2018 FPR Volga Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2018-07-19, Russia-UD, Izhevsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Diana Shakirova Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 101.8 176.3 126.7 259 562.1 347.19
1 Ekaterina Smolyakova F 21~ Equipped 103 102 231.5 104.7 253.5 589.7 363.65
2 Ekaterina Serezhkina Russia F 21~ Equipped 103 102 198.4 104.7 231.5 534.6 329.66
3 Ekaterina Serebryakova Russia F 21~ Equipped 103 102.9 154.3 93.7 214.9 462.9 283.73
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Evgeniya Filippova F 21~ Equipped 114 113.9 242.5 137.8 220.4 600.7 341.23
1 Viktoriya Kramzina F 21~ Equipped 114 113.9 209.4 148.8 231.5 589.7 334.97
2 Elena Zhirnyakova F 20~ Equipped 114 113.1 187.4 132.2 237 556.6 318.08
3 Mariya Nagornova Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 111.5 165.3 110.2 225.9 501.5 289.62
4 Alina Ismailova F 20~ Equipped 114 114.3 154.3 88.1 259 501.5 284.24
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Natalya Polievtova Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 120.4 132.2 71.6 154.3 358.2 194.89
1 Vasilina Medvedeva Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 122 231.5 132.2 259 622.8 335.45
2 Aleksandra Starkova Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 124.5 209.4 121.2 264.5 595.2 315.48
3 Evgeniya Filippova F 21~ Equipped 125 116.8 126.7 93.7 198.4 418.8 233.39
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Polina Medvedeva Russia F 22 Equipped 138 128.7 259 132.2 275.5 666.9 344.42
1 Aleksandra Davydova Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 133.2 380.3 203.9 341.7 925.9 465.55
2 Sofya Popova F 22~ Equipped 138 135.5 159.8 110.2 176.3 446.4 221.51
2 Ekaterina Novikova F 18~ Equipped 138 128.3 198.4 99.2 220.4 518.1 268.28
DQ Kseniya Degterenko F 19 Equipped 138 137.5 275.5
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Okhorzina F 20~ Equipped 158 158.5 374.8 264.5 391.3 1030.6 456.72
1 Olga Guseva Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 146.5 181.8 137.8 259 578.7 270.96
2 Olga Guseva Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 149 264.5 154.3 303.1 722 333.90
DQ Yuliya Pogodina Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 150.5 286.6 198.4
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariya Romanova F 15~ Equipped 94 92.3 165.3 66.1 165.3 396.8 261.56
2 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 14~ Equipped 94 88.9 93.7 77.1 148.8 319.6 215.50
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Tepysheva Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 103.1 187.4 126.7 220.4 534.6 327.14
2 Mariya Rybkina Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 101 154.3 110.2 165.3 429.9 266.93
3 Yuliya Lapshina F 16~ Equipped 103 102.7 143.3 60.6 181.8 385.8 236.81
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Svetlana Malygina Russia F 15~ Equipped 114 114.4 275.5 154.3 242.5 672.4 380.79
1 Marina Syuzeva Russia F 13~ Equipped 114 114.5 242.5 115.7 264.5 622.8 352.44
2 Milena Khabibullina F 16~ Equipped 114 110.6 220.4 121.2 209.4 551.1 320.19
DQ Valeriya Mosunova F 16~ Equipped 114 110.7
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Kirillova F 15~ Equipped 125 124.7 281.1 214.9 292.1 788.1 417.19
1 Elina Galimova F 16~ Equipped 125 124.4 220.4 132.2 214.9 567.7 301.08
2 Anastasiya Botnikova F 15~ Equipped 125 124.5 308.6 132.2 275.5 716.5 379.74
2 Veronika Chuklinova F 13~ Equipped 125 122.8 137.8 82.6 154.3 374.8 200.87
3 Violetta Filimonova Russia F 16~ Equipped 125 120.4 231.5 165.3 231.5 628.3 341.81
DQ Darya Savina F 15~ Equipped 125 118.1
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandra Svergun F 16~ Equipped 138 133.3 198.4 126.7 253.5 578.7 290.79
1 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 137.6 325.1 198.4 297.6 821.2 402.72
2 Aleksandra Svergun F 16~ Equipped 138 136 275.5 176.3 264.5 716.5 354.62
2 Valentina Kulikova Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 138.9 187.4 115.7 253.5 556.6 271.17
3 Milana Tulupova F 17~ Equipped 138 138.1 198.4 99.2 209.4 507 248.06
