2019 FPR North-West Powerlifting Championships

2019-12-04, Russia-KO, Syktyvkar

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Timur Fedotov M 28~ Classic 231 231 644.8 451.9 733 1829.8 741.37
2 Yuriy Groshnikov M 34~ Classic 145 143.9 440.9 286.6 562.1 1289.7 691.88
3 Dmitriy Gritsaev M 28 Classic 231 224.7 595.2 424.4 661.4 1681 685.43
4 Ekaterina Bratus F 27~ Classic 185 167.6 341.7 220.4 385.8 948 684.96
5 Andrey Laykhinen M 35~ Classic 183 182.9 485 407.8 573.2 1466 670.30
6 Yuliya Bakhvalova F 27~ Equipped 158 143.6 451.9 253.5 440.9 1146.4 668.67
7 Kseniya Kustysheva F 25~ Classic 138 134.7 286.6 192.9 352.7 832.2 664.77
8 Romas Zhavoronkov M 29~ Classic 231 228.4 617.3 396.8 628.3 1642.4 661.32
9 Dmitriy Finikov M 27~ Classic 264 235.3 677.9 330.7 639.3 1647.9 652.08
10 Sergey Borovinskiy M 29~ Classic 205 202.1 551.1 407.8 545.6 1504.6 646.20
11 Valeriy Bulatov M 33~ Classic 205 195.7 507 352.7 617.3 1477.1 646.19
12 Aleksey Pimenov M 33~ Classic 205 201.8 556.6 391.3 551.1 1499.1 644.20
13 Valeriy Danilevich M 24~ Classic 205 202.6 562.1 374.8 540.1 1477.1 631.93
14 Anton Mashirov M 34~ Classic 205 202.1 523.6 347.2 600.7 1471.6 630.14
15 Aleksandr Pavlov M 36~ Classic 205 199.6 485 363.7 606.2 1455 627.22
16 Polina Pavlova F 13~ Classic 103 102.7 225.9 132.2 325.1 683.4 625.14
17 Anna Shtefan F 27~ Classic 138 135.7 264.5 181.8 336.2 782.6 621.75
18 Kseniya Lebedeva F 36~ Classic 125 120.8 275.5 154.3 308.6 738.5 620.62
19 Rustam Markentevich M 27~ Classic 205 203.1 545.6 336.2 573.2 1455 620.14
20 Yuriy Pechagin M 32~ Classic 183 182 485 325.1 551.1 1361.3 618.67
21 Denis Lukyachenko M 27~ Classic 205 202 496 341.7 584.2 1421.9 606.26
22 Aleksandr Vasilevskiy M 24~ Classic 205 201.8 496 369.2 551.1 1416.4 604.01
23 Nikolay Bertov M 33~ Classic 205 199.3 474 380.3 551.1 1405.4 603.60
24 Dmitriy Vasyukevich M 38~ Classic 205 204.3 507 363.7 551.1 1421.9 601.80
25 Sergey Andronov M 34~ Classic 205 191.2 462.9 352.7 551.1 1366.8 600.92
26 Vitaliy Shiryaev M 24~ Classic 231 225.8 485 352.7 661.4 1499.1 600.31
27 Viktoriya Rogozina F 19~ Classic 138 135.9 253.5 154.3 347.2 755 598.72
28 Pavel Petukhov M 36~ Classic 205 200.7 529.1 341.7 529.1 1399.9 598.10
29 Pavel Verolaynen M 30~ Classic 205 204 512.5 358.2 540.1 1410.9 597.11
30 Sergey Vologdin M 27~ Classic 264 249 573.2 418.8 573.2 1565.2 595.02
31 Nikolay Evseev M 31~ Equipped 205 204.2 661.4 440.9 578.7 1681 591.06
32 Mikhail Ivanov M 29~ Classic 183 179.8 429.9 319.6 540.1 1289.7 586.60
33 Dmitriy Polyanitsa M 27~ Equipped 205 195.1 562.1 529.1 529.1 1620.4 586.46
34 Igor Baklushin M 19 Classic 163 159.7 440.9 259 485 1184.9 580.06
