2019 FPR President of the SFNP Bench Press Tournament

2019-10-12, Russia-NIZ, Nizhny Novgorod

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Valentin Kiselyov M 31~ Equipped 231 219.5 688.9 688.9 776.22
2 Evgeniya Teryukalova F 38~ Classic 185+ 191.9 242.5 242.5 761.49
3 Aleksandr Sukhanov M 39~ Classic 231 229.6 474 474 753.67
4 Igor Kalashnikov M 41~ Equipped 231 228.1 666.9 666.9 739.31
5 Aleksandr Belyaev M 39~ Classic 231 228.7 462.9 462.9 737.88
6 Aleksandr Golubev M 28~ Classic 231 229 451.9 451.9 719.69
7 Mikhail Talandiy M 32~ Classic 264 262.5 474 474 696.78
8 Maksim Nosov M 24~ Classic 145 145.5 314.1 314.1 691.74
9 Nadezhda Shulyaeva F 38~ Classic 138 138.2 187.4 187.4 681.91
10 Vladimir Druzhinin M 33~ Equipped 130 129.2 352.7 352.7 680.96
11 Vasiliy Mitrofanov M 32 Classic 264 251.4 440.9 440.9 664.42
12 Valeriy Nikiforov M 33~ Classic 231 231 418.8 418.8 663.58
13 Sergey Chaplakhin M 42~ Classic 205 194.5 363.7 363.7 643.31
14 Mikhail Korostin M 34~ Classic 264+ 322 485 485 639.67
15 Stanislav Ryzhov M 18~ Classic 183 181.4 341.7 341.7 634.27
16 Algis Neknedavichyus M 41~ Classic 264 244.6 413.3 413.3 632.99
17 Darya Nuzhdina F 22~ Classic 185 181.7 187.4 187.4 616.85
18 Aleksey Grachev M 42~ Equipped 205 201.9 479.5 479.5 614.97
19 Anton Girnik M 41 Classic 183 182.8 330.7 330.7 610.37
20 Maksim Argudyaev M 35~ Equipped 264+ 304.3 617.3 617.3 600.10
21 Andrey Sokolov M 38~ Equipped 231 217.6 490.5 490.5 598.74
22 Sergey Yarymov M 41~ Classic 183 180.5 319.6 319.6 595.36
23 Yuriy Konev #2 M 34~ Equipped 205 204.1 457.4 457.4 589.80
24 Yuriy Lisitsyn M 32~ Classic 264 245.7 385.8 385.8 589.29
25 Nikolay Arefev M 31~ Classic 205 199.6 336.2 336.2 584.38
26 Olga Viktorova F 35~ Classic 125 122 148.8 148.8 583.11
27 Anatoliy Anikin M 32~ Classic 231 227 363.7 363.7 582.43
28 Aleksandr Pyatakov M 43~ Classic 264+ 265.3 396.8 396.8 580.12
29 Sergey Prokofev M 51~ Classic 264 247.3 374.8 374.8 570.25
30 Andrey Shmigelskiy M 29~ Equipped 264+ 321.8 595.2 595.2 569.36
31 Mikhail Nikitin M 35~ Classic 183 178.4 303.1 303.1 569.25
32 Aleksey Burov M 18~ Classic 163 154.8 270 270 564.56
33 Aleksandr Kokorkin M 22~ Classic 145 143.8 253.5 253.5 563.20
34 Mikhail Kulakov M 21~ Classic 231 229.9 352.7 352.7 560.50
35 Andrey Pavlov #13 M 50~ Classic 183 178.5 297.6 297.6 558.64
36 Dmitriy Kedyarov M 17~ Classic 163 159.5 270 270 551.55
37 Ivan Karpunin M 41~ Equipped 205 204.1 413.3 413.3 547.49
38 Vitaliy Miridonov M 34 Classic 183 174.9 286.6 286.6 545.98
39 Roman Zharov M 20~ Classic 183 176.2 286.6 286.6 543.00
40 Igor Puzankov M 21~ Classic 205 196.6 308.6 308.6 541.86
41 Andrey Pertsev M 34~ Classic 145 139.1 237 237 541.76
42 Anna Lepeshkina F 36~ Classic 114 113.1 132.2 132.2 541.72
43 Yana Soldatkina F 31~ Classic 185 179.3 159.8 159.8 539.54
44 Denis Tikhomirov M 26~ Classic 183 181 286.6 286.6 532.76
45 Vladimir Shulyaev M 41~ Equipped 163 162 319.6 319.6 527.85