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandra Doronina Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 150.1 264.5 165.3 297.6 727.5 334.68
1 Aleksandra Doronina Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 148.6 187.4 126.7 281.1 595.2 275.86
2 Svetlana Bogatova F 14~ Equipped 158 154.1 275.5 132.2 281.1 688.9 311.20
2 Viktoriya Podkina Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 157.4 203.9 148.8 242.5 595.2 265.01
3 Darya Tseplyaeva F 15~ Equipped 158 158 286.6 99.2 264.5 650.3 288.73
3 Mariya Plotnikova F 16~ Equipped 158 145.4 203.9 99.2 203.9 507 238.73
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Rubtsova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 159 209.4 165.3 253.5 628.3 277.79
2 Irina Pashkova F 15~ Equipped 185 176.7 154.3 88.1 165.3 407.8 169.10
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Andrey Poroshin Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 143.2 396.8 292.1 462.9 1151.9 415.76
1 Aleksey Nikitin Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 141.5 413.3 297.6 369.2 1080.2 393.73
2 Aynur Fassakhov Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 144.6 352.7 264.5 396.8 1014.1 363.01
DQ Evgeniy Konyaev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.8 374.8 275.5
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Ivan Tananin M 20~ Equipped 163 162.2 540.1 341.7 462.9 1344.8 440.48
1 Sergey Gurin M 22~ Equipped 163 158 347.2 264.5 402.3 1014.1 338.55
2 Maksim Zaretskiy M 20~ Equipped 163 162.2 451.9 330.7 402.3 1184.9 388.13
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Maksim Vidyagin M 18~ Equipped 183 179.9 418.8 308.6 551.1 1278.6 391.13
1 Denis Kostin M 20~ Equipped 183 178.6 551.1 352.7 595.2 1499.1 460.47
2 Aleksey Tarasov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 179.3 485 374.8 462.9 1322.7 405.38
2 Sergey Kornev Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 178.2 440.9 286.6 440.9 1168.4 359.45
3 Danil Tregubov M 19~ Equipped 183 176.4 545.6 286.6 479.5 1311.7 406.05
3 Aleksandr Vasilev Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 179.6 418.8 253.5 490.5 1162.9 355.99
4 Vitaliy Molchanov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 181.4 440.9 264.5 396.8 1102.3 335.44
DQ Ruslan Salimgareev Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 179.2 451.9
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Sergey Gorodetskiy M 22~ Equipped 205 199.7 418.8 308.6 440.9 1168.4 337.22
DQ Dmitriy Petrov Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 204.1 507
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Ivan Muratov M 22~ Equipped 231 221.5 507 292.1 496 1295.2 356.84
1 Artem Andrusenko M 19~ Equipped 231 229.7 573.2 352.7 562.1 1488.1 404.44
2 Artem Vlasovets M 21~ Equipped 231 224.9 374.8 259 440.9 1074.7 294.35
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Andrey Lopota M 20~ Equipped 264 258.2 672.4 451.9 683.4 1807.8 474.18
2 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 244.7 529.1 540.1 440.9 1510.1 402.02
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Voloskov M 17~ Equipped 116 109 264.5 165.3 325.1 755 354.68
2 Roman Saleev M 16~ Equipped 116 114.2 259 165.3 275.5 699.9 312.82
3 Nikita Klimov Russia M 13~ Equipped 116 109.8 176.3 126.7 176.3 479.5 223.51
4 Vyacheslav Sannikov M 14~ Equipped 116 107.1 170.8 99.2 176.3 446.4 213.75
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Denis Zolotov M 17~ Equipped 130 126.8 253.5 209.4 292.1 755 303.69
1 Kirill Repin M 17~ Equipped 130 128.4 396.8 264.5 352.7 1014.1 403.23
2 Dmitriy Matveev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 124.5 341.7 203.9 352.7 898.3 367.77
2 Ruslan Nasyrov M 15~ Equipped 130 128.3 242.5 170.8 308.6 722 287.32
3 Ruslan Nasyrov M 15~ Equipped 130 128.1 325.1 198.4 336.2 859.8 342.70
3 Marat Mamyshev M 15~ Equipped 130 125.2 231.5 143.3 297.6 672.4 273.86
4 Maksim Mishin Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 125.8 198.4 154.3 264.5 617.3 250.14
4 Marat Mamyshev M 15~ Equipped 130 121 314.1 176.3 330.7 821.2 345.81
5 Oleg Pronin M 13~ Equipped 130 123 237 121.2 220.4 578.7 239.81
