2018 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerifting Championships

2018-02-08, Russia-TYU, Tyumen

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Polina Kirillova Russia F 20~ Equipped 94 94.7 275.5 148.8 270 694.4 450.63
2 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 20~ Equipped 94 93.9 264.5 126.7 286.6 677.9 442.21
3 Viktoriya Talinova Russia F 20~ Equipped 94 94.3 231.5 132.2 231.5 595.2 387.12
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Elmira Abdullaeva Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 103.5 330.7 176.3 314.1 821.2 501.36
2 Anastasiya Frolova Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 102.3 314.1 192.9 286.6 793.6 488.64
3 Marina Ramazanova F 20~ Equipped 103 100.4 292.1 181.8 231.5 705.4 440.05
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Margarita Vasileva Russia F 22~ Equipped 114 114.4 396.8 248 352.7 997.6 564.94
2 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 113.8 374.8 266.7 319.6 961.2 546.37
3 Samira Karaeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 111.8 374.8 214.9 341.7 931.4 536.65
4 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 113.1 380.3 192.9 330.7 903.9 516.49
5 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.5 319.6 225.9 297.6 843.2 480.40
6 Olga Ilnitskaya F 20~ Equipped 114 112.4 308.6 176.3 264.5 749.5 430.24
7 Dinara Abrayukova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 112.7 259 165.3 286.6 711 407.17
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 124.4 429.9 330.7 407.8 1168.4 619.70
2 Anna Elizarova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 125.4 407.8 286.6 391.3 1085.7 572.28
3 Yana Smelova F 22~ Equipped 125 125.6 418.8 220.4 374.8 1014.1 533.78
4 Tatyana Mazar Russia F 22 Equipped 125 124.2 385.8 225.9 330.7 942.4 500.55
5 Darya Pribylova Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 123.4 363.7 170.8 330.7 865.3 461.82
6 Viktoriya Bakhareva F 22~ Equipped 125 125.6 336.2 214.9 308.6 859.8 452.55
7 Diana Stompa Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 123 319.6 176.3 286.6 782.6 418.87
8 Ekaterina Obolentseva F 18~ Equipped 125 124.2 281.1 137.8 281.1 699.9 371.75
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Lidiia Zaiats Russia F 21 Equipped 138 137 462.9 275.5 407.8 1146.4 564.25
2 Kseniya Atamanova Russia F 20 Equipped 138 138.9 396.8 275.5 396.8 1069.2 520.87
3 Vera Kaynova F 22~ Equipped 138 133.8 407.8 237 380.3 1025.1 513.79
4 Ekaterina Cherkashova Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 138.1 424.4 270 330.7 1025.1 501.50
5 Anastasiya Kosyanenko F 21~ Equipped 138 137.9 385.8 214.9 330.7 931.4 456.22
6 Arina Shishmakova F 21~ Equipped 138 138.9 374.8 198.4 319.6 892.8 434.95
7 Aleksandra Davydova Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 137.3 369.2 192.9 319.6 881.8 433.24
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Putilina Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 157.5 534.6 374.8 407.8 1317.2 586.18
2 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 157.5 462.9 286.6 402.3 1151.9 512.60
3 Mariya Lebedeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 157.3 424.4 259 363.7 1047.2 466.44
4 Margarita Zhogina Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 153.5 446.4 192.9 396.8 1036.1 469.20
5 Aleksandra Aksenova F 20~ Equipped 158 158.3 424.4 237 352.7 1014.1 449.81
6 Rimma Marina F 18~ Equipped 158 140.1 264.5 159.8 281.1 705.4 341.42
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Regina Ibatullina Russia F 22 Equipped 185 172.4 440.9 237 407.8 1085.7 456.52
2 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 181.3 429.9 275.5 363.7 1069.2 437.18
3 Olga Slabieva F 22~ Equipped 185 166.6 402.3 242.5 374.8 1019.6 437.50
4 Amaliya Kazak Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 174 374.8 264.5 352.7 992 414.83
5 Anzhelika Luchinetskaya F 18~ Equipped 185 182.7 314.1 220.4 330.7 865.3 352.35
DQ Anastasiya Nazaryova F 19~ Equipped 185 185.2 396.8 264.5
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Oksana Semenukha Russia F 22 Equipped 185+ 191.4 374.8 242.5 363.7 981 390.54
