2018 FPR South & North Caucasus Classic Powerlifting Championships

2018-12-06, Russia-STA, Kislovodsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Mariya Dubikovskaya Ukraine F 24 Classic 103 103.3 209.4 154.3 264.5 628.3 384.12
2 Svetlana Korolyova Russia F 24~ Classic 103 95.7 220.4 132.2 242.5 595.2 383.53
3 Inna Babenko Ukraine F 42~ Classic 103 102.7 181.8 121.2 292.1 595.2 365.36
4 Kristina Oglezneva F 20~ Classic 103 102.6 220.4 88.1 270 578.7 355.43
5 Arina Ivanova F 26~ Classic 103 102.9 203.9 104.7 259 567.7 348.02
6 Kseniya Filipchenko F 20~ Classic 103 102 187.4 121.2 242.5 551.1 339.86
7 Natalya Nozdrin-Plotnitskaya F 30~ Classic 103 102 170.8 115.7 264.5 551.1 339.86
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Anna Guskova Russia F 26 Classic 114 107.5 231.5 148.8 275.5 655.8 389.34
2 Merimay Sydygalieva F 26~ Classic 114 111.8 198.4 115.7 292.1 606.2 349.45
3 Oksana Vyshnevskaya Russia F 39~ Classic 114 112.5 198.4 110.2 275.5 584.2 335.13
4 Irina Zaichenko F 25~ Classic 114 112.5 198.4 104.7 264.5 567.7 325.55
5 Anastasiya Guseva F 19~ Classic 114 108.7 192.9 110.2 253.5 556.6 327.84
6 Anna Frolova Russia F 20~ Classic 114 114.1 209.4 121.2 209.4 540.1 306.43
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Anna Chernova F 29~ Classic 125 123.8 275.5 159.8 374.8 810.2 431.32
2 Elena Ponomareva Russia F 27~ Classic 125 122.9 270 143.3 303.1 716.5 383.58
3 Aleksandra Chernovol F 17~ Classic 125 121.4 242.5 165.3 297.6 705.4 381.54
4 Tatyana Kapusta F 32~ Classic 125 123.9 242.5 143.3 314.1 699.9 372.53
5 Diana Panarina Russia F 16~ Classic 125 121.4 225.9 148.8 314.1 688.9 372.49
6 Irina Melikhova F 33~ Classic 125 125.1 253.5 143.3 292.1 688.9 363.87
7 Elena Grigoryan F 28~ Classic 125 123 242.5 121.2 297.6 661.4 353.97
8 Yuliya Povolotskaya F 21 Classic 125 124.6 242.5 132.2 286.6 661.4 350.43
9 Anastasiya Marchuk Russia F 26 Classic 125 122.6 209.4 126.7 314.1 650.3 348.86
10 Sofiya Evdokimova F 18~ Classic 125 125 242.5 154.3 253.5 650.3 343.64
11 Anna Mikhaylova Russia F 33~ Classic 125 123.2 198.4 115.7 264.5 578.7 309.38
12 Stella Skrylnikova F 16~ Classic 125 123.9 165.3 104.7 203.9 474 252.26
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Ekaterina Efimova Russia F 35~ Classic 138 136.7 341.7 187.4 352.7 881.8 434.84
2 Nadezhda Chesnokova F 21~ Classic 138 136.7 281.1 176.3 391.3 848.7 418.54
3 Lyudmila Pankova F 27~ Classic 138 137.9 297.6 181.8 308.6 788.1 386.03
4 Irina Lobacheva Russia F 35~ Classic 138 136.4 264.5 159.8 314.1 738.5 364.63
5 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 19~ Classic 138 128.2 242.5 181.8 253.5 677.9 351.15
6 Anastasiya Krikunova F 21~ Classic 138 137.1 220.4 115.7 242.5 578.7 284.66
7 Irina Lyadova F 22 Classic 138 131.4 198.4 99.2 220.4 518.1 263.22
8 Liana Tsakhilova F 34~ Classic 138 132.9 165.3 88.1 203.9 457.4 230.45
DQ Anastasiya Tyotkina F 27~ Classic 138 136.9
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Svetlana Shchetinina F 37~ Classic 158 156.1 330.7 220.4 440.9 992 444.21
2 Yana Naseka F 19~ Classic 158 150.8 275.5 121.2 286.6 683.4 313.42
