2018 FPR Northwestern District Powerlifting Championships

2018-12-23, Russia-MUR, Murmansk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total Wilks
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Anna Klishch Russia F 29 Classic 103 101.2 192.9 132.2 264.5 589.7 365.77
2 Evgeniya Maksimova Russia F 22~ Classic 103 101.3 203.9 99.2 248 551.1 341.64
3 Elena Toksarova Russia F 15~ Classic 103 98.4 154.3 110.2 170.8 435.4 275.32
4 Irina Guzenkova Russia F 28~ Classic 103 99.6 154.3 82.6 176.3 413.3 259.23
5 Karina Zamorskaya Russia F 14~ Classic 103 101.7 121.2 77.1 154.3 352.7 218.04
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Irina Akimova Russia F 28~ Classic 114 110.7 237 126.7 281.1 644.8 374.39
2 Galina Tsvetkova F 29~ Classic 114 111.9 203.9 143.3 270 617.3 355.59
3 Darina Povidaychik Russia F 13~ Classic 114 114.1 198.4 99.2 220.4 518.1 294.01
DQ Irina Zhepetova F 22~ Classic 114 114.4
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Kseniya Lebedeva F 35~ Classic 125 117.3 248 148.8 292.1 688.9 382.52
2 Arina Demidova Russia F 14~ Classic 125 120.3 231.5 181.8 275.5 688.9 375.06
3 Yuliya Fayzulina Russia F 24~ Classic 125 125.6 225.9 132.2 264.5 622.8 327.81
4 Olga Kopylova Russia F 25~ Classic 125 119.6 231.5 132.2 242.5 606.2 331.57
5 Viktoriya Soskova Russia F 18~ Classic 125 122.2 187.4 121.2 264.5 573.2 308.25
6 Mariya Vashedchenko Russia F 15~ Classic 125 119.1 176.3 93.7 209.4 479.5 263.15
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Anna Elizarova Russia F 22~ Classic 138 129.1 330.7 209.4 385.8 925.9 477.18
2 Anna Shtefan F 26~ Classic 138 136.9 264.5 176.3 319.6 760.6 374.59
DQ Alyona Alekseeva F 31~ Classic 138 132.6 159.8
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Valeriya Penevskaya F 20~ Classic 158 139.2 325.1 192.9 336.2 854.3 415.41
2 Irina Artyushkina Russia F 24~ Classic 158 140.8 242.5 132.2 286.6 661.4 318.76
3 Irina Elizarova Russia F 57~ Classic 158 150.5 209.4 137.8 308.6 655.8 301.10
4 Evgeniya Fedotova Russia F 20~ Classic 158 155.5 242.5 132.2 264.5 639.3 286.96
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Yuliya Gorelova Russia F 30~ Classic 185 177.9 297.6 159.8 341.7 799.1 330.10
2 Alena Gasheva F 20~ Classic 185 160 181.8 121.2 165.3 468.4 206.27
DQ Yuliya Dudkina F 29~ Classic 185 164.5
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Olesya Pugach Russia F 34~ Classic 185+ 185.4 275.5 148.8 275.5 699.9 282.96
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Ilya Artamonov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 127.6 264.5 176.3 341.7 782.6 313.07
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Aleksandr Shepelev Russia M 29~ Classic 145 143.8 374.8 314.1 451.9 1140.9 410.20
2 Pavel Nosov Russia M 23~ Classic 145 142.1 325.1 281.1 380.3 986.5 358.40
3 Alisher Umarov M 24~ Classic 145 144 319.6 248 374.8 942.4 338.43
4 Emil Rukavishnikov Russia M 26~ Classic 145 141.9 286.6 253.5 363.7 903.9 328.58
5 Nikita Mikhanov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 139.8 314.1 198.4 363.7 876.3 322.63
6 Ivan Ereniev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.2 297.6 209.4 330.7 837.7 304.14
