2017 FPR Novosibirsk Oblast Classic Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships

2017-06-03, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 138 Deaf
1 Inna Didenko F 33~ Classic 138 136.3 181.8 110.2 198.4 490.5 242.33
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Tatyana Isaeva Russia F 25~ Classic 103 102.7 148.8 104.7 242.5 496 304.47
2 Inna Dyrova F 30~ Classic 103 101.3 192.9 88.1 209.4 490.5 304.10
3 Karina Chebunina Russia F 13~ Classic 103 101.2 148.8 93.7 220.4 462.9 287.24
4 Karina Kuzminykh Russia F 21 Classic 103 89.8 154.3 99.2 176.3 429.9 288.15
5 Elizaveta Frolova F 20~ Classic 103 101.4 132.2 99.2 154.3 385.8 239.00
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Alyona Malova F 23~ Classic 114 114.4 225.9 148.8 297.6 672.4 380.79
2 Darya Makarova F 20~ Classic 114 114.3 225.9 132.2 286.6 644.8 365.46
3 Yuliya Sidorenko F 27~ Classic 114 114.1 225.9 104.7 297.6 628.3 356.62
4 Nadezhda Divakova Russia F 31~ Classic 114 108.5 159.8 110.2 198.4 468.4 276.11
5 Elena Ivanova Russia F 23~ Classic 114 112.7 165.3 93.7 198.4 457.4 261.98
6 Nadezhda Bobrova F 24~ Classic 114 113.7 143.3 110.2 187.4 440.9 250.82
7 Valeriya Stepanenko F 23~ Classic 114 112.5 143.3 99.2 176.3 418.8 240.25
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Anastasiya Tadyukova F 22~ Classic 125 124.6 248 121.2 308.6 677.9 359.04
2 Ekaterina Mikhienko F 20~ Classic 125 124.3 220.4 110.2 225.9 556.6 295.44
3 Tatyana Pozhidaeva F 30~ Classic 125 123.6 165.3 88.1 176.3 429.9 229.12
4 Elena Antonova F 58~ Classic 125 122 104.7 55.1 132.2 292.1 157.33
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Valentina Bazyl F 21 Classic 138 137.9 319.6 170.8 363.7 854.3 418.43
2 Anastasiya Noskova Russia F 32~ Classic 138 132.7 270 176.3 363.7 810.2 408.67
3 Oksana Maslennikova Russia F 36 Classic 138 135.4 253.5 170.8 264.5 688.9 342.05
4 Mariya Barinova F 27~ Classic 138 135.1 187.4 154.3 242.5 584.2 290.60
5 Alisa Solovyova F 28~ Classic 138 134.1 192.9 121.2 231.5 545.6 272.95
6 Kristina Chistyakova F 17~ Classic 138 132.4 176.3 115.7 187.4 479.5 242.33
7 Natalya Bakaleynik F 29~ Classic 138 134.2 143.3 104.7 198.4 446.4 223.18
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Natalya Morozova Russia F 19~ Classic 158 139.2 225.9 143.3 303.1 672.4 326.97
2 Anna Konkova Russia F 35~ Classic 158 144.4 203.9 143.3 325.1 672.4 318.17
3 Svetlana Domnina Russia F 35~ Classic 158 149.7 231.5 126.7 281.1 639.3 294.73
4 Kseniya Bobrovskaya Russia F 28~ Classic 158 148.6 231.5 115.7 275.5 622.8 288.63
5 Nataliya Murashova Russia F 33~ Classic 158 155.2 220.4 126.7 242.5 589.7 265.08
6 Mariya Shumskikh F 33~ Classic 158 142.6 132.2 93.7 132.2 358.2 171.07
DQ Alina Pushkareva F 29~ Classic 158 158.7
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Nina Badashkova Russia F 25~ Classic 185 175.8 277.7 165.3 292.1 735.2 305.69
2 Maryana Bokonyaeva Russia F 25~ Classic 185 168.2 242.5 121.2 286.6 650.3 277.48
3 Alina Titova F 22~ Classic 185 159.6 220.4 132.2 231.5 584.2 257.70
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Anna Kukhareva Russia F 26~ Classic 185+ 201.9 385.8 281.1 396.8 1063.7 413.95
