2019 FPR Volga Powerlifting Championships

2019-12-05, Russia-NIZ, Arzamas

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Evgeniya Teryukalova F 38~ Classic 185+ 203.3 440.9 253.5 468.4 1162.9 772.88
2 Rinat Suleymenov M 25 Classic 183 182.6 562.1 374.8 628.3 1565.2 722.28
3 Aleksandr Reshetnikov M 19~ Classic 231 226 639.3 407.8 672.4 1719.6 700.63
4 Elena Zabelina F 36 Classic 125 125.6 297.6 214.9 314.1 826.7 684.00
5 Aleksandr Erivanov M 29~ Classic 183 181.5 529.1 352.7 595.2 1477.1 679.61
6 Akob Sargsyan M 29~ Classic 205 201.8 507 363.7 683.4 1554.2 671.00
7 Nail Islamgulov M 40~ Classic 205 201.8 584.2 374.8 595.2 1554.2 671.00
8 Aleksandr Sukhanov M 39~ Classic 231 222 584.2 474 562.1 1620.4 662.60
9 Roman Karavaev M 36~ Classic 231 225.2 578.7 407.8 639.3 1625.9 659.40
10 Vladislav Leontev M 24~ Classic 163 162.7 479.5 314.1 540.1 1333.8 654.59
11 Almaz Mansurov M 25~ Classic 163 162.6 457.4 336.2 534.6 1328.3 651.86
12 Denis Cheburashkin M 24~ Classic 163 163.1 451.9 314.1 551.1 1317.2 644.14
13 Valeriy Makhalov M 28~ Classic 163 162.8 457.4 347.2 507 1311.7 642.05
14 Sergey Ulyanov M 33 Classic 205 202.2 529.1 363.7 578.7 1471.6 629.92
15 Vladislav Pomeshchenko M 28~ Classic 264 246 606.2 396.8 628.3 1631.4 628.10
16 Kristina Safronova F 24~ Classic 158 154.4 308.6 198.4 330.7 837.7 627.39
17 Nikolay Khazov M 24~ Classic 231 228.1 540.1 402.3 622.8 1565.2 626.64
18 Danis Papikyan M 16~ Classic 205 200.3 534.6 330.7 589.7 1455 625.87
19 Olga Larina F 48~ Classic 185 177.7 286.6 220.4 380.3 887.3 625.49
20 Egor Khutorov M 19~ Classic 145 143.6 418.8 303.1 451.9 1173.9 623.31
21 Sergey Serov M 37~ Equipped 183 182.3 606.2 451.9 600.7 1658.9 622.77
22 Dmitriy Petrov M 22~ Classic 205 201.8 545.6 325.1 584.2 1455 622.77
23 Denis Ayupov M 23~ Classic 145 142.9 407.8 264.5 496 1168.4 622.30
24 Ilya Suslikov M 36~ Classic 205 203.2 496 385.8 573.2 1455 619.93
25 Aleksandr Vasilev M 30~ Classic 205 203.2 518.1 374.8 562.1 1455 619.93
26 Marina Kochergina F 25~ Classic 158 156.9 303.1 159.8 369.2 832.2 618.69
27 Evgeniy Lukin M 31~ Classic 205 204.8 518.1 385.8 551.1 1455 616.91
28 Vladimir Druzhinin M 33~ Equipped 130 129.5 462.9 385.8 429.9 1278.6 616.88
29 Diana Zamaldinova F 16~ Classic 158 156.3 292.1 220.4 314.1 826.7 615.71
30 Nikolay Shanin M 29 Classic 264 264 584.2 451.9 622.8 1658.9 614.90
31 Antonina Tryapichnikova F 21~ Classic 138 127.8 281.1 126.7 341.7 749.5 612.25
32 Maksim Nikitin M 25~ Classic 183 181.3 479.5 347.2 518.1 1344.8 611.67
33 Dzhamal Teymurov M 24~ Classic 183 181.5 462.9 314.1 567.7 1344.8 611.15
34 Yaroslav Teryoshkin M 23~ Equipped 183 179.9 600.7 396.8 606.2 1603.8 608.81
35 Vladislav Filatov M 24~ Equipped 205 201 617.3 418.8 683.4 1719.6 608.57
36 Maksim Sagaydak M 21~ Classic 183 182.9 474 352.7 518.1 1344.8 607.85
37 Sergey Shishkanov M 33~ Classic 264 261.8 562.1 429.9 639.3 1631.4 606.14
38 Ruslan Masagutov M 25~ Classic 163 162.6 451.9 253.5 540.1 1245.6 606.00
39 Sergey Suchkov M 25~ Classic 205 201.5 468.4 330.7 617.3 1416.4 604.65
40 Elena Ivanova F 26~ Classic 185 184.8 330.7 214.9 325.1 870.8 604.06
41 Denis Skochilov M 24~ Equipped 183 181.6 595.2 518.1 485 1598.3 603.45
42 Ramiz Musaev M 27~ Classic 205 204.6 551.1 319.6 551.1 1421.9 601.39
