2017 FPR Chelyabinsk Oblast Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2017-04-23, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Panina Russia F 14~ Classic 94 89.3 93.7 93.7 63.03
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Nesterova F 12~ Classic 103 101.6 88.1 88.1 54.54
2 Lidiya Pugacheva F 13~ Classic 103 103.6 71.6 71.6 43.71
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatyana Mizinova Russia F 13~ Classic 114 110.4 104.7 104.7 60.93
2 Anastasiya Pastukhova F 14~ Classic 114 110 66.1 66.1 38.60
3 Evelina Sultanova F 15~ Classic 114 109.3 66.1 66.1 38.77
DQ Anastasiya Famina F 15~ Classic 114 114.6
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Vedyashkina F 14~ Classic 125 123 115.7 115.7 61.95
2 Darya Korotkova F 14~ Classic 125 125.2 110.2 110.2 58.18
3 Liliya Ataullina F 15~ Classic 125 116.4 93.7 93.7 52.36
4 Svetlana Valaynis F 12~ Classic 125 125 77.1 77.1 40.78
Women Classic 125+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Marina Sharipova F 16 Classic 125+ 131.6 121.2 121.2 61.56
2 Sofya Levakina F 11~ Classic 125+ 133.8 99.2 99.2 49.72
3 Kristina Smirnova F 16~ Classic 125+ 128.5 93.7 93.7 48.45
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Shcherbinin M 19~ Classic 116 113.5 181.8 181.8 81.78
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Skoblikov M 19 Classic 130 127 187.4 187.4 75.31
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Evdokimov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 137.8 176.3 176.3 65.79
2 Kirill Kogut M 18~ Classic 145 143.3 176.3 176.3 63.62
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Barachnyy Russia M 20~ Classic 163 161.3 297.6 297.6 97.86
2 Nikita Abzaev Russia M 19 Classic 163 162.9 242.5 242.5 79.20
3 Egor Shnyr M 18~ Classic 163 156.3 231.5 231.5 77.93
4 Aleksey Shkryabun M 18~ Classic 163 151.9 203.9 203.9 70.17
5 Gleb Akhatov M 18~ Classic 163 163.1 176.3 176.3 57.55
6 Evgeniy Shestopalov M 18~ Classic 163 154.9 165.3 165.3 56.02
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Akinshin Russia M 21 Classic 205 198.2 341.7 341.7 99.01
2 Artem Muchkin Russia M 19 Classic 205 194 297.6 297.6 87.20
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 12~ Classic 116 93.9 121.2 121.2 67.78
1 Mikhail Zubov Russia M 13 Classic 116 105.8 121.2 121.2 58.87
1 Artem Nadyrshin M 17~ Classic 116 112.4 165.3 165.3 75.12
2 Kirill Chesnakov M 13~ Classic 116 92.1 88.1 88.1 50.48
2 Nikita Ignatev M 16~ Classic 116 112.6 132.2 132.2 59.97
3 Ivan Agapov M 13~ Classic 116 116.8 132.2 132.2 57.72
3 Vyacheslav Gorobets M 12~ Classic 116 82.2 77.1 77.1 46.74
4 Nikita Polyantsev M 12 Classic 116 108.4 126.7 126.7 59.88
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Igor Stepashov Russia M 18 Classic 130 123.6 220.4 220.4 90.88
2 Dmitriy Goncharov M 15~ Classic 130 127 176.3 176.3 70.88
3 Dmitriy Zamyatin M 14~ Classic 130 128.1 143.3 143.3 57.12
4 Artem Romanovskiy M 15 Classic 130 129.4 143.3 143.3 56.57
5 Aleksey Vorobev M 12~ Classic 130 130 137.8 137.8 54.14
6 Eduard Khaliullin Russia M 16~ Classic 130 121.7 126.7 126.7 53.09
7 Pavel Ovsyannikov M 13~ Classic 130 124.7 121.2 121.2 49.55
8 Nikita Tretyakov Russia M 13~ Classic 130 119.5 104.7 104.7 44.67
9 Egor Demin M 12~ Classic 130 120.3 66.1 66.1 28.00
10 Ilya Alimbaev M 13~ Classic 130 124.5 60.6 60.6 24.82
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Rakhlev M 16~ Classic 145 142.6 237 237 85.82
2 Vladislav Dunchev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 139.1 220.4 220.4 81.55
3 Nikita Eduardov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 141.7 220.4 220.4 80.25
4 Mikhail Solomonov Russia M 17 Classic 145 137.8 203.9 203.9 76.07
5 Vladimir Pilnov Russia M 15 Classic 145 140.2 187.4 187.4 68.85
6 Denis Chernykh M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 176.3 176.3 62.82
7 Sergey Yuldashev M 17~ Classic 145 131.8 165.3 165.3 64.16
8 Aleksandr Ryabov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 137.8 159.8 159.8 59.62
9 Andrey Strochilin M 16 Classic 145 142.6 154.3 154.3 55.88
10 Aleksey Gerasimov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 144.8 143.3 143.3 51.23
11 Anton Kadyrev M 15~ Classic 145 138.2 132.2 132.2 49.20
12 Valentin Vasilev M 15~ Classic 145 132.9 104.7 104.7 40.33
13 Nikita Vorobev #3 M 14~ Classic 145 134.4 104.7 104.7 39.91
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Bikbulatov Russia M 17 Classic 163 162.7 253.5 253.5 82.88
2 Daniil Vasilev Russia M 15~ Classic 163 158 192.9 192.9 64.40
3 Artem Ignatenko M 13~ Classic 163 155.4 187.4 187.4 63.35
4 Daniil Dobryakov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159.1 176.3 176.3 58.58
5 Aleksandr Kurinnoy M 17~ Classic 163 161.6 154.3 154.3 50.69
6 Aleksandr Shilenberg M 16~ Classic 163 159.1 154.3 154.3 51.25
7 Dmitriy Izmodenov M 13~ Classic 163 153.4 132.2 132.2 45.16
8 Daniil Dorodnov M 12~ Classic 163 163.1 104.7 104.7 34.17
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Podelko M 17~ Classic 183 167.3 237 237 75.97
2 Daniil Grachev M 15~ Classic 183 180.1 192.9 192.9 58.96
3 Vyacheslav Minochenko M 17 Classic 183 172.1 176.3 176.3 55.47
4 Yuriy Alferov M 15~ Classic 183 175.7 176.3 176.3 54.75
5 Viktor Rechkalov M 15~ Classic 183 179 132.2 132.2 40.58
6 Vladimir Shirkov M 13~ Classic 183 181 99.2 99.2 30.23
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Syutkin Russia M 16 Classic 205 200.6 275.5 275.5 79.36
2 Nikita Atkov Russia M 16 Classic 205 184.1 264.5 264.5 79.82
3 Denis Shcherbakov M 15~ Classic 205 191.8 198.4 198.4 58.49
4 Evgeniy Makeev M 16~ Classic 205 186.7 159.8 159.8 47.83
Men Classic 205+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Voronin Russia M 13~ Classic 205+ 210.1 187.4 187.4 52.80