2019 FPR Russian Powerlifting Championships

2019-01-29, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 22~ Equipped 94 93.6 248 121.2 259 628.3 494.96
2 Svetlana Kan Russia F 22~ Equipped 94 91.9 143.3 93.7 154.3 391.3 347.46
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Elmira Abdullaeva Russia F 20~ Equipped 103 103.2 314.1 165.3 308.6 788.1 567.62
2 Natalya Fomina F 19~ Equipped 103 103.3 297.6 159.8 308.6 766.1 554.30
3 Marina Ramazanova F 21~ Equipped 103 99.5 292.1 176.3 264.5 733 544.36
4 Tatyana Vyaznikova Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 103.5 248 132.2 248 628.3 471.94
5 Ekaterina Goncharenko F 18~ Equipped 103 102.8 225.9 126.7 209.4 562.1 434.03
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 112.8 391.3 198.4 336.2 925.9 622.11
2 Yuliya Fedorova Ukraine F 19~ Equipped 114 112.4 352.7 192.9 330.7 876.3 594.96
3 Aleksandra Simonova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.4 308.6 170.8 364.8 844.3 574.69
4 Alina Osipova Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 113.5 363.7 187.4 286.6 837.7 570.88
5 Kseniya Poluyakhtova F 21~ Equipped 114 113.7 303.1 181.8 270 755 524.10
6 Ekaterina Ilyushkina F 20~ Equipped 114 113.2 220.4 132.2 220.4 573.2 423.11
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 122 402.3 281.1 325.1 1008.6 644.48
2 Olga Ponomareva Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 123.6 363.7 231.5 325.1 920.4 593.82
3 Darya Pribylova Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 124 380.3 181.8 325.1 887.3 575.30
4 Oksana Rakhmankulova F 21~ Equipped 125 125.5 363.7 176.3 341.7 881.8 569.41
5 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 122 325.1 176.3 369.2 870.8 570.49
6 Olga Kulikova F 18~ Equipped 125 123.2 319.6 187.4 319.6 826.7 544.46
7 Svetlana Kaseva F 22~ Equipped 125 125.5 330.7 187.4 308.6 826.7 540.20
8 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 123.6 319.6 198.4 286.6 804.7 532.04
9 Mariya Ippolitova F 20~ Equipped 125 125 330.7 154.3 308.6 793.6 523.73
10 Yuliya Oleynikova F 19~ Equipped 125 125.1 286.6 176.3 292.1 755 503.15
11 Anna Bornovolokova F 18~ Equipped 125 124.7 286.6 176.3 237 699.9 474.58
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Kseniya Atamanova Russia F 21 Equipped 138 138.5 413.3 275.5 385.8 1074.7 643.06
2 Aleksandra Aksenova F 21~ Equipped 138 138 429.9 231.5 352.7 1014.1 613.73
3 Ekaterina Cherkashova Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 138.9 396.8 281.1 330.7 1008.6 609.35
4 Aleksandra Davydova Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 138.3 396.8 214.9 330.7 942.4 577.22
5 Ulyana Gabova F 18~ Equipped 138 138.2 358.2 214.9 352.7 925.9 569.12
6 Polina Medvedeva Russia F 23 Equipped 138 134.7 391.3 187.4 341.7 920.4 572.41
7 Arina Shishmakova F 22~ Equipped 138 138.2 391.3 198.4 308.6 898.3 555.31
8 Anastasiya Ivacheva F 18~ Equipped 138 137.5 358.2 198.4 308.6 865.3 539.78
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Yuliya Pogodina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 158.5 462.9 275.5 440.9 1179.4 657.90
2 Mariya Lebedeva Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 157.9 435.4 264.5 380.3 1080.2 612.40
3 Anastasiya Okhorzina F 21~ Equipped 158 158.4 352.7 275.5 396.8 1025.1 586.00
4 Lyudmila Stepynina F 22~ Equipped 158 154.5 429.9 242.5 330.7 1003.1 581.18