43 Albina Galimova F 28~ Classic 125 124.5 264.5 154.3 308.6 727.5 601.37
44 Rinat Nikolaev M 32~ Equipped 205 202.5 639.3 474 584.2 1697.5 599.15
45 Nadezhda Perova F 18~ Classic 185 179.5 347.2 165.3 336.2 848.7 595.89
46 Andrey Shein M 29~ Classic 205 202 507 396.8 496 1399.9 595.54
47 Artur Mansurov M 17~ Classic 145 143.7 418.8 264.5 440.9 1124.3 593.02
48 Sergey Novikov M 36~ Classic 183 182.6 474 308.6 529.1 1311.7 591.56
49 Ivan Achkasov M 29~ Classic 145 144.5 407.8 275.5 440.9 1124.3 590.47
50 Evgeniy Koptev M 22~ Classic 163 160.6 391.3 253.5 562.1 1207 589.99
51 Artur Salakhov M 20~ Equipped 205 204.7 628.3 462.9 584.2 1675.5 588.61
52 Artem Kotylyov M 17~ Classic 145 145.1 440.9 237 446.4 1124.3 588.30
53 Sergey Chernov M 32~ Classic 130 128.9 341.7 248 440.9 1030.6 588.06
54 Kristina Chirkova F 19~ Classic 185 180.5 330.7 143.3 363.7 837.7 586.89
55 Olga Lavrenteva F 19~ Classic 114 111.7 220.4 165.3 286.6 672.4 585.66
56 Darya Pribylova F 21~ Equipped 138 136.9 374.8 214.9 363.7 953.5 585.25
57 Maksim Chistyakov M 26~ Classic 231 229.6 518.1 385.8 573.2 1477.1 584.34
58 Aleksandra Davydova F 20~ Equipped 138 138.1 396.8 203.9 352.7 953.5 583.13
59 Maksim Mulin M 34~ Classic 205 200.9 529.1 314.1 523.6 1366.8 581.55
60 Aleksandr Barinov M 25~ Classic 163 162 407.8 319.6 468.4 1196 579.96
61 Yuriy Musikhin M 34~ Classic 264 251.5 529.1 396.8 595.2 1521.2 572.49
62 Vadim Shabalkin M 21~ Classic 205 205 485 314.1 562.1 1361.3 571.33
63 Evgeniy Ryzhov M 28~ Classic 163 161.9 440.9 308.6 429.9 1179.4 571.06
64 Lyudmila Meller F 37~ Classic 158 158.6 286.6 159.8 319.6 766.1 566.48
65 Andrey Mokrov M 32~ Classic 163 155.6 424.4 297.6 418.8 1140.9 566.39
66 Maksim Matros M 27 Classic 264 258.1 540.1 369.2 617.3 1526.7 566.32
67 Tatyana Nikolaeva F 36~ Classic 138 137.8 253.5 148.8 308.6 711 559.07
68 Mikhail Ryasov M 27~ Classic 264 260.8 534.6 374.8 606.2 1515.6 558.35
69 Khisp Do Dyk M 21~ Classic 145 144.6 396.8 209.4 462.9 1069.2 557.01
70 Daniil Mullin M 17~ Equipped 163 160.2 496 369.2 474 1339.3 555.90
71 Sofya Strikovskaya F 21~ Classic 114 113.4 220.4 126.7 297.6 644.8 555.65
72 Aleksey Sakalkin M 21~ Classic 145 145.2 352.7 231.5 485 1069.2 554.96
73 Anastasiya Leonteva F 17~ Equipped 103 102.1 303.1 154.3 297.6 755 550.63
74 Irina Mosyagina F 23~ Classic 138 135.7 231.5 165.3 297.6 694.4 549.56
75 Anatoliy Matyugin M 56~ Classic 231 226.2 485 341.7 562.1 1388.9 549.44
76 Rasul Agamagomedov M 28~ Classic 145 143.9 363.7 248 440.9 1052.7 549.13
77 Olga Kashina F 38~ Classic 158 154.1 297.6 121.2 314.1 733 548.56
78 Nikolay Kundin M 30~ Equipped 264+ 283.6 666.9 507 666.9 1840.8 544.51
79 Ekaterina Kiseleva F 35~ Equipped 138 138.3 341.7 203.9 330.7 876.3 544.09
80 Evgeniy Shchadnov M 27~ Equipped 183 171.6 485 363.7 518.1 1366.8 542.62
81 Ilya Troshev M 27~ Equipped 205 200.8 573.2 385.8 551.1 1510.1 541.72
82 Aleksey Churakov M 27~ Equipped 163 162.3 468.4 336.2 485 1289.7 533.26
83 Denis Teryoshin M 31~ Classic 163 156.3 380.3 231.5 474 1085.7 533.18
84 Elena Volkova F 29~ Classic 114 110.3 209.4 132.2 270 611.7 532.82
85 Aleksey Zimenkov M 37~ Classic 231 214.3 496 286.6 529.1 1311.7 532.05
86 Tatyana Martynova F 33~ Equipped 138 133.8 325.1 198.4 314.1 837.7 531.81