46 Nikolay Kundin M 30~ Equipped 264+ 275 485 485 525.99
47 Evgeniy Shchadnov M 27~ Equipped 183 182.6 352.7 352.7 522.73
48 Gleb Sharov M 20~ Classic 205 186.6 286.6 286.6 521.43
49 Elena Zolotukhina F 19~ Classic 114 113.7 126.7 126.7 520.49
50 Evgeniya Zheltukhina F 30~ Classic 138 138.2 137.8 137.8 519.42
51 Roman Goshkin M 30~ Classic 264 246.7 336.2 336.2 512.42
52 Ivan Kuvshinov M 26~ Equipped 231 230.6 413.3 413.3 511.87
53 Larisa Prokofeva F 51~ Classic 138 131.3 132.2 132.2 510.96
54 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 17~ Classic 145 145.2 231.5 231.5 509.70
55 Alena Menchikova F 16~ Equipped 125 122.4 165.3 165.3 507.53
56 Maksim Mochalov M 39~ Classic 264+ 275.7 352.7 352.7 505.02
57 Aleksandr Ignatev M 31~ Classic 231 219.4 308.6 308.6 504.74
58 Yuriy Maskin M 30~ Classic 205 196.1 286.6 286.6 504.08
59 Dmitriy Glazkov M 19~ Classic 264 233.2 319.6 319.6 503.64
60 Viktoriya Bibina F 22~ Classic 125 124.1 126.7 126.7 502.93
61 Anna Vaychyulite F 18~ Classic 125 124.5 126.7 126.7 502.25
62 Yuliya Koshurina F 50~ Equipped 185 170.8 198.4 198.4 501.75
63 Sergey Naumov M 39~ Classic 183 179.5 264.5 264.5 494.50
64 Denis Proshin M 31~ Classic 264+ 289.8 352.7 352.7 491.66
65 Batyr Erdni-Araev M 32~ Equipped 163 161.3 286.6 286.6 490.84
66 Ivan Korotin M 16~ Classic 145 143.7 220.4 220.4 489.72
67 Nadezhda Silanteva F 21 Equipped 185+ 208 209.4 209.4 489.27
68 Yaroslav Komarov M 15~ Classic 145 144.3 220.4 220.4 488.13
69 Mikhail Shishin M 43~ Classic 264 233 308.6 308.6 486.57
70 Anna Bardova F 14~ Classic 138 135.9 126.7 126.7 486.25
71 Natalya Mochalova F 37~ Classic 125 124.4 121.2 121.2 483.40
72 David Glivinskiy M 22~ Classic 183 175 253.5 253.5 482.64
73 Sangin Mirzokalonov M 16~ Equipped 130 126 209.4 209.4 482.07
74 Anton Nikodimov M 30~ Equipped 183 180.7 308.6 308.6 479.59
75 Olga Grigorkina F 23~ Classic 158 157.7 132.2 132.2 478.83
76 Ekaterina Zolotusskaya F 24~ Classic 103 103.4 110.2 110.2 478.66
77 Sergey Moiseev M 46~ Classic 231 214.4 286.6 286.6 475.63
78 Ivan Kukushkin M 21~ Classic 205 190.2 264.5 264.5 474.91
79 Andrey Osipov M 19~ Classic 231 229.5 297.6 297.6 473.54
80 Maksim Ivanov #17 M 43~ Equipped 264+ 276.1 418.8 418.8 473.24
81 Artem Makarov M 17~ Classic 163 160.1 231.5 231.5 470.99
82 Evgeniy Surkov M 17~ Classic 205 187.2 259 259 470.07
83 Roman Shkarin M 16~ Classic 163 160.9 231.5 231.5 469.23
84 Vladimir Shkunov M 53~ Equipped 264+ 321.2 451.9 451.9 467.20
85 Dmitriy Pugachev M 44~ Classic 264 235.4 297.6 297.6 466.32
86 Egor Kunov M 39~ Classic 231 224.1 286.6 286.6 462.69
87 Olesya Boronkina F 35~ Classic 103 102.1 104.7 104.7 459.86
88 Kseniya Uryutina F 13~ Classic 158 143 121.2 121.2 459.68
89 Artem Georgievskiy M 29~ Equipped 205 202.8 319.6 319.6 459.22
90 Dmitriy Kolpakov M 15~ Classic 130 125.3 181.8 181.8 456.78
91 Evgeniy Chekaykin M 40~ Classic 231 227.7 281.1 281.1 449.36
92 Irina Nosova F 34~ Classic 158 153.1 121.2 121.2 449.27