2 Mariya Grebenshchikova F 24~ Classic 185+ 275.5 220.4 121.2 248 589.7 212.37
Men Classic 163 Masters 1
1 Vyacheslav Ivanov M 41~ Classic 163 163.1 424.4 242.5 534.6 1201.5 392.03
2 Ilya Kolesov Russia M 39~ Classic 163 161.7 429.9 275.5 474 1179.4 387.26
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
3 Vitaliy Shcheglov M 41~ Classic 183 180.9 314.1 192.9 385.8 892.8 272.21
4 Evgeniy Khomchenko M 41~ Classic 183 180.7 264.5 308.6 308.6 881.8 268.95
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
2 Aleksandr Kropis M 48~ Classic 205 202.6 363.7 248 474 1085.7 311.16
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Yuriy Mirkin Russia M 45~ Classic 231 222.5 606.2 451.9 650.3 1708.5 469.90
3 Danil Komzin Russia M 39~ Classic 231 220 374.8 369.2 413.3 1157.4 319.77
4 Oleg Kozmirenko Russia M 47 Classic 231 217.7 374.8 374.8 402.3 1151.9 319.62
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Pavlyuchenko M 45~ Classic 264 241.4 496 424.4 496 1416.4 378.64
2 Vitaliy Gritskevich Russia M 47~ Classic 264 247.8 374.8 396.8 529.1 1300.7 345.00
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1
2 Sergey Subbotin Russia M 45~ Classic 264+ 265.7 485 352.7 562.1 1399.9 364.69
Men Classic 163 Masters 2
DQ Sergey Lizogubenko M 52~ Classic 163 160.7 253.5
Men Classic 183 Masters 2
2 Yuriy Shumskikh Russia M 59 Classic 183 175.6 374.8 220.4 363.7 959 297.80
Men Classic 205 Masters 2
1 Oleg Stepanov #3 Russia M 52 Classic 205 190.7 374.8 325.1 396.8 1096.8 324.34
Men Classic 231 Masters 2
2 Aleksandr Novoselov Russia M 57~ Classic 231 225.8 462.9 314.1 507 1284.2 351.19
5 Aleksey Sharybar M 50~ Classic 231 220.9 374.8 275.5 418.8 1069.2 294.93
6 Nikolay Ivanov Russia M 57~ Classic 231 227.9 374.8 242.5 451.9 1069.2 291.41
Men Classic 264 Masters 2
4 Viktor Elagin Russia M 53~ Classic 264 252.6 418.8 336.2 440.9 1196 315.51
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2
1 Valeriy Gorbunov Russia M 52 Classic 264+ 265 589.7 303.1 573.2 1466 382.18
Men Classic 183 Masters 3
1 Andrey Arsyonov M 60~ Classic 183 180.5 418.8 275.5 446.4 1140.9 348.20
Men Classic 264 Masters 3
3 Aleksey Gorobets M 60~ Classic 264 251.7 396.8 341.7 462.9 1201.5 317.27
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Aleksandr Ryzhov Russia M 23~ Classic 130 128.8 314.1 281.1 440.9 1036.1 410.67
2 Aleksandr Korotkov Russia M 27~ Classic 130 127.8 319.6 253.5 341.7 914.9 365.26
3 Andrey Tokarev M 21~ Classic 130 130 242.5 154.3 358.2 755 296.66
4 Mikhail Reznik M 18~ Classic 130 125.1 253.5 198.4 297.6 749.5 305.54
5 Maksim Redkin M 18~ Classic 130 126.3 231.5 187.4 275.5 694.4 280.47
DQ Andrey Kilter M 26~ Classic 130 130
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Konstantin Makarov Russia M 25~ Classic 145 137.8 374.8 297.6 418.8 1091.3 407.05
2 Denis Migachyov M 18~ Classic 145 144.4 352.7 270 391.3 1014.1 363.46
3 Kirill Neshchemnyy M 19~ Classic 145 144.1 347.2 231.5 330.7 909.4 326.35
4 Vladimir Dvoryantsev Russia M 35~ Classic 145 142.7 308.6 253.5 341.7 903.9 327.09
5 Maksim Syrkin M 26~ Classic 145 143.8 264.5 198.4 363.7 826.7 297.25