5 Anastasiya Melnikova #1 Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 157.9 418.8 209.4 363.7 992 571.16
6 Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 158.6 374.8 220.4 374.8 970 559.96
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 20~ Equipped 185 184.4 462.9 297.6 396.8 1157.4 611.66
2 Anastasiya Nazareva F 20~ Equipped 185 183.3 418.8 275.5 363.7 1058.2 569.80
3 Aleksandra Kitsul F 18~ Equipped 185 183.1 374.8 253.5 407.8 1036.1 560.44
4 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 185.2 385.8 275.5 374.8 1036.1 558.20
5 Darya Chetvernina F 18~ Equipped 185 180.7 435.4 253.5 330.7 1019.6 555.72
6 Anzhelika Luchinetskaya F 19~ Equipped 185 180.4 374.8 231.5 352.7 959 529.49
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors
1 Olga Savchenko F 20~ Equipped 185+ 227.6 330.7 203.9 319.6 854.3 449.41
2 Evgeniya Ruzaeva F 18~ Equipped 185+ 206.9 308.6 181.8 264.5 755 421.71
3 Alina Shustrova F 18~ Equipped 185+ 194.5 159.8 115.7 165.3 440.9 296.59
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Irina Ivanova #1 Russia F 22~ Equipped 103 103.5 352.7 259 314.1 925.9 648.36
2 Svetlana Saydasheva Russia F 30~ Equipped 103 103.1 347.2 187.4 352.7 887.3 626.82
3 Kristina Moskaleva Russia F 28~ Equipped 103 102.7 363.7 187.4 314.1 865.3 614.76
4 Nadezhda Kozhevnikova Russia F 25~ Equipped 103 103.6 297.6 220.4 297.6 815.7 582.90
5 Olga Ermakova Russia F 25~ Equipped 103 102.2 303.1 148.8 270 722 530.81
DQ Evgeniya Chistik Russia F 34~ Equipped 103 102.1 198.4 352.7
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Natalia Salnikova Russia F 32~ Equipped 114 113.3 435.4 308.6 402.3 1146.4 744.24
2 Aigul Sitdikova Russia F 29~ Equipped 114 114.3 418.8 331.8 352.7 1103.4 717.04
3 Valentina Vermenyuk Russia F 32~ Equipped 114 114.5 429.9 248 385.8 1063.7 694.52
4 Anna Komlaeva Russia F 39~ Equipped 114 114.4 418.8 248 374.8 1041.6 682.36
5 Ekaterina Volodina Russia F 24~ Equipped 114 113.6 396.8 187.4 336.2 920.4 616.75
6 Margarita Vasilyeva F 23~ Equipped 114 112.2 380.3 220.4 308.6 909.4 614.16
7 Olga Pasechnaya F 37~ Equipped 114 113.8 352.7 209.4 330.7 892.8 600.90
8 Olga Bychkova Russia F 52~ Equipped 114 112.7 303.1 176.3 347.2 826.7 566.41
DQ Elena Shatun F 29~ Equipped 114 114.2 325.1 319.6
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 124.7 440.9 347.2 418.8 1207 743.54
2 Anastasia Lorents Russia F 33~ Equipped 125 124.5 396.8 330.7 413.3 1140.9 708.92
3 Victoria Karlysheva Russia F 25~ Equipped 125 124.4 440.9 275.5 418.8 1135.3 706.11
4 Elena Borisova Russia F 24~ Equipped 125 125.4 402.3 281.1 429.9 1113.3 691.95
5 Kseniya Mokhova Russia F 32~ Equipped 125 125.6 402.3 198.4 407.8 1008.6 636.10
6 Anna Goryacheva Russia F 30~ Equipped 125 125.1 341.7 198.4 319.6 859.8 558.43
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Olga Adamovich Russia F 27~ Equipped 138 138.3 485 297.6 457.4 1240.1 726.32
2 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138.6 451.9 314.1 435.4 1201.5 706.26
3 Yuliya Vavilova Russia F 39~ Equipped 138 133 457.4 253.5 374.8 1085.7 659.95
4 Vera Kaynova F 23~ Equipped 138 136 418.8 237 385.8 1041.6 631.40
5 Yuliya Bakhvalova Russia F 27~ Equipped 138 138 402.3 209.4 402.3 1014.1 613.73
6 Anna Dryakhlykh F 35~ Equipped 138 132 336.2 176.3 374.8 887.3 560.25
