2019 FPR South and North Caucasus Powerlifting Championships

2019-12-18, Russia-KDA, Krasnodar

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Inna Babenko Ukraine F 43~ Classic 103 100.6 214.9 132.2 308.6 655.8 605.03
2 Kristina Oglezneva F 21~ Classic 103 101.8 242.5 110.2 275.5 628.3 573.45
3 Anastasiya Linnikova F 19~ Classic 103 102.7 203.9 115.7 253.5 573.2 515.89
4 Yuliya Ignatenko Russia F 19~ Classic 103 103.6 242.5 110.2 220.4 573.2 513.47
5 Yana Dudina F 21~ Classic 103 101.8 214.9 104.7 248 567.7 512.87
6 Aleksandra Lyashenko F 15~ Classic 103 100.3 165.3 88.1 209.4 462.9 411.66
7 Anna Batyrova F 25 Classic 103 99.7 148.8 77.1 176.3 402.3 351.45
DQ Nata Nozdrin-Plotnitskaya F 31~ Classic 103 101.2 165.3 121.2
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Evgeniya Kats F 22~ Classic 114 112.4 253.5 154.3 297.6 705.4 614.46
2 Anastasiya Guseva F 20~ Classic 114 109.6 231.5 115.7 270 617.3 539.79
3 Merimay Sydygalieva F 27~ Classic 114 113.9 209.4 115.7 281.1 606.2 518.90
4 Anastasiya Marchuk Russia F 27 Classic 114 110.2 187.4 132.2 281.1 600.7 522.74
5 Marina Panfilova F 32~ Classic 114 114.6 192.9 154.3 248 595.2 507.17
6 Olga Chernetskaya F 36~ Classic 114 113.1 192.9 126.7 270 589.7 505.61
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Vera Kalyuzhnaya F 34~ Classic 125 122.5 187.4 93.7 203.9 485 394.37
1 Yuliya Povolotskaya F 22 Classic 125 124.4 253.5 148.8 303.1 705.4 582.62
2 Elena Grigoryan F 29~ Classic 125 125 259 126.7 314.1 699.9 576.52
3 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 124.5 237 203.9 253.5 694.4 572.78
4 Ulyana Topilina F 21~ Classic 125 123.9 264.5 148.8 270 683.4 564.74
5 Kseniya Yurchenko F 22~ Classic 125 125.4 253.5 132.2 297.6 683.4 561.27
6 Anna Frolova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 125.6 264.5 148.8 270 683.4 560.79
7 Irina Nikiforova Russia F 33~ Classic 125 121.9 253.5 154.3 248 655.8 545.17
8 Olga Drozdova Ukraine F 26~ Classic 125 119.5 242.5 132.2 275.5 650.3 545.81
9 Vera Zvezdova F 28~ Classic 125 125.3 242.5 121.2 275.5 639.3 523.45
10 Karina Korobkina F 17~ Classic 125 121.2 209.4 115.7 231.5 556.6 459.31
DQ Elena Ponomareva Russia F 28~ Classic 125 120.2
DQ Yana Nasonova F 16~ Classic 125 123.4 220.4 137.8
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Ekaterina Efimova Russia F 36~ Classic 138 137.1 352.7 198.4 341.7 892.8 708.14
2 Yuliya Brigadirova F 19~ Classic 138 134.7 286.6 170.8 314.1 771.6 614.91
3 Irina Karpunenko F 46~ Classic 138 133.3 264.5 170.8 308.6 744 595.07
4 Olga Solomina F 31~ Classic 138 134 275.5 154.3 297.6 727.5 580.01
5 Irina Lobacheva Russia F 36~ Classic 138 134.4 264.5 148.8 286.6 699.9 556.41
6 Valeriya Rise F 17~ Classic 138 134.9 253.5 132.2 303.1 688.9 546.50
DQ Anastasiya Koshechkina Ukraine F 25~ Classic 138 136.4 242.5 126.7
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Ekaterina Prokopova Russia F 24~ Classic 158 145.9 358.2 248 407.8 1014.1 782.01
2 Diana Andrianova F 24~ Classic 158 152.7 308.6 181.8 358.2 848.7 638.93
