2019 FPR Ural Powerlifting Championships

2019-12-03, Russia-YAN, Tarko-Sale

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Aleksey Rikhter M 20~ Equipped 145 145.4 562.1 429.9 512.5 1504.6 657.51
2 Roman Bakhshiev M 25~ Equipped 163 154.3 562.1 429.9 518.1 1510.1 634.07
3 Ivan Goryachev M 28~ Equipped 264+ 265.3 881.8 451.9 760.6 2094.4 631.97
4 Olga Pasichnaya F 37~ Equipped 114 113.7 380.3 203.9 352.7 936.9 625.78
5 Denis Alimanov M 24~ Equipped 145 145.4 518.1 396.8 496 1410.9 620.64
6 Roman Biryukov M 27~ Equipped 183 180.7 600.7 440.9 578.7 1620.4 612.71
7 Egor Shumilov M 27~ Equipped 183 182.7 584.2 501.5 534.6 1620.4 608.80
8 Kirill Krut M 27~ Equipped 130 130 462.9 314.1 485 1262.1 607.90
9 Maksim Aksaev M 17~ Equipped 130 129.9 501.5 281.1 474 1256.6 605.93
10 Aleksandr Gritsenko M 34~ Equipped 163 162.7 617.3 363.7 507 1488.1 604.97
11 Evgeniy Savenko M 20~ Equipped 163 161.3 551.1 385.8 540.1 1477.1 604.04
12 Ivan Kulikovskiy M 19~ Equipped 264 255.7 804.7 485 628.3 1918 593.52
13 Nikita Suvorov M 17~ Equipped 145 143.9 507 330.7 485 1322.7 589.89
14 Aleksandr Soldatov M 29~ Equipped 205 203.6 584.2 479.5 606.2 1670 588.60
15 Evgeniy Stepanov M 42~ Equipped 183 173.1 573.2 396.8 529.1 1499.1 586.08
16 Sergey Kontorshchikov M 47~ Equipped 231 229.2 683.4 429.9 650.3 1763.7 580.70
17 Anna Vozmilova F 17~ Equipped 185 184.1 396.8 308.6 374.8 1080.2 578.53
18 Darya Salnikova F 18~ Equipped 138 138.3 363.7 220.4 352.7 936.9 574.46
19 Azat Izmaylov M 29~ Equipped 205 195.8 606.2 429.9 551.1 1587.3 574.40
20 Mariya Vityazeva F 24~ Equipped 138 136.3 341.7 220.4 363.7 925.9 572.32
21 Artyom Nefedov M 27~ Equipped 231 225.3 617.3 451.9 639.3 1708.5 569.35
22 Tatyana Verasovich F 38~ Equipped 114 113 319.6 187.4 325.1 832.2 568.95
23 Sergey Skripnik M 29~ Equipped 183 181.1 573.2 391.3 529.1 1493.6 568.81
24 Valerian Bogdanov M 30~ Equipped 205 186.5 584.2 413.3 507 1504.6 562.89
25 Yuriy Matveev M 37~ Equipped 145 145.5 474 303.1 479.5 1256.6 559.63
26 Bogdan Vlasenko M 23~ Equipped 264 244.2 672.4 496 573.2 1741.6 556.10
27 Anna Goryacheva F 30~ Equipped 125 124.1 330.7 198.4 319.6 848.7 554.61
28 Vitaliy Trubkin M 23~ Equipped 231 224.2 617.3 462.9 573.2 1653.4 554.15
29 Ruslan Kambulatov M 37~ Equipped 183 180.4 551.1 418.8 474 1444 553.07
30 Evgeniya Sysoeva F 19~ Equipped 125 122.1 330.7 198.4 303.1 832.2 549.60
31 Evgeniy Melnikov M 21~ Equipped 183 179.2 534.6 341.7 540.1 1416.4 545.81
32 Nail Yuldashev M 21~ Equipped 163 161.1 496 374.8 440.9 1311.7 543.87
33 Ivan Madzhar M 46~ Equipped 205 203 595.2 385.8 540.1 1521.2 542.00
34 Denis Pavlov M 29~ Equipped 231 208.4 617.3 407.8 518.1 1543.2 541.27
35 Aleksandr Sukhanov M 43~ Equipped 231 216 540.1 429.9 595.2 1565.2 537.83
36 Amaliya Kazak F 23~ Equipped 158 158.7 308.6 292.1 308.6 909.4 531.52
37 Anton Elokhin M 24~ Equipped 231 218.4 551.1 429.9 529.1 1510.1 517.80
38 Vladimir Shaparenko M 22~ Equipped 205 200.8 518.1 363.7 529.1 1410.9 509.88
39 Vladislav Zadnipryanyy M 16~ Equipped 163 163.1 451.9 297.6 440.9 1190.5 495.56
40 Komila Ilyasova F 35~ Equipped 158 147 319.6 165.3 308.6 793.6 491.06
41 Darya Soboleva F 32~ Equipped 138 134.9 253.5 176.3 330.7 760.6 490.86
42 Ruslan Kabanov M 15~ Equipped 183 175.6 474 286.6 451.9 1212.5 481.59
43 Ramazan Mutaliev M 15~ Equipped 145 143.8 396.8 264.5 363.7 1025.1 472.20
