2018 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2018-01-24, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Svetlana Petrova Russia F 19~ Equipped 94 93.6 159.8 159.8 104.48
2 Darya Vishnyakova F 20~ Equipped 94 93.2 148.8 148.8 97.53
3 Rada Dmitrieva Russia F 18~ Equipped 94 94.8 148.8 148.8 96.49
4 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 20~ Equipped 94 92.1 132.2 132.2 87.34
5 Viktoriya Polyakova F 18~ Equipped 94 91.9 121.2 121.2 80.18
DQ Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 18~ Equipped 94 93
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Irina Ivanova #1 Russia F 21~ Equipped 103 103.6 198.4 198.4 121.04
2 Mariya Burova F 22~ Equipped 103 103.6 192.9 192.9 117.68
3 Marina Ramazanova F 20~ Equipped 103 100.8 187.4 187.4 116.55
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Sarycheva Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 113.2 242.5 242.5 138.45
2 Samira Karaeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 112.7 220.4 220.4 126.27
3 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.4 214.9 214.9 122.57
4 Serafima Pigenko Russia F 22~ Equipped 114 110.1 181.8 181.8 106.05
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Elizarova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 123.6 281.1 281.1 149.89
2 Tatyana Rikhelgof F 20~ Equipped 125 122.7 248 248 133.00
3 Ekaterina Lisevich Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 125.6 220.4 220.4 116.07
4 Kristina Oparina F 21~ Equipped 125 122.4 198.4 198.4 106.58
5 Ekaterina Chukhlantseva F 18~ Equipped 125 122 132.2 132.2 71.26
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 135.6 270 270 133.96
2 Ekaterina Negasheva Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 138.1 270 270 132.13
3 Kseniya Saveleva F 18~ Equipped 138 132.2 209.4 209.4 105.97
4 Svetlana Kovalyova Belarus F 18~ Equipped 138 132.7 170.8 170.8 86.16
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 156.8 281.1 281.1 125.43
2 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 143.7 275.5 275.5 130.84
3 Anastasiya Okhorzina F 20~ Equipped 158 154.3 248 248 111.92
4 Amaliya Kazak Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 158.7 248 248 109.80
5 Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 156.9 225.9 225.9 100.80
6 Kseniya Petrova F 20~ Equipped 158 153.5 176.3 176.3 79.86
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yana Pokazanyeva Russia F 20~ Equipped 185 182.6 363.7 363.7 148.18
2 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 182.2 292.1 292.1 119.11
3 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 20~ Equipped 185 182.8 292.1 292.1 118.93
4 Zhana Spinova Russia F 22 Equipped 185 184.3 192.9 192.9 78.21
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Oksana Semenukha Russia F 22 Equipped 185+ 185.5 264.5 264.5 106.92
2 Yana Spinova Russia F 22 Equipped 185+ 200.3 225.9 225.9 88.22
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 16~ Equipped 94 94.8 165.3 165.3 107.21
2 Polina Litvinova F 15~ Equipped 94 92 99.2 99.2 65.52
3 Sofya Lyutikova F 16~ Equipped 94 93.5 66.1 66.1 43.25
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalya Stoyanova F 17~ Equipped 103 102.4 165.3 165.3 101.68
2 Viktoriya Kostryukova F 17~ Equipped 103 102.2 154.3 154.3 95.04
3 Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103.3 154.3 154.3 94.35
4 Aleksandra Sokolskaya F 16~ Equipped 103 100.9 126.7 126.7 78.77
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Kashina Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 111.6 192.9 192.9 111.36
2 Kseniya Materinskaya F 15~ Equipped 114 113.7 187.4 187.4 106.63
3 Alina Osipova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 112.2 176.3 176.3 101.35
4 Aleksandra Safronova F 16~ Equipped 114 113.4 115.7 115.7 65.98
DQ Regina Khamidullina F 17~ Equipped 114 110.9
DQ Olga Stoyanova F 15~ Equipped 114 113.2
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Panarina Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 123.8 203.9 203.9 108.59
2 Olga Kulikova F 17~ Equipped 125 124 192.9 192.9 102.58
3 Kristina Sarycheva F 14~ Equipped 125 124.5 187.4 187.4 99.32
4 Kseniya Makarova F 16~ Equipped 125 123.7 181.8 181.8 96.91
5 Alla Kirakosyan F 13~ Equipped 125 119.8 176.3 176.3 96.35
6 Viktoriya Shankova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 125 170.8 170.8 90.28