3 Valentina Rodichkina Russia F 33 Classic 158 150.3 303.1 187.4 341.7 832.2 630.82
4 Viktoriya Demeshko F 31~ Classic 158 154.9 259 209.4 352.7 821.2 613.88
5 Ekaterina Demyanova F 30 Classic 158 144.9 286.6 159.8 314.1 760.6 585.41
6 Anastasiya Korshenko F 27~ Classic 158 154 286.6 143.3 330.7 760.6 569.61
7 Anna Ivanova #10 F 25~ Classic 158 145.4 275.5 165.3 303.1 744 571.38
8 Alina Varvarovskaya F 21~ Classic 158 154.9 259 148.8 308.6 716.5 534.71
9 Yana Grigoryan Russia F 14~ Classic 158 158.7 248 126.7 248 622.8 459.44
10 Elizaveta Kovalenko Russia F 16~ Classic 158 154.3 187.4 132.2 237 556.6 414.55
DQ Yuliya Popova Russia F 32~ Classic 158 154.2 264.5 176.3
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Svetlana Shchetinina F 38~ Classic 185 169.7 330.7 209.4 418.8 959 689.16
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Maryana Bondar Russia F 31~ Classic 185+ 249.6 363.7 248 363.7 975.5 602.87
2 Anna Prikhodko Russia F 16~ Classic 185+ 272.6 374.8 187.4 363.7 925.9 556.81
Men Classic Masters 1
1 Aslan Dudugov M 45~ Classic 253.9 595.2 418.8 683.4 1697.5 645.13
2 Shamil Chamsaev Russia M 39 Classic 248.6 661.4 402.3 551.1 1614.9 617.03
3 Vasiliy Gubin M 44~ Classic 182.7 418.8 330.7 418.8 1168.4 517.45
4 Aleksey Zaporozhets M 39~ Classic 214.3 429.9 275.5 374.8 1080.2 423.21
Men Classic Masters 2
1 Vladimir Grazhdankin Russia M 49~ Classic 195.3 385.8 341.7 462.9 1190.5 505.13
2 Andrey Zvyagintsev M 55~ Classic 222.4 385.8 297.6 485 1168.4 453.60
3 Dzhalavdi Adkhalimov M 57~ Classic 318.8 485 264.5 595.2 1344.8 434.12
Men Classic Masters 3
1 Sharpudin Mamaev M 60~ Classic 145.2 275.5 192.9 363.7 832.2 413.13
2 Andrey Lisitsyn M 61~ Classic 126.7 165.3 132.2 220.4 518.1 257.82
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Oleg Antonov Russia M 19~ Classic 130 125.5 347.2 270 396.8 1014.1 591.43
2 Aleksey Darbakov M 35~ Classic 130 127 308.6 209.4 308.6 826.7 461.35
3 Daniil Morozov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.5 264.5 159.8 352.7 777.1 423.95
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Abdulla Termitov M 21~ Classic 145 144.7 418.8 275.5 496 1190.5 629.51
2 Vyacheslav Kulygin Russia M 28 Classic 145 144.1 402.3 275.5 485 1162.9 614.77
3 Aleksey Izzetov Ukraine M 26 Classic 145 144.5 374.8 281.1 501.5 1157.4 610.26
4 Pavel Pankov M 18~ Classic 145 144.3 385.8 275.5 474 1135.3 597.75
5 Ruben Gasparyan Russia M 27~ Classic 145 142.7 396.8 248 479.5 1124.3 596.43
6 Sergey Semenenko M 22~ Classic 145 140.5 358.2 248 396.8 1003.1 529.60
7 Sergey Astaev Russia M 19~ Classic 145 141.1 347.2 242.5 347.2 936.9 487.53
8 Daniil Ivanov M 15~ Classic 145 141.3 330.7 209.4 363.7 903.9 466.71
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Shamil Tulparov M 47~ Classic 163 161.3 496 314.1 518.1 1328.3 655.72
2 Nikita Shevyakov M 20 Classic 163 161.3 462.9 325.1 496 1284.2 630.88
3 Eduard Dolgov #2 M 18~ Classic 163 161.1 429.9 292.1 551.1 1273.1 625.37