6 Dmitriy Isaenko M 18~ Classic 145 136.1 281.1 187.4 330.7 799.1 301.28
7 Aleksey Kochetkov Russia M 19~ Classic 145 142.3 242.5 132.2 308.6 683.4 247.95
DQ Mikhail Krinichnyy M 31~ Classic 145 145.5
DQ Renat Gatiatulin M 19~ Classic 145 145.5
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Evgeniy Bykov Russia M 32~ Classic 163 162 440.9 308.6 529.1 1278.6 419.22
2 Arseniy Abramov Russia M 26~ Classic 163 163.1 440.9 242.5 562.1 1245.6 406.41
3 Roman Menshikov Russia M 34~ Classic 163 159.5 396.8 308.6 490.5 1196 396.62
4 Ilya Reshetnyak Russia M 28~ Classic 163 161.5 396.8 292.1 507 1196 393.08
5 Ilya Morozov Russia M 28~ Classic 163 163.1 396.8 275.5 440.9 1113.3 363.25
6 Evgeniy Kochin Russia M 31~ Classic 163 162.4 369.2 237 440.9 1047.2 342.66
7 Artyom Nekrasov M 23~ Classic 163 160.6 352.7 259 418.8 1030.6 340.08
8 Denis Tomilov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 160.9 325.1 253.5 418.8 997.6 328.68
9 Aleksey Gartsuev M 21~ Classic 163 161.1 330.7 242.5 407.8 981 322.91
10 Danil Volchenko M 18~ Classic 163 158.3 286.6 209.4 297.6 793.6 264.68
11 Egor Ivanilov M 18~ Classic 163 158.1 281.1 165.3 308.6 755 251.94
DQ Aleksandr Grebenyuk M 34~ Classic 163 163.1
DQ Maksim Makarev M 23~ Classic 163 163.1
DQ Egor Zaytsev Russia M 18~ Classic 163 163.1
DQ Ivan Karasyov M 24~ Classic 163 163.1
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Roman Pogorelov #1 M 30~ Classic 183 182.9 534.6 341.7 562.1 1438.5 435.54
2 Vladimir Mironenko Russia M 34~ Classic 183 181.7 485 418.8 507 1410.9 428.90
3 Dmitriy Minochenko Russia M 31~ Classic 183 174.8 518.1 325.1 562.1 1405.4 437.66
4 Evgeniy Leonov M 27~ Classic 183 179.1 446.4 402.3 551.1 1399.9 429.35
5 Vladislav Bliznyuk M 19 Classic 183 181.6 485 308.6 534.6 1328.3 403.91
6 Roman Kuznetsov #2 M 24~ Classic 183 181.8 451.9 330.7 507 1289.7 391.90
7 Valeriy Matyushin M 33 Classic 183 181.7 468.4 352.7 440.9 1262.1 383.66
8 Ivan Bystrov M 20 Classic 183 179.9 407.8 303.1 523.6 1234.6 377.64
9 Daniil Zarutskiy M 18~ Classic 183 182.9 429.9 281.1 496 1207 365.46
10 Ilya Sidorenko Russia M 29~ Classic 183 169.5 385.8 314.1 485 1184.9 376.51
11 Evgeniy Batyrbaev M 22~ Classic 183 179.4 358.2 292.1 451.9 1102.3 337.69
12 Igor Makushev Russia M 20 Classic 183 172.5 341.7 270 440.9 1052.7 330.65
13 Anton Pavlov Russia M 31~ Classic 183 177.2 374.8 209.4 451.9 1036.1 319.86
14 Ivan Goltsman M 19~ Classic 183 169.2 308.6 297.6 352.7 959 305.11
15 Georgiy Irikov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 180.6 358.2 242.5 352.7 953.5 290.90
DQ Rafael Tukhvatulin Russia M 28~ Classic 183 182.9
DQ Vitaliy Temishev Russia M 34 Classic 183 182.9
DQ Vyacheslav Orlovskiy M 35~ Classic 183 182.9
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Aleksandr Taranenko Russia M 30 Classic 205 191.8 507 413.3 617.3 1537.7 453.29
2 Konstantin Zarembo Russia M 32~ Classic 205 204.4 529.1 374.8 562.1 1466 418.28
3 Sergey Shcherbakov Russia M 24~ Classic 205 202.5 496 330.7 551.1 1377.9 394.97
4 Ilya Kim Russia M 27~ Classic 205 203.2 407.8 308.6 545.6 1262.1 361.13
5 Aleksey Polubatonov Russia M 29 Classic 205 191.1 440.9 308.6 507 1256.6 371.13
