2019 FPR Far Eastern Powerlifting Championships

2019-12-04, Russia-SA, Yakutsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Aleksandr Gulyaev M 38~ Classic 205 199.6 617.3 402.3 677.9 1697.5 745.88
2 Vladimir Karaman M 38 Classic 205 200.4 639.3 418.8 639.3 1697.5 744.05
3 Anton Kibirev M 36~ Classic 264+ 308.6 727.5 507 826.7 2061.3 722.25
4 Anatoliy Leonov M 32~ Classic 145 144.8 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 721.60
5 Konstantin Alekminskiy M 27~ Classic 205 198.3 595.2 424.4 617.3 1636.9 719.28
6 Pavel Ryzhov M 23 Classic 231 227.2 650.3 451.9 595.2 1697.5 688.55
7 Fedor Vershinin M 27 Classic 264 243.6 551.1 451.9 683.4 1686.5 655.93
8 Vladimir Plakin M 31~ Classic 205 202.8 567.7 374.8 584.2 1526.7 655.54
9 Dmitriy Stramilov M 34~ Classic 231 220.3 540.1 485 567.7 1592.8 652.87
10 Nadezhda Davydova F 29~ Classic 138 138 292.1 203.9 330.7 826.7 652.42
11 Evgeniy Kargapolov M 24~ Classic 205 197.4 507 402.3 573.2 1482.6 645.35
12 Anton Shashkin M 32~ Classic 183 180 507 363.7 529.1 1399.9 643.44
13 Dmitriy Safonov M 27~ Classic 205 199.7 545.6 385.8 551.1 1482.6 640.47
14 Viktor Zhurin M 25 Classic 231 229.1 589.7 407.8 600.7 1598.3 640.00
15 Andrey Ivanskiy M 35 Classic 205 202.9 496 380.3 617.3 1493.6 639.28
16 Mikhail Pelmenyov M 20~ Classic 183 178.4 485 286.6 606.2 1377.9 635.76
17 Sergey Protopopov M 26~ Classic 205 204.8 551.1 341.7 595.2 1488.1 632.86
18 Evgeniy Ponomaryov M 31~ Classic 231 228.1 578.7 413.3 584.2 1576.3 631.65
19 Denis Lykhota M 26~ Equipped 183 180.2 677.9 429.9 562.1 1670 630.78
20 Bakhtiyar Abdumalikov M 39~ Classic 183 174.1 479.5 369.2 496 1344.8 629.13
21 Maksim Milkin M 34~ Classic 183 181.4 529.1 308.6 540.1 1377.9 628.53
22 Maksim Berlizov M 28 Classic 264 260.6 562.1 451.9 661.4 1675.5 626.45
23 Evgeniy Matskevich M 32 Classic 183 182.3 485 363.7 529.1 1377.9 626.44
24 Aleksey Krylov M 30~ Classic 205 203.2 496 341.7 617.3 1455 619.93
25 Andrey Sudyarov M 35~ Classic 183 179.3 462.9 369.2 518.1 1350.3 619.22
26 Vyacheslav Bazov M 24 Classic 183 179 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 617.14
27 Yuriy Struchkov M 30~ Classic 231 217.7 507 396.8 595.2 1499.1 614.07
28 Sergey Shvetsov #1 M 27 Equipped 163 161.1 639.3 308.6 551.1 1499.1 612.65
29 Dmitriy Kochut M 23~ Classic 183 181.5 490.5 314.1 540.1 1344.8 611.15
30 Rifat Miftakhov M 27~ Classic 163 162.1 418.8 286.6 545.6 1251.1 610.29
31 Igor Muler M 49~ Classic 183 181.3 567.7 209.4 562.1 1339.3 608.81
32 Saveliy Kirimeyskiy M 22~ Equipped 130 128.7 462.9 314.1 474 1251.1 607.76
33 Artyom Nekrasov M 25~ Classic 145 144.4 396.8 253.5 501.5 1151.9 607.39
34 Ekaterina Nemets F 28~ Classic 138 138.4 286.6 187.4 297.6 771.6 606.85
35 Maksim Pripuzov M 37~ Classic 163 161.2 407.8 297.6 529.1 1234.6 603.54