4 Sergey Bakin M 20~ Classic 163 161.3 440.9 297.6 518.1 1256.6 615.53
5 Khasbulat Gasayniev M 27~ Classic 163 161.6 440.9 330.7 462.9 1234.6 602.62
6 Vladimir Surkov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 440.9 292.1 501.5 1234.6 598.39
7 Konstantin Kondratev M 24~ Classic 163 162.7 396.8 242.5 507 1146.4 550.70
8 Yakov Abramov M 38~ Classic 163 162.2 330.7 264.5 429.9 1025.1 484.48
DQ Anton Trundenko M 31~ Classic 163 160.7
DQ Sergey Komendantov M 19~ Classic 163 161.3 440.9 286.6
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Tural Gasanov Russia M 28 Classic 183 179.6 639.3 418.8 683.4 1741.6 822.22
2 Roman Chaplygin M 31~ Classic 183 179.6 540.1 352.7 573.2 1466 678.70
3 Stanislav Cherkashin Russia M 19~ Classic 183 181.4 518.1 325.1 556.6 1399.9 639.94
4 Aleksandr Perepechkin M 31~ Classic 183 182.9 462.9 396.8 540.1 1399.9 636.24
5 Aleksandr Martyntsev M 18~ Classic 183 181.2 485 352.7 551.1 1388.9 634.77
6 Anatoliy Brezvin Russia M 27 Classic 183 182.5 518.1 341.7 529.1 1388.9 631.60
7 Igor Emelyanov Russia M 26~ Classic 183 179.6 518.1 336.2 529.1 1383.4 635.65
8 Vyacheslav Muradyan M 26~ Classic 183 180.7 485 363.7 518.1 1366.8 624.39
9 Vasiliy Gubin M 44~ Classic 183 182.7 462.9 369.2 512.5 1344.8 608.36
10 Kirill Korotich M 22 Classic 183 179 474 308.6 518.1 1300.7 594.12
11 Yuriy Goncharov Russia M 34~ Classic 183 182.3 435.4 308.6 540.1 1284.2 578.07
12 Magomed Kurbanov M 25 Classic 183 182.3 429.9 275.5 573.2 1278.6 575.23
13 Abdul-Kerim Suliev M 18~ Classic 183 178.5 440.9 297.6 529.1 1267.6 577.86
14 Vladislav Mamontov M 19~ Classic 183 181.4 446.4 330.7 462.9 1240.1 557.20
15 Maksim Illarionov M 34~ Classic 183 178.1 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 561.55
16 Dmitriy Stadnik M 23~ Classic 183 169.1 341.7 286.6 551.1 1179.4 553.07
17 Makhach Chupalaev M 18~ Classic 183 177.4 396.8 281.1 474 1151.9 519.65
18 Sergey Shapovalov Russia M 32~ Classic 183 180.5 407.8 303.1 429.9 1140.9 507.59
19 Konstantin Bryantsev M 17~ Classic 183 176.3 374.8 209.4 485 1069.2 478.42
20 Yaroslav Borkovskiy M 35~ Classic 183 180.5 374.8 281.1 396.8 1052.7 461.80
DQ Almas Mancharov M 29~ Classic 183 180.5
DQ Svyatoslav Marchenko M 26~ Classic 183 182.7 462.9 308.6
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Ivan Redkin Russia M 29~ Classic 205 194.6 595.2 418.8 639.3 1653.4 736.15
2 Nikolay Gnatyuk Russia M 31~ Classic 205 202.2 584.2 413.3 639.3 1636.9 710.21
3 Ivan Pipenko Russia M 29 Classic 205 201.6 551.1 380.3 617.3 1548.7 668.79
4 Idris Kuzaev Russia M 30 Classic 205 200.4 462.9 474 595.2 1532.2 663.32
5 Khozh-Akhmed Eldarov M 35~ Classic 205 203.6 551.1 308.6 661.4 1521.2 651.28
6 Daniil Korshunov M 28~ Classic 205 199.6 507 424.4 551.1 1482.6 640.70
7 Ruslan Magomedov Russia M 38~ Classic 205 201.7 540.1 369.2 573.2 1482.6 636.39
8 Amirkhan Mutaev M 22~ Classic 205 200.6 551.1 363.7 540.1 1455 625.20
9 Maksim Sokolov Russia M 33~ Classic 205 200.9 540.1 385.8 529.1 1455 624.53
10 Sergey Mikolaenko M 33~ Classic 205 202.3 551.1 352.7 551.1 1455 621.67
