2018 FPR Ural Federal District Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2018-04-09, Russia-SVE, Irbit

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Polina Evtukhova F 13~ Classic 94 75.4 132.2 104.7 159.8 396.8 289.05
1 Alena Khoroshikh F 20~ Classic 94 92.8 165.3 77.1 209.4 451.9 297.01
2 Kseniya Tokmantseva F 13~ Classic 94 84.8 115.7 55.1 143.3 314.1 217.29
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Anzhela Gorbunova F 18~ Classic 103 102.9 132.2 88.1 181.8 402.3 246.58
1 Ulyana Lepikhina F 15 Classic 103 98.4 165.3 77.1 187.4 429.9 271.87
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Karina Obukhova F 16~ Classic 114 111.3 170.8 93.7 198.4 462.9 267.74
2 Aleksandra Ledyaeva F 17~ Classic 114 108.8 132.2 88.1 176.3 396.8 233.53
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Lada Romanova F 14~ Classic 125 124.9 187.4 104.7 253.5 545.6 288.59
1 Olga Ustentsova F 18~ Classic 125 125.6 231.5 132.2 264.5 628.3 330.71
2 Alena Osipova F 18~ Classic 125 121.2 154.3 93.7 253.5 501.5 271.48
2 Valeriya Volkova F 15~ Classic 125 121.9 165.3 132.2 242.5 540.1 291.12
3 Polina Artishevskaya F 14~ Classic 125 122.4 176.3 88.1 237 501.5 269.38
3 Natalya Kildisheva F 19~ Classic 125 125.6 170.8 99.2 220.4 490.5 258.19
4 Elizaveta Ershova F 15~ Classic 125 125.4 165.3 99.2 225.9 490.5 258.54
DQ Yuliya Safina F 17~ Classic 125 120.1
DQ Ekaterina Golovachko F 14~ Classic 125 125.6
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Darya Salnikova Russia F 17~ Classic 138 137.5 220.4 154.3 286.6 661.4 324.54
1 Olga Evtodiy F 20~ Classic 138 134 198.4 110.2 198.4 507 253.81
2 Kristina Ushakova F 17~ Classic 138 136.8 198.4 88.1 253.5 540.1 266.18
3 Darya Lugovykh F 16~ Classic 138 131.1 198.4 110.2 220.4 529.1 269.32
DQ Natalya Korzhavina F 17~ Classic 138 138.9 121.2 82.6
DQ Valeriya Akhmetzyanova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 138.9
DQ Viktoriya Shankova Russia F 17~ Classic 138 128.7
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Kristina Ivanova Russia F 14~ Classic 158 143.4 187.4 110.2 242.5 540.1 256.88
1 Anastasiya Melnikova #1 Russia F 21~ Classic 158 155.2 253.5 121.2 242.5 617.3 277.47
2 Kseniya Sharova F 15~ Classic 158 142.6 159.8 88.1 198.4 446.4 213.17
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Alena Vorokova F 16~ Classic 185+ 213.4 88.1 115.7 220.4 424.4 161.90
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Elvir Gabtulkhanov M 14~ Classic 116 113.2 242.5 154.3 319.6 716.5 323.17
2 Matvey Savchenko M 14~ Classic 116 113.6 209.4 165.3 253.5 628.3 282.23
3 Kirill Rusakov Russia M 13~ Classic 116 112.7 209.4 115.7 242.5 567.7 257.11
4 Maksim Valishev M 13~ Classic 116 92 187.4 115.7 237 540.1 309.66
5 Ivan Afanasev Russia M 13~ Classic 116 87 121.2 77.1 165.3 363.7 220.34
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Goncharov M 16~ Classic 130 127.8 292.1 192.9 352.7 837.7 334.46
2 Ivan Kuznetsov M 16~ Classic 130 129.7 286.6 181.8 352.7 821.2 323.41
3 Mikhail Menshikov M 16~ Classic 130 128.5 286.6 187.4 330.7 804.7 319.70
4 Nikita Izotov M 15~ Classic 130 125.5 264.5 192.9 325.1 782.6 317.94
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Vladislav Kasatkin M 16~ Classic 145 142.8 352.7 198.4 429.9 981 354.78
1 Pavel Cherneev M 18~ Classic 145 139 352.7 264.5 396.8 1014.1 375.40
2 Mikhail Zenchenko M 19~ Classic 145 143.7 319.6 220.4 396.8 936.9 337.09
2 Aleksandr Prokushev M 17~ Classic 145 145.4 308.6 231.5 396.8 936.9 333.92