87 Andrey Pertsev M 34~ Classic 145 141 374.8 242.5 385.8 1003.1 528.29
88 Matvey Lozhnikov M 29~ Classic 205 204.1 429.9 347.2 485 1262.1 525.01
89 Ramzis Usmanov M 30~ Classic 163 161.2 385.8 253.5 451.9 1091.3 523.64
90 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 17~ Classic 145 145.4 363.7 242.5 407.8 1014.1 521.65
91 Ekaterina Zolotusskaya F 24~ Classic 103 103.6 198.4 115.7 264.5 578.7 518.89
92 Ilya Zhukov M 20 Classic 163 150 352.7 242.5 429.9 1025.1 515.07
93 Daniil Semenov M 26~ Classic 163 158.4 374.8 264.5 418.8 1058.2 512.19
94 Denis Proshin M 31~ Classic 264+ 293.5 551.1 341.7 595.2 1488.1 511.61
95 Pavel Leonov M 19~ Classic 231 228 474 264.5 573.2 1311.7 511.58
96 Anastasiya Mokhova F 20~ Classic 103 101.3 187.4 121.2 253.5 562.1 508.91
97 Yuliya Ivanskaya F 27~ Equipped 138 136.7 308.6 159.8 330.7 799.1 507.83
98 Islam Khubiev M 36~ Classic 205 203.1 440.9 330.7 440.9 1212.5 502.66
99 Dmitriy Otnyushkov M 24~ Equipped 163 161.5 440.9 319.6 424.4 1184.9 496.70
100 Gleb Sharov M 20~ Classic 183 177.9 374.8 275.5 451.9 1102.3 492.74
101 Ivan Kuvshinov M 26~ Equipped 231 229.9 573.2 424.4 462.9 1460.5 489.53
102 Marina Kasatkina F 34~ Classic 138 133.8 242.5 132.2 242.5 617.3 489.44
103 Dmitriy Filatov M 21~ Equipped 183 177 485 286.6 462.9 1234.6 486.90
104 Ralina Muhammadieva F 19~ Equipped 103 102.7 220.4 143.3 286.6 650.3 486.82
105 Evgeniya Galkina F 28~ Equipped 138 138.2 286.6 170.8 303.1 760.6 486.26
106 Ramil Khaliullov M 30~ Classic 130 127.2 259 231.5 374.8 865.3 486.09
107 Danila Serov M 16~ Classic 145 144.1 319.6 198.4 418.8 936.9 478.81
108 Elmira Sobko F 35~ Equipped 103 103.6 253.5 132.2 253.5 639.3 478.39
109 Avgustina Pivneva F 14~ Classic 125 124.7 225.9 121.2 231.5 578.7 472.29
110 Ildar Arslanov M 20~ Equipped 163 161 374.8 286.6 440.9 1102.3 467.19
111 Dmitriy Shilman M 21 Classic 231 224.5 407.8 297.6 485 1190.5 461.00
112 Arina Pochivalova F 18~ Classic 103 101.5 192.9 104.7 214.9 512.5 458.72
113 Ekaterina Nevskaya F 32~ Classic 125 122.5 209.4 110.2 231.5 551.1 452.17
114 Nikita Panteev M 18~ Classic 163 158.1 336.2 237 374.8 948 450.49
115 Elena Zolotukhina F 19~ Classic 114 114.2 198.4 126.7 198.4 523.6 442.45
116 Oksana Semenova F 16~ Classic 114 112.1 176.3 88.1 242.5 507 431.08
117 Sofya Akopyan F 15~ Classic 103 99.7 154.3 93.7 225.9 474 423.99
118 Aleksandr Dolinin M 30~ Classic 145 142.6 292.1 187.4 358.2 837.7 422.96
119 Sergey Korchin M 16~ Classic 183 166.1 424.4 270 220.4 914.9 415.61
120 Darya Loktionova F 32~ Classic 125 122.2 198.4 82.6 220.4 501.5 409.31
121 Danila Chernyshkov M 16~ Classic 130 128.5 275.5 165.3 297.6 738.5 398.55
122 Viktoriya Kuznetsova F 29~ Classic 103 101.6 165.3 82.6 198.4 446.4 392.42
123 Izolda Lazareva F 25~ Classic 158 155.6 187.4 99.2 198.4 485 359.15
DQ Aleksandr Bukhanov M 35~ Equipped 205 204.6
DQ Amir Sharipov M 30~ Equipped 205 205
DQ Maksim Argudyaev M 35~ Equipped 264+ 318.9
DQ Anna Bardova F 14~ Classic 138 135.4
DQ Elena Gerasimova F 31~ Classic 114 112.3
DQ Aleksey Fufaev M 25~ Equipped 264 245
DQ Mikhail Mamontov M 37 Classic 205 200.8 540.1 369.2
DQ Olga Zamtsalina F 18 Classic 125 123.4
DQ Andrey Dyachkov M 26~ Classic 183 179.4 457.4
DQ Artem Ryabov M 33~ Classic 183 181.5 474 341.7
DQ Maksim Mochalov M 39~ Classic 264 261.9