2019 FPR Kaluga Oblast Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships

2019-12-20, Russia-KLU, Sukhinichi

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Anastasiya Minaeva F 20~ Classic 185 180.7 440.9 308.6 396.8 1146.4 800.96
2 Sergey Malgin M 20~ Classic 183 180.1 628.3 369.2 562.1 1559.7 726.29
3 Natalya Ustinova F 22~ Classic 125 125.6 154.3 154.3 595.23
4 Daniil Gvozdev M 15~ Classic 183 180.1 529.1 220.4 440.9 1190.5 534.26
5 Nikita Meshkov M 18~ Classic 231 224.4 462.9 347.2 518.1 1328.3 524.31
6 Roman Tseluev M 16~ Classic 145 143 374.8 209.4 418.8 1003.1 521.88
7 Yana Smirnova F 14~ Classic 103 101.4 220.4 99.2 242.5 562.1 508.60
8 Timur Shishlov M 19~ Classic 145 141.3 220.4 220.4 496.92
9 Dmitriy Derinov M 19~ Classic 163 147.9 374.8 231.5 374.8 981 494.85
10 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 14~ Classic 138 131.4 220.4 121.2 275.5 617.3 493.53
11 Yuliya Martynova F 16~ Classic 125 124.1 220.4 121.2 242.5 584.2 478.24
12 Viktoriya Ermachenkova F 15~ Classic 185+ 197.3 286.6 126.7 286.6 699.9 475.28
13 Mikhail Antsiferov M 15~ Classic 145 141.3 352.7 203.9 352.7 909.4 470.07
14 Ilya Drozd M 16~ Classic 130 127.6 330.7 137.8 374.8 843.2 470.05
15 Vladislav Merkulov M 16~ Classic 205 189.8 402.3 292.1 402.3 1096.8 467.89
16 Artem Bannikov M 15~ Classic 145 143.3 330.7 237 336.2 903.9 461.27
17 Vyacheslav Vaytsevskiy M 16~ Classic 163 147.2 347.2 192.9 330.7 870.8 431.31
18 Bogdan Martynov M 16~ Classic 145 141.9 286.6 248 308.6 843.2 428.00
19 Vladimir Nemov M 21~ Classic 183 180.3 341.7 225.9 407.8 975.5 422.11
20 Igor Ivanov #19 M 19~ Classic 183 182.7 308.6 341.7 319.6 970 415.19
21 Dmitriy Lukanin M 17~ Classic 145 140.8 330.7 176.3 308.6 815.7 414.00
22 Ivan Martynov M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 275.5 253.5 286.6 815.7 402.71
23 Diana Filatova F 14~ Classic 103 100.5 176.3 71.6 192.9 440.9 389.00
24 Ilya Pogrebnyak M 17~ Classic 130 129.8 248 148.8 319.6 716.5 380.46
25 Andrey Smirnov M 16~ Classic 163 146.1 264.5 154.3 341.7 760.6 368.32
26 Makar Rodichkin M 15~ Classic 205 194 319.6 237 352.7 909.4 367.64
27 Maksim Bystrov M 18~ Classic 231 230.8 352.7 231.5 407.8 992 363.41
28 Ivan Matveev M 19~ Classic 183 182.7 297.6 187.4 363.7 848.7 352.69
29 Daniil Efremov M 16~ Classic 205 190.4 297.6 214.9 330.7 843.2 339.27
30 Maksim Nistratov M 15~ Classic 163 160.2 292.1 132.2 330.7 755 337.87
31 Vladislav Myasoedov M 15~ Classic 183 182.9 308.6 176.3 330.7 815.7 335.34
32 Maksim Rusyaev M 14~ Classic 205 186.9 275.5 187.4 330.7 793.6 318.77
33 Artem Repitatskiy M 15~ Classic 163 149.2 231.5 154.3 297.6 683.4 316.49
34 Lyudmila Oganesyan F 14~ Classic 158 145.5 176.3 77.1 165.3 418.8 316.18
35 Darya Shestak F 20~ Classic 158 151.6 137.8 88.1 198.4 424.4 316.07
36 Mikhail Tunik M 14~ Classic 183 179.4 264.5 181.8 319.6 766.1 314.48
37 Ivan Slesarev M 14~ Classic 130 126 192.9 148.8 253.5 595.2 310.76
38 Nikita Karasev M 15~ Classic 145 140.8 220.4 137.8 275.5 633.8 302.74
39 Nikita Poleshchuk M 17~ Classic 205 203.7 176.3 176.3 302.42
40 Ekaterina Ilyushkina F 20~ Classic 138 133.6 110.2 143.3 132.2 385.8 298.44
41 Vladimir Zheltkov M 14~ Classic 130 128.5 121.2 121.2 296.04
42 Dana Kurilenko F 16~ Classic 185 161.8 121.2 99.2 165.3 385.8 281.12
43 Andrey Ermakov M 15~ Classic 163 156.7 214.9 176.3 248 639.3 278.37
44 Artem Kulakov M 14~ Classic 145 136.7 165.3 132.2 270 567.7 269.95
45 Maksim Erokhov M 16~ Classic 163 161.3 220.4 148.8 264.5 633.8 268.40
46 Daniil Didenko M 14~ Classic 231 224.2 264.5 154.3 330.7 749.5 259.17
47 Nikita Gabdrakhmanov M 16~ Classic 116 112.6 132.2 104.7 231.5 468.4 256.13
48 Artur Oganov M 13~ Classic 116 115.3 148.8 99.2 220.4 468.4 249.52
49 Daniil Fayzrakhmanov M 13~ Classic 116 95 132.2 88.1 165.3 385.8 243.54
50 Yuliya Stepaykina F 16~ Classic 158 149.9 99.2 60.6 154.3 314.1 232.33
51 Sofya Shabanskaya F 15~ Classic 125 121.9 110.2 66.1 121.2 297.6 230.91
52 Valeriya Patalakh F 16~ Classic 114 108.7 82.6 60.6 143.3 286.6 228.20
53 Zakhar Kovyushenkov M 14~ Classic 145 142.6 154.3 110.2 198.4 462.9 195.73
54 Eseniya Alekseychuk F 16~ Classic 103 80.2 99.2 77.1 154.3 330.7
DQ Daniil Babich M 16~ Classic 130 127.6 187.4
DQ Maksim Dubovik M 16~ Classic 183 180.5 512.5
DQ Elena Silukova F 17~ Classic 138 134.4