2017 FPR Central Federal District Powerlifting Championships

2017-12-13, Russia-TAM, Tambov

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Olga Volynskaya Russia F 17~ Classic 103 103.1 187.4 115.7 225.9 529.1 323.77
2 Sofya Kuznetsova F 16~ Classic 103 92.6 165.3 99.2 242.5 507 333.72
3 Alina Chernyshova F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 181.8 99.2 220.4 501.5 305.96
4 Tatyana Sayapina F 27~ Classic 103 101.4 137.8 93.7 220.4 451.9 279.97
5 Anastasiya Liseenkova F 15~ Classic 103 101.8 143.3 82.6 203.9 429.9 265.50
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 112.4 242.5 132.2 264.5 639.3 366.97
2 Anna Gataulina F 30 Classic 114 111.5 187.4 110.2 264.5 562.1 324.63
3 Olga Vysokaya F 18~ Classic 114 111.1 176.3 115.7 231.5 523.6 303.26
4 Kseniya Belyaeva F 18~ Classic 114 111.5 176.3 121.2 220.4 518.1 299.16
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Elizaveta Antokhi F 13~ Classic 125 121.2 225.9 132.2 264.5 622.8 337.12
2 Valeriya Khaletskaya F 16~ Classic 125 120.3 209.4 121.2 281.1 611.7 333.05
3 Yuliya Surkova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 122.1 220.4 110.2 259 589.7 317.41
4 Viktoriya Boldyreva Russia F 16~ Classic 125 119 220.4 126.7 225.9 573.2 314.75
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Inna Filimonova #1 Russia F 41 Classic 138 133.1 363.7 187.4 396.8 948 476.94
2 Marina Burmistrova F 37~ Classic 138 137.5 314.1 187.4 347.2 848.7 416.49
3 Ekaterina Yashkina Russia F 24~ Classic 138 131.4 270 192.9 363.7 826.7 420.26
4 Ekaterina Kukleva Russia F 30 Classic 138 135.3 209.4 115.7 297.6 622.8 309.40
5 Olga Korneeva Russia F 28~ Classic 138 136.7 165.3 93.7 248 507 250.03
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Yuliya Karas F 29~ Classic 158 149.9 385.8 220.4 457.4 1063.7 489.86
2 Ekaterina Chernyshova F 16~ Classic 158 140.2 214.9 121.2 264.5 600.7 290.57
3 Rimma Marina F 17~ Classic 158 143.3 187.4 110.2 237 534.6 254.41
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Narine Kotenko Russia F 25~ Classic 185 160.9 286.6 187.4 380.3 854.3 374.79
2 Yuliya Sharonova F 36~ Classic 185 184.3 264.5 176.3 374.8 815.7 330.74
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Elena Kurilova F 32~ Classic 185+ 190.4 325.1 181.8 369.2 876.3 349.69
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Danila Denisov M 19~ Classic 130 127.8 358.2 248 424.4 1030.6 411.47
2 Denis Pavlov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 127.8 341.7 253.5 407.8 1003.1 400.47
3 Ilya Marichev Russia M 15~ Classic 130 120.3 347.2 192.9 440.9 981 415.38
4 Vladislav Schadilov M 20~ Classic 130 129.2 286.6 242.5 286.6 815.7 322.52
5 Aleksandr Khusainov M 15~ Classic 130 129.2 264.5 165.3 336.2 766.1 302.91
6 An Ngo Viet M 24~ Classic 130 107.6 242.5 159.8 330.7 733 349.38
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Yuriy Igushev Russia M 29~ Classic 145 141.1 385.8 286.6 440.9 1113.3 406.87
2 Nikita Zemskov M 27~ Classic 145 145.5 352.7 275.5 440.9 1069.2 380.82
3 Aleksandr Gromov M 45~ Classic 145 137.1 325.1 220.4 429.9 975.5 365.42
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Ivan Trunov Russia M 20~ Classic 163 158.3 440.9 286.6 496 1223.5 408.04
2 Viktor Rykanin M 18~ Classic 163 159.1 374.8 275.5 440.9 1091.3 362.44
3 Dmitriy Gogin M 17~ Classic 163 162.7 396.8 264.5 424.4 1085.7 354.94
