2018 FPR Stavropol Krai Powerlifting Cup

2018-11-10, Russia-STA, Kurskaya

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Rita Galustyan F 23~ Classic 103 100.2 154.3 66.1 187.4 407.8 254.79
2 Angelina Vlasyuk F 16~ Classic 103 102.9 132.2 77.1 176.3 385.8 236.44
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Anna Rastegaeva F 25 Classic 114 111.7 132.2 77.1 176.3 385.8 222.45
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Anna Chizmanidi F 32~ Classic 125 125.2 187.4 93.7 187.4 468.4 247.26
2 Vera Kalyuzhnaya F 33~ Classic 125 124 165.3 93.7 198.4 457.4 243.29
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Yaroslava Karpenko F 20~ Classic 138 129.6 209.4 126.7 242.5 578.7 297.29
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Inna Denegina Russia F 38~ Classic 185 167.3 259 165.3 347.2 771.6 330.27
2 Anastasiya Gegiya Russia F 27 Classic 185 183.4 242.5 110.2 297.6 650.3 264.34
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Stella Abataeva Russia F 25 Classic 185+ 205.3 418.8 292.1 462.9 1173.9 453.92
2 Liana Vanieva Russia F 42 Classic 185+ 224.6 231.5 121.2 264.5 617.3 231.88
3 Elena Derbenyova F 20~ Classic 185+ 215.6 209.4 110.2 242.5 562.1 213.75
4 Margarita Denegina Russia F 18~ Classic 185+ 201.2 176.3 121.2 198.4 496 193.29
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariya Sergachyova F 14~ Classic 103 96.4 99.2 66.1 154.3 319.6 204.95
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Elizaveta Kuvshinova F 16~ Classic 158 158.7 99.2 71.6 176.3 347.2 153.73
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Sergey Bugaev Russia M 26~ Classic 130 130 308.6 209.4 352.7 870.8 342.14
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Igor Goroshkov M 53 Classic 145 144.4 264.5 220.4 286.6 771.6 276.55
2 Eldar Rafikov M 33~ Classic 145 138.5 165.3 159.8 231.5 556.6 206.63
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Eduard Dolgov #2 M 17~ Classic 163 159.6 352.7 253.5 462.9 1069.2 354.40
2 Maksim Merkulov #2 M 22~ Classic 163 160.2 341.7 319.6 407.8 1069.2 353.34
3 Vitaliy Egiyan M 19~ Classic 163 160.9 396.8 220.4 440.9 1058.2 348.65
4 Roman Nesterenko M 26~ Classic 163 156.4 264.5 176.3 330.7 771.6 259.62
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Roman Korshunov Russia M 26~ Classic 183 180.9 496 264.5 606.2 1366.8 416.71
2 Roman Semyonov Russia M 32~ Classic 183 182.5 474 308.6 507 1289.7 391.05
3 Arseniy Kechkin Russia M 28~ Classic 183 182.9 407.8 352.7 485 1245.6 377.14
4 Yuriy Goncharov Russia M 33~ Classic 183 181.4 429.9 281.1 507 1218 370.66
5 Denis Ageev Russia M 35~ Classic 183 177.9 413.3 303.1 440.9 1157.4 356.47
6 Vladimir Sokolov M 43~ Classic 183 180.4 352.7 297.6 462.9 1113.3 339.92
7 Maksim Anushko M 37~ Classic 183 181.2 352.7 264.5 429.9 1047.2 318.90
8 Anatoliy Strekashov Russia M 24~ Classic 183 178.5 352.7 259 396.8 1008.6 309.92
9 Anton Ryapolov M 18~ Classic 183 182.9 308.6 242.5 396.8 948 287.02
10 Kirill Ovsyannikov Russia M 29~ Classic 183 181.5 319.6 220.4 330.7 870.8 264.90
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Miroslav Ryadskiy M 16~ Classic 205 201.5 490.5 380.3 474 1344.8 386.42
2 Viktor Pasenov M 24~ Classic 205 193.8 462.9 319.6 485 1267.6 371.62
3 Danil Oboyanskiy M 18~ Classic 205 197.9 429.9 319.6 485 1234.6 357.91
4 Nikita Eremenko Ukraine M 21~ Classic 205 203 418.8 308.6 496 1223.5 350.27
5 Aleksandr Zaidov M 27 Classic 205 195 374.8 385.8 440.9 1201.5 351.07
DQ Rasul Rasulov M 25~ Classic 205 198.9 363.7
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Vladimir Shargorodskiy M 36 Classic 231 229 507 341.7 573.2 1421.9 386.87
2 Sergey Davydenko M 23~ Classic 231 224.3 474 352.7 507 1333.8 365.71
3 Sergey Kovalenko M 19~ Classic 231 215 407.8 286.6 551.1 1245.6 347.39
4 Vyacheslav Denegin M 42~ Classic 231 214.7 319.6 330.7 374.8 1025.1 286.09
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Rolandi Kaldani Russia M 35~ Classic 264 257.5 573.2 374.8 617.3 1565.2 410.88
2 Samvel Galstyan Russia M 30 Classic 264 235.9 396.8 341.7 507 1245.6 335.45
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Yurik Mirzakhanyan Russia M 31~ Classic 264+ 296.9 595.2 374.8 518.1 1488.1 379.47