5 Maksim Bikmaev M 14~ Equipped 130 128.9 297.6 110.2 275.5 683.4 270.65
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Mullin Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 143.7 418.8 325.1 435.4 1179.4 424.34
1 Maksim Yugov M 17~ Equipped 145 139.5 396.8 220.4 374.8 992 365.99
2 Fedor Arkhipov M 17~ Equipped 145 141.7 396.8 281.1 396.8 1074.7 391.21
2 Roman Saburov Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 142.4 314.1 225.9 407.8 948 343.71
3 Artem Martynov M 15~ Equipped 145 140.7 374.8 242.5 385.8 1003.1 367.32
3 Ruslan Vagapov Russia M 14~ Equipped 145 140.1 330.7 187.4 424.4 942.4 346.51
4 Rinat Sayfetdinov M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 308.6 214.9 374.8 898.3 319.97
4 Dmitriy Siladiy M 15~ Equipped 145 144.4 330.7 187.4 374.8 892.8 320.01
5 Danil Eliseev M 16~ Equipped 145 133.6 275.5 170.8 363.7 810.2 310.61
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Andrey Nikitin Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 157.8 462.9 297.6 451.9 1212.5 405.20
1 Nikita Grebenkin Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.9 413.3 292.1 496 1201.5 395.86
2 Valentin Chernikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 155.2 462.9 275.5 413.3 1151.9 389.86
2 Viktor Andreev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.6 468.4 231.5 440.9 1140.9 376.45
3 Vitaliy Gashnikov M 16~ Equipped 163 162.3 363.7 275.5 418.8 1058.2 346.44
3 Aleksandr Shoev M 17~ Equipped 163 162.7 407.8 225.9 396.8 1030.6 336.93
4 Viktor Andreev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.7 341.7 209.4 462.9 1014.1 334.46
4 Anton Tsapyrin M 16~ Equipped 163 162.2 402.3 242.5 380.3 1025.1 335.77
5 Nikita Matushkin Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 156.9 341.7 209.4 396.8 948 318.12
6 Daniil Chusov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.5 374.8 220.4 352.7 948 312.96
7 Artem Zimin Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 158.5 297.6 220.4 374.8 892.8 297.46
8 Valeriy Korneev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 157 292.1 159.8 330.7 782.6 262.50
DQ Vadim Bukhalov M 16~ Equipped 163 158.3
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Khafizov M 17~ Equipped 183 166.4 396.8 286.6 462.9 1146.4 368.83
1 Nikita Slesarev M 16~ Equipped 183 181.6 523.6 319.6 496 1339.3 407.26
2 Nikita Neklyudov M 15~ Equipped 183 181.4 429.9 297.6 479.5 1207 367.31
2 Aleksandr Koksharov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 177.7 413.3 248 451.9 1113.3 343.15
3 Igor Khramtsov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 182.2 286.6 192.9 352.7 832.2 252.62
3 Stanislav Musikhin M 17~ Equipped 183 177.3 440.9 275.5 396.8 1113.3 343.55
4 Nikita Tomilin Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 176.1 308.6 176.3 341.7 826.7 256.21
4 Kenzhes Nikitin M 15~ Equipped 183 163.3 352.7 314.1 352.7 1019.6 332.36
5 Anton Nikiforov M 13~ Equipped 183 169.6 330.7 220.4 341.7 892.8 283.57
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Vadim Zhuravlev M 16~ Equipped 205 200.5 385.8 286.6 440.9 1113.3 320.69
1 Vadim Zhuravlev M 16~ Equipped 205 199.4 496 330.7 518.1 1344.8 388.44
2 Maksim Korotkov #2 M 15~ Equipped 205 183.4 385.8 220.4 418.8 1025.1 309.95
3 Dmitriy Fedorov Russia M 16~ Equipped 205 201.7 374.8 259 385.8 1019.6 292.83
4 Dmitriy Belekhov Russia M 15~ Equipped 205 195.3 330.7 242.5 396.8 970 283.18
5 Filipp Gorodilov M 14~ Equipped 205 184.1 264.5 121.2 264.5 650.3 196.22
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Sherstnev Russia M 15 Equipped 231 231.5 617.3 418.8 507 1543.2 418.29
1 Shamil Shaymardanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 209.3 352.7 198.4 396.8 948 267.54
2 Aleksey Kolevatov M 16~ Equipped 231 229.2 507 352.7 485 1344.8 365.75
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Oshvintsev M 16~ Equipped 264 233 341.7 198.4 374.8 914.9 247.41
1 Dmitriy Goryachev Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 253.5 485 374.8 462.9 1322.7 348.63
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Gorbunov Russia M 15~ Equipped 264+ 277 374.8 231.5 385.8 992 256.16