2017 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2017-02-08, Russia-NIZ, Kstovo

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 20~ Classic 94 93.4 165.3 126.7 242.5 534.6 349.88
2 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 19~ Classic 94 93.4 187.4 99.2 242.5 529.1 346.37
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Alisa Zhilkina Russia F 21~ Classic 103 102.3 220.4 148.8 275.5 644.8 396.90
2 Darya Aleksandrova F 18~ Classic 103 103.6 198.4 137.8 253.5 589.7 359.76
3 Irina Solovyova F 21~ Classic 103 102.5 176.3 99.2 242.5 518.1 318.49
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Marannikova Russia F 22~ Classic 114 113.3 237 99.2 275.5 611.7 348.95
2 Irina Belosludtseva F 18~ Classic 114 112.5 198.4 154.3 253.5 606.2 347.78
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Vera Ovtina F 22 Classic 125 125.1 264.5 165.3 281.1 711 375.47
2 Alina Khorsheva F 18~ Classic 125 118.8 264.5 143.3 297.6 705.4 387.84
3 Anzhelika Sudakova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 120.5 259 176.3 264.5 699.9 380.62
4 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 125.6 237 170.8 259 666.9 351.02
5 Natalya Artyomova F 20~ Classic 125 118.5 225.9 132.2 292.1 650.3 358.37
6 Anastasiya Andryushina F 21~ Classic 125 120.5 187.4 121.2 237 545.6 296.70
DQ Tatyana Zinoveva F 21~ Classic 125 125.6 165.3 77.1
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Zoya Safarova F 21~ Classic 138 138.9 341.7 165.3 339.5 846.5 412.40
2 Irina Mosyagina Russia F 21~ Classic 138 136.4 275.5 176.3 341.7 793.6 391.84
3 Lusine Khachaturyan F 20~ Classic 138 135.1 286.6 165.3 303.1 755 375.59
4 Anastasiya Yatsko F 22~ Classic 138 137.8 248 205 275.5 728.6 357.10
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Putilina Russia F 21~ Classic 158 157 363.7 242.5 341.7 948 422.65
2 Erokhina Mariya F 21~ Classic 158 156.6 297.6 198.4 341.7 837.7 374.22
3 Antonina Denisova F 22~ Classic 158 148.9 264.5 170.8 325.1 760.6 351.93
4 Anna Bystrova Russia F 22~ Classic 158 158.1 297.6 176.3 264.5 738.5 327.73
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Davletshina Alina F 20~ Classic 185 182.5 341.7 203.9 336.2 881.8 359.31
2 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 18~ Classic 185 180.2 341.7 203.9 297.6 843.2 345.90
3 Anastasiya Rastorgueva F 18~ Classic 185 166.9 264.5 154.3 308.6 727.5 311.91
4 Mariya Anikeeva F 22~ Classic 185 177.1 176.3 121.2 220.4 518.1 214.51
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Yuliya Gracheva Russia F 20~ Classic 185+ 191.7 330.7 170.8 369.2 870.8 346.47
2 Elizaveta Svatkovskaya F 22~ Classic 185+ 232.4 275.5 176.3 341.7 793.6 295.52
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Rassamahina Russia F 15~ Classic 94 92.7 203.9 121.2 245.8 571 375.46
2 Olga Volynskaya Russia F 17~ Classic 94 93.2 192.9 132.2 245.8 571 374.24
3 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 92.9 165.3 121.2 220.4 507 333.03
4 Yuliya Latyshova F 14~ Classic 94 93.3 187.4 121.2 198.4 507 332.14
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Ageeva Russia F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 198.4 121.2 248 567.7 346.31
2 Ekaterina Moskalenko F 17~ Classic 103 102 192.9 115.7 237 545.6 336.46
3 Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 14~ Classic 103 98 176.3 110.2 237 523.6 331.98
4 Anastasiya Batishcheva F 15~ Classic 103 102 176.3 99.2 242.5 518.1 319.66
DQ Alina Chernysheva F 16~ Classic 103 102.7 176.3 93.7
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 16~ Classic 114 111.6 248 121.2 304.2 673.5 388.80
2 Darya Minenko Russia F 16~ Classic 114 113 231.5 110.2 281.1 622.8 356.08
3 Alena Sovetova F 17~ Classic 114 113.2 176.3 126.7 253.5 556.6 317.70
4 Emma Burmistrova F 16~ Classic 114 113.1 209.4 99.2 220.4 529.1 302.24
5 Kristina Sarycheva F 13~ Classic 114 112.5 170.8 121.2 203.9 496 284.46
6 Svetlana Malygina Russia F 14~ Classic 114 111.4 154.3 82.6 181.8 418.8 242.02
