2016 FPR Central & Northwestern Bench Press Championships

2016-11-10, Russia-ORL, Livny

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
1 Andrey Sinitsyn M 34~ Equipped 264+ 286.6 672.4 672.4 172.51
2 Konstantin Ratnieks M 35~ Equipped 231 228.1 617.3 617.3 168.18
3 Dmitriy Nikultsev M 26~ Equipped 231 230.6 617.3 617.3 167.54
4 Ruslan Kvaratskheliya M 33~ Equipped 231 222.9 573.2 573.2 157.55
5 Andrey Rybakov M 31~ Equipped 264+ 303.5 617.3 617.3 156.86
6 Pavel Belevantsev M 32~ Equipped 163 162.7 474 474 154.95
7 Konstantin Vymorkov M 38~ Equipped 264+ 274 595.2 595.2 154.04
8 Ivan Sukin M 25~ Equipped 205 199.5 529.1 529.1 152.79
9 Aleksandr Nikitichev M 35~ Equipped 205 204.6 529.1 529.1 150.92
10 Kirill Mogilnikov M 25~ Classic 231 211.4 529.1 529.1 148.66
11 Aleksandr Novozhilov M 43~ Equipped 231 211.8 529.1 529.1 148.52
12 Viktor Budanov M 28~ Equipped 205 194.9 501.5 501.5 146.59
13 Pavel Zavrazhin M 29~ Equipped 205 203.5 474 474 135.55
14 Igor Lopatin M 32~ Equipped 264 260.6 485 485 126.94
15 Kirill Styopin M 33~ Equipped 264 259 474 474 124.24
16 Roman Baranov M 37~ Equipped 205 191.8 418.8 418.8 123.48
17 Sergey Chubkov M 37 Classic 264 257.9 457.4 457.4 120.03
18 Aleksey Astashov M 30~ Classic 231 231.5 440.9 440.9 119.51
19 Igor Semin M 23~ Classic 231 219.3 424.4 424.4 117.39
20 Andrey Aksenov #3 M 29~ Classic 205 201.2 396.8 396.8 114.09
21 Veronika Matveeva F 32~ Equipped 138 136.9 231.5 231.5 114.01
22 Boris Emshanov M 25~ Classic 205 201.2 391.3 391.3 112.50
23 Evgeniy Mikhonov M 16~ Equipped 183 177.9 352.7 352.7 108.64
24 Aleksandr Efanov M 24~ Equipped 183 180.5 352.7 352.7 107.66
25 Alina Nikolaenko F 18~ Equipped 185 171.5 253.5 253.5 106.92
26 Stanislav Vishnyakov M 39~ Classic 205 203.9 352.7 352.7 100.77
27 Natalya Seryogina F 36~ Equipped 138 136.7 203.9 203.9 100.56
28 Aleksandr Martynenko M 33~ Classic 130 128.9 242.5 242.5 96.04
29 Artur Gurov M 23~ Classic 264 235.9 352.7 352.7 94.99
30 Anna Kirdeeva F 30~ Equipped 114 114.2 154.3 154.3 87.52
31 Semen Novikov M 15~ Equipped 130 125.6 214.9 214.9 87.25
32 Nikita Vishnyakov M 14~ Classic 183 181.8 286.6 286.6 87.09
33 Andrey Valter M 23~ Equipped 130 129.7 220.4 220.4 86.82
34 Pavel Bogdanov M 28~ Classic 231 214.9 297.6 297.6 83.02
35 Svetlana Kovalyova F 16~ Equipped 125 125.4 148.8 148.8 78.43
36 Yuliya Yusupova F 33 Classic 185 162 176.3 176.3 77.03
37 Ekaterina Yudina F 26~ Classic 125 124.3 132.2 132.2 70.20
38 Olga Pavlova F 30~ Equipped 185+ 185.6 154.3 154.3 62.35
39 Yuriy Tupikin M 15~ Classic 264+ 293.2 231.5 231.5 59.15
40 Ramil Dzhabbarov M 16~ Equipped 145 145.2 165.3 165.3 58.96
41 Eva Slukina F 15~ Equipped 125 125.6 110.2 110.2 58.02
42 Artem Orabinskiy M 19~ Classic 145 137.8 143.3 143.3 53.45
43 Andrey Bryskin M 20~ Equipped 130 127.6 132.2 132.2 52.90
44 Ekaterina Zaikina F 17~ Equipped 158 157.6 88.1 88.1 39.22
DQ Aleksey Neveykov M 49~ Equipped 183 181.4
DQ Vadim Filippov M 41~ Equipped 264+ 319.6