2019 FPR Mari El Classic Powerlifting Cup

2019-11-16, Russia-ME, Yoshkar-Ola

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Elena Ivanova F 26~ Classic 185 183.8 352.7 225.9 347.2 925.9 643.32
2 Roman Andrianov M 39~ Classic 183 177.4 451.9 391.3 518.1 1361.3 629.55
3 Dzhamal Teymurov M 24~ Classic 183 182.8 496 308.6 562.1 1366.8 619.46
4 Roman Darnitskiy M 19~ Classic 231 229.7 529.1 407.8 606.2 1543.2 614.12
5 Ilya Suslikov M 36~ Classic 205 201.7 474 380.3 573.2 1427.5 609.58
6 Artem Zaytsev #8 M 24~ Classic 205 199.2 496 380.3 507 1383.4 593.02
7 Maksim Zaytsev M 33~ Classic 145 141.3 374.8 248 474 1096.8 584.45
8 Islam Shagiev M 45~ Classic 264 231.9 523.6 341.7 573.2 1438.5 563.41
9 Tatyana Zubkova F 41~ Classic 103 101.2 209.4 143.3 253.5 606.2 553.39
10 Aleksandr Chernov M 36~ Classic 264 252.5 529.1 374.8 573.2 1477.1 552.17
11 Aleksandr Loginov M 42~ Classic 264+ 264.7 485 429.9 595.2 1510.1 551.23
12 Andrey Okhotnikov M 32~ Classic 183 182 451.9 330.7 440.9 1223.5 547.47
13 Evgeniy Baklanov M 30~ Classic 205 202.3 440.9 319.6 529.1 1289.7 541.40
14 Damir Sharafutdinov M 25~ Classic 205 193.8 402.3 314.1 529.1 1245.6 535.30
15 Aleksandr Vinyukov M 19~ Classic 231 230.8 490.5 297.6 562.1 1350.3 525.22
16 Ekaterina Serezhkina F 22~ Classic 103 100.4 209.4 110.2 242.5 562.1 511.40
17 Andrey Tanikov M 37~ Classic 205 204.6 418.8 231.5 584.2 1234.6 510.97
18 Irina Trefilova F 43~ Classic 158 157.5 237 148.8 303.1 688.9 510.39
19 Rafil Kurbangaliev M 30~ Classic 183 180.9 418.8 297.6 429.9 1146.4 509.79
20 Anastasiya Poltaeva F 31~ Classic 103 102.4 198.4 143.3 220.4 562.1 505.87
21 Bakhriddin Radzhabov M 20~ Classic 163 162.6 385.8 242.5 418.8 1047.2 495.96
22 Vladimir Dikhtyar M 38~ Classic 205 203.2 418.8 264.5 507 1190.5 491.81
23 Damir Kasimov M 33~ Classic 163 160.5 380.3 248 402.3 1030.6 491.64
24 Olga Shabalina F 24~ Classic 158 157.4 231.5 126.7 286.6 644.8 477.50
25 Aleksey Petukhov #1 M 30~ Classic 163 156.1 380.3 209.4 396.8 986.5 477.23
26 Evgeniy Kanteev M 20~ Classic 205 200.8 418.8 253.5 474 1146.4 474.26
27 Dmitriy Podlipskiy M 23~ Classic 163 160 352.7 242.5 396.8 992 471.06
28 Larisa Sokolova F 19~ Classic 114 110.7 198.4 99.2 248 545.6 469.72
29 Maksim Mironov M 31~ Classic 163 161.7 297.6 297.6 385.8 981 461.20
30 Ivan Khokholkov M 16~ Classic 231 207 402.3 264.5 462.9 1129.8 456.83
31 Ekaterina Soltys F 30~ Classic 114 113.9 181.8 110.2 242.5 534.6 452.99
32 Stanislav Kislitsin M 37~ Classic 183 178 352.7 253.5 418.8 1025.1 452.11
33 Sergey Suslov M 26~ Classic 183 182.8 341.7 303.1 374.8 1019.6 440.56
34 Mikhail Shatunov M 25~ Classic 163 159.1 286.6 259 385.8 931.4 438.99
35 Danis Gabidullin M 34~ Classic 205 185.6 374.8 231.5 418.8 1025.1 438.68
36 Aleksey Svinin M 34~ Classic 205 201.7 391.3 270 396.8 1058.2 429.97
37 Andrey Margin M 20~ Classic 205 199.5 396.8 253.5 396.8 1047.2 427.82
