2018 FPR Chelyabinsk Oblast Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2018-04-22, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sofya Abzaeva Russia F 12 Classic 94 82.9 55.1 55.1 38.58
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 15~ Classic 103 103.6 126.7 126.7 77.33
2 Valeriya Fayzullina F 14~ Classic 103 101.4 88.1 88.1 54.63
3 Ulyana Lepikhina F 15 Classic 103 101.4 88.1 88.1 54.63
4 Viktoriya Imomova F 14~ Classic 103 103.6 82.6 82.6 50.43
5 Anna Krutolapova F 16~ Classic 103 100.9 66.1 66.1 41.10
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Lidiya Pugacheva F 14~ Classic 114 113.7 93.7 93.7 53.30
2 Valentina Agliulina F 15~ Classic 114 110.4 77.1 77.1 44.89
3 Mariya Dronova F 15~ Classic 114 113.5 71.6 71.6 40.82
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alyona Osipova F 19 Classic 125 119.9 99.2 99.2 54.16
2 Anastasiya Dmitrieva Russia F 19~ Classic 125 120.8 99.2 99.2 53.85
3 Lyudmila Loginovskikh F 13~ Classic 125 120.6 77.1 77.1 41.95
DQ Anna Shkerina F 17~ Classic 125 125
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ulyana Frolova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 129.8 126.7 126.7 65.03
2 Darya Korotkova F 9~ Classic 138 131.4 126.7 126.7 64.44
3 Elena Arzamastseva F 12~ Classic 138 126.1 93.7 93.7 49.18
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Angelina Karimova F 15~ Classic 158 139.5 88.1 88.1 42.80
2 Anastasiya Lepikhina F 16~ Classic 158 154.5 88.1 88.1 39.75
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Tulupova F 13~ Classic 185 181.8 115.7 115.7 47.25
2 Yuliya Pavlenko F 15~ Classic 185 165.8 88.1 88.1 37.96
Men Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Mayarov M 12~ Classic 94 82.4 93.7 93.7 56.76
2 Nikita Shalgin M 14~ Classic 94 90.6 66.1 66.1 38.68
Men Classic 105 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Nevzornov M 12~ Classic 105 97 104.7 104.7 56.27
2 Vyacheslav Gorabets M 13~ Classic 105 100.1 99.2 99.2 51.35
3 Ivan Kuzmin Russia M 12~ Classic 105 104 93.7 93.7 46.36
4 Bulat Yangirov M 14~ Classic 105 105.8 71.6 71.6 34.79
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 13~ Classic 116 114.2 165.3 165.3 73.89
2 Eduard Khaliullin Russia M 17~ Classic 116 116.6 137.8 137.8 60.25
3 Artem Venger M 14~ Classic 116 112.2 132.2 132.2 60.22
4 Nikita Shishov M 12~ Classic 116 108.4 93.7 93.7 44.26
5 Andrey Solomin M 14~ Classic 116 112 88.1 88.1 40.23
6 Pavel Orlov Russia M 13~ Classic 116 114.4 88.1 88.1 39.33
7 Nikita Artemov M 11~ Classic 116 110.6 66.1 66.1 30.56
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Goncharov M 16~ Classic 130 128.9 192.9 192.9 76.39
2 Nikita Karpychev M 16~ Classic 130 122.3 187.4 187.4 78.06
3 Nikita Polyantsev M 13 Classic 130 126.1 181.8 181.8 73.58
4 Mikhail Zubov Russia M 14 Classic 130 126.1 165.3 165.3 66.89
5 Ivan Agapov M 14~ Classic 130 121 165.3 165.3 69.63
6 Damir Kuznetsov M 13~ Classic 130 125.4 165.3 165.3 67.23
7 Sergey Shivalov Russia M 15 Classic 130 125.4 165.3 165.3 67.23
8 Nikita Igatev M 17~ Classic 130 123.6 143.3 143.3 59.07
