2018 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2018-03-10, Russia-PER, Perm

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 20~ Classic 94 92.6 192.9 104.7 253.5 551.1 362.74
2 Darya Vishnyakova F 20~ Classic 94 94.8 198.4 132.2 220.4 551.1 357.37
3 Karina Kuzminykh Russia F 22 Classic 94 93.8 176.3 110.2 198.4 485 316.61
4 Yuliya Panchenko Russia F 21~ Classic 94 94.4 187.4 82.6 214.9 485 315.20
5 Ekaterina Makeeva F 20~ Classic 94 92.2 126.7 82.6 176.3 385.8 254.48
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Alisa Zhilkina Russia F 22~ Classic 103 102.8 231.5 160.9 286.6 679 416.46
2 Mariia Zabelina Russia F 20~ Classic 103 100.7 209.4 115.7 275.5 600.7 373.87
3 Olga Volynskaya Russia F 18~ Classic 103 100.4 198.4 132.2 264.5 595.2 371.29
4 Veronika Oglezneva Russia F 20~ Classic 103 101.5 220.4 132.2 242.5 595.2 368.46
5 Kristina Oglezneva F 20~ Classic 103 102.8 220.4 99.2 264.5 584.2 358.32
6 Anastasia Petrova Russia F 19~ Classic 103 103.6 231.5 115.7 225.9 573.2 349.67
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Samira Karaeva Russia F 21~ Classic 114 113.8 286.6 165.3 303.1 755 429.20
2 Natalya Artyomova F 21~ Classic 114 113.6 231.5 137.8 320.7 690 392.82
3 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 20~ Classic 114 113.1 231.5 176.3 275.5 683.4 390.51
4 Irina Nikitina Russia F 21~ Classic 114 109.9 225.9 170.8 264.5 661.4 386.27
5 Alyona Goncharenko F 20 Classic 114 113.3 225.9 176.3 253.5 655.8 374.21
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Anna Elizarova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 125.2 316.3 209.4 360.4 886.2 467.76
2 Irina Atamanova Russia F 19~ Classic 125 124.7 297.6 209.4 330.7 837.7 443.39
3 Alena Zubova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 124.1 315.2 159.8 319.6 794.7 422.39
4 Ekaterina Moskalenko F 18~ Classic 125 123.1 253.5 170.8 314.1 738.5 394.99
5 Razaliya Churagulova F 18~ Classic 125 125.6 248 170.8 308.6 727.5 382.93
6 Alina Khorsheva F 19~ Classic 125 125.6 292.1 143.3 286.6 722 380.03
7 Oksana Rakhmankulova F 20~ Classic 125 125.2 231.5 154.3 308.6 694.4 366.53
8 Varvara Kozlova Russia F 20 Classic 125 125.5 237 132.2 264.5 633.8 333.84
9 Vasilina Medvedeva Russia F 19~ Classic 125 122.7 220.4 137.8 270 628.3 336.98
10 Aleksandra Starkova Russia F 19~ Classic 125 124 231.5 121.2 231.5 584.2 310.71
DQ Viktoriya Krasheninnikova F 21~ Classic 125 125.6
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Kseniya Perevozova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 137.9 342.8 159.8 341.7 844.3 413.57
2 Vera Kaynova F 22~ Classic 138 135.2 286.6 170.8 297.6 755 375.35
3 Irina Mosyagina Russia F 22~ Classic 138 135.5 253.5 165.3 314.1 733 363.71
DQ Anastasiya Eskova Russia F 19~ Classic 138 136.8 303.1 154.3
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Putilina Russia F 22~ Classic 158 155.9 385.8 253.5 347.2 986.5 441.95
2 Margarita Zhogina Russia F 20~ Classic 158 151 308.6 165.3 352.7 826.7 378.75
3 Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 18~ Classic 158 154.7 292.1 176.3 341.7 810.2 364.89
4 Ekaterina Negasheva Russia F 19~ Classic 158 145.4 275.5 181.8 275.5 733 345.12
5 Yana Naseka F 19~ Classic 158 150.8 259 115.7 275.5 650.3 298.26