2 Tatyana Didenko F 20~ Equipped 185+ 189.7 341.7 203.9 385.8 931.4 372.39
3 Olga Savchenko F 19~ Equipped 185+ 232.1 358.2 225.9 347.2 931.4 346.94
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Ivshina F 17~ Equipped 94 94.8 242.5 170.8 253.5 666.9 432.42
2 Ekaterina Ryaboshlyk F 16~ Equipped 94 87.3 259 143.3 231.5 633.8 431.83
3 Aleksandra Koval F 14~ Equipped 94 94.7 225.9 99.2 225.9 551.1 357.64
4 Kristina Konyaeva Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 89.3 176.3 82.6 176.3 435.4 292.89
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Karina Chebunina Russia F 14~ Equipped 103 101.5 308.6 121.2 303.1 733 453.75
2 Inna Seredenko Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 103.4 286.6 154.3 259 699.9 427.66
3 Valeriya Tepysheva Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 101.7 275.5 154.3 264.5 694.4 429.21
4 Anastasiya Leonteva Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 101.2 281.1 143.3 264.5 688.9 427.44
5 Evgeniya Natashkina F 17~ Equipped 103 102.1 264.5 154.3 270 688.9 424.50
6 Yuliya Ksenzova Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 100.8 275.5 154.3 253.5 683.4 424.99
7 Viktoriya Kostryukova F 17~ Equipped 103 102.5 275.5 143.3 242.5 661.4 406.58
8 Liliya Polivtseva F 16~ Equipped 103 103.6 264.5 121.2 264.5 650.3 396.74
9 Ekaterina Kruk Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 103.1 281.1 132.2 231.5 644.8 394.59
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Veronika Chashchukhina Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 113.3 352.7 203.9 286.6 843.2 481.12
2 Olga Ponomaryova F 17~ Equipped 114 114.6 341.7 198.4 292.1 832.2 470.61
3 Alina Osipova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 114.3 330.7 192.9 297.6 821.2 465.41
4 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 112.8 319.6 154.3 341.7 815.7 466.80
5 Alena Belyankina F 16~ Equipped 114 114.6 292.1 159.8 314.1 766.1 433.21
6 Veronika Kashina Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 111.4 281.1 187.4 264.5 733 423.61
7 Tatyana Belskaya F 15~ Equipped 114 111.3 297.6 154.3 242.5 694.4 401.61
8 Elizaveta. Starodubtseva F 16~ Equipped 114 110.9 248 110.2 231.5 589.7 342.08
9 Yuliya Safina F 17~ Equipped 114 112.6 192.9 93.7 192.9 479.5 274.81
DQ Svetlana Malygina Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 114.5 286.6 259
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Domashina Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.7 336.2 187.4 341.7 865.3 457.98
2 Yuliya Kaeshkina F 17~ Equipped 125 124.5 358.2 176.3 325.1 859.8 455.69
3 Diana Panarina Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 124.1 319.6 187.4 325.1 832.2 442.31
4 Elizaveta Antokhi F 14~ Equipped 125 125.5 341.7 148.8 341.7 832.2 438.35
5 Anastasiya Ivacheva F 17~ Equipped 125 122.5 336.2 159.8 308.6 804.7 431.88
6 Anastasiya Militichkina F 15~ Equipped 125 124.9 319.6 181.8 264.5 766.1 405.19
7 Alina Agafonova F 15~ Equipped 125 121.4 308.6 143.3 308.6 760.6 411.12
8 Darya Egorova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 123.1 286.6 170.8 297.6 755 403.84
9 Lada Keller F 16~ Equipped 125 124 308.6 154.3 292.1 755 401.58
10 Milena Fakhrutdinova F 17~ Equipped 125 124.2 253.5 148.8 264.5 666.9 354.19
11 Leyla Lisitskaya Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 122.8 253.5 121.2 253.5 628.3 336.75
12 Anastasiya Kazarets F 16~ Equipped 125 125.4 242.5 110.2 231.5 584.2 307.93
DQ Viktoriya Shankova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 125.6
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 138 453 271.1 408.9 1133.1 554.69
2 Oksana Gordeeva Russia F 16 Equipped 138 135.7 418.8 220.4 380.3 1019.6 505.60
3 Lada Bessonova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 136.2 319.6 242.5 319.6 881.8 435.92
4 Snezhana Shukshina F 15~ Equipped 138 138.2 286.6 143.3 325.1 755 369.16
5 Eva Slukina F 17~ Equipped 138 135.1 275.5 165.3 286.6 727.5 361.88
6 Valeriya Akhmetzyanova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 136.2 225.9 121.2 231.5 578.7 286.07
DQ Darya Lugovykh F 16~ Equipped 138 131.4