35 Katerina Malkova F 18~ Classic 138 136.5 286.6 170.8 275.5 733 579.36
36 Aleksandr Evseev M 35~ Equipped 264 239.1 661.4 551.1 584.2 1796.7 578.16
37 Vladimir Sokolov M 20~ Classic 163 163.1 424.4 308.6 462.9 1196 577.04
38 Sergey Fomin M 33~ Classic 231 228.3 518.1 407.8 529.1 1455 576.38
39 Dmitriy Ivanov #38 M 25~ Classic 183 182.2 440.9 259 573.2 1273.1 572.62
40 Ivan Bondarev M 16~ Equipped 163 161.1 551.1 297.6 507 1355.8 560.05
41 Ilya Chuk M 23~ Classic 163 163 418.8 297.6 440.9 1157.4 555.97
42 Yaroslav Elfimov M 16~ Equipped 130 127.3 457.4 264.5 396.8 1118.8 555.45
43 Kseniya Poluyakhtova F 21~ Equipped 114 113.4 325.1 181.8 297.6 804.7 552.50
44 Pavel Plastov M 26~ Classic 231 229.9 507 352.7 540.1 1399.9 548.91
45 Anna Larionova F 34~ Classic 138 138.5 275.5 143.3 275.5 694.4 544.26
46 Andrey Morozov M 25~ Equipped 264+ 265.1 699.9 462.9 600.7 1763.7 540.59
47 Yuliya Fayzulina F 25~ Classic 114 114.4 242.5 132.2 253.5 628.3 537.96
48 Mikhail Sakharov M 20~ Classic 264 261.8 551.1 341.7 573.2 1466 536.13
49 Ivan Fedorov M 26~ Classic 205 201.7 451.9 308.6 507 1267.6 531.84
50 Semyon Semukov M 17~ Classic 163 158.3 396.8 242.5 440.9 1080.2 524.91
51 Gennadiy Lungor M 29~ Classic 183 181 418.8 275.5 474 1168.4 521.00
52 Aleksandr Efimov M 25~ Classic 163 160.4 363.7 248 462.9 1074.7 516.57
53 Aleksandr Pervushin M 24~ Classic 183 176.9 352.7 308.6 474 1135.3 512.11
54 Irina Karavanova F 29~ Classic 103 102.6 198.4 121.2 242.5 562.1 505.27
55 Aleksey Vanin M 44~ Equipped 231 216.3 540.1 396.8 518.1 1455 503.45
56 Maksim Demidov M 23~ Classic 205 201 451.9 314.1 440.9 1207 503.45
57 Maksim Lutsenko M 43~ Equipped 231 221.9 496 385.8 578.7 1460.5 498.56
58 Daniil Turev M 16~ Equipped 183 178.5 485 275.5 507 1267.6 495.80
59 Vasiliy Matskevich M 31~ Classic 163 162.7 396.8 242.5 407.8 1047.2 495.70
60 Svetlana Kaseva F 22~ Classic 114 114.5 220.4 110.2 242.5 573.2 487.24
61 Vladimir Pashkov M 36~ Classic 145 143.6 314.1 237 385.8 936.9 480.33
62 Vitalina Shestakova F 14~ Classic 185+ 220.3 264.5 159.8 292.1 716.5 467.82
63 Kira Abramova F 18~ Classic 114 112.5 203.9 121.2 209.4 534.6 455.80
64 Lina Preys F 20~ Equipped 103 102 214.9 154.3 225.9 595.2 455.29
65 Lyudmila Volkova F 31~ Classic 125 124.1 209.4 126.7 220.4 556.6 454.35
66 Veronika Beznosikova F 16~ Equipped 114 110.6 242.5 143.3 220.4 606.2 445.85
67 Larisa Gavrilina F 40~ Equipped 158 141.2 253.5 154.3 275.5 683.4 444.07
68 Anna Rokomanyuk F 19~ Classic 138 138.9 209.4 115.7 242.5 567.7 441.37
69 Aleksandr Rassypnov M 64~ Equipped 145 139.8 253.5 192.9 308.6 755 372.08
DQ Anzhelika Oboturova F 15~ Classic 103 101.2
DQ Irina Zhepetova F 23~ Equipped 114 114.4