6 Elizaveta Ankudinova Russia F 18~ Classic 158 158 225.9 110.2 253.5 589.7 261.82
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Regina Ibatullina Russia F 22 Classic 185 173.9 325.1 176.3 407.8 909.4 380.40
2 Amaliya Kazak Russia F 22~ Classic 185 182 308.6 225.9 374.8 909.4 371.12
3 Tatyana Didenko F 20~ Classic 185 184.8 341.7 203.9 330.7 876.3 354.78
4 Anzhelika Luchinetskaya F 18~ Classic 185 182.6 220.4 165.3 275.5 661.4 269.40
DQ Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 19~ Classic 185 185.2
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Yuliya Gracheva Russia F 21~ Classic 185+ 190.3 330.7 176.3 374.8 881.8 351.98
2 Oksana Semenukha Russia F 22 Classic 185+ 187.7 319.6 181.8 330.7 832.2 334.39
3 Olesya Lukina Russia F 18~ Classic 185+ 224.6 319.6 154.3 352.7 826.7 310.56
4 Olga Savchenko F 19~ Classic 185+ 229.1 275.5 187.4 297.6 760.6 284.21
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 16~ Classic 94 94.8 181.8 132.2 209.4 523.6 339.50
2 Esmira Agaeva F 14~ Classic 94 94.8 132.2 93.7 198.4 424.4 275.18
3 Polina Litvinova F 15~ Classic 94 90.6 115.7 82.6 159.8 358.2 238.91
4 Diana Akhmetova F 14~ Classic 94 92.9 121.2 71.6 132.2 325.1 213.54
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Safina Russia F 17~ Classic 103 97.4 187.4 115.7 303.1 606.2 386.04
2 Ekaterina Ageeva Russia F 17~ Classic 103 103.4 214.9 121.2 270 606.2 370.41
3 Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 15~ Classic 103 101.8 198.4 121.2 270 589.7 364.21
4 Evgeniya Natashkina F 17~ Classic 103 102.3 192.9 132.2 259 584.2 359.70
5 Inna Seredenko Russia F 15~ Classic 103 102.9 231.5 137.8 209.4 578.7 354.67
6 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 15~ Classic 103 103.3 176.3 133.3 231.5 541.2 330.93
7 Kristina Yudina Russia F 16~ Classic 103 99.8 165.3 82.6 214.9 462.9 289.89
8 Lidiya Vinokurova F 13~ Classic 103 101.8 165.3 104.7 192.9 462.9 285.92
9 Anastasiya Liseenkova F 16~ Classic 103 102.4 159.8 82.6 187.4 429.9 264.48
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Elizaveta Nikitina Russia F 16~ Classic 114 113.7 264.5 154.3 305.3 724.2 411.97
2 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 17~ Classic 114 112 259 132.2 308.6 699.9 402.97
3 Diana Gorodchikova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 110.3 253.5 121.2 308.6 683.4 397.94
4 Veronika Kashina Russia F 16~ Classic 114 110.3 231.5 132.2 253.5 617.3 359.43
5 Marina Syuzeva Russia F 13~ Classic 114 114.4 231.5 99.2 248 578.7 327.73
6 Evgeniya Panasenko F 13~ Classic 114 112.2 220.4 104.7 225.9 551.1 316.83
DQ Snezhana Vasilenko F 16~ Classic 114 114.6 220.4 132.2
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Minenko Russia F 17~ Classic 125 123.9 264.5 132.2 308.6 705.4 375.46
2 Diana Panarina Russia F 16~ Classic 125 123.8 231.5 159.8 303.1 694.4 369.85
3 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 123.8 264.5 137.8 286.6 688.9 366.92
4 Yuliya Surkova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 123.9 253.5 126.7 308.6 688.9 366.66
5 Elizaveta Antokhi F 14~ Classic 125 120.8 237 143.3 292.1 672.4 365.01
6 Alla Kirakosyan F 13~ Classic 125 125.1 220.4 165.3 264.5 650.3 343.50
7 Kseniya Starkova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 125 231.5 121.2 286.6 639.3 337.91
