2018 FPR Kaluga Oblast Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2018-12-22, Russia-KLU, Kozelsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Ilyushkina F 19~ Classic 114 113.3 220.4 132.2 220.4 573.2 327.04
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Aleksandra Minakova F 22~ Classic 125 117.3 176.3 104.7 176.3 457.4 254.14
2 Liliya Titova F 18~ Classic 125 124.4 148.8 99.2 154.3 402.3 213.39
3 Darya Malyuchkova F 18~ Classic 125 125.6 132.2 99.2 143.3 374.8 197.27
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Svetlana Klushina F 18~ Classic 138 136.9 165.3 121.2 187.4 474 233.44
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 13~ Classic 103 99.5 214.9 110.2 248 573.2 359.74
2 Svetlana Kuzina F 14~ Classic 103 101.9 99.2 66.1 99.2 264.5 163.26
3 Evgeniya Sidorina F 15~ Classic 103 103.6 77.1 55.1 88.1 220.4 134.49
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Fedorova F 17~ Classic 125 123.8 187.4 82.6 209.4 479.5 255.38
2 Irina Evstratova F 16~ Classic 125 120.9 176.3 88.1 187.4 451.9 245.16
3 Anastasiya Troshkina F 15~ Classic 125 122.5 154.3 66.1 187.4 407.8 218.90
DQ Elizaveta Bulgakova F 14~ Classic 125 119.7 99.2
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Elizaveta Polyakova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 132.9 220.4 115.7 264.5 600.7 302.64
2 Elena Odinaeva F 14~ Classic 138 132.9 220.4 99.2 192.9 512.5 258.21
3 Darya Trandina F 15~ Classic 138 128.5 165.3 60.6 187.4 413.3 213.77
4 Yuliya Bobkova F 14~ Classic 138 133.6 165.3 66.1 132.2 363.7 182.55
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Yana Nefyodochkina F 14~ Classic 158 139.1 198.4 93.7 231.5 523.6 254.76
2 Irina Fomina F 16~ Classic 158 143.3 187.4 110.2 225.9 523.6 249.16
3 Anna Koenkova F 17~ Classic 158 147.6 88.1 77.1 154.3 319.6 148.86
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Mokhinur Abduzoyirova F 17~ Classic 185 182.2 209.4 126.7 237 573.2 233.79
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Frolkina F 14~ Classic 185+ 252 341.7 137.8 319.6 799.1 292.48
2 Irina Rodina F 15~ Classic 185+ 190.2 176.3 82.6 198.4 457.4 182.64
3 Lidiya Grishaeva F 15~ Classic 185+ 189.1 77.1 55.1 88.1 220.4 88.26
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Denisov Belarus M 18~ Classic 130 124.7 330.7 198.4 330.7 859.8 351.37
2 Sergey Ignatov Russia M 20~ Classic 130 130 220.4 132.2 286.6 639.3 251.19
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Sergey Kirakosyan M 18~ Classic 163 152.1 396.8 341.7 440.9 1179.4 405.40
2 Dmitriy Rudenko M 18~ Classic 163 161.3 374.8 297.6 440.9 1113.3 366.09
3 Ivan Buls M 19~ Classic 163 155.3 385.8 264.5 396.8 1047.2 354.23
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Nikolay Isaev Russia M 21~ Classic 183 179.4 385.8 292.1 385.8 1063.7 325.87
2 Aleksandr Churakov M 19~ Classic 183 174.6 297.6 242.5 330.7 870.8 271.39
3 Sergey Potylitsyn M 21~ Classic 183 182.9 303.1 231.5 319.6 854.3 258.66
4 Nikita Balakin M 18~ Classic 183 181.4 214.9 132.2 209.4 556.6 169.40
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Oleg Grishin M 18~ Classic 205 194.4 286.6 214.9 286.6 788.1 230.63
2 Ivan Matveev M 18~ Classic 205 197.1 231.5 132.2 242.5 606.2 176.16
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Aleksey Davydov Russia M 21~ Classic 231 209.6 413.3 352.7 407.8 1173.9 331.07
2 Dmitriy Styopochkin M 18~ Classic 231 220.9 374.8 264.5 385.8 1025.1 282.77
3 Vladislav Volodkin M 18~ Classic 231 229.9 385.8 308.6 330.7 1025.1 278.52