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Lidiia Zaiats Russia F 22 Equipped 158 144.8 462.9 319.6 435.4 1218 701.36
2 Maria Gulidova Russia F 29~ Equipped 158 155.2 479.5 325.1 413.3 1218 681.66
3 Mariia Erokhina Russia F 23~ Equipped 158 158 462.9 297.6 413.3 1173.9 656.05
4 Kateryna Prokopova Ukraine F 24~ Equipped 158 155.8 374.8 275.5 369.2 1019.6 587.06
5 Tatyana Slatova F 37~ Equipped 158 154.8 418.8 264.5 330.7 1014.1 585.91
6 Kseniya Karataeva F 26~ Equipped 158 156.3 418.8 248 336.2 1003.1 578.64
7 Oksana Shtukatur Russia F 29~ Equipped 158 158.7 330.7 198.4 308.6 837.7 498.09
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Ekaterina Baranova Russia F 26~ Equipped 185 181.3 501.5 391.3 418.8 1311.7 682.95
2 Nadezhda Sindikas Russia F 32~ Equipped 185 179.4 485 330.7 424.4 1240.1 654.11
3 Serafima Shastunova Russia F 28 Equipped 185 159.7 424.4 281.1 374.8 1080.2 609.77
4 Irina Andreeva F 29~ Equipped 185 166.5 413.3 225.9 385.8 1025.1 574.99
5 Yuliya Alekseeva Russia F 25~ Equipped 185 168.8 341.7 242.5 308.6 892.8 512.18
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Anna Kukhareva Russia F 28~ Equipped 185+ 224.6 551.1 347.2 518.1 1416.4 674.78
2 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 268.7 562.1 407.8 446.4 1416.4 636.62
3 Anastasia Pavlova F 22~ Equipped 185+ 205 534.6 396.8 446.4 1377.9 680.59
4 Elena Kucherenko Russia F 26~ Equipped 185+ 205.2 518.1 341.7 418.8 1278.6 639.30
5 Yana Spinova Russia F 23 Equipped 185+ 221.1 385.8 253.5 308.6 948 490.82
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Ryaboshlyk F 17~ Equipped 94 88.4 270 154.3 242.5 666.9 534.71
2 Mariya Romanova F 16~ Equipped 94 94.8 248 93.7 237 578.7 460.77
3 Anzhelika Oboturova Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 93.9 209.4 121.2 220.4 551.1 445.31
4 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 14~ Equipped 94 90.8 203.9 121.2 214.9 540.1 445.33
5 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 14~ Equipped 94 94.5 187.4 104.7 220.4 512.5 419.77
6 Anna Trofimova #1 Russia F 14~ Equipped 94 94.7 165.3 143.3 192.9 501.5 412.40
7 Polina Litvinova F 16~ Equipped 94 93.3 170.8 126.7 187.4 485 404.81
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Leontyeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 102.3 292.1 159.8 308.6 760.6 553.53
2 Yuliya Ksenzova Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 101.7 314.1 170.8 270 755 551.84
3 Darya Kryuchkova F 17~ Equipped 103 101.3 275.5 154.3 281.1 711 526.27
4 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 101.8 275.5 176.3 242.5 694.4 515.17
5 Anna Kaklyaeva F 17~ Equipped 103 100.9 270 137.8 253.5 661.4 497.48
6 Snezhana Timkova F 16~ Equipped 103 100.8 253.5 143.3 253.5 650.3 491.03
7 Veronika Safonova F 14 Equipped 103 103.1 270 143.3 231.5 644.8 482.59
8 Anastasiya Urenko Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 102.7 264.5 126.7 248 639.3 480.34
9 Aleksandra Erokhina F 14~ Equipped 103 100.6 242.5 132.2 203.9 578.7 448.27
10 Valeriya Konstantinesku F 17~ Equipped 103 101.6 198.4 132.2 198.4 529.1 416.50
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Gorodchikova Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 113.4 358.2 176.3 341.7 876.3 592.60
2 Alena Belyankina F 17~ Equipped 114 114.6 319.6 198.4 341.7 859.8 580.55