8 Aleksandra Voronina F 16~ Classic 125 124.4 231.5 110.2 286.6 628.3 333.23
9 Yuliya Kitaeva F 14~ Classic 125 123.1 220.4 132.2 253.5 606.2 324.25
DQ Evgeniya Avdyushchenko F 16~ Classic 125 120 270 132.2
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Lada Bessonova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 136.4 253.5 170.8 297.6 722 356.47
2 Aliya Baymukhametova Russia F 17~ Classic 138 138.9 242.5 143.3 286.6 672.4 327.56
3 Alena Galskaya Russia F 17~ Classic 138 138.6 231.5 143.3 264.5 639.3 311.82
4 Aleksandra Yarovaya F 17~ Classic 138 135.5 231.5 115.7 248 595.2 295.34
5 Anastasiya Denisova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 132.9 225.9 93.7 253.5 573.2 288.75
6 Marina Pashchin F 17~ Classic 138 136 198.4 137.8 231.5 567.7 280.97
7 Darya Polyakova Russia F 14~ Classic 138 134.6 209.4 121.2 220.4 551.1 275.01
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Rekachinskaya F 17~ Classic 158 158.7 275.5 170.8 325.1 771.6 341.61
2 Ulyana Gabova F 17~ Classic 158 145.7 275.5 159.8 314.1 749.5 352.32
3 Viktoriya Rubtsova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 153.1 264.5 170.8 308.6 744 337.60
DQ Darya Smirnova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 156.4 259 137.8
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Olga Galskaya Russia F 16~ Classic 185 161 275.5 187.4 330.7 793.6 348.04
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 16~ Classic 185+ 188.5 330.7 154.3 352.7 837.7 335.95
2 Apollinariya Golikova F 13~ Classic 185+ 188.9 198.4 77.1 198.4 474 189.86
DQ Daria Efimtseva Russia F 17~ Classic 185+
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Andrey Poddubnyak Russia M 18~ Classic 116 115.8 330.7 220.4 363.7 914.9 402.79
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Boris Komissarov Russia M 19~ Classic 130 121.8 396.8 303.1 418.8 1118.8 468.17
2 Denis Pavlov Russia M 19~ Classic 130 127.6 358.2 259 440.9 1058.2 423.16
3 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 20~ Classic 130 127.8 358.2 264.5 396.8 1019.6 407.07
4 Aleksandr Cheremukhin Ukraine M 21~ Classic 130 129.5 330.7 297.6 385.8 1014.1 400.02
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Sergey Chizhikov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 142.6 490.5 275.5 490.5 1256.6 455.03
2 Dmitriy Chubarov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 144 407.8 286.6 518.1 1212.5 435.41
3 Vyacheslav Podosyonov M 21~ Classic 145 144.7 418.8 308.6 462.9 1190.5 425.87
4 Andrey Khomyakov Russia M 21 Classic 145 145.2 374.8 308.6 451.9 1135.3 404.88
5 Oleg Starkov Russia M 22~ Classic 145 144.8 374.8 264.5 485 1124.3 401.96
6 Nikita Velikoselskiy Russia M 22 Classic 145 145.1 385.8 275.5 462.9 1124.3 401.20
7 Sergey Znamenshchikov M 21~ Classic 145 145 369.2 314.1 407.8 1091.3 389.64
8 Aleksey Sakalkin M 20~ Classic 145 144.8 418.8 242.5 418.8 1080.2 386.19
9 Daniil Nikiforov Russia M 19~ Classic 145 141.9 396.8 248 418.8 1063.7 386.69
10 Shodmon Maksudzhonov M 18~ Classic 145 143.3 336.2 237 429.9 1003.1 361.82
11 Aleksey Levin Russia M 20~ Classic 145 145.4 341.7 220.4 429.9 992 353.56
12 Marat Azmatov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 143.3 352.7 253.5 363.7 970 349.89