3 Roman Smirnov Russia M 18~ Classic 231 231.5 396.8 319.6 297.6 1014.1 274.87
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Verkholamov M 13~ Classic 116 105.8 154.3 104.7 198.4 457.4 222.09
2 Dmitriy Evorskiy M 15~ Classic 116 108.9 77.1 66.1 88.1 231.5 108.86
3 Egor Kuznetsov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 114.8 66.1 55.1 88.1 209.4 93.03
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.3 501.5 319.6 567.7 1388.9 552.70
2 Mikhail Antsiferov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 126.3 286.6 159.8 314.1 760.6 307.18
3 Ilya Drozd M 15~ Classic 130 126.8 286.6 132.2 308.6 727.5 292.60
4 Evgeniy Konovalov M 14~ Classic 130 123.4 242.5 154.3 286.6 683.4 282.21
5 Daniil Babich M 15~ Classic 130 128.2 242.5 143.3 286.6 672.4 267.79
6 Kirill Lobuzov M 15~ Classic 130 124.1 165.3 110.2 297.6 573.2 235.46
7 Egor Evseev M 15~ Classic 130 121.7 176.3 110.2 231.5 518.1 216.98
8 Dmitriy Zolotarev Russia M 14~ Classic 130 119.6 165.3 110.2 209.4 485 206.69
9 Anton Mitroshenkov M 13~ Classic 130 126.4 148.8 93.7 176.3 418.8 169.03
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Vadim Avilkin M 16~ Classic 145 141.7 330.7 203.9 413.3 948 345.07
2 Roman Tseluev M 15~ Classic 145 136.8 341.7 187.4 374.8 903.9 339.30
3 Vyacheslav Vaytsevskiy M 15~ Classic 145 132.9 275.5 176.3 253.5 705.4 271.68
4 Dmitriy Gusarov M 14~ Classic 145 131.6 264.5 137.8 286.6 688.9 267.75
5 Boris Smaznov M 16~ Classic 145 142.8 209.4 143.3 281.1 633.8 229.21
6 Andrey Kravchenko Russia M 16~ Classic 145 139.7 176.3 143.3 275.5 595.2 219.29
7 Aleksey Stepanov Russia M 13~ Classic 145 135.9 187.4 143.3 242.5 573.2 216.40
7 Filipp Kapitanov M 14~ Classic 145 135.9 187.4 99.2 220.4 507 191.43
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Gvozdev M 14~ Classic 163 161.3 485 231.5 507 1223.5 402.33
2 Maksim Dubovik M 15~ Classic 163 157.6 385.8 248 396.8 1030.6 344.78
3 Aleksandr Kostin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 161.1 374.8 231.5 380.3 986.5 324.72
4 Andrey Klimov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 151 181.8 115.7 253.5 551.1 190.52
5 Ivan Sokolov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 147.6 137.8 99.2 181.8 418.8 147.46
6 Anton Timonenkov M 15~ Classic 163 158.9 121.2 110.2 176.3 407.8 135.60
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Saveliy Ozerov Russia M 13~ Classic 183 171.3 440.9 297.6 418.8 1157.4 365.23
2 Vyacheslav Pereezchikov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 166.4 418.8 286.6 429.9 1135.3 365.28
3 Garnik Arakelyan M 16~ Classic 183 165.1 330.7 275.5 341.7 948 306.69
4 Dmitriy Darsht M 15~ Classic 183 166 319.6 248 336.2 903.9 291.34
5 Timofey Kotov M 14~ Classic 183 167.5 336.2 143.3 374.8 854.3 273.61
DQ Danila Fedichkin Russia M 17~ Classic 183 175
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Meshkov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 201.5 462.9 286.6 474 1223.5 351.58
2 Mikhail Amosov M 16~ Classic 205 184.9 286.6 203.9 330.7 821.2 247.07
3 Daniil Efremov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 184.3 253.5 203.9 308.6 766.1 230.97
4 Mikhail Tunik M 13~ Classic 205 184.1 132.2 115.7 242.5 490.5 147.99
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Manokhin M 15~ Classic 231 225.9 220.4 99.2 220.4 540.1 147.69
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Kotenko M 14~ Classic 264 256.4 165.3 154.3 242.5 562.1 147.73