3 Tatyana Belskaya F 16~ Equipped 114 113.8 292.1 176.3 242.5 711 499.26
4 Elizaveta Babiy F 16~ Equipped 114 113.7 259 137.8 259 655.8 468.50
5 Alena Postika Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 112.1 253.5 132.2 259 644.8 465.10
6 Darya Yuzhakova F 15~ Equipped 114 111.7 203.9 126.7 192.9 523.6 397.37
DQ Katerina Kaplina F 16~ Equipped 114 112.4 270
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Domashina Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 124.8 347.2 192.9 341.7 881.8 570.79
2 Karina Chebunina Russia F 15~ Equipped 125 123.4 341.7 159.8 347.2 848.7 555.88
3 Alina Agafonova F 16~ Equipped 125 121.4 352.7 165.3 319.6 837.7 553.95
4 Ekaterina Kirillova F 16~ Equipped 125 125.2 303.1 225.9 308.6 837.7 546.68
5 Alina Khamidullina F 17 Equipped 125 123.7 319.6 209.4 286.6 815.7 537.67
6 Valeriya Sukhovinskaya F 15~ Equipped 125 121.3 330.7 176.3 292.1 799.1 533.43
7 Alisa Budanova F 16~ Equipped 125 125.6 275.5 154.3 286.6 716.5 481.83
DQ Lada Keller F 17~ Equipped 125 123.6
DQ Anastasiya Militichkina F 16~ Equipped 125 125.4 374.8 231.5
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138.9 385.8 270 341.7 997.6 603.84
2 Lada Bessonova Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 135.5 358.2 259 314.1 931.4 576.45
3 Anna Vasilyeva F 17~ Equipped 138 138.4 352.7 253.5 319.6 925.9 568.76
4 Alina Berdnikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138.9 330.7 214.9 264.5 810.2 510.16
5 Snezhana Schukina F 17~ Equipped 138 131.7 303.1 154.3 286.6 744 487.01
6 Aleksandra Svergun F 17~ Equipped 138 134.2 286.6 110.2 286.6 683.4 452.53
7 Elizaveta Polyakova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 136.1 242.5 137.8 242.5 622.8 419.52
DQ Polina Penkova Russia F 16 Equipped 138 138.7 336.2
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Oksana Gordeeva Russia F 17 Equipped 158 145.2 407.8 242.5 410 1060.4 623.52
2 Olga Nikula F 17~ Equipped 158 156.8 363.7 187.4 325.1 876.3 518.36
3 Aleksandra Doronina Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 144.1 325.1 203.9 330.7 859.8 527.14
4 Karina Nikolaenko Russia F 15~ Equipped 158 147.7 336.2 165.3 308.6 810.2 498.24
5 Darya Tseplyaeva F 16~ Equipped 158 155.8 330.7 154.3 292.1 777.1 472.86
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 184.9 435.4 275.5 391.3 1102.3 587.11
2 Darya Smirnova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 167.8 396.8 203.9 396.8 997.6 560.79
3 Alena Lebedeva F 14~ Equipped 185 185 303.1 170.8 358.2 832.2 469.92
4 Ekaterina Verba F 15~ Equipped 185 158.9 336.2 192.9 297.6 826.7 492.70
5 Aleksandra Zhuravkova F 16~ Equipped 185 160.5 242.5 132.2 209.4 584.2 378.45
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Olga Kuzmina Russia F 17~ Equipped 185+ 304.8 485 286.6 385.8 1157.4 521.69
2 Veronika Shlykova F 15~ Equipped 185+ 223.8 330.7 198.4 314.1 843.2 447.24
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Aleksey Suntsov M 22~ Equipped 116 112.1 275.5 192.9 336.2 804.7 462.41
2 Aleksey Ezhov Russia M 20 Equipped 116 113.8 209.4 143.3 297.6 650.3 383.61
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Saveliy Kirimeyskiy Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 129.3 496 308.6 507 1311.7 631.60
2 Dmitriy Evdokimov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 129.6 451.9 253.5 451.9 1157.4 564.48