38 Evgeniya Tikhonova F 53~ Classic 158 158.5 198.4 115.7 253.5 567.7 418.56
39 Irina Makarova F 30~ Classic 125 119.8 176.3 99.2 231.5 507 417.88
40 Aleksey Dronov M 23 Classic 264+ 295.2 451.9 275.5 507 1234.6 408.74
41 Olga Kuramina F 46~ Classic 138 136.4 165.3 104.7 253.5 523.6 408.72
42 Ramis Akhmatgaliev M 15~ Classic 130 125.1 220.4 159.8 336.2 716.5 394.01
43 Darya Zinovyeva F 19~ Classic 114 109.4 165.3 99.2 187.4 451.9 384.02
44 Anatoliy Yakimov M 52~ Classic 163 158.3 286.6 225.9 308.6 821.2 378.69
45 Lyubov Shmakova F 30~ Classic 125 115.8 154.3 104.7 192.9 451.9 374.35
46 Andrey Vasilyev M 30~ Classic 231 209.2 330.7 253.5 374.8 959 372.23
47 Ilsaf Khaliullin M 14~ Classic 145 139.5 259 176.3 303.1 738.5 369.87
48 Aleksey Pavlovskiy #2 M 16~ Classic 130 125.2 242.5 148.8 286.6 677.9 367.90
49 Aleksandr Apisarov M 17~ Classic 183 180.1 286.6 203.9 374.8 865.3 365.17
50 Nikita Tokarev M 15~ Classic 116 113.4 198.4 154.3 264.5 617.3 361.95
51 Aleksey Dmitriev M 30~ Classic 145 141.3 220.4 187.4 308.6 716.5 352.34
52 Nikita Vedernikov M 17~ Classic 163 149.5 253.5 143.3 341.7 738.5 348.21
53 Natalya Rybakova F 27~ Classic 114 113.3 165.3 82.6 159.8 407.8 337.37
54 Dmitriy Korablev M 16~ Classic 145 141.4 231.5 165.3 292.1 688.9 335.28
55 Nikita Palagin M 14~ Classic 183 164.1 281.1 192.9 275.5 749.5 328.35
56 Sergey Mukhlygin M 34~ Classic 145 142.2 253.5 126.7 297.6 677.9 326.96
57 Varvara Mikhaylova F 15~ Classic 138 133.2 137.8 82.6 198.4 418.8 326.07
58 Sergey Tikhonov M 53~ Classic 183 178.2 264.5 209.4 308.6 782.6 324.79
59 Zukhra Gallyamova F 21~ Classic 125 124.7 132.2 82.6 192.9 407.8 324.70
60 Mikhail Fedorov M 15~ Classic 145 138.4 209.4 165.3 275.5 650.3 317.86
61 Mikhail Baldin M 19~ Classic 163 153.6 198.4 181.8 297.6 677.9 305.45
62 Artem Fedotov M 14~ Classic 183 166.7 231.5 165.3 314.1 711 303.08
63 Rinat Sibgatullin M 15~ Classic 116 115.2 165.3 126.7 248 540.1 301.02
64 Nikita Kozhinov M 14~ Classic 183 166.1 209.4 159.8 319.6 688.9 292.01
65 Daniil Mukhridinov M 14~ Classic 130 127.2 198.4 137.8 220.4 556.6 282.36
66 Boris Deputatov M 31~ Classic 145 145.5 165.3 170.8 264.5 600.7 274.21
67 Konstantin Yashtulov M 14~ Classic 145 138 203.9 132.2 231.5 567.7 267.47
68 Mikhail Zagaynov M 16~ Classic 130 127.8 88.1 192.9 253.5 534.6 266.41
69 Nikita Gorinov M 13~ Classic 116 112.1 154.3 115.7 209.4 479.5 265.63
70 Aleksandr Pelykh M 16~ Classic 145 135.2 170.8 121.2 220.4 512.5 237.98
71 Marat Khabibullin M 14~ Classic 163 154.7 181.8 143.3 237 562.1 237.25
72 David Khachatryan M 14~ Classic 205 204.2 220.4 121.2 286.6 628.3 218.72
73 Roman Ukolov M 15~ Classic 205 185.3 176.3 159.8 248 584.2 213.85
74 Danil Danilov M 12~ Classic 145 143.7 143.3 115.7 187.4 446.4 184.24
75 Artem Leukhin M 13~ Classic 163 160.7 110.2 115.7 176.3 402.3 139.98
DQ Svetlana Barinova F 38~ Classic 138 132.7 66.1 220.4
DQ Pavel Lazarev M 21~ Classic 183 172.7 231.5 220.4