2019 FPR Kurskfya District Powerlifting Cup

2019-11-16, Russia-STA, Kurskaya

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Aleksandr Shaburov M 35~ Classic 231 216.7 507 385.8 573.2 1466 600.36
2 Aleksey Avramenko M 30~ Classic 264 254 507 474 584.2 1565.2 588.12
3 Oleg Antonov M 19~ Classic 130 130 341.7 264.5 396.8 1003.1 565.83
4 Artem Ayvazyan M 18~ Classic 145 138.1 330.7 242.5 451.9 1025.1 551.12
5 Aleksey Anosenko M 28 Classic 205 205 418.8 330.7 529.1 1278.6 531.49
6 Karina Zhukova F 17~ Classic 138 134.2 286.6 104.7 275.5 666.9 529.59
7 Lyudmila Bazaeva F 40~ Classic 185 182.7 275.5 154.3 319.6 749.5 523.13
8 Vitaliy Kravtsov M 25~ Equipped 183 165.6 496 319.6 451.9 1267.6 518.68
9 Anatoliy Strekashov M 25~ Classic 205 203.3 440.9 314.1 485 1240.1 515.64
10 Kirill Dyakov M 14~ Classic 163 158.4 385.8 286.6 352.7 1025.1 493.53
11 Vasiliy Samarin M 17~ Classic 205 190.6 407.8 275.5 429.9 1113.3 474.88
12 Benik Musaelyan M 27~ Classic 205 196.2 352.7 330.7 440.9 1124.3 470.91
13 Vyacheslav Karastelev M 32~ Classic 163 159.6 319.6 209.4 418.8 948 447.32
14 Evgeniy Bondarenko M 26~ Classic 264+ 278.5 485 319.6 485 1289.7 445.16
15 Igor Popov M 27~ Classic 264+ 271.2 418.8 374.8 462.9 1256.6 438.23
16 Shamil Safarov M 25~ Classic 183 182.9 319.6 292.1 402.3 1014.1 437.53
17 Eduard Inozemtsev M 14~ Classic 145 144.8 308.6 209.4 330.7 848.7 424.11
18 Andrey Dzhenzhera M 34~ Classic 264 259.8 396.8 319.6 462.9 1179.4 416.68
19 Umar Mukhlisov M 14~ Classic 205 197.3 308.6 264.5 440.9 1014.1 414.81
20 Margarita Denegina F 19~ Classic 185+ 202.8 220.4 132.2 253.5 606.2 409.30
21 Margarita Angelova F 27~ Classic 125 119.9 165.3 88.1 242.5 496 407.86
22 Georgiy Davydov M 16~ Classic 145 132.5 275.5 176.3 308.6 760.6 401.65
23 Irina Naumova F 38~ Equipped 138 134.6 231.5 126.7 220.4 578.7 398.87
24 Murat Murzabekov M 28~ Classic 231 219.8 264.5 429.9 330.7 1025.1 390.65
25 Rifkat Latypov M 32 Classic 231 224.2 363.7 220.4 429.9 1014.1 380.52
26 Elena Ugoleva F 45~ Classic 125 123.4 176.3 93.7 198.4 468.4 378.76
27 Dzhyunyus Dzhappuev M 23~ Classic 231 209.2 319.6 248 391.3 959 372.23
28 Kristian Kindeev M 16~ Classic 130 124.4 242.5 170.8 264.5 677.9 370.10
29 Elizaveta Sycheva F 15~ Classic 138 137.3 176.3 99.2 176.3 451.9 349.42
30 Vladislav Sologub M 14~ Classic 183 167.4 286.6 187.4 319.6 793.6 347.10
31 Sofiya Masalova F 16~ Classic 114 107.6 154.3 99.2 154.3 407.8 344.92
32 Sergey Gavrilov M 15~ Classic 205 199.9 308.6 187.4 374.8 870.8 340.96
33 Irina Glotova F 40~ Classic 138 135.8 148.8 88.1 198.4 435.4 337.39
34 Daniil Tsyganenko M 18~ Classic 264+ 296.3 418.8 198.4 418.8 1036.1 328.74
35 Leon Shulga M 14~ Classic 130 121.5 220.4 148.8 220.4 589.7 318.26
36 Nazar Shulga M 15~ Classic 205 191.9 264.5 165.3 330.7 760.6 296.02
37 Aleksandr Kandaurov M 28~ Classic 183 175.9 209.4 187.4 319.6 716.5 293.20
38 Sergey Grushkovskiy M 17~ Classic 145 139.4 181.8 170.8 248 600.7 285.22
39 Timur Khezhev M 14~ Classic 145 135.5 176.3 176.3 220.4 573.2 275.53
40 Shamsudin Shogenov M 14~ Classic 183 181.3 231.5 159.8 286.6 677.9 266.29
41 Ivan Bondarenko #4 M 15~ Classic 231 208.1 264.5 192.9 264.5 722 260.32
42 Gleb Pokolodniy M 13~ Classic 116 102.5 126.7 93.7 176.3 396.8 229.16
43 Daniil Obolonnik M 13~ Classic 145 137.8 159.8 88.1 209.4 457.4 199.36
DQ Temirlan Chapaev M 19~ Classic 264+ 291.9 319.6