3 Azamat Asultanov Russia M 21~ Equipped 130 130 396.8 308.6 446.4 1151.9 560.86
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.5 584.2 440.9 507 1532.2 668.01
2 Alexander Grigoryev Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 145.4 540.1 451.9 507 1499.1 655.34
3 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 144.5 551.1 413.3 485 1449.5 638.46
4 Semen Chernousov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 144 518.1 286.6 479.5 1284.2 574.31
DQ Dmitriy Chubarov Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.5 396.8 551.1
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Denis Olefir Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 162.1 716.5 440.9 595.2 1752.6 702.98
2 Mikhail Krivospitskiy M 20~ Equipped 163 155.2 507 286.6 507 1300.7 552.91
3 Vitaliy Borisov Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 158.4 485 330.7 451.9 1267.6 533.46
4 Vladislav Solonenko M 18~ Equipped 163 159 479.5 308.6 440.9 1229 517.77
5 Dmitriy Filatov Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 161.3 440.9 264.5 462.9 1168.4 490.84
6 Vladimir Ryabtsev M 18~ Equipped 163 153.5 402.3 203.9 407.8 1014.1 448.13
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Petr Korolev Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 171.8 650.3 396.8 628.3 1675.5 650.93
2 Konstantin Utarbekov Russia M 22 Equipped 183 177.1 639.3 429.9 584.2 1653.4 631.55
3 Danil Pushkarev Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 182.9 661.4 374.8 595.2 1631.4 612.11
4 Evgeniy Sevastyanov M 21~ Equipped 183 180.3 628.3 341.7 551.1 1521.2 579.66
5 Kirill Markin Latvia M 19~ Equipped 183 182.2 573.2 380.3 507 1460.5 555.56
DQ Mikhail Pelmenev Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 182.9
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Artem Grankin Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 203.1 661.4 540.1 639.3 1840.8 643.78
2 Aleksey Agafoshin Russia M 21~ Equipped 205 201.9 705.4 485 628.3 1818.8 638.85
3 Nariman Azizov Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 204.7 661.4 462.9 573.2 1697.5 595.61
4 Danila Kurakov Russia M 18~ Equipped 205 201.1 661.4 385.8 606.2 1653.4 587.18
DQ Evgeniy Tsyplakov M 23~ Equipped 205 201.8 606.2 374.8
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Aleksey Zhuravskiy M 21~ Equipped 231 209.6 683.4 429.9 606.2 1719.6 594.84
2 Artem Andrusenko M 20 Equipped 231 229.8 606.2 347.2 567.7 1521.2 507.71
3 Nikolay Vakhonin M 18~ Equipped 231 230.6 584.2 402.3 523.6 1510.1 503.57
4 Vladimir Seleznev Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 231.2 562.1 385.8 534.6 1482.6 494.65
5 Aleksey Davydov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 215 396.8 385.8 440.9 1223.5 433.58
DQ Sergey Drogalev Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 231.1
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Kuzmin M 20~ Equipped 264 247.2 793.6 462.9 727.5 1984.1 622.37
2 Fedor Brusnitsyn M 22~ Equipped 264 258.8 727.5 551.1 705.4 1984.1 608.63
3 Ivan Kulikovskiy Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 248.9 804.7 485 672.4 1962.1 614.03
4 Vladislav Akimov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 261.5 705.4 512.5 600.7 1818.8 559.42
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors