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Sarycheva Russia F 17~ Classic 125 119.9 264.5 237 303.1 804.7 439.20
2 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 125.6 275.5 203.9 297.6 777.1 409.04
3 Elizaveta Antokhi F 13~ Classic 125 125.6 220.4 126.7 248 595.2 313.31
4 Arina Shcherbakova F 17~ Classic 125 121.4 209.4 126.7 231.5 567.7 306.94
5 Maniya Edisherova F 16~ Classic 125 119 176.3 104.7 225.9 507 278.52
6 Anna Shatilova F 15~ Classic 125 117.1 176.3 93.7 225.9 496 275.82
7 Sofiya Kulakova F 16~ Classic 125 123.3 154.3 99.2 242.5 496 264.88
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Irina Maltseva Russia F 16~ Classic 138 129 259 170.8 281.1 711 366.60
2 Lada Bessonova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 132.9 242.5 148.8 286.6 677.9 341.51
3 Ulyana Gabova F 16~ Classic 138 138.3 214.9 126.7 292.1 633.8 309.69
4 Yuliya Kalintseva F 17~ Classic 138 138.6 159.8 88.1 209.4 457.4 223.11
5 Kseniya Morozova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 128.9 154.3 104.7 154.3 413.3 213.20
DQ Churagulova Razaliya F 17~ Classic 138 138.9
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Olesya Nesterenko F 15~ Classic 158 153 242.5 159.8 225.9 628.3 285.23
2 Anastasiya Ivacheva F 16~ Classic 158 141.3 220.4 126.7 242.5 589.7 283.56
3 Alyona Belyashina F 14~ Classic 158 145.2 209.4 132.2 209.4 551.1 259.63
4 Valeriya Dyachkova F 16~ Classic 158 152.1 176.3 71.6 209.4 457.4 208.50
5 Alena Fedyaeva F 17~ Classic 158 153.6 176.3 93.7 159.8 429.9 194.57
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Irina Kopylova Russia F 17~ Classic 185 165.4 253.5 110.2 275.5 639.3 275.57
2 Veronika Shlykova F 13~ Classic 185 169.8 225.9 121.2 237 584.2 247.80
3 Natalya Staroverova F 16~ Classic 185 179.2 225.9 115.7 237 578.7 238.08
4 Varvara Kryuchkova F 14~ Classic 185 185.2 220.4 93.7 264.5 578.7 234.08
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 16~ Classic 185+ 257.6 396.8 242.5 363.7 1003.1 365.60
2 Olesya Lukina Russia F 17~ Classic 185+ 202.8 275.5 126.7 308.6 711 276.21
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Denis Pavlov Russia M 18~ Classic 116 115.6 308.6 225.9 385.8 920.4 406.10
2 Aleksey Suntsov M 20~ Classic 116 115.3 248 181.8 297.6 727.5 321.88
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Boris Komissarov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 126.2 442 292.1 429.9 1164 470.43
2 Aleksey Sakalkin M 19~ Classic 130 129.5 347.2 192.9 418.8 959 378.22
3 Andrey Tychinkin M 18~ Classic 130 123.9 286.6 198.4 297.6 782.6 322.05
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Konstantin Saukov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 143.9 440.9 331.8 440.9 1213.6 436.08
2 Aleksey Shchankin M 20~ Classic 145 144.4 380.3 237 451.9 1069.2 383.22
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Pavel Agarkov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 163.1 501.5 319.6 578.7 1399.9 456.76
2 Vladislav Leontev USSR M 22~ Classic 163 161.6 501.5 330.7 562.1 1394.4 458.06
3 Kapturov Aleksandr M 21~ Classic 163 161.9 523.6 286.6 567.7 1377.9 451.97
4 Anatoliy Chikhichin Russia M 22 Classic 163 160.6 530.2 297.6 545.6 1373.4 453.20
5 Nikolay Chaltsev M 22~ Classic 163 160.4 352.7 303.1 462.9 1118.8 369.54
6 Viktor Rykanin M 18~ Classic 163 161.2 358.2 259 462.9 1080.2 355.39
DQ Vladislav Shipitsin M 21~ Classic 163 163 446.4 270
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Marat Aminov Russia M 21 Classic 183 181.8 512.5 385.8 633.8 1532.2 465.59
2 Evgeniy Gaybura Russia M 21 Classic 183 182.6 562.1 369.2 551.1 1482.6 449.38
3 Mikhail Deryugin Russia M 18~ Classic 183 180.7 474 341.7 507 1322.7 403.42
4 Ilya Uralskiy M 18~ Classic 183 182 474 297.6 534.6 1306.2 396.78
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Ilya Golubev M 22~ Classic 205 204.9 630.5 418.8 674.6 1724 491.37
2 Aleksandr Usynin Russia M 22 Classic 205 198.5 573.2 385.8 584.2 1543.2 446.75
3 Vladislav Aleksandrov M 22~ Classic 205 187.1 462.9 314.1 468.4 1245.6 372.21
DQ Ilya Kozlov Russia M 18~ Classic 205 201.8