93 Sergey Busygin M 20~ Classic 163 160.2 220.4 220.4 448.24
94 Yuliya Tyutina F 39~ Classic 125 124 110.2 110.2 445.93
95 Maksim Morozov M 33~ Classic 264 258.3 297.6 297.6 441.87
96 Darya Kokurina F 15~ Classic 114 113.2 104.7 104.7 441.55
97 Evgeniy Smirnov M 17~ Classic 205 188.6 242.5 242.5 437.90
98 Kirill Karpov M 16~ Classic 130 129.7 176.3 176.3 428.54
99 Daniil Shulpin M 15~ Classic 231 216.6 259 259 427.15
100 Snezhana Sokolova F 20~ Classic 125 124.1 104.7 104.7 426.73
101 Nikita Shcherbinin M 14~ Classic 145 144.7 192.9 192.9 425.69
102 Dmitriy Meshcheryakov M 22~ Classic 231 223.2 259 259 419.25
103 Anatoliy Misharin M 18~ Classic 264 232 264.5 264.5 418.20
104 Ekaterina Babina F 15~ Classic 125 121.4 99.2 99.2 410.81
105 Aleksey Dronov M 23 Classic 264+ 296.3 297.6 297.6 410.25
106 Nadezhda Yakimova F 46~ Classic 114 110.9 93.7 93.7 404.64
107 Viktor Balashov M 16~ Classic 145 144 181.8 181.8 402.77
108 Olga Zamtsalina F 18 Classic 138 136 99.2 99.2 395.12
109 Denis Golosko M 15~ Classic 163 153.2 187.4 187.4 394.51
110 Olga Kapkova F 36~ Classic 138 137.5 99.2 99.2 393.65
111 Yuliya Mironova F 14~ Equipped 158 153.5 110.2 110.2 389.60
112 Sergey Gunderov M 15~ Classic 116 116.8 143.3 143.3 384.98
113 Aleksandr Utkin M 12~ Classic 130 126.1 154.3 154.3 384.68
114 Ilya Grachev M 14~ Classic 130 123.1 148.8 148.8 379.46
115 Viktoriya Kuznetsova F 29~ Equipped 103 101.7 82.6 82.6 376.38
116 Andrey Shchelokov M 25~ Classic 145 140 165.3 165.3 375.02
117 Dmitriy Kireev M 17~ Classic 163 158 181.8 181.8 373.50
118 Anatoliy Shamin M 19~ Equipped 205 195.4 220.4 220.4 370.50
119 Aleksandr Dugin M 28~ Classic 264 253.1 242.5 242.5 364.46
120 Nikita Kudryashov M 18~ Classic 145 139.5 159.8 159.8 363.42
121 Izolda Lazareva F 25~ Classic 158 154.1 93.7 93.7 362.55
122 Faina Podoplelova F 36~ Classic 114 112.5 82.6 82.6 362.32
123 Aleksandra Moiseeva F 34~ Classic 138 136.2 88.1 88.1 358.54
124 Nikolay Nadezhkin M 55~ Classic 163 156.8 170.8 170.8 352.88
125 Anton Sirotin M 17~ Classic 264 261.4 231.5 231.5 341.62
126 Ivan Parodnya M 14~ Classic 163 155.6 159.8 159.8 332.01
127 Dmitriy Ryabikov M 12~ Classic 145 132.5 137.8 137.8 327.62
128 Kirill Dyakonov M 15~ Classic 130 128.5 132.2 132.2 323.30
129 Darya Sedykh F 14~ Classic 94 93.7 66.1 66.1 321.34
130 Sergey Kruglov M 18~ Classic 205 190.9 176.3 176.3 315.68
131 Rodion Prokofev M 14~ Classic 116 111.4 110.2 110.2 310.06
132 Dmitriy Dyorin M 15~ Classic 183 167.8 154.3 154.3 302.46
133 Aleksandr Morozov M 12~ Classic 145 143.3 132.2 132.2 293.54
134 Vasiliy Lapshin M 25~ Classic 231 208.1 154.3 154.3 261.00
135 Daniil Maksimenko M 12~ Classic 116 106.7 77.1 77.1 225.86
136 Aleksandr Latyshev M 15~ Classic 183 176.8 115.7 115.7 218.20
137 Ivan Parfenyuk M 11~ Classic 116 87.5 66.1 66.1
DQ Egor Ananichev M 17~ Classic 163 155.8
DQ Yan Kuznetsov M 51~ Equipped 231 222.4
DQ Sergey Shishkanov M 33~ Classic 264+ 272.7