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Pavel Sorokin M 23~ Classic 163 162.2 440.9 314.1 606.2 1361.3 445.89
2 Nikita Tarasenko Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.7 418.8 303.1 512.5 1234.6 405.36
3 Dmitriy Fedoseev Russia M 41~ Classic 163 160.8 407.8 275.5 507 1190.5 392.43
4 Artem Slepukhin Russia M 36~ Classic 163 161.1 374.8 297.6 485 1157.4 380.96
5 Kirill Bozheskov Russia M 27~ Classic 163 159.4 380.3 275.5 474 1129.8 374.88
6 Denis Ledyakhov Russia M 30~ Classic 163 163 352.7 286.6 462.9 1102.3 359.83
7 Aleksey Korotin Russia M 42 Classic 163 157.4 319.6 275.5 485 1080.2 361.75
8 Tair Yusupov Russia M 32~ Classic 163 155.5 396.8 253.5 396.8 1047.2 353.85
9 Aleksandr Bogatyy Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159.9 385.8 253.5 385.8 1025.1 339.28
10 Mikhail Pakholkov Russia M 34~ Classic 163 161.9 341.7 253.5 418.8 1014.1 332.65
11 Linur Zakiev Russia M 29~ Classic 163 160.6 308.6 248 374.8 931.4 307.34
12 Nikita Naranovich Russia M 15~ Classic 163 160.1 297.6 214.9 374.8 887.3 293.38
DQ Aleksey Rudenko Russia M 36~ Classic 163 153.4
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Vitaliy Sosnin M 24~ Classic 183 182.9 562.1 347.2 573.2 1482.6 448.89
2 Andrey Matveev Russia M 25~ Classic 183 182.8 523.6 325.1 617.3 1466 444.05
3 Viktor Kurzenev Russia M 25 Classic 183 182.8 446.4 319.6 512.5 1278.6 387.29
4 Nikolay Tvardovskiy Russia M 39~ Classic 183 181.1 429.9 259 529.1 1218 371.07
5 Nikolay Smirnov Russia M 37~ Classic 183 174 440.9 264.5 496 1201.5 375.22
6 Artem Zlobin Russia M 18~ Classic 183 178.3 424.4 253.5 501.5 1179.4 362.70
7 Sergey Novozhilov M 49~ Classic 183 180.9 418.8 264.5 496 1179.4 359.58
8 Artyom Grigorev M 39~ Classic 183 179.5 369.2 264.5 496 1129.8 346.00
9 Aleksandr Pervushin M 23~ Classic 183 176.8 363.7 281.1 457.4 1102.3 340.81
10 Evgeniy Bezyuk M 30~ Classic 183 177.9 396.8 264.5 440.9 1102.3 339.49
11 Dmitriy Kuzmin Russia M 29~ Classic 183 178.1 374.8 259 468.4 1102.3 339.23
12 Oleg Yarygin M 35~ Classic 183 170.6 418.8 198.4 451.9 1069.2 338.27
13 Sergey Kuznetsov #32 M 34~ Classic 183 182.4 374.8 297.6 385.8 1058.2 320.97
DQ Aleksandr Klepikov Russia M 43~ Classic 183 179.4 385.8
DQ Andrey Kurushin Russia M 28~ Classic 183 177.7
DQ Alikhan Lorsanov M 24~ Classic 183 182.8
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Sergey Lupin Russia M 26~ Classic 205 205 633.8 424.4 661.4 1719.6 489.99
2 Nikolay Kravchenko Russia M 32~ Classic 205 198.3 567.7 413.3 584.2 1565.2 453.39
3 Anatoliy Gudin Russia M 28 Classic 205 200.8 540.1 435.4 567.7 1543.2 444.16
4 Aleksandr Pavlov Russia M 35~ Classic 205 200.3 529.1 380.3 617.3 1526.7 440.00
5 Aleksandr Polikarpov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 204 551.1 308.6 606.2 1466 418.71
6 Pavel Verolaynen Russia M 29~ Classic 205 201.9 507 374.8 529.1 1410.9 404.99
7 Rustam Markentevich Russia M 21~ Classic 205 203.2 529.1 336.2 540.1 1405.4 402.13
8 Valeriy Bulatov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 196.7 485 341.7 551.1 1377.9 400.71
9 Pavel Petukhov Russia M 35~ Classic 205 200.6 507 341.7 529.1 1377.9 396.79
10 Aleksey Vanin M 43~ Classic 205 200.7 485 380.3 496 1361.3 391.92