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Vladimir Usynin Russia M 22~ Classic 231 209.7 628.3 407.8 661.4 1697.5 478.62
2 Vladislav Aksennikov Russia M 19~ Classic 231 217.2 573.2 396.8 716.5 1686.5 468.35
3 Nikita Komarov M 22 Classic 231 213.2 529.1 440.9 617.3 1587.3 444.35
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Vlasov Mikhail M 21~ Classic 264 238.5 606.2 424.4 628.3 1658.9 445.14
2 Aleksey Tilsh M 18~ Classic 264 245 600.7 352.7 628.3 1581.8 420.92
3 Artyom Nikonorov M 22~ Classic 264 246 573.2 385.8 622.8 1581.8 420.42
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Marichev Ilya M 15~ Classic 116 115 319.6 209.4 393.5 922.6 409.18
2 Andrey Poddubnyak Russia M 17~ Classic 116 115.3 319.6 198.4 374.8 892.8 394.88
3 Artyom Voloskov M 16~ Classic 116 115.5 308.6 198.4 352.7 859.8 379.50
4 Kirill Fedoseev Russia M 14~ Classic 116 103.2 248 137.8 275.5 661.4 330.30
5 Pavel Kotov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 113.5 220.4 159.8 270 650.3 292.31
6 Egor Konovalov M 16~ Classic 116 116.4 209.4 165.3 220.4 595.2 260.77
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikhail Titov #1 Russia M 17 Classic 130 127.9 369.2 283.3 424.4 1076.9 429.82
2 Denis Ryabchikov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129.3 374.8 192.9 474 1041.6 411.35
3 Aleksandr Tokarchuk Russia M 16~ Classic 130 129.9 347.2 237 363.7 948 372.69
4 Vitaliy Shabanov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 128.8 330.7 220.4 385.8 936.9 371.30
5 Sergey Korchin Russia M 14~ Classic 130 129.8 242.5 154.3 292.1 688.9 271.19
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Pereezchikov Vyacheslav M 16~ Classic 145 144.8 363.7 286.6 440.9 1091.3 390.13
2 Nikita Grebenkin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 144.9 374.8 270 418.8 1063.7 380.04
3 Viktor Vazhesov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 140.6 418.8 275.5 363.7 1058.2 387.76
4 Aleksey Popov #8 Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.4 358.2 225.9 418.8 1003.1 363.70
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Busargin M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 385.8 242.5 479.5 1107.8 361.46
2 Vladimir Nozdrin M 17~ Classic 163 160.7 374.8 264.5 462.9 1102.3 363.54
3 Dmitriy Gogin M 17~ Classic 163 161.8 374.8 242.5 407.8 1025.1 336.43
4 Aleksandr Surov M 16~ Classic 163 160 352.7 231.5 418.8 1003.1 331.81
5 Aleksandr Andreev M 16~ Classic 163 161.9 347.2 253.5 374.8 975.5 319.99
6 Roman Kuruz M 17~ Classic 163 161.6 319.6 209.4 396.8 925.9 304.17
7 Yuriy Gelbel M 15~ Classic 163 152.7 341.7 225.9 352.7 920.4 315.30
8 Ivan Parshin Russia M 13~ Classic 163 160.8 352.7 159.8 396.8 909.4 299.77
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Stepan Chetvertkov M 17~ Classic 183 181.6 507 337.3 553.3 1397.7 425.03
2 Daniil Zhbanov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 182 462.9 330.7 490.5 1284.2 390.08
3 Vladislav Ditman Russia M 16~ Classic 183 181.1 451.9 314.1 507 1273.1 387.86
4 Ruslan Potolov M 15~ Classic 183 179.2 440.9 281.1 440.9 1162.9 356.53
5 Sergey Demchenko Russia M 14~ Classic 183 181.7 303.1 192.9 380.3 876.3 266.38
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Ryabov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 194.3 512.5 314.1 606.2 1433 419.46
2 Maksim Mukhaev M 16~ Classic 205 205 496 286.6 584.2 1366.8 389.48
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Sementsov M 17~ Classic 231 207.6 562.1 297.6 529.1 1388.9 393.39
2 Mikhail Khrunov M 16~ Classic 231 212.4 440.9 253.5 507 1201.5 336.88
3 Yuriy Zhukunov M 17~ Classic 231 207.2 275.5 198.4 374.8 848.7 240.64
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Gancho M 17~ Classic 264 241 446.4 286.6 462.9 1196 319.84
2 Mikhail Arkhipov Russia M 16~ Classic 264 249 418.8 308.6 440.9 1168.4 309.48
DQ Ruslan Nesterov M 17~ Classic 264 247.8 551.1
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Sivkov M 17~ Classic 264+ 265.4 440.9 242.5 440.9 1124.3 292.98