4 Denis Klets M 17~ Classic 163 154.7 347.2 270 440.9 1058.2 358.92
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Stepan Chetvertkov M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 529.1 347.2 584.2 1460.5 442.22
2 Evgeniy Pletnev Russia M 34~ Classic 183 181.6 485 341.7 551.1 1377.9 419.00
3 Evgeniy Kopyryulin M 24~ Classic 183 179 462.9 352.7 529.1 1344.8 412.60
4 Dmitriy Chudnikov M 34 Classic 183 181.2 518.1 330.7 496 1344.8 409.54
5 Stanislav Melnikov Russia M 26~ Classic 183 177.2 485 330.7 512.5 1328.3 410.04
6 Maksim Yaroslavtsev M 27~ Classic 183 182.1 474 292.1 518.1 1284.2 389.94
7 Dmitriy Kidanov M 28~ Classic 183 177.2 374.8 286.6 440.9 1102.3 340.28
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Dmitriy Vinogradov M 28~ Classic 205 205 628.3 418.8 639.3 1686.5 480.57
2 Aleksey Korchagin Russia M 38~ Classic 205 203.7 606.2 446.4 584.2 1636.9 467.88
3 Roman Semenov Russia M 37~ Classic 205 204.6 529.1 429.9 573.2 1532.2 437.04
4 Evgeniy Parshutkin Russia M 30~ Classic 205 197.1 551.1 396.8 573.2 1521.2 442.00
5 Sergey Popov #21 M 29~ Classic 205 201.9 474 347.2 518.1 1339.3 384.43
6 Linur Musin M 21~ Classic 205 196.2 451.9 319.6 551.1 1322.7 385.24
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Igor Makarov Russia M 23~ Classic 231 227.5 595.2 429.9 595.2 1620.4 441.94
2 Egor Filyas M 21~ Classic 231 228.4 529.1 396.8 573.2 1499.1 408.29
3 Aleksandr Ivashuto M 25~ Classic 231 223.5 518.1 418.8 551.1 1488.1 408.56
4 Konstantin Karikov M 27~ Classic 231 227.5 507 385.8 551.1 1444 393.84
5 Andrey Aksenov #3 Russia M 30~ Classic 231 205.4 507 418.8 507 1433 407.91
6 Evgeniy Pasyugin M 26~ Classic 231 226.6 485 402.3 540.1 1427.5 389.89
7 Vladimir Kolotvin Russia M 30 Classic 231 219.1 507 325.1 584.2 1416.4 391.97
8 Maksim Rogov M 18 Classic 231 219.5 485 319.6 551.1 1355.8 374.89
9 Aleksey Kopichnikov M 42~ Classic 231 225.3 446.4 319.6 451.9 1218 333.41
10 Aleksey Skuryatin M 29~ Classic 231 230.6 440.9 286.6 451.9 1179.4 320.12
DQ Aleksandr Kuznetsov #13 Russia M 21 Classic 231 212.9
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Sergey Alfimov Russia M 32~ Classic 264 248.6 507 451.9 617.3 1576.3 417.66
2 Pavel Bakanov M 28~ Classic 264 253.9 540.1 402.3 578.7 1521.2 400.74
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Vladimir Ivankov Russia M 30~ Classic 264+ 322.3 672.4 440.9 650.3 1763.7 444.24
2 Pavel Grudinin Russia M 21~ Classic 264+ 298 639.3 402.3 683.4 1725.1 439.64
3 Nikolay Kolosov M 25~ Classic 264+ 296.3 628.3 429.9 628.3 1686.5 430.22
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 92.1 259 132.2 264.5 655.8 432.93
2 Alina Chernyshova F 16~ Equipped 103 103.1 253.5 99.2 220.4 573.2 350.75
DQ Ekaterina Parshina F 23~ Equipped 103 103.1 253.5
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Samira Karaeva Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 112 341.7 209.4 319.6 870.8 501.34
2 Olga Bychkova Russia F 50~ Equipped 114 111.5 292.1 176.3 347.2 815.7 471.03
3 Alla Smirnova F 35~ Equipped 114 112.4 303.1 154.3 281.1 738.5 423.91
4 Elizaveta Nikitina Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 113.3 308.6 132.2 297.6 738.5 421.38
5 Snezhana Vasilenko F 15~ Equipped 114 113.3 308.6 121.2 303.1 733 418.23
6 Svetlana Goryunova F 38~ Equipped 114 111.1 253.5 187.4 275.5 716.5 414.99
7 Anna Milyaeva F 21~ Equipped 114 113.7 292.1 143.3 281.1 716.5 407.58