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Meretin M 14~ Classic 116 116.1 187.4 99.2 198.4 485 212.90
2 Ilya Miltsaev M 14~ Classic 116 116.8 176.3 88.1 220.4 485 211.65
3 Leon Shulga Russia M 13~ Classic 116 105.6 154.3 121.2 154.3 429.9 209.20
4 Denis Ponomarenko Russia M 16~ Classic 116 103.6 110.2 93.7 220.4 424.4 211.01
5 Kirill Vittenbek M 11~ Classic 116 96.5 148.8 88.1 154.3 391.3 211.43
6 Ruslan Verkhoglazov M 13~ Classic 116 111.3 88.1 66.1 192.9 347.2 159.36
7 Kirill Frizin M 12~ Classic 116 92.8 88.1 66.1 143.3 297.6 168.85
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Eduard Inozemtsev Russia M 13~ Classic 130 123.8 242.5 181.8 303.1 727.5 299.63
2 Georgiy Davydov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 129.4 242.5 165.3 319.6 727.5 287.20
3 Vadim Cherkasskiy M 17~ Classic 130 129.4 209.4 170.8 242.5 622.8 245.86
4 Denis Sirenko M 14~ Classic 130 119 187.4 143.3 248 578.7 247.77
5 Kirill Smirnov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 128.7 154.3 110.2 248 512.5 203.32
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Gulyakov M 16~ Classic 145 141 341.7 220.4 374.8 936.9 342.64
2 Andrey Lysykh Russia M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 308.6 209.4 352.7 870.8 310.15
3 Ilya Gusev Russia M 11~ Classic 145 139.7 231.5 143.3 308.6 683.4 251.78
4 Stepan Leonov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 140 209.4 170.8 264.5 644.8 237.25
5 Pavel Tsamalaidze M 14~ Classic 145 136.4 220.4 143.3 242.5 606.2 228.07
6 Daniil Ershov Russia M 13~ Classic 145 145.5 143.3 110.2 154.3 407.8 145.26
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Sizimirov M 15~ Classic 163 151.5 330.7 220.4 352.7 903.9 311.56
2 Stepan Shishkov M 16~ Classic 163 151.5 297.6 203.9 308.6 810.2 279.26
3 Evgeniy Vorobev Russia M 15~ Classic 163 158.6 264.5 192.9 308.6 766.1 255.09
4 Aleksandr Solodenko Russia M 16 Classic 163 155.6 264.5 132.2 264.5 661.4 223.36
5 Denis Kutyryov M 14~ Classic 163 162.7 220.4 143.3 264.5 628.3 205.40
6 Nikita Bochkarev M 14~ Classic 163 158.7 154.3 110.2 220.4 485 161.42
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Vasiliy Abbakumov M 17~ Classic 183 181.1 424.4 220.4 468.4 1113.3 339.17
2 Nazar Shulga Russia M 14~ Classic 183 182.9 198.4 148.8 286.6 633.8 191.91
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Miroslav Ryadskiy M 16~ Classic 205 201.5 490.5 380.3 474 1344.8 386.42
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Yanna Nasonova F 15~ Equipped 125 120.3 275.5 143.3 281.1 699.9 381.06
2 Alena Bulatova Russia F 15~ Equipped 125 120.5 209.4 104.7 187.4 501.5 272.73
3 Darya Krylatova F 13~ Equipped 125 123.2 220.4 88.1 181.8 490.5 262.16
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Irina Naumova Russia F 37~ Equipped 138 133.1 198.4 110.2 231.5 540.1 271.75
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Kristina Korzhenevskaya F 18~ Equipped 158 156.4 374.8 192.9 374.8 942.4 421.39
2 Aleksandra Timofeeva F 15~ Equipped 158 155.7 297.6 154.3 253.5 705.4 316.34
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Lyudmila Bazaeva Russia F 39~ Equipped 185 181.5 396.8 154.3 341.7 892.8 364.83
Men Equipped 116 Open
2 Danila Nikanorov M 15~ Equipped 116 111.3 220.4 137.8 231.5 589.7 270.77
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Zakhar Tymchik Russia M 14~ Equipped 130 130 242.5 165.3 286.6 694.4 272.84
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Vitaliy Kravtsov Russia M 24~ Equipped 163 160.1 485 308.6 418.8 1212.5 400.89
2 Nikolay Shavlakov M 24~ Equipped 163 157.2 308.6 209.4 330.7 848.7 284.53
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Kirill Boglayov M 24~ Equipped 183 179.4 606.2 396.8 507 1510.1 462.63
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Ivan Avdeev M 29~ Equipped 205 201.2 518.1 275.5 462.9 1256.6 361.28
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Dmitriy Khlyupin M 47~ Equipped 264 263.4 529.1 507 507 1543.2 402.84
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Evgeniy Bondarenko M 25~ Equipped 264+ 282.4 705.4 440.9 573.2 1719.6 442.36
2 Igor Popov Russia M 26~ Equipped 264+ 273.3 529.1 396.8 440.9 1366.8 353.89