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Vakhrameeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 139.7 385.8 314.1 330.7 1030.6 499.68
2 Svetlana Saburova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 156.5 385.8 231.5 363.7 981 438.43
3 Ulyana Gabova F 17~ Equipped 158 145.5 363.7 225.9 358.2 948 446.07
4 Anna Rekachinskaya F 17~ Equipped 158 158.7 363.7 220.4 358.2 942.4 417.26
5 Olga Galskaya Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 155.5 363.7 225.9 341.7 931.4 418.07
6 Ekaterina Kovdova F 16~ Equipped 158 150.9 363.7 203.9 308.6 876.3 401.68
7 Darya Salnikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 142.1 352.7 198.4 319.6 870.8 417.02
8 Olga Nikula F 16~ Equipped 158 157.9 363.7 176.3 286.6 826.7 367.21
9 Mariya Mitrofanova Russia F 15~ Equipped 158 146.9 220.4 110.2 220.4 551.1 257.50
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Chetvernina F 17~ Equipped 185 178.8 447.5 242.5 347.2 1037.2 427.30
2 Aleksandra Kitsul F 17~ Equipped 185 176.8 391.3 237 380.3 1008.6 418.04
3 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 16~ Equipped 185 182.8 418.8 237 347.2 1003.1 408.34
4 Darya Smirnova Russia F 16~ Equipped 185 161.5 407.8 187.4 380.3 975.5 427.04
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 17~ Equipped 185+ 260.7 518.1 380.3 429.9 1328.3 483.06
2 Evgeniya Ruzaeva F 17~ Equipped 185+ 210.5 341.7 192.9 286.6 821.2 314.71
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Sergey Vasilev Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 113.8 352.7 270 347.2 970 434.84
2 Ruslan Aliev #3 Russia M 19~ Equipped 116 116.6 330.7 242.5 330.7 903.9 395.21
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Saveliy Kirimeyskiy Russia M 21~ Equipped 130 129.2 479.5 303.1 479.5 1262.1 499.04
2 Georgiy Klimenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 125.7 451.9 404.5 402.3 1258.8 510.54
3 Dmitriy Kirillov Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 129.2 474 314.1 374.8 1162.9 459.81
4 Pavel Parshukov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 127.6 418.8 270 374.8 1063.7 425.37
5 Aleksey Pestryakov M 20~ Equipped 130 128.2 407.8 242.5 352.7 1003.1 399.50
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Chubarov Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 144.9 573.2 363.7 518.1 1455 519.85
2 Aleksandr Grigorev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 144.1 556.6 418.8 474 1449.5 520.18
3 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 143.7 540.1 418.8 451.9 1410.9 507.62
4 Mikhail Pavlov Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 144.9 551.1 341.7 507 1399.9 500.16
5 Daniil Nikiforov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 142.6 562.1 297.6 474 1333.8 482.97
DQ Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 144.7
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Ilya Mishin Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 162.9 639.3 418.8 562.1 1620.4 529.20
2 Denis Olefir Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 158 661.4 402.3 551.1 1614.9 539.10
3 Anton Vykhtar Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 160.9 611.7 464 523.6 1599.4 526.97
4 Aleksandr Kapturov Russia M 23 Equipped 163 160.2 650.3 347.2 589.7 1587.3 524.54
5 Pyotr Korolyov M 20~ Equipped 163 160.7 628.3 363.7 584.2 1576.3 519.86
6 Rustem Khaliullin Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 162.4 562.1 314.1 496 1372.3 449.07
7 Dmitriy Piskov Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 156.3 451.9 253.5 440.9 1146.4 385.93
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Artyom Veyble M 20~ Equipped 183 181.1 650.3 462.9 578.7 1692 515.47
2 Konstantin Utarbekov Russia M 21 Equipped 183 178.5 628.3 440.9 562.1 1631.4 501.30
3 Yaroslav Teryoshkin M 22~ Equipped 183 175.9 600.7 369.2 573.2 1543.2 478.65
4 Evgeniy Sevastyanov M 20~ Equipped 183 181.7 600.7 347.2 551.1 1499.1 455.70
5 Aleksandr Konovalov Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 182.9 551.1 330.7 501.5 1383.4 418.86
DQ Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 181.4 534.6 639.3