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Inna Denegina Russia F 38~ Classic 185 170.7 220.4 176.3 374.8 771.6 326.27
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Stella Abataeva Russia F 25 Classic 185+ 202.8 418.8 297.6 474 1190.5 462.50
2 Larisa Antonova F 37~ Classic 185+ 210.9 308.6 209.4 396.8 914.9 350.37
3 Ulyana Zakhozhaya #1 F 24~ Classic 185+ 259.9 330.7 170.8 330.7 832.2 302.83
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Oleg Antonov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 127.3 308.6 264.5 374.8 948 380.08
2 Aleksey Darbakov M 35~ Classic 130 123.4 264.5 187.4 297.6 749.5 309.52
3 Ivan Kotov Belarus M 16~ Classic 130 126.6 275.5 154.3 286.6 716.5 288.79
4 Artem Oparenko M 15~ Classic 130 125.1 209.4 99.2 275.5 584.2 238.02
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Abdulla Termitov M 20~ Classic 145 143.8 407.8 259 485 1151.9 414.16
2 Pavel Pankov M 17~ Classic 145 142.9 380.3 270 474 1124.3 406.34
3 Zeka Askerov M 29~ Classic 145 145.5 396.8 270 457.4 1124.3 400.45
4 Mikhail Merkulov Russia M 30~ Classic 145 143 363.7 270 440.9 1074.7 388.16
5 Dmitriy Khakimov M 26~ Classic 145 141.3 341.7 248 374.8 964.5 352.01
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Shamil Tulparov M 46~ Classic 163 162.1 496 319.6 529.1 1344.8 440.69
2 Artyom Ovcharenko M 23~ Classic 163 158.1 396.8 303.1 551.1 1251.1 417.45
3 Amir Rakhmetov M 21~ Classic 163 159.5 462.9 286.6 485 1234.6 409.42
4 Danil Piskorskiy M 16~ Classic 163 161.6 396.8 270 518.1 1184.9 389.26
5 Maksim Merkulov Russia M 22~ Classic 163 160.1 330.7 297.6 396.8 1025.1 338.94
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Roman Chaplygin M 30~ Classic 183 175.3 529.1 341.7 556.6 1427.5 443.63
2 Andrey Chernousov Russia M 24~ Classic 183 181.1 485 325.1 573.2 1383.4 421.44
3 Viktor Kulishov Russia M 22 Classic 183 178.2 485 308.6 551.1 1344.8 413.70
4 Igor Timoshenko M 31~ Classic 183 180 474 314.1 556.6 1344.8 411.21
5 Aleksandr Perepechkin M 30~ Classic 183 179.5 429.9 363.7 512.5 1306.2 400.01
6 Abdlukerim Suliev M 17~ Classic 183 179.6 440.9 286.6 529.1 1256.6 384.68
7 Svyatoslav Marchenko M 25~ Classic 183 179.2 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 378.50
8 Shamil Eskiev M 22~ Classic 183 179 418.8 286.6 440.9 1146.4 351.73
9 Nikolay Kuchmay M 16~ Classic 183 177.3 341.7 231.5 385.8 959 295.93
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Sergey Karmazin M 24~ Classic 205 201.7 573.2 396.8 628.3 1598.3 459.03
2 Ivan Pipenko Russia M 28 Classic 205 200.9 529.1 385.8 661.4 1576.3 453.55
3 Vladimir Bakshaliev Russia M 35 Classic 205 202.3 551.1 407.8 617.3 1576.3 451.97
4 Ilya Nidilko Russia M 25~ Classic 205 203.5 540.1 418.8 573.2 1532.2 438.17
5 Aleksandr Verbitskiy Russia M 28~ Classic 205 193.8 529.1 385.8 573.2 1488.1 436.25
6 Vladimir Bukachyov M 50~ Classic 205 203.3 507 396.8 573.2 1477.1 422.52
7 Dmitriy Pershin Russia M 26~ Classic 205 201.6 518.1 358.2 595.2 1471.6 422.74
8 Gamzat Ilyasov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 191.9 562.1 358.2 534.6 1455 428.79
9 Ruslan Magomedov Russia M 37~ Classic 205 202.1 518.1 347.2 573.2 1438.5 412.68