1 Dmitriy Gvozdev Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 316.3 815.7 584.2 650.3 2050.3 571.92
2 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 282.8 771.6 551.1 694.4 2017.2 592.55
3 Semen Dukshanin Russia M 18~ Equipped 264+ 266.6 749.5 485 617.3 1851.8 563.47
4 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264+ 264.7 716.5 496 617.3 1829.8 559.25
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Sergey Fedosienko Russia M 36 Equipped 130 129.9 617.3 413.3 562.1 1592.8 749.78
2 Kirill Krut Russia M 27~ Equipped 130 128.8 551.1 380.3 540.1 1471.6 702.40
3 Ilya Marichev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.3 518.1 363.7 562.1 1444 688.28
4 Vladimir Talankin Russia M 33~ Equipped 130 129.2 474 319.6 512.5 1306.2 629.55
5 Gennadiy Sokolov Russia M 24~ Equipped 130 128.5 485 319.6 496 1300.7 629.89
6 Dmitriy Gonchar Russia M 24~ Equipped 130 128.5 429.9 330.7 402.3 1162.9 570.55
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Sergey Gladkikh Russia M 29~ Equipped 145 145.5 683.4 469.5 644.8 1797.8 772.49
2 Konstantin Danilov Russia M 32~ Equipped 145 145.5 694.4 446.4 617.3 1758.2 756.89
3 Anatoliy Leonov M 32~ Equipped 145 145.4 644.8 391.3 551.1 1587.3 690.04
4 Aleksey Alekseev Russia M 29~ Equipped 145 142.5 457.4 374.8 474 1306.2 587.34
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Sergei Gaishinetc Russia M 32~ Equipped 163 161.2 672.4 462.9 694.4 1829.8 733.72
2 Anatolii Goriachok M 39~ Equipped 163 162.1 683.4 418.8 705.4 1807.8 723.13
3 Konstantin Dunin Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 163 688.9 440.9 677.9 1807.8 720.66
4 Vladislav Leontyev Russia M 24~ Equipped 163 161.2 666.9 424.4 578.7 1670 675.08
5 Pavel Belevantsev Russia M 35~ Equipped 163 161.9 639.3 501.5 529.1 1670 673.33
6 Ilya Mishin Russia M 23~ Equipped 163 162.9 606.2 429.9 606.2 1642.4 660.70
7 Sergey Tarasov #1 Russia M 24~ Equipped 163 154.7 573.2 363.7 551.1 1488.1 624.58
8 Maksim Kutovoy Russia M 29~ Equipped 163 162.2 534.6 380.3 457.4 1372.3 563.70
DQ Nikolay Sokolov #1 Russia M 39 Equipped 163 162.6
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Evgeniy Vasyukov Russia M 33~ Equipped 183 182.9 727.5 634.9 622.8 1985.2 732.05
2 Vladislav Shaibekov Russia M 23~ Equipped 183 182.8 738.5 573.2 650.3 1962.1 724.46
3 Georgiy Bunkov M 29~ Equipped 183 182.9 738.5 534.6 655.8 1929 713.00
4 Iosif Konogray M 27~ Equipped 183 182.1 694.4 457.4 672.4 1824.3 679.42
5 Nikolay Tsveloy Russia M 27~ Equipped 183 182.8 683.4 474 628.3 1785.7 664.66
6 Boris Khovrakh Russia M 32~ Equipped 183 180.9 683.4 474 573.2 1730.6 650.11
7 Dmitriy Topol M 37 Equipped 183 180.4 606.2 385.8 650.3 1642.4 620.90
8 Yaroslav Tereshkin Russia M 23~ Equipped 183 175.1 606.2 380.3 551.1 1537.7 595.52
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Dmitry Inzarkin Russia M 31~ Equipped 205 202.9 793.6 645.9 760.6 2200.2 758.74
2 Aleksandr Rodionov Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 204.9 727.5 584.2 683.4 1995.1 689.71
3 Roman Drochnev M 31~ Equipped 205 204.3 705.4 567.7 672.4 1945.5 674.96
4 Vladimir Agafonov Russia M 31~ Equipped 205 198.5 705.4 490.5 727.5 1923.5 678.71
5 Ivan Redkin Russia M 29~ Equipped 205 195.6 683.4 507 661.4 1851.8 660.96
6 Aleksey Drachuk Russia M 32~ Equipped 205 202.9 688.9 556.6 556.6 1802.2 631.82