44 Valeriya Baygusheva F 18~ Equipped 158 152.7 308.6 154.3 297.6 760.6 468.42
45 Aleksandra Erokhina F 14~ Equipped 125 116.9 253.5 159.8 248 661.4 466.11
46 Egor Tkachuk M 17~ Equipped 264+ 322.5 617.3 496 529.1 1642.4 464.07
47 Vladislav Kostyrev M 18~ Equipped 183 164 396.8 292.1 418.8 1107.8 463.90
48 Svetlana Lukozheva F 37~ Equipped 125 119.7 253.5 154.3 248 655.8 458.66
49 Daniel Gribalev M 14~ Equipped 130 129.2 319.6 209.4 363.7 892.8 452.55
50 Igor Manokhin M 51~ Equipped 205 201 474 275.5 474 1223.5 449.46
51 Sergey Kolmakov M 18~ Equipped 264 257.1 507 429.9 451.9 1388.9 443.08
52 Vsevolod Skameyko M 15~ Equipped 205 195 440.9 253.5 440.9 1135.3 428.31
53 Liliya Vagapova F 17~ Equipped 103 93.9 203.9 132.2 187.4 523.6 427.99
54 Yaroslav Kondrashin M 17~ Equipped 130 127.7 297.6 209.4 319.6 826.7 427.65
55 Ruslan Salamov M 38~ Equipped 264+ 274.8 485 407.8 485 1377.9 426.49
56 Svetlana Slobodyan F 35~ Equipped 114 113.9 214.9 99.2 253.5 567.7 418.84
57 Nikita Dyakov M 13~ Equipped 145 143.3 297.6 214.9 374.8 887.3 418.66
58 Aleksandr Repin M 15~ Equipped 130 116.1 292.1 165.3 275.5 733 416.06
59 Arina Ovchinnikova F 16~ Equipped 114 114.2 231.5 82.6 248 562.1 415.43
60 Darya Yuzhakova F 15~ Equipped 114 114.4 220.4 132.2 198.4 551.1 408.96
61 Maksim Strizhevskiy M 15~ Equipped 205 194.7 396.8 286.6 352.7 1036.1 396.17
62 Kirill Gaponov M 14~ Equipped 264 243.7 462.9 253.5 457.4 1173.9 392.63
63 Nikita Khodochenko M 15~ Equipped 163 160.2 341.7 192.9 358.2 892.8 391.44
64 Tatyana Bykova F 13~ Equipped 185+ 186.4 242.5 154.3 253.5 650.3 390.25
65 Irina Lemeshchenko F 17~ Equipped 185 182.9 237 165.3 242.5 644.8 390.04
66 Mariya Shcherbakova F 25~ Equipped 185+ 188.9 220.4 181.8 248 650.3 388.67
67 Vladimir Shovag M 63~ Equipped 205 197.4 336.2 281.1 396.8 1014.1 386.09
68 Nazar Lavrikov M 15~ Equipped 163 157.9 308.6 220.4 330.7 859.8 382.71
69 Sadbarg Yadne F 15~ Equipped 103 103.1 181.8 77.1 198.4 457.4 371.24
70 Dmitriy Kvasnyak M 14~ Equipped 183 171.7 336.2 209.4 330.7 876.3 369.52
71 Alena Gorbunova F 30~ Equipped 114 114.6 170.8 93.7 187.4 451.9 353.40
72 Aleksandr Kurtev M 15~ Equipped 130 125.4 187.4 176.3 209.4 573.2 322.22
73 Ivan Alekseev M 33~ Equipped 145 139.7 176.3 170.8 264.5 611.7 314.29
74 Dmitriy Linev M 13~ Equipped 130 117.3 143.3 110.2 214.9 468.4 290.47
75 Aleksandr Belonogov M 14~ Equipped 130 119.7 137.8 121.2 209.4 468.4 285.98
76 Nail Yangulov M 13~ Equipped 130 118.9 121.2 132.2 203.9 457.4 282.34
77 Aleksandr Multanov M 13~ Equipped 130 84.7 148.8 93.7 192.9 435.4
78 Ulyana Slobodyan F 15~ Equipped 103 86.3 143.3 71.6 170.8 385.8
79 Anastasiya Bibik F 13~ Equipped 103 87.2 132.2 77.1 143.3 352.7
DQ Maksim Kosmovskiy M 17~ Equipped 130 129.8
DQ Kerim Ganusov M 16~ Equipped 183 182.9
DQ Georgiy Klimenko M 23~ Equipped 130 129.9
DQ Ruslan Mustafin M 15~ Equipped 163 159.2
DQ Alina Khasanova F 28~ Equipped 125 125.6
DQ Saule Seydakhmetova F 35~ Equipped 138 138.9
DQ Nikolay Sokolov M 34~ Equipped 163 161.3
DQ Aleksey Zinurov M 31 Equipped 205 203
DQ Evgeniy Gameza M 20~ Equipped 205 202.2
DQ Sergey Vasilev M 30~ Equipped 145 145.5
DQ Elizaveta Ershova F 16~ Equipped 103 102.9
DQ Anastasiya Zhitnova F 16~ Equipped 138 137.8
DQ Aleksandr Kadochnikov M 23~ Equipped 205 205
DQ Elena Dyachenko F 16~ Equipped 138 136.1
DQ Sergey Dunduk M 34~ Equipped 264 263.5