11 Aleksandr Mnatsakanyan M 36~ Classic 205 201.2 518.1 341.7 562.1 1421.9 607.76
12 Gleb Varenets Russia M 23~ Classic 205 192.2 496 314.1 584.2 1394.4 612.63
13 Vyacheslav Osinskiy M 29~ Classic 205 199.3 474 358.2 551.1 1383.4 592.81
14 Evgeniy Panteleev Russia M 31~ Classic 205 194 474 319.6 529.1 1322.7 573.27
15 Denis Zheleznev M 29~ Classic 205 201.7 462.9 352.7 485 1300.7 547.93
16 Dmitriy Bragin Russia M 20~ Classic 205 193.1 424.4 286.6 507 1218 522.79
17 Oleg Koryagin M 28~ Classic 205 202.8 418.8 308.6 485 1212.5 503.21
18 Aleksandr Klimenko M 15~ Classic 205 188.9 396.8 286.6 462.9 1146.4 494.47
DQ Nikolay Pogorelyy M 25~ Classic 205 201.5 485 341.7
DQ Aleksey Midinitsin M 21~ Classic 205 196.6 220.4 286.6
DQ Sergey Karmazin M 25~ Classic 205 204.1
DQ Albek Shurdumov Russia M 19 Classic 205 201.7 529.1
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Yaroslav Trubichkin M 32 Classic 231 228.1 683.4 429.9 655.8 1769.2 719.31
2 Andrey Shitukhin M 25~ Classic 231 222.2 661.4 429.9 672.4 1763.7 728.25
3 Andrey Vysotskiy Russia M 32~ Classic 231 222.4 573.2 457.4 661.4 1692 694.81
4 Aleksandr Isaev Russia M 28~ Classic 231 225.3 617.3 374.8 639.3 1631.4 661.72
5 Kirill Marchenko M 34~ Classic 231 216 573.2 380.3 661.4 1614.9 671.16
6 Aleksandr Karelin Russia M 37~ Classic 231 219.1 584.2 407.8 606.2 1598.3 657.65
7 Nikolay Shapovalov Russia M 42 Classic 231 225.9 595.2 374.8 617.3 1587.3 640.41
8 Andrey Selivanov Russia M 28 Classic 231 223.3 523.6 418.8 639.3 1581.8 642.48
9 Andrey Velichko Russia M 24~ Classic 231 230.3 584.2 396.8 595.2 1576.3 628.00
10 Said-Magomed Abubakarov M 31~ Classic 231 221.5 529.1 385.8 650.3 1565.2 637.96
11 Igor Grinku Russia M 38 Classic 231 225.7 507 396.8 661.4 1565.2 630.71
12 Alkhan Gakaev M 38~ Classic 231 227.5 562.1 363.7 639.3 1565.2 627.74
13 Teymuraz Chikovani M 28 Classic 231 230.3 529.1 435.4 600.7 1565.2 623.02
14 Albert Kanaev Russia M 25~ Classic 231 226.6 567.7 402.3 562.1 1532.2 614.14
15 Valentin Makarov Russia M 22~ Classic 231 223.7 518.1 363.7 584.2 1466 588.55
16 Sergey Zarubin Russia M 20~ Classic 231 212.5 507 358.2 595.2 1460.5 605.16
17 Nikita Eremenko Ukraine M 22~ Classic 231 224.6 529.1 374.8 551.1 1455 582.08
18 Roman Kulibaba M 26~ Classic 231 227.8 534.6 385.8 529.1 1449.5 574.55
19 Sergey Kovalenko M 20~ Classic 231 225.9 485 319.6 595.2 1399.9 554.81
20 Grigoriy Shamanov M 29~ Classic 231 212.5 485 363.7 529.1 1377.9 566.11
21 Viktor Lebedev M 30~ Classic 231 215.6 462.9 319.6 529.1 1311.7 529.97
22 Evgeniy Milyakov M 33~ Classic 231 228 418.8 352.7 518.1 1289.7 501.56
23 Karen Movsisyan M 26~ Classic 231 214.9 440.9 346.5 485 1272.5 512.59
24 Ivan Kozlov M 44~ Classic 231 207.8 462.9 308.6 474 1245.6 511.07
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Umar Takhaev M 23~ Classic 264 257.9 650.3 418.8 661.4 1730.6 653.58
2 Igor Valikovskiy M 25~ Classic 264 259.7 661.4 374.8 683.4 1719.6 646.39
3 Siddik Batsaev M 30~ Classic 264 253.9 628.3 440.9 639.3 1708.5 649.87