6 Aleksey Belov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 203.7 407.8 336.2 496 1240.1 354.45
7 Kirill Romanov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 201.6 440.9 303.1 485 1229 353.07
8 Grigoriy Marin M 29~ Classic 205 203.9 418.8 292.1 507 1218 347.97
9 Aleksandr Kitaev M 18~ Classic 205 195.5 391.3 303.1 501.5 1196 348.94
10 Yuriy Nakonechnyy M 30~ Classic 205 201.5 429.9 297.6 462.9 1190.5 342.08
11 Aleksandr Gutsev Russia M 30~ Classic 205 204.3 396.8 352.7 440.9 1190.5 339.74
12 Artur Blinov M 19~ Classic 205 200 424.4 248 462.9 1135.3 327.40
13 Stepan Dubina M 23~ Classic 205 198.2 385.8 264.5 462.9 1113.3 322.57
14 Roman Popov Russia M 29~ Classic 205 200.9 413.3 259 418.8 1091.3 314.00
15 Sergey Gostishchev Russia M 35 Classic 205 194.3 385.8 286.6 385.8 1058.2 309.75
16 Vadim Stabredov M 38~ Classic 205 199 385.8 231.5 440.9 1058.2 305.91
17 Ivan Ivanov #32 M 27~ Classic 205 198.5 363.7 248 440.9 1052.7 304.75
18 Maksim Levonchikov M 26~ Classic 205 198.5 363.7 275.5 407.8 1047.2 303.15
19 Danil Milokhod M 25~ Classic 205 203 330.7 264.5 440.9 1036.1 296.63
20 Sergey Gorovoy Belarus M 19~ Classic 205 184.5 363.7 259 374.8 997.6 300.55
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Yuriy Mirkin Russia M 45~ Classic 231 222.5 606.2 451.9 650.3 1708.5 469.90
2 Sergey Testov Russia M 29~ Classic 231 218.6 551.1 385.8 699.9 1636.9 453.44
3 Anton Rybalov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 223.8 507 545.6 551.1 1603.8 440.09
4 Ivan Sipachev M 30 Classic 231 227.7 529.1 369.2 485 1383.4 377.17
5 Roman Kuryanov Russia M 23~ Classic 231 224.8 501.5 358.2 507 1366.8 374.43
6 Oleg Baykov M 34~ Classic 231 217 474 402.3 485 1361.3 378.20
7 Artyom Tiunov M 26~ Classic 231 228.6 496 341.7 485 1322.7 360.13
8 Maksim Kasatskiy Russia M 26~ Classic 231 215.2 363.7 352.7 474 1190.5 331.87
9 Ivan Litvinenko M 30~ Classic 231 223.5 396.8 275.5 440.9 1113.3 305.66
DQ Viktor Evteev Russia M 30 Classic 231 224.6
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Roman Kiselyov Russia M 29~ Classic 264 240.4 683.4 474 738.5 1895.9 507.47
2 Danil Shulgesterov Russia M 34~ Classic 264 248.6 595.2 319.6 617.3 1532.2 405.98
3 Aleksandr Bozhko Russia M 37~ Classic 264 233.8 529.1 369.2 551.1 1449.5 391.54
4 Denis Dementev Russia M 20~ Classic 264 246.6 551.1 363.7 534.6 1449.5 385.01
5 Nikolay Tolokonnikov Russia M 25~ Classic 264 239.2 474 347.2 529.1 1350.3 362.00
6 Grigoriy Romanov Russia M 19~ Classic 264 240 429.9 308.6 462.9 1201.5 321.73
DQ Aleksey Pavlovskiy #1 Russia M 43 Classic 264 241.6 694.4 540.1
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Maksim Dubovik M 34~ Classic 264+ 280.9 595.2 440.9 556.6 1592.8 410.14
2 Evgeniy Zaytsev Russia M 38~ Classic 264+ 280 683.4 220.4 683.4 1587.3 409.00
3 Sergey Pushkin Russia M 30~ Classic 264+ 296.4 485 396.8 551.1 1433 365.52
4 Sergey Subbotin Russia M 45~ Classic 264+ 265.7 485 352.7 562.1 1399.9 364.69
5 Stanislav Evtyutov M 32 Classic 264+ 265 385.8 374.8 462.9 1223.5 318.96
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 12~ Classic 116 113.7 242.5 137.8 220.4 600.7 269.58