36 Vitaliy Gromov M 29~ Classic 264 263.5 551.1 413.3 661.4 1625.9 601.52
37 Yuriy Enikeev M 31~ Classic 205 203.6 507 374.8 529.1 1410.9 597.94
38 Igor Bondarenko M 34~ Classic 163 155.2 418.8 264.5 496 1179.4 589.69
39 Aleksandr Fadeev M 28~ Classic 163 161.9 418.8 308.6 485 1212.5 589.45
40 Rustam Timofeev M 34 Classic 145 145.2 369.2 237 518.1 1124.3 587.95
41 Andrey Andrichenko M 33 Equipped 205 201 650.3 407.8 595.2 1653.4 587.36
42 Ivan Efimov M 28~ Classic 163 162 446.4 264.5 496 1207 586.09
43 Denis Ivanchenko M 34~ Classic 205 202.8 474 352.7 551.1 1377.9 583.38
44 Sergey Sleptsov M 25~ Classic 130 128.2 358.2 220.4 435.4 1014.1 580.31
45 Aleksey Ostrovskiy M 28~ Classic 205 204.2 496 330.7 540.1 1366.8 575.40
46 Gennadiy Bazarenko M 22~ Classic 163 147.9 396.8 248 468.4 1113.3 573.03
47 Ekaterina Teryoshkina F 22~ Classic 185+ 221.5 319.6 209.4 352.7 881.8 570.64
48 Ivan Smirnov M 31~ Classic 205 204.3 462.9 407.8 485 1355.8 569.87
49 Inna Zheleva F 38~ Classic 125 124 253.5 126.7 308.6 688.9 569.27
50 Vladimir Sivtsev M 32~ Classic 183 180.4 440.9 319.6 496 1256.6 567.93
51 Vitaliy Borisov M 18~ Equipped 163 161.2 507 358.2 507 1372.3 565.88
52 Elena Cherepanova F 21~ Classic 138 137.1 264.5 132.2 319.6 716.5 564.81
53 Iosif Stepanov M 37~ Classic 145 143 363.7 264.5 440.9 1069.2 561.89
54 Alesya Petukhova F 21~ Equipped 114 114.3 319.6 209.4 292.1 821.2 559.80
55 Aleksey Petukhov M 30~ Equipped 145 143.2 462.9 308.6 462.9 1234.6 556.98
56 Galina Meliosanova F 31~ Classic 114 111.6 220.4 121.2 297.6 639.3 555.16
57 Kseniya Romanova F 15~ Classic 125 122.2 231.5 132.2 297.6 661.4 549.26
58 Lyudmila Kuznetsova F 13~ Classic 103 101 231.5 126.7 242.5 600.7 548.21
59 Radmir Latypov M 28~ Equipped 163 162.6 507 341.7 462.9 1311.7 540.86
60 Olga Stepanenko F 39~ Classic 138 135.9 253.5 121.2 308.6 683.4 540.13
61 Anton Petukhov #1 M 30~ Equipped 130 128.9 429.9 275.5 385.8 1091.3 538.34
62 Aleksey Lunyov M 35~ Equipped 183 179.5 529.1 363.7 496 1388.9 535.77
63 Mikhail Bilko M 37~ Equipped 264 236.9 639.3 380.3 606.2 1625.9 530.74
64 Vitaliy Golubchikov M 26~ Classic 183 180.9 391.3 286.6 507 1184.9 529.80
65 Nurguyana Stepanova F 36~ Classic 125 123.8 209.4 121.2 308.6 639.3 526.70
66 Andrey Mironov M 24~ Classic 145 142.6 341.7 220.4 440.9 1003.1 523.21
67 Sergey Ladyzhenskiy M 15~ Equipped 130 127.2 396.8 253.5 385.8 1036.1 519.93
68 Leonid Koval M 15~ Classic 145 143.8 374.8 231.5 396.8 1003.1 519.58
69 Nikolay Lazarev M 17~ Equipped 205 199 562.1 352.7 518.1 1433 519.47
70 Yuliya Golovacheva F 27~ Classic 103 101.5 220.4 110.2 242.5 573.2 519.31
71 Artem Ubeykon M 15~ Classic 145 140 330.7 209.4 440.9 981 517.86
72 Natalya Zubkova F 25~ Equipped 138 137 325.1 198.4 286.6 810.2 512.90
73 Maksim Popov #7 M 31~ Classic 231 227 457.4 330.7 518.1 1306.2 510.46