4 Asvad Dzhamalkhanov M 31~ Classic 264 256.4 573.2 462.9 650.3 1686.5 636.94
5 Ivan Naumenko Russia M 23~ Classic 264 259.3 595.2 407.8 672.4 1675.5 628.10
6 Rolandi Kaldani Russia M 30~ Classic 264 261.4 551.1 396.8 683.4 1631.4 606.57
7 Bayrambek Sardarov M 30~ Classic 264 252.4 606.2 396.8 606.2 1609.3 609.35
8 Valentin Seroshtanov Ukraine M 20~ Classic 264 257.9 595.2 363.7 628.3 1587.3 592.46
9 Movsar Vashaev M 32~ Classic 264 245 573.2 396.8 573.2 1543.2 590.97
10 Sergey Generalov M 27~ Classic 264 234.5 462.9 385.8 573.2 1421.9 552.15
11 Roman Zhukov M 37~ Classic 264 251.3 440.9 347.2 485 1273.1 465.60
12 Georgiy Karapetyan M 26~ Classic 264 257.6 462.9 286.6 474 1223.5 437.63
DQ Vitaliy Isaykin M 23~ Classic 264 253.7 551.1
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Ruslan Dorogin Russia M 20~ Classic 264+ 302 694.4 446.4 551.1 1692 584.36
2 Akhmet Rakhmedov M 24~ Classic 264+ 286.6 523.6 358.2 639.3 1521.2 531.79
3 Igor Remishevskiy Russia M 39~ Classic 264+ 271.1 501.5 380.3 595.2 1477.1 530.08
DQ Aleksandr Taranushenko M 26~ Classic 264+ 282.8
Women Equipped Masters 1
1 Nadezhda Kuznetsova Russia F 39~ Equipped 176.7 396.8 176.3 418.8 992 548.05
Women Equipped Masters 2
1 Lyudmila Pavlova F 56~ Equipped 128.9 110.2 82.6 198.4 391.3 307.58
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Ulyana Aleksandrova Russia F 27~ Equipped 103 103.6 308.6 187.4 308.6 804.7 576.37
2 Elizaveta Parkhomenko F 15~ Equipped 103 103.4 253.5 132.2 264.5 650.3 485.39
3 Arina Deeva F 16~ Equipped 103 102.5 253.5 121.2 264.5 639.3 480.72
4 Diana Sautieva Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 103.4 259 110.2 242.5 611.7 462.50
DQ Elena Goncharova F 25~ Equipped 103 103.6 225.9
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Aleksandra Simonova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 114.4 336.2 198.4 391.3 925.9 617.94
2 Natalya Fomina F 19~ Equipped 114 110 319.6 165.3 319.6 804.7 560.27
3 Alina Pashkova F 19~ Equipped 114 113.5 286.6 154.3 275.5 716.5 502.85
4 Kristina Markvald F 16~ Equipped 114 114.4 264.5 99.2 248 611.7 442.77
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Mariya Utkina F 15~ Equipped 125 115.7 281.1 143.3 275.5 699.9 489.52
2 Marina Dorofeeva F 34~ Equipped 125 120.8 220.4 110.2 198.4 529.1 388.48
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Lyudmila Pankova F 28~ Equipped 138 138.6 440.9 242.5 374.8 1058.2 634.57
2 Lidiya Orudzhova Russia F 24 Equipped 138 137.8 297.6 220.4 297.6 815.7 514.53
3 Liliya Kostina Russia F 30~ Equipped 138 138.9 297.6 170.8 286.6 755 482.61
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Ekaterina Garbuzova F 16~ Equipped 158 156.3 330.7 165.3 286.6 782.6 474.97
2 Svetlana Teslenko F 33~ Equipped 158 139.1 286.6 181.8 264.5 733 471.30
3 Elena Borisova Russia F 32~ Equipped 158 144.8 231.5 110.2 242.5 584.2 391.47
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Irina Kolesnikova #1 Russia F 44~ Equipped 185 170.8 424.4 214.9 369.2 1008.6 562.16