7 Anastasiya Zhidkova F 16~ Equipped 125 124.8 165.3 165.3 87.46
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Vakhrameeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 137.5 315.2 315.2 154.73
2 Lada Bessonova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 137.8 248 248 121.52
3 Viktoriya Yultsova Russia F 15 Equipped 138 138.1 242.5 242.5 118.65
4 Tatyana Kashtanova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 134.5 237 237 118.30
5 Alisa Budanova F 15~ Equipped 138 134 121.2 121.2 60.69
6 Valeriya Baygusheva F 17~ Equipped 138 135.1 99.2 99.2 49.35
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ulyana Gabova F 17~ Equipped 158 143.8 220.4 220.4 104.60
2 Ekaterina Kotlyarova F 16~ Equipped 158 140.6 176.3 176.3 85.10
3 Yuliya Gorbatenko F 17~ Equipped 158 140 165.3 165.3 80.07
4 Yuliya Gorkova F 15~ Equipped 158 146.3 165.3 165.3 77.49
5 Aleksandra Zhuravkova F 15~ Equipped 158 145.2 110.2 110.2 51.94
6 Ekaterina Dudko F 14~ Equipped 158 154.9 99.2 99.2 44.64
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 16~ Equipped 185 183.7 260.1 260.1 105.64
2 Darya Chetvernina F 17~ Equipped 185 177.2 237 237 98.09
3 Galina Polyakova F 14~ Equipped 185 171.4 225.9 225.9 95.34
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 17~ Equipped 185+ 259.4 374.8 374.8 136.42
2 Evgeniya Ruzaeva F 17~ Equipped 185+ 206.5 198.4 198.4 76.56
3 Veronika Shlykova F 14~ Equipped 185+ 195.7 165.3 165.3 65.17
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Georgiy Klimenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 116 116.8 377 377 164.51
2 Iles Maksharipov M 19~ Equipped 116 115.1 253.5 253.5 112.31
3 Aleksey Suntsov M 21~ Equipped 116 111.8 181.8 181.8 83.12
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 127.1 330.7 330.7 132.72
2 Sergey Sergienko Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 121.4 325.1 325.1 136.54
3 Sergey Vasilev Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 121 314.1 314.1 132.34
4 Dmitriy Kirillov Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 129 308.6 308.6 122.19
5 Nikita Lubentsov M 18~ Equipped 130 129.6 264.5 264.5 104.27
6 Anvar Isoev Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 129 253.5 253.5 100.37
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 145.5 440.9 440.9 157.04
2 Aleksandr Grigorev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.5 424.4 424.4 152.84
3 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 141.9 418.8 418.8 152.35
4 Andrey Khomyakov Russia M 21 Equipped 145 143.2 374.8 374.8 135.25
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Valeriy Vorotilin M 22~ Equipped 163 161.7 474 474 155.61
2 Konstantin Berdnikov Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 161.8 451.9 451.9 148.32
3 Viktor Panteleev Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.6 424.4 424.4 138.76
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 181.6 512.5 512.5 155.87
2 Evgeniy Vakhrushev M 22~ Equipped 183 181.4 474 474 144.24
3 Aleksey Sitnikov #4 M 20~ Equipped 183 181.8 407.8 407.8 123.95
4 Aleksandr Golanov M 20~ Equipped 183 176.7 352.7 352.7 109.09
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Ozerov Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 204.9 529.1 529.1 150.80
2 Dmitriy Gladyshev M 22~ Equipped 205 202.6 474 474 135.82
3 Artyom Golovin Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 202.9 457.4 457.4 131.00
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Roenko Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 230 677.9 677.9 184.15
2 Roman Simakhin Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 231 677.9 677.9 183.87
3 Yaroslav Dikun Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 228.8 529.1 529.1 144.00
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 251.7 578.7 578.7 152.81
2 Denis Kildeev Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 237 573.2 573.2 154.13
3 Viktor Yaufman M 22~ Equipped 264 252.4 457.4 457.4 120.71
4 Maksim Chechuev Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 262.3 418.8 418.8 109.45
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 18~ Equipped 264+ 296.5 617.3 617.3 157.45
2 Oleg Evreev M 22~ Equipped 264+ 275.9 551.1 551.1 142.42
3 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 289.2 551.1 551.1 141.17