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Konstantin Dunin Russia M 21~ Classic 163 163 451.9 363.7 639.3 1455 474.97
2 Aleksandr Kapturov Russia M 23 Classic 163 161.9 535.7 297.6 573.2 1406.5 461.37
3 Ilya Mishin Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.4 474 314.1 595.2 1383.4 452.68
4 Maksim Nikitin Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.6 451.9 336.2 540.1 1328.3 436.34
5 Anton Vykhtar Russia M 18~ Classic 163 161.7 485 341.7 462.9 1289.7 423.46
6 Andrey Gerdt M 19~ Classic 163 160.6 435.4 341.7 490.5 1267.6 418.28
7 Roman Klepche Russia M 20~ Classic 163 155.2 440.9 330.7 479.5 1251.1 423.44
8 Dmitriy Borisov Russia M 22~ Classic 163 161 435.4 292.1 474 1201.5 395.67
9 Vladislav Berezin Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.6 440.9 264.5 496 1201.5 392.97
10 Vladislav Galanov M 19~ Classic 163 157.7 407.8 264.5 518.1 1190.5 398.04
11 Valentin Ryutin M 22~ Classic 163 162.9 440.9 242.5 440.9 1124.3 367.20
12 Sergey Drozdov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 161 396.8 253.5 440.9 1091.3 359.37
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Pavel Agarkov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 180.3 551.1 358.2 655.8 1565.2 478.08
2 Vladislav Kichuk Russia M 22~ Classic 183 177 556.6 418.8 584.2 1559.7 481.87
3 Marat Aminov Russia M 22 Classic 183 182.7 529.1 385.8 617.3 1532.2 464.24
4 Evgeniy Gaybura Russia M 22 Classic 183 182.3 567.7 380.3 540.1 1488.1 451.53
5 Egor Khlebushchev Russia M 20~ Classic 183 174.6 512.5 385.8 556.6 1455 453.47
6 Daniil Zhbanov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 179.9 507 374.8 507 1388.9 424.85
7 Maksim Sargaev M 19~ Classic 183 175.8 512.5 319.6 534.6 1366.8 424.11
8 Mikhail Pelmenyov M 19~ Classic 183 182.8 501.5 264.5 595.2 1361.3 412.33
9 Konstantin Utarbekov Russia M 22 Classic 183 180.1 474 319.6 518.1 1311.7 400.95
10 Aleksandr Golanov M 20~ Classic 183 179.4 429.9 297.6 551.1 1278.6 391.72
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Zhdanov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 203.5 485 402.3 567.7 1455 416.11
2 Nariman Azizov Russia M 18~ Classic 205 204.3 512.5 303.1 562.1 1377.9 393.22
3 Artem Poroshin M 19~ Classic 205 200.4 451.9 352.7 562.1 1366.8 393.83
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Vladislav Aksennikov Russia M 20~ Classic 231 229.9 611.7 435.4 705.4 1752.6 476.18
2 Aleksey Tilsh M 19~ Classic 231 226.8 584.2 352.7 644.8 1581.8 431.88
3 Nikita Makeev Russia M 19~ Classic 231 223.7 540.1 358.2 551.1 1449.5 397.82
4 Sergey Pozdnyak Russia M 20~ Classic 231 230.3 518.1 358.2 551.1 1427.5 387.57
5 Anton Lavochnikov M 21~ Classic 231 230 551.1 341.7 507 1399.9 380.28
6 Kirill Mogilnikov Russia M 19~ Classic 231 213.4 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 376.30
7 Artyom Trutnev M 22~ Classic 231 223.5 429.9 341.7 518.1 1289.7 354.09
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Mikhail Vlasov Russia M 22~ Classic 264 256.7 639.3 440.9 666.9 1747.1 458.98
2 Bogdan Prokopev Russia M 19 Classic 264 258.7 672.4 396.8 639.3 1708.5 447.97
3 Kirill Chernyaev Russia M 19~ Classic 264 263.1 595.2 440.9 573.2 1609.3 420.23