11 Aleksandr Bardin Russia M 42~ Classic 205 195.1 468.4 330.7 540.1 1339.3 391.21
12 Aleksandr Bulevskiy M 30~ Classic 205 203.2 462.9 314.1 540.1 1317.2 376.90
13 Ruslan Kambulatov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 198.4 451.9 363.7 485 1300.7 376.65
14 Nikolay Koziy Russia M 34~ Classic 205 201.9 396.8 330.7 462.9 1190.5 341.71
15 Andrey Kashcheev M 39~ Classic 205 198.8 369.2 242.5 385.8 997.6 288.55
DQ Denis Vostrilov Russia M 32~ Classic 205 199.7
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Aleksandr Kadzaev Russia M 27~ Classic 231 229.4 595.2 363.7 666.9 1625.9 442.12
2 Ivan Yashin M 31 Classic 231 216.7 562.1 396.8 661.4 1620.4 450.46
3 Denis Smelkov M 39~ Classic 231 228 562.1 424.4 617.3 1603.8 437.04
4 Stanislav Ivanov M 33~ Classic 231 227.8 518.1 380.3 589.7 1488.1 405.65
5 Vladimir Kalganov Russia M 24~ Classic 231 231.3 551.1 330.7 551.1 1433 388.47
6 Vadim Grimaylo M 33~ Classic 231 219.5 479.5 352.7 573.2 1405.4 388.60
7 Grigoriy Golyachenko Russia M 30~ Classic 231 227.5 479.5 308.6 529.1 1317.2 359.26
8 Sergey Ranskiy Russia M 39~ Classic 231 225.3 451.9 352.7 507 1311.7 359.06
9 Viktor Vasilkov Russia M 35~ Classic 231 229.5 462.9 319.6 529.1 1311.7 356.63
10 Albert Shapovalov Russia M 39~ Classic 231 229.7 374.8 374.8 451.9 1201.5 326.55
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Dmitriy Krasev Russia M 35~ Classic 264 255.6 595.2 396.8 633.8 1625.9 427.60
2 Viktor Popov #4 Russia M 30~ Classic 264 238.5 578.7 358.2 650.3 1587.3 425.92
3 Vladimir Timoshik M 24~ Classic 264 259.9 573.2 352.7 617.3 1543.2 404.15
4 Andrey Chukhin Russia M 42~ Classic 264 259.8 540.1 374.8 606.2 1521.2 398.42
DQ Aleksandr Zakusilo Russia M 43~ Classic 264 248.4 440.9 352.7
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Anton Solodov Russia M 32~ Classic 264+ 358.2 705.4 396.8 744 1846.3 458.07
2 Nikita Makarevich Russia M 24~ Classic 264+ 344.2 677.9 391.3 683.4 1752.6 437.37
3 Evgeniy Kikhlyarov Russia M 27~ Classic 264+ 266.4 485 341.7 540.1 1366.8 355.87
DQ Aleksey Gorelov Russia M 36~ Classic 264+ 291.4
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Irina Guzenkova Russia F 28~ Equipped 103 100.8 110.2 66.1 110.2 286.6 178.20
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Kseniya Poluyakhtova F 20~ Equipped 114 114.5 286.6 176.3 264.5 727.5 411.76
2 Darya Mandryka Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.7 198.4 99.2 209.4 507 288.53
DQ Anna Grebenets Russia F 26~ Equipped 114 114.6 275.5
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Kseniya Lebedeva F 35~ Equipped 125 118.1 286.6 187.4 286.6 760.6 420.21
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Yuliya Bakhvalova Russia F 26~ Equipped 138 137.4 407.8 203.9 402.3 1014.1 497.93
2 Natalya Zemtsovskaya F 24~ Equipped 138 137.5 319.6 214.9 325.1 859.8 421.90
3 Evgeniya Chizhevskaya Russia F 42~ Equipped 138 132.6 341.7 203.9 308.6 854.3 431.18
4 Ekaterina Popova F 29~ Equipped 138 133.9 242.5 154.3 242.5 639.3 320.23
5 Elena Kiricheva Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 136.9 242.5 154.3 214.9 611.7 301.30
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 157.2 396.8 292.1 429.9 1118.8 498.59