7 Andrey Kostromtsov Russia M 36~ Equipped 205 191.3 617.3 440.9 518.1 1576.3 578.36
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Konstantin Chekasin Russia M 26~ Equipped 231 230 837.7 683.4 716.5 2237.7 720.90
2 Sergey Mashintsov Russia M 31~ Equipped 231 225.4 837.7 606.2 760.6 2204.6 718.58
3 Aleksandr Gorokhovskiy Russia M 29~ Equipped 231 226.6 837.7 567.7 716.5 2121.9 691.75
4 Andrey Vazhov Russia M 28~ Equipped 231 230 793.6 644.8 683.4 2121.9 686.43
5 Yaroslav Dikun Russia M 23~ Equipped 231 229.6 705.4 518.1 595.2 1818.8 596.71
6 Oleg Titov Russia M 24~ Equipped 231 229.6 628.3 485 573.2 1686.5 557.27
DQ Roman Rubtsov Russia M 35~ Equipped 231 229.6 496 584.2
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Ivan Goryachev Russia M 28~ Equipped 264 264.5 865.3 694.4 749.5 2309.3 692.46
2 Maksim Beznosov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 262.3 925.9 556.6 771.6 2254.2 679.90
3 Dmitriy Andrianov Russia M 30~ Equipped 264 239.3 826.7 694.4 551.1 2072.3 658.30
4 Dmitriy Yashurin Russia M 36~ Equipped 264 244.6 661.4 534.6 595.2 1791.2 570.04
DQ Sadyg Sadygov M 26~ Equipped 264 261.5 843.2
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Andrey Konovalov #1 Russia M 32 Equipped 264+ 347 1025.1 771.6 832.2 2629 691.30
2 Maksim Prokhorov Russia M 29~ Equipped 264+ 320 970 595.2 799.1 2364.4 648.74
3 Anton Kibirev Russia M 36~ Equipped 264+ 295.4 881.8 595.2 815.7 2292.8 653.40
4 Artem Litvinenko M 28 Equipped 264+ 297.5 903.9 661.4 705.4 2270.7 645.53
5 Andrey Ushakov Russia M 38~ Equipped 264+ 317.3 688.9 589.7 727.5 2006.2 559.92
6 Kirill Gezin M 31~ Equipped 264+ 305.1 777.1 584.2 584.2 1945.5 553.99
DQ Artem Perets M 30~ Equipped 264+ 312.5 639.3 705.4
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Georgii Rykov Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 115.4 374.8 253.5 336.2 964.5 526.99
2 Egor Nosach Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 114.2 308.6 203.9 314.1 826.7 466.17
3 Ivan Tolochin M 16~ Equipped 116 114.6 319.6 159.8 325.1 804.7 454.46
4 Aleksandr Repin Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 115.4 242.5 154.3 220.4 617.3 363.89
DQ Nikita Dyakov #4 Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 116.4
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129 485 350.5 507 1342.6 645.96
2 Vladislav Yuschenko M 16~ Equipped 130 129 451.9 281.1 440.9 1173.9 573.70
3 Sergey Popov #3 M 16~ Equipped 130 128.2 462.9 214.9 490.5 1168.4 573.95
4 Maksim Aksaev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.7 440.9 259 468.4 1168.4 568.91
5 Yaroslav Elfimov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 126.8 440.9 259 396.8 1096.8 547.51
6 Mikhail Antsiferov Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 127.6 297.6 154.3 319.6 771.6 404.06
DQ Oleg Klochko Ukraine M 17~ Equipped 130 129.9
DQ Maksim Popov #2 M 16~ Equipped 130 129.1
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Mullin Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.3 468.4 330.7 451.9 1251.1 563.26
2 Nikita Suvorov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 141.4 457.4 308.6 474 1240.1 563.95
3 Valeriy Prokopyev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.8 485 308.6 435.4 1229 550.48
4 Artem Martynov M 16~ Equipped 145 143.3 440.9 281.1 440.9 1162.9 528.21