3 Ustin Marmyshev M 15~ Classic 145 135.5 264.5 165.3 308.6 738.5 279.43
3 Ilya Kornev M 20~ Classic 145 140.6 319.6 198.4 396.8 914.9 335.25
4 Aleksey Stenshin M 19~ Classic 145 140.2 253.5 154.3 330.7 738.5 271.35
DQ Saveliy Bubnov M 17~ Classic 145 145.5
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Viktor Tishkov M 21~ Classic 163 160.6 402.3 248 523.6 1173.9 387.36
1 Denis Barmin Russia M 18 Classic 163 157.9 352.7 237 424.4 1014.1 338.72
2 Aleksandr Kachura M 20~ Classic 163 158.3 440.9 264.5 440.9 1146.4 382.31
2 Evgeniy Leshkov M 16~ Classic 163 161.9 341.7 198.4 440.9 981 321.80
3 Dmitriy Ostanin M 18~ Classic 163 154 396.8 220.4 429.9 1047.2 356.54
3 Danil Valishev M 17~ Classic 163 154.8 325.1 264.5 330.7 920.4 312.02
4 Aleksandr Blyudenov M 21~ Classic 163 159 319.6 237 457.4 1014.1 336.99
4 Semen Sokov M 16~ Classic 163 156.6 308.6 209.4 352.7 870.8 292.69
5 Daniil Vasilev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159.4 297.6 231.5 341.7 870.8 288.93
6 Artur Magafurov M 15~ Classic 163 154.8 292.1 187.4 363.7 843.2 285.86
7 Nikita Smirnov #4 M 16~ Classic 163 155.8 253.5 170.8 330.7 755 254.73
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Mikhail Serebryakov M 22~ Classic 183 174.8 462.9 308.6 595.2 1366.8 425.64
1 Daniil Zhevlakov M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 440.9 253.5 429.9 1124.3 340.42
2 Egor Russu M 17~ Classic 183 179.9 352.7 231.5 440.9 1025.1 313.58
2 Aleksandr Krasovskiy M 21~ Classic 183 179.3 451.9 286.6 462.9 1201.5 368.22
3 Egor Lebedev M 19~ Classic 183 176.2 418.8 286.6 485 1190.5 368.80
3 Maksim Petrov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 181.1 330.7 220.4 396.8 948 288.80
4 Mikhail Podelko M 18~ Classic 183 174.7 418.8 270 413.3 1102.3 343.40
5 Mikhail Agishev M 18~ Classic 183 177.5 374.8 231.5 496 1102.3 339.89
DQ Elnur Kerimov M 17~ Classic 183 173.2
DQ Kirill Simonov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 182.9
DQ Vadim Andriyashkin M 16~ Classic 183 181.6 369.2
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Evgeniy Stennikov M 17~ Classic 205 200.5 407.8 292.1 490.5 1190.5 342.92
1 Vadim Gaynullin Russia M 21~ Classic 205 194.5 485 352.7 485 1322.7 386.96
2 Igramudin Magamedragimov M 21~ Classic 205 192.3 418.8 264.5 440.9 1124.3 330.93
2 Nikita Petrov Russia M 14~ Classic 205 196.9 440.9 275.5 440.9 1157.4 336.40
3 Ivan Veprintsev M 15~ Classic 205 193.4 396.8 231.5 457.4 1085.7 318.59
4 Daniil Ukolov M 16~ Classic 205 205 330.7 220.4 363.7 914.9 260.70
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Vladislav Khonyak M 21~ Classic 231 206.1 529.1 396.8 573.2 1499.1 426.09
1 Roman Kuznetsov #14 M 16~ Classic 231 208.1 352.7 264.5 440.9 1058.2 299.44
2 Aleksandr Kolmogorov M 22~ Classic 231 210.5 396.8 319.6 440.9 1157.4 325.80
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Daniil Gorbatov Russia M 15~ Classic 264 254.7 352.7 214.9 396.8 964.5 253.89
2 Maksim Bushmanov M 16~ Classic 264 248.1 237 148.8 276.6 662.5 175.65
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Egor Okatev M 15~ Classic 264+ 264.6 308.6 154.3 330.7 793.6 206.95
2 Aleksandr Fedyakov M 14~ Classic 264+ 264.7 242.5 148.8 231.5 622.8 162.38
3 Andrey Sokolov M 15~ Classic 264+ 269.1 198.4 143.3 264.5 606.2 157.49
4 Ilya Mikhalev M 15~ Classic 264+ 267.4 198.4 132.2 253.5 584.2 151.98
5 Danil Igoshev M 15~ Classic 264+ 268.5 220.4 110.2 253.5 584.2 151.84
DQ Ivan Semenov Russia M 13~ Classic 264+