8 Gelena Chasova F 31~ Equipped 114 110.6 253.5 165.3 264.5 683.4 397.03
9 Marina Evseeva F 34~ Equipped 114 112 264.5 148.8 259 672.4 387.11
10 Evgeniya Volodina F 29~ Equipped 114 114.6 231.5 148.8 259 639.3 361.52
11 Kseniya Belyaeva F 18~ Equipped 114 112 225.9 148.8 242.5 617.3 355.38
DQ Arina Scherbakova F 17~ Equipped 114 114.2
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Tatyana Ilyuschenko F 23~ Equipped 125 123.4 330.7 176.3 352.7 859.8 458.88
2 Anna Beloglazova F 24~ Equipped 125 123.9 330.7 154.3 319.6 804.7 428.26
3 Yana Levchenko F 16~ Equipped 125 124.3 297.6 165.3 319.6 782.6 415.37
4 Elizaveta Antokhi F 13~ Equipped 125 121.2 308.6 132.2 336.2 777.1 420.65
5 Anna Andrievskaya Russia F 24~ Equipped 125 123.9 292.1 181.8 303.1 777.1 413.60
6 Ekaterina Lipovskaya F 18~ Equipped 125 124.3 297.6 176.3 281.1 755 400.74
7 Anna Antonyan F 25~ Equipped 125 123.4 270 137.8 341.7 749.5 400.05
8 Ekaterina Yudina F 27~ Equipped 125 122.5 297.6 154.3 286.6 738.5 396.38
9 Kristina Sarycheva F 13~ Equipped 125 124.3 259 176.3 253.5 688.9 365.64
10 Viktoriya Vorotilkina F 16~ Equipped 125 123.9 187.4 77.1 209.4 474 252.26
DQ Nadezhda Demidova Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 123.9
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Natalya Posnikova Russia F 29~ Equipped 138 138.4 440.9 242.5 418.8 1102.3 538.27
2 Natalya Seregina Russia F 37~ Equipped 138 137.1 374.8 187.4 363.7 925.9 455.46
3 Lada Bessonova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 138 336.2 214.9 319.6 870.8 426.27
4 Elena Lutsenko Russia F 54 Equipped 138 137.5 286.6 198.4 363.7 848.7 416.49
5 Eva Slukina F 16~ Equipped 138 138.4 319.6 181.8 319.6 821.2 401.01
6 Natalya Akimova F 20~ Equipped 138 132.2 319.6 143.3 281.1 744 376.27
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Tatyana Slatova F 35~ Equipped 158 156.9 429.9 303.1 396.8 1129.8 503.98
2 Galina Lyubeznaya Russia F 36~ Equipped 158 156.5 407.8 297.6 374.8 1080.2 482.77
3 Veronika Mardasheva F 24~ Equipped 158 156.1 385.8 187.4 374.8 948 424.47
4 Ekaterina Zaikina F 18~ Equipped 158 153.8 242.5 126.7 259 628.3 284.09
DQ Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 155.2 341.7 198.4
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 183.4 429.9 264.5 385.8 1080.2 439.07
2 Yuliya Sharonova F 36~ Equipped 185 184.3 418.8 231.5 407.8 1058.2 429.06
3 Olga Pavlova F 31~ Equipped 185 180.3 341.7 209.4 341.7 892.8 366.12
4 Olga Malikova Russia F 38~ Equipped 185 182.9 286.6 198.4 308.6 793.6 322.98
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 16~ Equipped 185+ 260.1 529.1 352.7 440.9 1322.7 481.24
2 Nargiz Isaeva Russia F 26~ Equipped 185+ 216.9 407.8 264.5 385.8 1058.2 401.59
DQ Ekaterina Mikhaleva F 24~ Equipped 185+ 216.9
DQ Nadezhda Furletova Russia F 56 Equipped 185+ 216.9
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 120.8 468.4 264.5 485 1218 513.85
2 Evgeniy Gorchakov M 19~ Equipped 130 115.5 330.7 209.4 341.7 881.8 389.38
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Mikhail Voskresenskiy Russia M 34 Equipped 145 145 595.2 369.2 545.6 1510.1 539.21
2 Nikolay Aksenov Russia M 59~ Equipped 145 143.7 518.1 286.6 534.6 1339.3 481.85
3 Sergei Volodarsky Russia M 28 Equipped 145 140.6 518.1 336.2 479.5 1333.8 488.74
DQ Sergey Bachylo Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 141.9 529.1