10 Roman Semyonov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 197.6 529.1 336.2 562.1 1427.5 414.18
11 Sergey Sokolov #5 M 25~ Classic 205 201 518.1 374.8 518.1 1410.9 405.87
12 Ivan Bokhan M 31~ Classic 205 192.5 418.8 418.8 507 1344.8 395.57
13 Artem Poroshin M 19~ Classic 205 204.3 451.9 352.7 529.1 1333.8 380.64
14 Egor Danko Russia M 32~ Classic 205 200.6 518.1 308.6 468.4 1295.2 372.98
15 Evgeniy Satsuta M 30~ Classic 205 195.8 402.3 292.1 496 1190.5 347.02
16 Vladimir Grazhdankin Russia M 48~ Classic 205 196.9 374.8 286.6 485 1146.4 333.20
17 Aleksandr Klimenko M 14~ Classic 205 183.4 374.8 242.5 451.9 1069.2 323.28
DQ Khozh-Akhmed Eldarov M 34~ Classic 205 203.1 573.2 308.6
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Nikolay Gnatyuk Russia M 30~ Classic 231 219.8 595.2 429.9 661.4 1686.5 466.13
2 Aleksandr Isaev Russia M 27~ Classic 231 229.6 606.2 385.8 661.4 1653.4 449.46
3 Shamil Chamsaev Russia M 38 Classic 231 228.6 639.3 396.8 606.2 1642.4 447.16
4 Osman Salmanov Russia M 26 Classic 231 224.2 562.1 407.8 644.8 1614.9 442.86
5 Timur Eredzhepov M 27~ Classic 231 228.6 573.2 407.8 617.3 1598.3 435.16
6 Nikolay Lutsenko Russia M 28~ Classic 231 224.8 584.2 407.8 595.2 1587.3 434.82
7 Andrey Kirindyasov Russia M 30 Classic 231 225.9 584.2 424.4 556.6 1565.2 427.99
8 Igor Kozyubchenko Russia M 29 Classic 231 225.5 529.1 418.8 573.2 1521.2 416.24
9 Akraman Sadulaev M 34~ Classic 231 227.3 518.1 451.9 551.1 1521.2 415.03
10 Ruslan Dzhabrailov M 36~ Classic 231 227 573.2 330.7 573.2 1477.1 403.14
11 Viktor Vostretsov Russia M 31~ Classic 231 231.5 551.1 352.7 573.2 1477.1 400.36
12 Roman Kulibaba M 25~ Classic 231 216.7 507 385.8 551.1 1444 401.43
13 Viktor Polnikov Russia M 24~ Classic 231 211.2 496 308.6 628.3 1433 402.80
14 Valentin Seroshtanov Ukraine M 19~ Classic 231 227 507 330.7 573.2 1410.9 385.09
15 Said-Magomed Abubakarov M 30~ Classic 231 223.3 496 341.7 551.1 1388.9 381.47
16 Aleksandr Mnatsakanyan M 35~ Classic 231 218.6 485 352.7 507 1344.8 372.52
DQ Maksim Gorb Russia M 28 Classic 231 209.8 540.1 341.7
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Konstantin Musaev Russia M 20~ Classic 264 261.5 628.3 462.9 793.6 1884.9 492.88
2 Aligadzhi Suleymankadiev M 35~ Classic 264 257.7 661.4 451.9 661.4 1774.7 465.76
3 Igor Valikovskiy M 24~ Classic 264 263 639.3 385.8 705.4 1730.6 451.93
4 Ali Bagomedov M 29~ Classic 264 263 595.2 418.8 661.4 1675.5 437.54
5 Roman Solomin Russia M 30~ Classic 264 249.3 551.1 435.4 661.4 1647.9 436.32
6 Rolandi Kaldani Russia M 29~ Classic 264 261 573.2 385.8 661.4 1620.4 423.92
7 Aleksey Avramenko Russia M 29~ Classic 264 254.2 507 462.9 595.2 1565.2 412.26
8 Dmitriy Skrylnikov Russia M 37~ Classic 264 263.4 595.2 347.2 573.2 1515.6 395.64
DQ Samvel Galstyan Russia M 31 Classic 264 238.7
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Anton Klyuka Russia M 35 Classic 264+ 346 716.5 385.8 771.6 1873.9 467.29
2 Igor Remishevskiy Russia M 38~ Classic 264+ 272.8 507 407.8 639.3 1554.2 402.57
3 Akhmet Rakhmedov M 23~ Classic 264+ 296.7 562.1 374.8 617.3 1554.2 396.38
DQ Asadula Isadibirov Russia M 32 Classic 264+ 283.9 595.2 474