4 Dmitriy Gvozdev Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 304.6 496 496 125.98
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 115.5 253.5 253.5 111.95
2 Pavel Kotov Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 116.4 192.9 192.9 84.51
3 Leonid Koval Russia M 14~ Equipped 116 116.6 143.3 143.3 62.63
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Marsel Khusnutdinov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.6 281.1 281.1 110.75
2 Kirill Stepanenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 128.3 275.5 275.5 109.63
3 Valeriy Prokopev M 16~ Equipped 130 129.6 270 270 106.44
4 Denis Stolnikov Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 130 248 248 97.44
5 Pavel Semibratov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 130 237 237 93.11
6 Yaroslav Ivanov Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 128.8 198.4 198.4 78.68
7 Stanislav Baranovskiy M 14~ Equipped 130 128.9 176.3 176.3 69.85
DQ Said-Magomed Zimaev M 17~ Equipped 130 128.4
DQ Sevastyan Vitushkin M 17~ Equipped 130 126.9
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Ovsyannikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 141.8 352.7 352.7 128.36
2 Sergey Popov #4 Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 138.4 308.6 308.6 114.68
3 Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 16 Equipped 145 142.6 281.1 281.1 101.76
4 Aleksandr Lutsakov M 15~ Equipped 145 136.6 203.9 203.9 76.65
5 Vladimir Ryabtsev M 17~ Equipped 145 143.2 198.4 198.4 71.59
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Korolyov M 17~ Equipped 163 159.9 440.9 440.9 145.94
2 Maksim Ryzhov M 17~ Equipped 163 162.8 352.7 352.7 115.27
3 Danil Vershinin M 17~ Equipped 163 157.5 314.1 314.1 105.14
4 Andrey Talko Russia M 15~ Equipped 163 158.8 314.1 314.1 104.49
5 Danil Piskorskiy M 16~ Equipped 163 160.8 314.1 314.1 103.55
DQ Nikolay Spesivtsev Russia M 14~ Equipped 163 149.3
DQ Vyacheslav Pereezchikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 162.1
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kuzubov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 172.1 363.7 363.7 114.44
2 Vyacheslav Markelov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 176 352.7 352.7 109.35
3 Ruslan Potolov M 16~ Equipped 183 179.9 352.7 352.7 107.88
4 Daniil Dubinin Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 180.6 347.2 347.2 105.94
5 Pavel Shupikov Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 176.8 319.6 319.6 98.82
6 Kenzhes Nikitin M 15~ Equipped 183 163.8 308.6 308.6 100.39
7 Danil Saprykin M 17~ Equipped 183 164.2 308.6 308.6 100.23
8 Vladislav Solonenko M 17~ Equipped 183 166.1 308.6 308.6 99.43
9 Gennadiy Barinov M 17~ Equipped 183 180.5 297.6 297.6 90.84
10 Ilya Pikulin M 17~ Equipped 183 182.3 275.5 275.5 83.62
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Volbenko Russia M 16~ Equipped 205 199.9 380.3 380.3 109.69
2 Andrey Gusev Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.3 374.8 374.8 107.22
3 Aleksandr Solomennyy M 17~ Equipped 205 190 369.2 369.2 109.42
4 Dmitriy Timofeev Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 190.9 363.7 363.7 107.49
5 Andrey Kurdyukov M 14~ Equipped 205 200.7 319.6 319.6 92.03
6 Sergey Demchenko Russia M 15~ Equipped 205 192.7 275.5 275.5 81.01
7 Nikita Kasymov Russia M 13~ Equipped 205 189.7 198.4 198.4 58.83
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Akhmed Mamedov M 17~ Equipped 231 224.6 418.8 418.8 114.79
2 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 228.6 336.2 336.2 91.53
3 Maksim Ostapenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 218.2 231.5 231.5 64.16
4 Maksim Nigmatullin M 13~ Equipped 231 223.3 198.4 198.4 54.50
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Repin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 231.9 418.8 418.8 113.46
2 Sergey Kolmakov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 257.5 413.3 413.3 108.51
3 Leonid Mudryy M 17~ Equipped 264 240.5 341.7 341.7 91.45
4 Danila Peshiy M 16~ Equipped 264 253.3 286.6 286.6 75.55
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladimir Ipatov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 265.6 391.3 391.3 101.95
2 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 17~ Equipped 264+ 268 363.7 363.7 94.58
3 Ilya Prokhorov M 16~ Equipped 264+ 283.9 209.4 209.4 53.82