Place | Lifter | Home | Sex | Age | Equip | Class | Weight | Squat | Bench | Deadlift | Total | Wilks | Women Classic 52 Juniors Bench Only |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhelika Sudakova | Russia | F | 22~ | Classic | 52 | 50.3 | 72.5 | 72.5 | 92.71 | ||
2 | Ekaterina Ilyushkina | F | 19~ | Classic | 52 | 51.8 | 60 | 60 | 75.02 | Women Classic 63 Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Irina Lyakhova | F | 19~ | Classic | 63 | 61.9 | 45 | 45 | 48.98 | Women Classic 43 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Viktoriya Panova | F | 13~ | Classic | 43 | 42 | 35 | 35 | 50.75 | Women Classic 52 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Anastasiya Polyakova #1 | F | 13~ | Classic | 52 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 64.23 | |||
2 | Ekaterina Maksimova | F | 17~ | Classic | 52 | 51.7 | 45 | 45 | 56.35 | Women Classic 57 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Elizaveta Shatokhina | F | 14~ | Classic | 57 | 52.7 | 40 | 40 | 49.35 | Women Classic 63 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Sofya Tsukanova | Russia | F | 16~ | Classic | 63 | 60.6 | 50 | 50 | 55.32 | ||
2 | Elizaveta Polyakova | Russia | F | 16~ | Classic | 63 | 61.6 | 40 | 40 | 43.67 | Women Classic 72 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | |
1 | Yana Nefyodochkina | F | 14~ | Classic | 72 | 63.8 | 37.5 | 37.5 | 39.89 | Women Classic 84 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Galina Polyakova | F | 14~ | Classic | 84 | 80.2 | 75 | 75 | 68.53 | Men Classic 93 Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Ilya Borodkin | Russia | M | 22~ | Classic | 93 | 86.5 | 152.5 | 152.5 | 99.42 | ||
2 | Vladislav Khodosevich | Russia | M | 19 | Classic | 93 | 93 | 152.5 | 152.5 | 95.80 | ||
3 | Konstantin Paramonov | M | 21~ | Classic | 93 | 90.4 | 117.5 | 117.5 | 74.84 | Men Classic 120+ Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Pavel Grudinin | Russia | M | 22~ | Classic | 120+ | 127 | 170 | 170 | 96.57 | Men Classic 53 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | |
1 | Ilya Afanasev | M | 14~ | Classic | 53 | 53 | 70 | 70 | 67.34 | |||
2 | Aleksey Kvaskov | M | 14~ | Classic | 53 | 51.5 | 45 | 45 | 44.56 | Men Classic 59 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Arshak Arshakyan | M | 15~ | Classic | 59 | 58.6 | 90 | 90 | 78.39 | |||
2 | Vasiliy Voronov | M | 16~ | Classic | 59 | 58.5 | 75 | 75 | 65.48 | |||
3 | Daniil Grigorev | M | 13~ | Classic | 59 | 58.8 | 62.5 | 62.5 | 54.26 | Men Classic 66 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Nikita Trifonov | M | 17~ | Classic | 66 | 66 | 140 | 140 | 109.93 | |||
2 | Roman Maerov | M | 16~ | Classic | 66 | 65.2 | 115 | 115 | 91.21 | |||
3 | Egor Kolpakov | M | 14~ | Classic | 66 | 61.6 | 85 | 85 | 70.80 | Men Classic 74 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Aleksandr Surov | M | 17~ | Classic | 74 | 74 | 110 | 110 | 79.12 | |||
2 | Vadim Avilkin | M | 16~ | Classic | 74 | 67.8 | 70 | 70 | 53.75 | Men Classic 83 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Egor Karagodin | M | 17~ | Classic | 83 | 79.8 | 132.5 | 132.5 | 90.60 | |||
2 | Andrey Bocharov | M | 16~ | Classic | 83 | 81.7 | 130 | 130 | 87.60 | Men Classic 93 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | ||
1 | Anton Dorodnov | Russia | M | 17~ | Classic | 93 | 90.9 | 140 | 140 | 88.90 | ||
2 | Aleksey Bakhtin | Russia | M | 14~ | Classic | 93 | 89.1 | 100 | 100 | 64.15 | Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors Bench Only | |
1 | Dmitriy Domarev | M | 17~ | Classic | 105 | 104.2 | 140 | 140 | 83.87 |