2 Arina Shupenko F 16~ Equipped 185 181.4 259 143.3 336.2 738.5 432.04
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Ekaterina Davidenko F 37~ Equipped 185+ 198.1 281.1 148.8 330.7 760.6 429.62
Men Equipped Masters 2
1 Valeriy Golovin Russia M 58 Equipped 182.3 462.9 237 462.9 1162.9 454.25
Men Equipped Masters 3
1 Sergey Marchenko Russia M 59~ Equipped 221.1 474 330.7 440.9 1245.6 434.06
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Vitaliy Bauer M 16~ Equipped 130 127.8 374.8 242.5 352.7 970 489.34
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Sergey Belozerov M 23~ Equipped 145 141.1 496 259 485 1240.1 564.86
2 Aleksandr Frolov Russia M 30~ Equipped 145 145.2 330.7 341.7 330.7 1003.1 460.39
3 Ilya Gusev Russia M 13~ Equipped 145 141.1 352.7 225.9 374.8 953.5 449.66
4 Egor Svetlichnyy M 19~ Equipped 145 136.4 308.6 203.9 352.7 865.3 423.85
DQ Aleksey Alekseev Russia M 29~ Equipped 145 142.8
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Pavel Gurzhiy M 32~ Equipped 163 156.6 523.6 347.2 485 1355.8 570.37
2 Andrey Bezverkhiy M 28~ Equipped 163 162.2 485 396.8 440.9 1322.7 545.57
3 Evgeniy Laptev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 161.8 485 286.6 440.9 1212.5 506.15
4 Egor Shevlikov M 18~ Equipped 163 156.5 363.7 264.5 352.7 981 430.29
DQ Karim Aymagambetov Russia M 27~ Equipped 163 154.7
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Dmitriy Topol M 38 Equipped 183 181.8 628.3 402.3 628.3 1658.9 623.65
2 Nikita Synkov Russia M 24~ Equipped 183 179.6 529.1 468.4 507 1504.6 575.25
3 Vladislav Bezverkhiy Ukraine M 18~ Equipped 183 175.2 496 385.8 490.5 1372.3 537.75
4 Nikolay Ulyukov M 17~ Equipped 183 176.1 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 488.34
DQ Sergey Pristinskiy Russia M 26~ Equipped 183 178.1 661.4 462.9
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Ivan Redkin Russia M 29~ Equipped 205 194.2 705.4 551.1 727.5 1984.1 706.99
2 Ivan Avdeev M 30~ Equipped 205 202.6 534.6 308.6 501.5 1344.8 486.32
3 Artyom Golovin Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 205 418.8 462.9 462.9 1344.8 483.19
4 Dmitriy Albu M 16~ Equipped 205 201.2 440.9 286.6 396.8 1124.3 417.39
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Sergey Kryuk M 28~ Equipped 231 230.3 793.6 507 755 2055.8 666.23
2 Vyacheslav Teglivets Russia M 30~ Equipped 231 226.6 749.5 518.1 760.6 2028.2 663.62
3 Sergey Tarkin M 36~ Equipped 231 229.2 694.4 457.4 633.8 1785.7 587.28
4 Maksim Mikheev M 30~ Equipped 231 223.7 694.4 462.9 595.2 1752.6 584.71
5 Sergey Marchenko Russia M 59~ Equipped 231 221.1 474 330.7 440.9 1245.6 434.06
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Maksim Beznosov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 259.4 859.8 562.1 760.6 2182.5 663.45
DQ Aleksandr Golovin Russia M 32~ Equipped 264 231.7 639.3
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Anatoliy Pavlov #1 Ukraine M 42~ Equipped 264+ 271.1 485 556.6 396.8 1438.5 445.74