 418.8 275.5 407.8 1102.3 408.60
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Ilya Mishin Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 162.7 595.2 413.3 630.5 1639.1 535.84
2 Pavel Agarkov Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 161.1 617.3 374.8 617.3 1609.3 529.72
3 Vladislav Leontev USSR M 21~ Equipped 163 161.9 639.3 402.3 567.7 1609.3 527.90
4 Sergey Bryantsev M 21~ Equipped 163 157.4 595.2 374.8 562.1 1532.2 513.10
5 Andrey Medvedev Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 161.2 551.1 440.9 496 1488.1 489.57
6 Gaydar Omarov M 22~ Equipped 163 162.2 595.2 407.8 485 1488.1 487.41
7 Vadim Savin M 22~ Equipped 163 162.4 562.1 385.8 529.1 1477.1 483.34
8 Maksim Kapotov M 19~ Equipped 163 161 529.1 391.3 540.1 1460.5 480.97
9 Vladislav Tarannikov M 19~ Equipped 163 160.8 462.9 330.7 451.9 1245.6 410.60
DQ Vitaliy Melekhin M 18~ Equipped 163 159.2
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 181.4 727.5 507 606.2 1840.8 560.19
2 Marat Aminov Russia M 20 Equipped 183 181.8 639.3 485 639.3 1763.7 535.93
3 Vyacheslav Terentev M 20~ Equipped 183 182.7 661.4 402.3 600.7 1664.5 504.32
4 Maksim Kovalchuk M 22~ Equipped 183 182.6 622.8 396.8 628.3 1647.9 499.49
5 Ivan Abyshev M 22~ Equipped 183 180.7 606.2 440.9 584.2 1631.4 497.55
6 Evgeniy Pugachyov M 19~ Equipped 183 181.1 595.2 474 540.1 1609.3 490.28
7 Artur Ovanesyan Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 182.8 600.7 407.8 584.2 1592.8 482.44
8 Andrey Belonosov M 21~ Equipped 183 166.9 617.3 396.8 529.1 1543.2 495.60
9 Artyom Karavaev M 21~ Equipped 183 182 507 352.7 551.1 1410.9 428.58
DQ Roman Shabalin M 19~ Equipped 183 168.6
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Sergey Statsenko M 22~ Equipped 205 205 694.4 474 694.4 1862.9 530.82
2 Dmitriy Ovsyanskiy Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 204 705.4 435.4 661.4 1802.2 514.73
3 Vladislav Gerasimov M 18~ Equipped 205 204.2 628.3 485 595.2 1708.5 487.72
4 Nikolay Maltsev Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 188.9 595.2 374.8 573.2 1543.2 458.71
5 Andrey Orlov Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 204.2 551.1 319.6 518.1 1388.9 396.47
DQ Ilya Druzhinin M 21 Equipped 205 203.3 694.4
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Anton Pristupnikov Russia M 22 Equipped 231 229.4 793.6 529.1 705.4 2028.2 551.53
2 Andrey Kruk Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 224 771.6 474 617.3 1862.9 511.07
3 Vladislav Kurakin Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 229.4 727.5 485 633.8 1846.3 502.07
4 Roman Simakhin Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 222.7 705.4 573.2 551.1 1829.8 503.05
5 Denis Kildeev Russia M 20~ Equipped 231 230.8 694.4 496 628.3 1818.8 493.48
6 Dmitriy Baryshev Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 214.6 716.5 385.8 694.4 1796.7 501.54
7 German Golovin Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 230.1 650.3 440.9 540.1 1631.4 443.09
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Sergey Usov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 260.1 837.7 716.5 639.3 2193.6 574.35
2 Sergey Gnusaryov M 22~ Equipped 264 262.5 837.7 485 716.5 2039.2 532.74
3 Denis Dudin M 22~ Equipped 264 249.6 793.6 595.2 644.8 2033.7 538.27
4 Evgeniy Utkin Russia M 21~ Equipped 264 242.4 606.2 446.4 584.2 1636.9 437.02
5 Dmitriy Romanyuk Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 264 617.3 336.2 573.2 1526.7 398.33
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Filipp Obukhov Russia M 22 Equipped 264+ 336.6 914.9 630.5 672.4 2217.8 555.22
2 Vyacheslav Yakovlev #1 M 20~ Equipped 264+ 366.7 766.1 562.1 639.3 1967.6 486.41
3 Ivan Ryabenkov Russia M 20 Equipped 264+ 272.5 749.5 462.9 705.4 1918 496.92
4 Vladislav Sharapov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264+ 290.6 749.5 512.5 556.6 1818.8 465.46
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Kurban Saidov M 16~ Equipped 116 115.4 385.8 283.3 440.9 1110 490.33
2 Boris Komissarov Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 115 424.4 286.6 374.8 1085.7 481.73
3 Ilya Marichev Russia M 14~ Equipped 116 114.6 374.8 220.4 396.8 992 441.58
4 Anvar Isoev Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 115.8 341.7 225.9 347.2 914.9 402.71
5 Ildar Gafarov Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 116.5 369.2 225.9 308.6 903.9 395.68
6 Artyom Voloskov M 15~ Equipped 116 115.8 319.6 198.4 363.7 881.8 388.31
7 Valeriy Prokopev M 14~ Equipped 116 102.7 330.7 181.8 319.6 832.2 418.09
8 Aleksandr Sokolov Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 114.2 330.7 148.8 341.7 821.2 367.01