9 Denis Khudyakov M 13~ Classic 130 117.7 121.2 121.2 52.51
10 Stanislav Afanasev #2 M 13~ Classic 130 128.7 71.6 71.6 28.42
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Solomonov Russia M 18 Classic 145 142.6 203.9 203.9 73.84
1 Denis Chernykh M 18~ Classic 145 139.3 187.4 187.4 69.22
2 Anton Kadyrev M 16~ Classic 145 142.2 154.3 154.3 56.03
2 Egor Kobtsov M 19~ Classic 145 141.3 176.3 176.3 64.37
3 Aleksey Lukashevich M 13~ Classic 145 132.7 143.3 143.3 55.27
4 Nikita Balakin M 13~ Classic 145 138 126.7 126.7 47.22
5 Valentin Vasilev M 16~ Classic 145 136.7 121.2 121.2 45.55
DQ Stanislav Leontev M 16 Classic 145 145.5
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Yudin M 22~ Classic 163 161.3 253.5 253.5 83.37
1 Igor Novikov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 160.7 237 237 78.16
2 Daniil Vasilev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159.8 231.5 231.5 76.65
2 Vitaliy Skoblikov M 20 Classic 163 151.2 220.4 220.4 76.12
3 Aleksey Chudinov M 23 Classic 163 161.7 220.4 220.4 72.39
3 Yuriy Kuleshov Russia M 13~ Classic 163 163.1 198.4 198.4 64.74
4 Artur Magafurov M 15~ Classic 163 155.4 192.9 192.9 65.22
5 Mikhail Kharkov M 14~ Classic 163 154.3 187.4 187.4 63.70
6 Danil Dobryakov M 17~ Classic 163 159.1 187.4 187.4 62.24
7 Artur Nafikov M 17~ Classic 163 162.9 187.4 187.4 61.20
8 Vadim Tadzhidinov M 15~ Classic 163 161.1 176.3 176.3 58.05
9 Ilya Takmennenov M 16~ Classic 163 158.5 170.8 170.8 56.92
10 Dmitriy Izmodenov M 14~ Classic 163 160.5 154.3 154.3 50.95
DQ Maksim Shekunov M 19~ Classic 163 149.2
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Podelko M 18~ Classic 183 172.4 270 270 84.86
1 Dmitriy Voronin Russia M 14~ Classic 183 182.7 275.5 275.5 83.50
2 Evgeniy Yushkov M 17~ Classic 183 169.9 209.4 209.4 66.43
2 Nikita Abzaev Russia M 20 Classic 183 174.6 253.5 253.5 79.01
3 Andrey Strochilin M 17 Classic 183 169.9 198.4 198.4 62.93
3 Maksim Nagimov M 19~ Classic 183 178.5 231.5 231.5 71.13
4 Yuriy Alfyorov M 16~ Classic 183 173.7 187.4 187.4 58.59
5 Vyacheslav Minochenko M 18 Classic 183 178.3 187.4 187.4 57.63
6 Nikita Gaynutdinov M 16~ Classic 183 174.6 165.3 165.3 51.53
7 Evgeniy Makeev M 17~ Classic 183 166.4 154.3 154.3 49.65
8 Vladimir Shirkov M 14~ Classic 183 179.2 148.8 148.8 45.62
9 Igor Zilenskiy M 14~ Classic 183 169.7 77.1 77.1 24.50
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Atkov Russia M 17 Classic 205 196.8 319.6 319.6 92.94
2 Maksim Zhamaletdinov Russia M 16 Classic 205 187.4 237 237 70.77
3 Aleksandr Morozov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 202.3 220.4 220.4 63.21
4 Viktor Rechkalov M 16~ Classic 205 190.4 143.3 143.3 42.40
5 Denis Shcherbakov M 16~ Classic 205 196.8 198.4 198.4 57.69
DQ Artyom Muchkin M 20 Classic 205 197.3
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Karelin Russia M 16 Classic 231 216.7 308.6 308.6 85.80
2 Maksim Sinitsyn M 14~ Classic 231 219.5 154.3 154.3 42.67
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Martynov Russia M 18~ Classic 264+ 291.9 253.5 253.5 64.84