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Marat Aminov Russia M 22 Equipped 205 184.3 711 507 666.9 1884.9 568.30
2 Vladislav Kovalyov M 21~ Equipped 205 202.8 699.9 424.4 661.4 1785.7 511.48
3 Artem Grankin Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 202.2 661.4 512.5 606.2 1780.2 510.58
4 Aleksey Zhuravskiy M 20~ Equipped 205 201.1 672.4 407.8 595.2 1675.5 481.84
5 Nariman Azizov Russia M 18~ Equipped 205 204.8 672.4 407.8 573.2 1653.4 471.38
6 Maksim Shramov M 21~ Equipped 205 198.6 672.4 451.9 507 1631.4 472.15
7 Evgeniy Zhemchuzhnyy Russia M 18~ Equipped 205 196.1 562.1 402.3 551.1 1515.6 441.55
8 Ruslan Sharipov Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 201.1 595.2 396.8 518.1 1510.1 434.29
9 Maksim Pogrebnyak Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 203 573.2 374.8 562.1 1510.1 432.32
10 Svyatoslav Mozarin M 18~ Equipped 205 202.6 529.1 297.6 518.1 1344.8 385.39
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Vladislav Aksennikov Russia M 20~ Equipped 231 228.5 788.1 507 716.5 2011.7 547.79
2 Roman Simakhin Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 230.1 727.5 661.4 573.2 1962.1 532.90
3 Denis Kildeev Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 228.9 716.5 578.7 628.3 1923.5 523.41
4 Yaroslav Dikun Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 229.7 711 534.6 595.2 1840.8 500.31
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Mikhail Vlasov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 252.4 771.6 529.1 628.3 1929 509.01
2 Andrey Lopota M 20~ Equipped 264 253.1 705.4 474 727.5 1907 502.84
3 Nikita Yudin M 22~ Equipped 264 251.1 694.4 534.6 628.3 1857.4 490.81
4 Ivan Kulikovskiy Russia M 18~ Equipped 264 241.3 711 418.8 666.9 1796.7 480.36
5 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 243.1 683.4 462.9 573.2 1719.6 458.64
6 Bogdan Vlasenko M 22~ Equipped 264 242.4 639.3 462.9 584.2 1686.5 450.26
7 Vyacheslav Samoylov M 18~ Equipped 264 231.8 595.2 418.8 529.1 1543.2 418.08
DQ Viktor Yaufman M 22~ Equipped 264 249.5 462.9 595.2
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Konstantin Arzamasov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 378.4 881.8 595.2 744 2221.1 546.37
2 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 292.5 749.5 556.6 666.9 1973.1 504.40
3 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 18~ Equipped 264+ 294 727.5 628.3 584.2 1940 495.54
4 Maksim Shandrygin Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 295.9 716.5 451.9 688.9 1857.4 473.89
5 Dmitriy Gvozdev Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 302.1 749.5 474 584.2 1807.8 459.71
6 Oleg Evreev M 22~ Equipped 264+ 279 573.2 556.6 485 1614.9 416.39
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 115.5 424.4 231.5 475.1 1130.9 499.39
2 Nikita Karpychev M 16~ Equipped 116 116.7 374.8 209.4 374.8 959 418.90
3 Igor Parshintsev M 15~ Equipped 116 115.2 374.8 220.4 341.7 936.9 414.96
4 Ivan Malitskiy M 17~ Equipped 116 114.7 292.1 192.9 297.6 782.6 348.00
5 Nikita Dyakov #3 M 13~ Equipped 116 102.3 242.5 137.8 165.3 545.6 275.34
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Lagutin Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.2 451.9 270 451.9 1173.9 464.17
2 Semyon Chernousov M 17~ Equipped 130 129.5 485 248 440.9 1173.9 463.06
3 Valeriy Prokopev M 16~ Equipped 130 129.5 446.4 264.5 418.8 1129.8 445.67
4 Dmitriy Evdokimov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 124.9 440.9 225.9 440.9 1107.8 452.35
5 Sergey Popov #3 M 15~ Equipped 130 127.2 462.9 198.4 440.9 1102.3 442.24
6 Maksim Popov #2 M 15~ Equipped 130 127.4 440.9 198.4 451.9 1091.3 437.10
7 Aleksandr Sheykin Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 125.1 363.7 231.5 407.8 1003.1 408.89
8 Pavel Semibratov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 130 374.8 242.5 352.7 970 381.12
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 16~ Equipped 145 142.1 512.5 325.1 485 1322.7 480.54
2 Nikita Grebyonkin M 16~ Equipped 145 144.7 485 325.1 474 1284.2 459.39
3 Pavel Pankov M 17~ Equipped 145 144.8 462.9 297.6 485 1245.6 445.30