2 Mariya Lebedeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 157.8 418.8 264.5 352.7 1036.1 460.45
3 Irina Elizarova Russia F 57~ Equipped 158 150.5 319.6 181.8 308.6 810.2 371.94
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Darya Gordienko Russia F 29~ Equipped 185 160.9 286.6 159.8 259 705.4 309.51
2 Yuliya Gorelova Russia F 30~ Equipped 185 178.6 220.4 132.2 242.5 595.2 245.29
3 Vladislava Babenko Russia F 16~ Equipped 185 159.8 220.4 82.6 198.4 501.5 221.03
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Olesya Pugach Russia F 34~ Equipped 185+ 186.3 132.2 110.2 132.2 374.8 151.15
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Dmitriy Shangin Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 128.8 286.6 187.4 352.7 826.7 327.72
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Pavel Nosov Russia M 23~ Equipped 145 140.2 330.7 286.6 330.7 948 348.30
2 Maksim Baglay Russia M 32~ Equipped 145 140.1 253.5 209.4 341.7 804.7 295.85
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Maksim Kutovoy Russia M 28~ Equipped 163 162 507 363.7 468.4 1339.3 439.10
2 Sergey Kukhkh Russia M 25~ Equipped 163 162 462.9 303.1 418.8 1184.9 388.50
3 Denis Ledyakhov Russia M 30~ Equipped 163 160.9 308.6 220.4 220.4 749.5 246.96
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Aleksandr Perezhogin Russia M 39~ Equipped 183 182.1 699.9 490.5 578.7 1769.2 537.21
2 Andrey Laykhinen Russia M 34~ Equipped 183 181.2 622.8 501.5 617.3 1741.6 530.39
3 Denis Cherepov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 175.1 440.9 352.7 507 1300.7 404.56
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Aleksey Drachuk Russia M 31~ Equipped 205 203.7 683.4 551.1 551.1 1785.7 510.41
2 Andrey Onufriychuk Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 202.8 573.2 385.8 562.1 1521.2 435.71
3 Ilya Platonov M 32~ Equipped 205 201.1 562.1 396.8 529.1 1488.1 427.95
4 Mikhail Gnatyuk Russia M 42~ Equipped 205 203.3 556.6 369.2 507 1433 409.91
5 Igor Kuzmin Russia M 29~ Equipped 205 189.1 418.8 292.1 440.9 1151.9 342.17
DQ Sergey Kondakov Russia M 33~ Equipped 205 204.6
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Aleksandr Gorokhovskiy Russia M 28~ Equipped 231 225.4 826.7 573.2 705.4 2105.4 576.20
2 Yaroslav Dikun Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 230.7 733 540.1 633.8 1907 517.49
3 Timur Fedotov Russia M 27~ Equipped 231 231.1 639.3 451.9 727.5 1818.8 493.23
4 Ivan Asandi Russia M 38~ Equipped 231 216.3 661.4 462.9 589.7 1714.1 476.81
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Maksim Sukhov M 43~ Equipped 264 261.8 705.4 534.6 628.3 1868.4 488.45
2 Aleksandr Evseev Russia M 34~ Equipped 264 241.8 672.4 512.5 595.2 1780.2 475.61
3 Andrey Morozov #10 M 24~ Equipped 264 258.6 661.4 451.9 529.1 1642.4 430.67
4 Maksim Dvornikov Russia M 37~ Equipped 264 254.3 584.2 429.9 573.2 1587.3 418.02
DQ Dmitriy Zharin M 32~ Equipped 264 253.1 617.3
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Aleksey Gorelov Russia M 36~ Equipped 264+ 287.7 661.4 485 639.3 1785.7 457.82
2 Ivan Chistyakov Russia M 28~ Equipped 264+ 275.3 573.2 396.8 534.6 1504.6 388.98