5 Ilya Drozdov Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 138.4 374.8 209.4 385.8 970 462.29
6 Vadim Avilkin M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 325.1 209.4 407.8 942.4 436.07
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 17~ Equipped 163 159.1 595.2 442 573.2 1610.4 658.68
2 Nikita Grebenkin Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 162.3 556.6 402.3 518.1 1477.1 601.71
3 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 160.4 540.1 385.8 518.1 1444 594.22
4 Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 17 Equipped 163 158.8 540.1 308.6 496 1344.8 561.12
5 Ivan Bondarev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 162.1 496 308.6 490.5 1295.2 535.73
6 Maksim Veretennikov M 15~ Equipped 163 160.6 440.9 330.7 496 1267.6 528.82
7 Andrey Nikitin Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 154.5 490.5 286.6 462.9 1240.1 531.56
8 Maksim Dubovik M 16~ Equipped 163 161.9 352.7 253.5 402.3 1008.6 431.31
9 Ruslan Kabanov Russia M 15~ Equipped 163 156.2 402.3 225.9 352.7 981 430.87
DQ Vladimir Surkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.1
DQ Vadim Alyabyev M 17~ Equipped 163 160 496
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Kazak Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 181.2 534.6 369.2 518.1 1421.9 544.18
2 Aleksandr Kuzubov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 179.5 485 408.9 485 1379 532.37
3 Maksim Kasymov M 17~ Equipped 183 182.5 567.7 275.5 496 1339.3 513.81
4 Aleksandr Golubtsov M 17~ Equipped 183 168.1 512.5 264.5 474 1251.1 508.16
5 Roman Dmitrichev M 17~ Equipped 183 179.5 440.9 319.6 440.9 1201.5 471.52
6 Saveliy Ozerov Russia M 14~ Equipped 183 174.6 418.8 308.6 418.8 1146.4 460.14
DQ Ruslan Potolov M 17~ Equipped 183 179.6
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Vyacheslav Markelov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 191.4 639.3 385.8 606.2 1631.4 596.36
2 Arseniy Konkov M 17~ Equipped 205 203.5 584.2 385.8 628.3 1598.3 565.94
3 Mikhail Volbenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 201.6 595.2 418.8 578.7 1592.8 567.06
4 Maksim Korotkov #2 M 16~ Equipped 205 192.4 501.5 286.6 496 1284.2 480.39
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Morozov Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 219.4 584.2 363.7 551.1 1499.1 513.20
2 Aleksey Kolevatov M 17~ Equipped 231 225.4 529.1 385.8 485 1399.9 476.26
3 Konstantin Obraztsov M 17~ Equipped 231 205.3 529.1 330.7 485 1344.8 482.77
4 Nikita Tsukanov M 16~ Equipped 231 215 468.4 308.6 496 1273.1 448.95
5 Nikita Kasymov Russia M 14~ Equipped 231 217.6 374.8 264.5 308.6 948 346.34
DQ Valentin Frolov M 17~ Equipped 231 221.5 595.2
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Sherstnev Russia M 15 Equipped 264 246.3 705.4 474 551.1 1730.6 550.60
2 Dmitriy Efimik Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 263 639.3 462.9 551.1 1653.4 511.97
3 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 233.1 485 330.7 440.9 1256.6 425.79
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Tkachuk Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 296.7 628.3 385.8 562.1 1576.3 464.00
2 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 15~ Equipped 264+ 294.1 540.1 352.7 507 1399.9 419.37
3 Mukhiddin Azizov M 15~ Equipped 264+ 310.4 440.9 308.6 451.9 1201.5 358.50