4 Kirill Uskov M 17~ Equipped 145 144.8 485 253.5 451.9 1190.5 425.60
5 Maksim Aksaev Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 142.1 451.9 248 451.9 1151.9 418.47
6 Kirill Politsinskiy M 15~ Equipped 145 144 457.4 264.5 429.9 1151.9 413.64
7 Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 16 Equipped 145 143.3 429.9 275.5 418.8 1124.3 405.55
8 Andrey Nikitin Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 143.6 418.8 253.5 396.8 1069.2 384.93
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Korolyov M 17~ Equipped 163 159.9 507 440.9 462.9 1410.9 466.96
2 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 159.9 507 352.7 496 1355.8 448.72
3 Danil Piskorskiy M 16~ Equipped 163 160.6 507 297.6 496 1300.7 429.19
4 Vadim Bukhalov M 16~ Equipped 163 162.7 551.1 275.5 474 1300.7 425.21
5 Danil Saprykin M 17~ Equipped 163 161.7 490.5 308.6 485 1284.2 421.65
6 Vadim Alyabev M 16~ Equipped 163 160 462.9 292.1 479.5 1234.6 408.39
7 Aleksandr Zadorozhnyy Ukraine M 16~ Equipped 163 161.3 462.9 330.7 440.9 1234.6 405.96
8 Daniil Chusov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 155.2 440.9 281.1 396.8 1118.8 378.67
9 Nikita Chvalov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 154.6 352.7 198.4 363.7 914.9 310.49
DQ Denis Ferderer M 16~ Equipped 163 159
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Danil Pushkarev Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.1 661.4 363.7 562.1 1587.3 483.57
2 Vyacheslav Markelov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 180.3 573.2 330.7 562.1 1466 447.78
3 Nikita Vishnyakov M 16~ Equipped 183 178.9 573.2 352.7 507 1433 439.76
4 Vadim Chuvashaev M 17~ Equipped 183 182 545.6 380.3 507 1433 435.28
5 Vyacheslav Kazak Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 180.9 540.1 347.2 413.3 1300.7 396.55
6 Maksim Kasymov M 16~ Equipped 183 173.6 512.5 253.5 468.4 1234.6 386.18
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Mark Dyachenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 196.2 600.7 286.6 633.8 1521.2 443.03
2 Danila Kurakov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 194.2 606.2 363.7 545.6 1515.6 443.79
3 Sergey Drogalev Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.1 573.2 369.2 573.2 1515.6 433.78
4 Mikhail Volbenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 205 199 573.2 391.3 512.5 1477.1 427.00
5 Arseniy Konkov M 16~ Equipped 205 189.7 529.1 325.1 545.6 1399.9 415.17
6 Andrey Gusev Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 201.6 562.1 352.7 485 1399.9 402.15
7 Dmitriy Belekhov Russia M 15~ Equipped 205 194.1 462.9 264.5 418.8 1146.4 335.77
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladimir Bazuev Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 210.1 589.7 330.7 551.1 1471.6 414.61
2 Ilya Sherstnev Russia M 14 Equipped 231 224 578.7 385.8 490.5 1455 399.18
3 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 229.6 584.2 352.7 485 1421.9 386.54
4 Andrey Konovalov #4 M 17~ Equipped 231 222.7 540.1 297.6 474 1311.7 360.62
5 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 15~ Equipped 231 213.6 396.8 275.5 407.8 1080.2 302.14
DQ Pavel Prikhodko Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 226.3 727.5
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Semen Dukshanin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 254.4 661.4 391.3 573.2 1625.9 428.13
2 Vladislav Repin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 232.1 545.6 407.8 529.1 1482.6 401.45
3 Dmitriy Efimik Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 248.3 600.7 352.7 512.5 1466 388.60
4 Dmitriy Goryachev Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 241.6 485 352.7 440.9 1278.6 341.71
5 Sergey Gorbunov Russia M 15~ Equipped 264 259 440.9 242.5 440.9 1124.3 294.70
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Tkachuk Russia M 16~ Equipped 264+ 280 562.1 275.5 523.6 1361.3 350.78
2 Nikolay Potapov Russia M 15~ Equipped 264+ 266 418.8 286.6 407.8 1113.3 289.97
3 Ilya Prokhorov M 16~ Equipped 264+ 282.8 407.8 220.4 440.9 1069.2 274.98