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Pavel Belevantsev Russia M 33~ Equipped 163 162.7 683.4 462.9 518.1 1664.5 544.13
2 Valeriy Bakumenko M 36~ Equipped 163 163.1 683.4 391.3 584.2 1658.9 541.28
3 Maksim Nikitin Russia M 20~ Equipped 163 163.1 595.2 374.8 562.1 1532.2 499.92
4 Vitaliy Burov Russia M 31 Equipped 163 162.7 551.1 352.7 551.1 1455 475.66
5 Viktor Perepelitsyn M 32~ Equipped 163 160 595.2 330.7 518.1 1444 477.67
6 Sergey Ivanischev M 28~ Equipped 163 160.9 534.6 352.7 556.6 1444 475.76
7 Aleksey Ovcharenko Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 158.3 451.9 330.7 429.9 1212.5 404.37
8 Dmitriy Gogin M 17~ Equipped 163 160.9 496 253.5 440.9 1190.5 392.23
DQ Stanislav Vasilyev Belarus M 20~ Equipped 163 162.2 551.1
DQ Lev Ezhov M 27~ Equipped 163 159.6
DQ Vyacheslav Pereezchikov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 156.1
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Pavel Agarkov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 182.1 672.4 440.9 639.3 1752.6 532.19
2 Svyatoslav Panasyuk M 23~ Equipped 183 181.6 617.3 451.9 578.7 1647.9 501.12
3 Boris Khovrakh Russia M 30~ Equipped 183 181.6 666.9 418.8 556.6 1642.4 499.44
4 Denis Korshunov Uzbekistan M 34~ Equipped 183 182.1 617.3 485 540.1 1642.4 498.72
5 Igor Kuznetsov #6 Russia M 27~ Equipped 183 181.6 650.3 352.7 595.2 1598.3 486.04
6 Aleksey Pribylnov Russia M 27~ Equipped 183 179.4 606.2 352.7 600.7 1559.7 477.83
7 Viktor Kiselev Russia M 31~ Equipped 183 174.1 573.2 429.9 551.1 1554.2 485.17
8 Dmitriy Kvashnin Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 181.6 573.2 396.8 540.1 1510.1 459.22
9 Dmitriy Karpov Russia M 31~ Equipped 183 181.2 518.1 418.8 462.9 1399.9 426.32
10 Aleksandr Filatov Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 174.6 507 330.7 474 1311.7 408.81
11 Aleksandr Kuzubov Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 172.8 457.4 363.7 462.9 1284.2 402.85
12 Sholibek Zieev M 23~ Equipped 183 175 451.9 358.2 474 1284.2 399.58
13 Daniil Dubinin Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 182.1 479.5 352.7 451.9 1284.2 389.94
DQ Stanislav Bykov Russia M 27~ Equipped 183 181.6
DQ Ruslan Potolov M 15~ Equipped 183 176.3
DQ Aleksandr Galitskiy Russia M 27~ Equipped 183 179.9 440.9 308.6
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Vitaliy Maryin Russia M 28~ Equipped 205 204.1 738.5 529.1 661.4 1929 550.80
2 Kirill Aseev M 24~ Equipped 205 204.1 655.8 429.9 677.9 1763.7 503.59
3 Filipp Sushkov Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 200.1 661.4 462.9 633.8 1758.2 506.85
4 Mikhail Deryugin Russia M 18~ Equipped 205 196.6 683.4 462.9 589.7 1736.1 505.04
5 Artem Polyanskiy Russia M 24~ Equipped 205 201.9 666.9 462.9 606.2 1736.1 498.33
6 Mikhail Yatsevich Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 201.9 644.8 474 617.3 1736.1 498.33
7 Dmitriy Skvortsov Russia M 28~ Equipped 205 203.2 644.8 457.4 633.8 1736.1 496.75
8 Stanislav Vishnyakov Russia M 40~ Equipped 205 203.7 628.3 440.9 661.4 1730.6 494.66
9 Dmitriy Dolmatov Russia M 28~ Equipped 205 201.5 617.3 440.9 628.3 1686.5 484.61
10 Dmitriy Konin Russia M 41~ Equipped 205 202.8 628.3 446.4 578.7 1653.4 473.59
11 Aleksandr Efanov Russia M 25~ Equipped 205 204.6 518.1 418.8 551.1 1488.1 424.46
12 Sergey Denezhkin M 23~ Equipped 205 194.9 496 297.6 507 1300.7 380.17