74 Dmitriy Anikin M 27~ Classic 183 179.6 418.8 297.6 424.4 1140.9 509.36
75 Aleksey Kiyanenko M 29~ Equipped 264 259.1 611.7 446.4 567.7 1625.9 507.87
76 Anatoliy Zaytsev M 32~ Classic 163 158 352.7 259 418.8 1030.6 497.45
77 Afanasiy Markov M 54~ Classic 130 129 286.6 203.9 396.8 887.3 494.09
78 Aleksey Geyzerik M 30~ Classic 205 202.8 396.8 308.6 485 1190.5 492.52
79 Nikolay Kononov M 38~ Classic 205 204.1 402.3 308.6 479.5 1190.5 490.39
80 Aleksandr Anankin M 34~ Equipped 231 221.5 485 352.7 573.2 1410.9 483.87
81 Sergey Parchevskiy M 18~ Classic 145 144 347.2 209.4 380.3 936.9 479.11
82 Dmitriy Spanchok M 16~ Equipped 163 158.7 485 259 374.8 1118.8 477.59
83 Timur Andreev M 29~ Equipped 264+ 271.2 584.2 396.8 573.2 1554.2 477.37
84 Roman Sharov M 19~ Classic 145 139 275.5 248 385.8 909.4 476.70
85 Duolan Zarovnyaev M 21~ Classic 183 179 358.2 253.5 462.9 1074.7 476.17
86 Marina Korotetskaya F 42~ Equipped 158 157.6 308.6 165.3 308.6 782.6 473.54
87 Eremey Ushnitskiy M 23~ Classic 130 127.8 275.5 198.4 374.8 848.7 472.94
88 Sakhayana Zakharova F 24 Classic 158 153.5 253.5 126.7 248 628.3 469.81
89 Alina Topchiy F 28 Classic 158 157 220.4 126.7 275.5 622.8 461.37
90 Olga Ochkasova F 23~ Classic 103 102 165.3 132.2 214.9 512.5 457.41
91 Fyokla Duginova F 15~ Classic 158 139.2 214.9 110.2 242.5 567.7 440.93
92 Aleksey Maslov M 18~ Classic 163 161.9 347.2 209.4 374.8 931.4 433.13
93 Anzhelika Shashkova F 18~ Classic 138 136.9 198.4 82.6 248 529.1 412.67
94 Darya Gvozdeva F 15~ Classic 103 101.8 176.3 77.1 209.4 462.9 408.48
95 Denis Matyugin M 14~ Classic 163 152.4 330.7 154.3 352.7 837.7 400.07
96 Vladislav Yurlov M 15~ Classic 145 143.7 270 154.3 363.7 788.1 390.29
97 Aleksandra Petunina F 20~ Classic 125 114.7 176.3 88.1 187.4 451.9 375.93
98 German Kirillin M 16~ Equipped 205 202.8 385.8 220.4 374.8 981 369.93
99 Danil Mikhaylov M 15~ Classic 183 167.1 308.6 187.4 319.6 815.7 359.65
100 Mikhail Bushkov M 19~ Classic 130 109.2 176.3 121.2 264.5 562.1 335.44
101 Vladislav Krylov M 21~ Classic 205 197.5 319.6 170.8 358.2 848.7 333.10
102 Diana Sizova F 15~ Classic 103 101.2 110.2 77.1 187.4 374.8 321.48
103 Ignatiy Nikolaev M 16~ Classic 145 140.3 231.5 132.2 297.6 661.4 320.74
104 Igor Kositsyn M 29~ Classic 130 125.3 225.9 137.8 242.5 606.2 319.74
105 Lyudmila Sleptsova F 16~ Classic 103 89.7 110.2 66.1 154.3 330.7 291.42
106 Sergey Litvintsev M 14~ Classic 205 191.1 242.5 132.2 308.6 683.4 258.20
DD Vasilina Ivanova F 19~ Classic 114 113.3 209.4 132.2 220.4
DQ Nadezhda Ivanova F 20~ Classic 125 124
DQ Vasiliy Egorov M 21~ Classic 130 128.8 253.5 220.4
DQ Snezhana Alekseeva F 24~ Classic 114 114.5
DQ Nikolay Sozonov M 36~ Classic 205 183.7
DQ Aysen Shergin M 28~ Classic 183 182.9
DQ Evgeniy Eroshenko M 32 Classic 231 227.6