9 Pavel Semibratov Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 108.3 248 159.8 242.5 650.3 307.75
10 Mikhail Forsunov Russia M 14~ Equipped 116 116.6 231.5 115.7 220.4 567.7 248.12
DQ Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 14 Equipped 116 116 264.5
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Danila Dolgulyov M 17~ Equipped 130 129.8 520.3 330.7 429.9 1280.9 504.04
2 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 128.2 440.9 308.6 429.9 1179.4 469.51
3 Mikhail Titov #1 Russia M 16 Equipped 130 123.6 380.3 297.6 363.7 1041.6 429.39
4 Maksim Kagantsov M 15~ Equipped 130 128.5 319.6 148.8 330.7 799.1 317.51
DQ Ernest Ibragimov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 128.8
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Denis Olefir Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 144.6 551.1 308.6 518.1 1377.9 493.21
2 Daniil Nikiforov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.8 512.5 303.1 468.4 1284.2 461.72
3 Aleksandr Grigorev Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 143.4 485 352.7 440.9 1278.6 460.92
4 Ivan Parshin Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 440.9 352.7 440.9 1234.6 439.71
5 Aleksey Leontev Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 140.8 462.9 297.6 446.4 1207 441.69
6 Nazar Chekhovich Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 141.9 429.9 292.1 440.9 1162.9 422.75
7 Vasiliy Kalinin M 16~ Equipped 145 139.1 440.9 319.6 396.8 1157.4 428.15
8 Rustem Khaliulin M 17~ Equipped 145 141 402.3 259 330.7 992 362.79
9 Artyom Shmurygin M 17~ Equipped 145 142.9 308.6 214.9 374.8 898.3 324.67
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Galanov M 17~ Equipped 163 159.7 512.5 325.1 590.8 1428.6 473.27
2 Vadim Kichuk Russia M 17 Equipped 163 157.2 529.1 319.6 551.1 1399.9 469.29
3 Maksim Alekseev #1 M 17~ Equipped 163 162.3 529.1 347.2 518.1 1394.4 456.50
4 Anton Vykhtar Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 159.1 534.6 380.3 474 1388.9 461.29
5 Danil Dil M 17~ Equipped 163 160.7 507 341.7 440.9 1289.7 425.34
6 Vyacheslav Markelov Russia M 14~ Equipped 163 160 507 264.5 496 1267.6 419.32
7 Aleksandr Alsufev M 16~ Equipped 163 160.8 485 308.6 451.9 1245.6 410.60
8 Dmitriy Piskov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 153.6 485 275.5 440.9 1201.5 409.76
9 Sergey Tyrnovets Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 157.6 424.4 248 440.9 1113.3 372.44
10 Evgeniy Tatarnikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.8 418.8 225.9 391.3 1036.1 340.05
DQ Ruslan Bagautdinov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.1
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgeniy Yasenskiy M 17~ Equipped 183 181.4 573.2 347.2 529.1 1449.5 441.11
2 Aleksey Nesterov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 179.6 573.2 325.1 529.1 1427.5 436.98
3 Denis Aksentev M 17~ Equipped 183 177.1 540.1 352.7 501.5 1394.4 430.62
4 Sergey Konovnitsyn M 16~ Equipped 183 180.5 529.1 396.8 462.9 1388.9 423.90
5 Artur Salakhov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 180 507 352.7 485 1344.8 411.21
6 Kirill Markin Latvia M 16~ Equipped 183 179.9 562.1 308.6 468.4 1339.3 409.68
7 Aleksey Syromyatnikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 172.7 529.1 275.5 507 1311.7 411.67
8 Daniil Novosyolov M 16~ Equipped 183 179.8 507 303.1 490.5 1300.7 398.02
9 Valeriy Sviridov M 17~ Equipped 183 180 479.5 292.1 462.9 1234.6 377.50
10 Kirill Tamogashev M 16~ Equipped 183 180.7 396.8 248 391.3 1036.1 316.01
DQ Nikita Rastvorov M 17~ Equipped 183 177.5 485
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Talko Russia M 16~ Equipped 205 199.8 573.2 341.7 518.1 1433 413.45
2 Nikita Maslovskiy M 16~ Equipped 205 204 496 385.8 512.5 1394.4 398.25
3 Dmitriy Dultsev M 16~ Equipped 205 197.4 507 292.1 501.5 1300.7 377.62
4 Mark Latypov M 16~ Equipped 205 203.6 507 319.6 440.9 1267.6 362.42
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Kulikovskiy Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 230.1 600.7 380.3 600.7 1581.8 429.61
2 Vyacheslav Samoylov M 16~ Equipped 231 226.9 600.7 380.3 540.1 1521.2 415.25
3 Andrey Podoynitsyn M 17~ Equipped 231 227.6 507 314.1 518.1 1339.3 365.21
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Chvalov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 233.8 639.3 440.9 639.3 1719.6 464.49
2 Georgiy Epifantsev M 17~ Equipped 264 251.5 485 352.7 485 1322.7 349.37
3 Andrey Khurenkov M 17~ Equipped 264 231.8 440.9 308.6 540.1 1289.7 349.39
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Sokolov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 271.8 396.8 308.6 418.8 1124.3 291.45
2 Ivan Zagumennykh M 17~ Equipped 264+ 318.3 374.8 242.5 308.6 925.9 233.64