13 Sergey Afonchikov M 21~ Equipped 205 201.5 485 374.8 440.9 1300.7 373.75
14 Evgeniy Marasaev M 20~ Equipped 205 201.5 462.9 352.7 451.9 1267.6 364.25
DQ Aleksandr Polozov Russia M 29~ Equipped 205 201.9 661.4 435.4
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Aleksey Shestakov Russia M 32~ Equipped 231 223.1 859.8 622.8 639.3 2121.9 583.02
2 Denis Nenashev Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 221.8 793.6 551.1 661.4 2006.2 552.50
3 Evgeniy Belanov Russia M 26~ Equipped 231 229.7 716.5 507 661.4 1884.9 512.30
4 Andrey Bulgar M 29 Equipped 231 215.6 661.4 457.4 727.5 1846.3 514.37
5 Evgeniy Ryabtsev Russia M 25~ Equipped 231 231.5 677.9 534.6 633.8 1846.3 500.45
6 Denis Ivlev Russia M 37 Equipped 231 221.8 688.9 529.1 617.3 1835.3 505.45
7 Oleg Titov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 224 672.4 518.1 606.2 1796.7 492.93
8 Egor Anisimov Russia M 28~ Equipped 231 227.5 677.9 462.9 655.8 1796.7 490.04
9 Vadim Schelochkov M 21~ Equipped 231 228.4 683.4 485 628.3 1796.7 489.35
10 Yuriy Mukhin M 21~ Equipped 231 231.5 661.4 490.5 644.8 1796.7 487.01
11 Aleksey Sobolev Russia M 31~ Equipped 231 231.5 617.3 440.9 529.1 1587.3 430.24
12 Mikhail Kutakov M 29~ Equipped 231 219.1 584.2 396.8 562.1 1543.2 427.05
13 Artem Kotsenko M 37~ Equipped 231 230.6 529.1 462.9 529.1 1521.2 412.87
14 Ruslan Ochilov M 26~ Equipped 231 215.6 540.1 385.8 584.2 1510.1 420.71
15 Ivan Nikiforov Russia M 24~ Equipped 231 225.7 573.2 374.8 551.1 1499.1 410.05
16 Ivan Volokitin M 31~ Equipped 231 215.1 440.9 462.9 584.2 1488.1 414.93
17 Stanislav Timofeev Russia M 36~ Equipped 231 213.8 507 402.3 573.2 1482.6 414.48
DQ Konstantin Ratnieks Russia M 36~ Equipped 231 230.1 771.6
DQ Albert Kanaev Russia M 23~ Equipped 231 227.9 683.4
DQ Nikita Makeev Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 230.1 661.4 451.9
DQ Evgeniy Khozov Russia M 46~ Equipped 231 226.6 507
DQ Dmitriy Makarov Russia M 32~ Equipped 231 218.7 727.5 407.8
DQ Vladislav Lyskov Russia M 22 Equipped 231 215.6
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Maksim Prokhorov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 255.7 727.5 462.9 672.4 1862.9 489.87
2 Vladimir Volkov #3 M 23 Equipped 264 255.7 705.4 485 617.3 1807.8 475.38
3 Artem Kharin Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 245.6 650.3 562.1 584.2 1796.7 477.80
4 Andrey Izvekov Russia M 36 Equipped 264 263.2 727.5 462.9 606.2 1796.7 469.11
5 Aleksey Goncharov M 30~ Equipped 264 262.3 727.5 440.9 617.3 1785.7 466.60
6 Aleksey Dende M 22~ Equipped 264 238.5 650.3 529.1 562.1 1741.6 467.33
7 Pavel Kalashnikov Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 261.4 628.3 396.8 573.2 1598.3 417.98
8 Mikhail Zhuravlev Russia M 33~ Equipped 264 236.7 523.6 407.8 562.1 1493.6 401.74
DQ Aleksey Baklytskiy M 37~ Equipped 264 247.3
DQ Nikita Utenyshev M 22~ Equipped 264 259.2
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Andrey Sinitsyn Russia M 35~ Equipped 264+ 288.8 892.8 639.3 782.6 2314.8 593.07
2 Konstantin Vymorkov Russia M 39~ Equipped 264+ 284.8 771.6 639.3 595.2 2006.2 515.27
3 Nikolay Voronkov Russia M 31~ Equipped 264+ 360.2 793.6 440.9 628.3 1862.9 461.79
4 Vadim Filippov M 42~ Equipped 264+ 328 705.4 562.1 551.1 1818.8 456.99
5 Sergey Negadov Russia M 36~ Equipped 264+ 280 661.4 462.9 573.2 1697.5 437.40
6 Kirill Rybakov M 15~ Equipped 264+ 302.4 396.8 209.4 374.8 981 249.44