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 21~ Classic 264+ 287.4 595.2 407.8 650.3 1653.4 423.96
2 Pavel Grudinin Russia M 22~ Classic 264+ 292.4 595.2 380.3 628.3 1603.8 410.02
3 Egor Rezepov Russia M 22~ Classic 264+ 296.9 534.6 352.7 628.3 1515.6 386.49
4 Ivan Kotenok Russia M 18~ Classic 264+ 291.5 595.2 396.8 507 1499.1 383.45
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 16~ Classic 116 115.9 341.7 220.4 424.4 986.5 433.90
2 Shamil Gadimov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 116.4 292.1 209.4 341.7 843.2 369.43
3 Kirill Fedoseev Russia M 15~ Classic 116 115.6 308.6 170.8 308.6 788.1 347.67
4 Tigran Sukiasyan Russia M 17~ Classic 116 115.9 270 176.3 341.7 788.1 346.64
5 Andrey Filin M 16~ Classic 116 116 264.5 159.8 325.1 749.5 329.35
6 Daniil Prelovskiy M 16~ Classic 116 115 275.5 159.8 292.1 727.5 322.52
7 Elvir Gabtulkhanov M 14~ Classic 116 110.5 242.5 154.3 314.1 711 328.90
8 Nikolay Levin M 16~ Classic 116 113 253.5 148.8 308.6 711 321.35
9 Daniil Krylov M 17~ Classic 116 115.6 231.5 170.8 242.5 644.8 284.46
10 Maksim Osotin M 15~ Classic 116 112.1 231.5 115.7 248 595.2 271.29
11 Oleg Pronin M 13~ Classic 116 115.4 220.4 110.2 220.4 551.1 243.61
12 Igor Pavletsov M 14~ Classic 116 115.3 187.4 99.2 231.5 518.1 229.22
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Tulyantsev M 17~ Classic 130 127.8 303.1 203.9 391.3 898.3 358.66
2 Artur Mansurov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.2 336.2 220.4 341.7 898.3 357.79
3 Mikhail Menshikov M 16~ Classic 130 129.9 275.5 209.4 330.7 815.7 320.74
4 Maksim Kosmovskiy M 16~ Classic 130 129.9 264.5 165.3 319.6 749.5 294.73
5 Ilya Drozdov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 126.3 248 159.8 330.7 738.5 298.27
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktor Vazhesov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 144.7 465.1 297.6 418.8 1181.6 422.71
2 Nikita Grebyonkin M 16~ Classic 145 145.4 385.8 264.5 474 1124.3 400.70
3 Roman Fedoseenko M 17~ Classic 145 145.4 352.7 237 462.9 1052.7 375.16
4 Igor Zholobov M 17~ Classic 145 141 330.7 242.5 374.8 948 346.67
5 Sergey Verstyak M 15~ Classic 145 138.4 330.7 203.9 380.3 914.9 339.84
6 Aleksandr Prokushev M 17~ Classic 145 144.6 286.6 225.9 385.8 898.3 321.58
7 Ruslan Vagapov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 140.1 330.7 187.4 352.7 870.8 320.17
DQ Vitaliy Shabanov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 143.5 374.8 264.5
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Pereezchikov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 159.9 429.9 314.1 490.5 1234.6 408.59
2 Nikolay Fominov Ukraine M 16~ Classic 163 160.4 418.8 281.1 496 1196 395.03
3 Artem Klychkov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162 446.4 248 451.9 1146.4 375.86
4 Gennadiy Buryanovskiy M 16~ Classic 163 156.4 385.8 286.6 462.9 1135.3 382.01
5 Sergey Kuznetsov #21 M 17~ Classic 163 159.1 369.2 253.5 496 1118.8 371.60
6 Aleksey Gava M 16~ Classic 163 160.7 413.3 275.5 424.4 1113.3 367.17
7 Aleksandr Surov M 17~ Classic 163 163 396.8 253.5 462.9 1113.3 363.43
8 Stanislav Ryzhov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 363.7 281.1 468.4 1113.3 363.25
9 Danil Saprykin M 17~ Classic 163 162.3 429.9 259 418.8 1107.8 362.68