2 Maksim Kachalin M 12~ Classic 116 116.7 176.3 115.7 253.5 545.6 238.34
3 Arseniy Zhukov M 13~ Classic 116 111.5 143.3 104.7 209.4 457.4 209.59
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikhail Dyachkov M 14~ Classic 130 123.1 248 165.3 297.6 711 294.36
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Danil Shelest M 14~ Classic 145 140.5 297.6 181.8 330.7 810.2 297.08
2 Aleksey Prokhorov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 145.1 231.5 170.8 286.6 688.9 245.83
3 Maksim Prokopenko Russia M 14~ Classic 145 133.1 110.2 93.7 154.3 358.2 137.76
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Chichin M 17 Classic 163 162 396.8 308.6 462.9 1168.4 383.08
2 Sergey Drozdov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 154.8 347.2 214.9 363.7 925.9 313.89
3 Danil Dmitriev M 16~ Classic 163 158.1 352.7 220.4 347.2 920.4 307.11
4 Artyom Pavlovich M 16~ Classic 163 160.6 286.6 209.4 374.8 870.8 287.34
5 Vyacheslav Gorbachev M 16~ Classic 163 150.3 242.5 143.3 242.5 628.3 217.94
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Romanchenko M 18 Classic 183 169.9 424.4 297.6 440.9 1162.9 368.86
2 Maksim Sinitsyn M 15~ Classic 183 175.3 363.7 220.4 418.8 1003.1 311.74
3 Gevorg Melkonyan M 16~ Classic 183 179.9 308.6 198.4 319.6 826.7 252.89
4 Dmitriy Nikitin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 165.3 242.5 165.3 319.6 727.5 235.14
5 Andrey Kuzmichev #1 M 16~ Classic 183 164.5 253.5 165.3 275.5 694.4 225.19
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Pyotr Volkov M 16~ Classic 205 188.4 374.8 214.9 396.8 986.5 293.73
2 Viktor Shevchenko #4 M 17~ Classic 205 189.8 319.6 187.4 396.8 903.9 267.93
3 Dmitriy Chinenkov M 12~ Classic 205 203.5 198.4 143.3 264.5 606.2 173.38
DQ Matvey Boytsov M 13~ Classic 205 202.1 231.5
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Yasinskiy M 18 Classic 231 226.4 374.8 253.5 440.9 1069.2 292.14
2 Aleksandr Nalobin M 16~ Classic 231 210.4 352.7 259 396.8 1008.6 283.97
3 Vladimir Penkin M 13~ Classic 231 206.8 341.7 187.4 297.6 826.7 234.63
DQ Ivan Tsurikov M 16~ Classic 231 231.5
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Kalashnikova #2 F 18~ Classic 125 120.4 110.2 110.2 59.97
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Valeriya Kiselnikova F 37~ Classic 158 141.1 126.7 126.7 61.02
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Lyudmila Garibova F 25~ Classic 185 162.1 110.2 110.2 48.13
Men Classic 145 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Fail Narutdinov M 47~ Classic 145 137.8 231.5 231.5 86.34
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
2 Evgeniy Shulman M 40~ Classic 205 191.1 380.3 380.3 112.32
3 Dmitriy Chechulin M 42~ Classic 205 202.8 374.8 374.8 107.35
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Maksim Starosvetskiy Russia M 42 Classic 264 253.3 474 474 124.95
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Nikolay Penyagin M 44~ Classic 264+ 266.3 358.2 358.2 93.28
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
2 Yuriy Severgin M 54~ Classic 145 137.8 198.4 198.4 74.01