10 Valentin Chernikov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 153.2 451.9 259 385.8 1096.8 374.88
11 Danil Piskorskiy M 16~ Classic 163 159.4 374.8 270 440.9 1085.7 360.25
12 Vadim Kitaev M 16~ Classic 163 162.7 385.8 231.5 407.8 1025.1 335.12
13 Ivan Parshin Russia M 14~ Classic 163 157 374.8 187.4 440.9 1003.1 336.44
14 Nikita Matushkin Russia M 16~ Classic 163 156.8 308.6 198.4 352.7 859.8 288.68
DQ Dmitriy Gilyaurov M 17~ Classic 163 159.9
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Danil Pushkarev Russia M 17~ Classic 183 182.6 485 325.1 534.6 1344.8 407.61
2 Ruslan Potolov M 16~ Classic 183 180.6 440.9 308.6 554.4 1304 397.85
3 Vladislav Ditman Russia M 17~ Classic 183 181.2 451.9 330.7 518.1 1300.7 396.11
4 Ilya Moshkin Russia M 17~ Classic 183 178.6 474 325.1 474 1273.1 391.06
5 Aleksandr Chirkin Russia M 17~ Classic 183 177.5 429.9 270 462.9 1162.9 358.58
6 Kirill Kotelnikov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 177.1 446.4 275.5 429.9 1151.9 355.73
7 Ruslan Guseynov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.9 330.7 270 440.9 1041.6 317.57
8 Mark Kochurov Russia M 18 Classic 183 182.8 297.6 264.5 418.8 981 297.14
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Dorodnov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 193.4 474 297.6 462.9 1234.6 362.25
2 Daniil Dubinin Russia M 17~ Classic 205 185.8 396.8 292.1 501.5 1190.5 357.19
3 Aleksandr Andreev M 17~ Classic 205 188.5 435.4 314.1 440.9 1190.5 354.33
4 Gennadiy Barinov M 17~ Classic 205 185.8 385.8 214.9 451.9 1052.7 315.85
5 Petr Volkov M 17~ Classic 205 193.1 418.8 237 396.8 1052.7 309.17
6 Rustam Nuraliev M 17~ Classic 205 203 374.8 220.4 352.7 948 271.38
DQ Sergey Demchenko Russia M 15~ Classic 205 196.9 374.8 242.5
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Martyntsev M 17~ Classic 231 205.4 474 363.7 529.1 1366.8 389.08
2 Arkadi Dzhafaryan M 17~ Classic 231 214.4 474 319.6 512.5 1306.2 364.77
3 Svyatoslav Zozulya M 14~ Classic 231 228.3 496 286.6 507 1289.7 351.31
4 Dmitriy Belikov M 15~ Classic 231 214 440.9 253.5 540.1 1234.6 344.99
5 Ruslan Reutov Russia M 16~ Classic 231 208.9 385.8 253.5 440.9 1080.2 305.16
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Misha Dzhafaryan M 16~ Classic 264 237.4 485 297.6 534.6 1317.2 353.98
2 Vladislav Repin Russia M 17~ Classic 264 233.3 402.3 297.6 501.5 1201.5 324.76
3 Roman Rodionov Russia M 16~ Classic 264 238.4 462.9 259 407.8 1129.8 303.22
4 Anatoliy Avramenko M 14~ Classic 264 234.9 330.7 209.4 330.7 870.8 234.85
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Volkov Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 265.8 501.5 352.7 518.1 1372.3 357.48
2 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 17~ Classic 264+ 281.1 534.6 341.7 474 1350.3 347.67
3 Bogdan Tomilov Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 288.4 462.9 264.5 496 1223.5 313.54
4 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 14~ Classic 264+ 281.4 462.9 264.5 407.8 1135.3 292.26
5 Ilya Prokhorov M 16~ Classic 264+ 282 380.3 225.9 474 1080.2 277.95
6 Kirill Rybakov M 16~ Classic 264+ 311 396.8 220.4 440.9 1058.2 267.92
7 Nikolay Potapov Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 272.1 341.7 253.5 396.8 992 257.09