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nikolay Leshchenko Russia M 51 Classic 205 201.7 385.8 385.8 110.80
4 Rais Nikolaev M 52~ Classic 205 196.8 330.7 330.7 96.14
5 Yuriy Kochetkov Russia M 52~ Classic 205 204.3 330.7 330.7 94.37
6 Oleg Pirogov M 53~ Classic 205 195.5 203.9 203.9 59.50
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Poboykin Russia M 28 Classic 145 140.5 286.6 286.6 105.09
2 Aleksandr Sedelnikov M 33~ Classic 145 138.2 203.9 203.9 75.85
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Kaygorodov Russia M 33 Classic 163 160.5 341.7 341.7 112.81
2 Konstantin Gaponenko M 30~ Classic 163 155.4 303.1 303.1 102.48
3 Igor Zima M 28~ Classic 163 161.5 281.1 281.1 92.38
4 Vitaliy Naydyonkov M 18~ Classic 163 161.8 281.1 281.1 92.25
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Kun Russia M 30 Classic 183 176.4 413.3 413.3 127.96
2 Sergey Baryshev Russia M 34~ Classic 183 182.3 352.7 352.7 107.03
3 Evgeniy Makushkin Russia M 24~ Classic 183 180.7 330.7 330.7 100.85
4 Yuriy Vlasov #1 M 29~ Classic 183 174.1 308.6 308.6 96.35
5 Sergey Lekarenko Russia M 27~ Classic 183 182.9 292.1 292.1 88.44
6 Konstantin Timoshin Russia M 25~ Classic 183 172 264.5 264.5 83.23
7 Aleksandr Aleshchenko M 40~ Classic 183 182.3 253.5 253.5 76.93
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Nikolay Vishnyakov Russia M 28~ Classic 205 195.1 385.8 385.8 112.69
2 Dmitriy Ovcharov Russia M 27~ Classic 205 203.2 385.8 385.8 110.39
3 Evgeniy Shulman M 40~ Classic 205 191.1 380.3 380.3 112.32
4 Aleksandr Yurganov M 36~ Classic 205 193.1 330.7 330.7 97.12
5 Nikita Pochuvalov M 24~ Classic 205 199 308.6 308.6 89.22
6 Dmitriy Nepomnyashchiy M 31~ Classic 205 202.9 297.6 297.6 85.22
7 Stanislav Elagin M 30~ Classic 205 202.3 286.6 286.6 82.18
8 Vyacheslav Sungatullin M 24~ Classic 205 189.7 225.9 225.9 67.02
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Burkunov Russia M 27~ Classic 231 227 407.8 407.8 111.32
2 Andrey Dyatkov M 29~ Classic 231 228.7 385.8 385.8 105.02
3 Aleksandr Moskin M 34 Classic 231 213.6 369.2 369.2 103.28
4 Sergey Shpilev Russia M 36~ Classic 231 223.2 363.7 363.7 99.93
5 Viktor Kityukh M 29~ Classic 231 214.7 242.5 242.5 67.68
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Nikita Lysenko Russia M 30~ Classic 264 258.3 485 485 127.21
2 Maksim Starosvetskiy Russia M 42 Classic 264 253.3 474 474 124.95
3 Viktor Andreev Russia M 35~ Classic 264 243.6 418.8 418.8 111.66
4 Igor Koryagin M 32~ Classic 264 250.9 330.7 330.7 87.41
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Leukhin M 28~ Classic 264+ 340.5 418.8 418.8 104.69
2 Denis Kuznetsov Russia M 35~ Classic 264+ 280 402.3 402.3 103.67
Men Classic 205 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Nikolay Vishnyakov Russia M 28~ Classic 205 195.1 385.8 385.8 112.69
2 Roman Bidenko M 30~ Classic 205 186.8 286.6 286.6 85.73
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Chapanov M 17~ Classic 183 178.1 209.4 209.4 64.45
2 Evgeniy Maul M 17~ Classic 183 179.6 209.4 209.4 64.11
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Nachenkin M 17~ Classic 205 194.7 264.5 264.5 77.35