2019 FPR St. Petersburg Powerlifting Championships

2019-11-23, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Vladimir Dergunov M 28 Equipped 231 230.6 799.1 562.1 733 2094.4 677.38
2 Karen Muradyan M 34~ Equipped 183 173.5 573.2 551.1 573.2 1697.5 654.89
3 Aleksandr Grigorev M 19~ Equipped 163 156.2 562.1 462.9 529.1 1554.2 645.65
4 Anvar Bagmanov M 30~ Equipped 205 200.9 749.5 485 595.2 1829.8 644.13
5 Aleksey Lupulenko M 31~ Equipped 183 182.1 633.8 457.4 595.2 1686.5 632.58
6 Bogdan Darsaniya M 16~ Equipped 163 152.6 524.7 303.1 606.2 1434.1 609.61
7 Igor Klochek M 28~ Equipped 231 225.9 639.3 490.5 688.9 1818.8 601.64
8 Karina Simonyants F 41~ Equipped 114 107.6 308.6 248 286.6 843.2 588.34
9 Mikhail Nikolaev M 41~ Equipped 183 179.6 551.1 413.3 523.6 1488.1 569.58
10 Aleksandr Mokeev M 37~ Equipped 264+ 321.8 815.7 595.2 628.3 2039.2 564.85
11 Ulyana Aleksandrova F 27~ Equipped 103 103.6 275.5 198.4 303.1 777.1 560.04
12 Pavel Bulygin M 35~ Equipped 264 238.9 661.4 418.8 639.3 1719.6 555.76
13 Aleksandr Teplov M 45~ Equipped 264 264.1 694.4 479.5 606.2 1780.2 546.14
14 Dinislam Kerimov M 27~ Equipped 231 221.8 617.3 413.3 578.7 1609.3 543.89
15 Mark Dyachenko M 18~ Equipped 205 195.1 595.2 292.1 595.2 1482.6 541.49
16 Valeriya Volobueva F 30~ Equipped 158 155.9 352.7 198.4 341.7 892.8 527.22
17 Sergey Makarov M 31~ Equipped 231 226.7 595.2 451.9 507 1554.2 521.16
18 Oleg Rostovskiy M 45~ Equipped 205 201.6 507 352.7 573.2 1433 515.87
19 Olesya Yaroslavtseva F 37~ Equipped 138 127.3 281.1 159.8 330.7 771.6 508.22
20 Oksana Ibragimova F 55~ Equipped 103 102.3 253.5 143.3 286.6 683.4 507.44
21 Igor Frolov M 32~ Equipped 231 226.3 529.1 418.8 529.1 1477.1 498.50
22 Elena Polichuk F 56~ Equipped 125 124.6 275.5 165.3 281.1 722 486.34
23 Sergey Golubev M 25~ Equipped 183 172.3 407.8 336.2 396.8 1140.9 461.88
24 Kseniya Zhalnina F 37 Equipped 125 121 264.5 132.2 264.5 661.4 459.65
25 Aleksey Veselov M 30~ Equipped 205 199.3 396.8 336.2 479.5 1212.5 448.08
26 Alena Dunaeva F 16~ Equipped 185 181 297.6 176.3 286.6 760.6 442.03
27 Alena Alekseeva F 20~ Equipped 138 135.4 259 115.7 281.1 655.8 437.03
28 Kseniya Afanaseva F 17~ Equipped 138 138.2 253.5 154.3 253.5 661.4 436.54
29 Mikhail Uvarov M 15~ Equipped 163 151.3 341.7 259 330.7 931.4 420.70
30 Maksim Shcheglov M 19~ Equipped 205 203.6 220.4 220.4 684.5 1125.4 415.17
31 Kirill Petrov M 17~ Equipped 183 179.2 352.7 242.5 385.8 981 396.35
32 Vitaliy Yakovlev M 57~ Equipped 264 238.4 374.8 330.7 462.9 1168.4 395.28
33 Arnold Ivanov M 16~ Equipped 183 163.9 319.6 181.8 352.7 854.3 372.05
34 Vladislav Kurshatsov M 16~ Equipped 105 102.1 154.3 157.6 220.4 532.4 358.52
35 Gleb Grishin M 15~ Equipped 264+ 319.9 418.8 385.8 407.8 1212.5 356.70
36 Gennadij Li M 78~ Equipped 130 120.5 231.5 143.3 248 622.8 354.47
37 Ilya Frolov M 12~ Equipped 94 88.7 126.7 99.2 209.4 435.4 351.21
38 Sergey Vertiev M 16~ Equipped 205 201.8 308.6 220.4 363.7 892.8 342.68
39 Stepan Mikheev M 11~ Equipped 105 100.7 187.4 99.2 203.9 490.5 340.85
40 Pavel Frolov M 12~ Equipped 94 89.4 132.2 99.2 187.4 418.8 338.74
41 Ekaterina Kudelina F 17~ Equipped 185+ 210.2 198.4 121.2 231.5 551.1 336.26
42 Aleksandr Parshin M 16~ Equipped 145 145.4 248 165.3 264.5 677.9 332.19
43 Viktor Pankratov M 12~ Equipped 105 95.9 148.8 93.7 187.4 429.9 322.83
44 Vladislav Brusov M 16~ Equipped 264 252.7 341.7 253.5 352.7 948 321.67
45 Anatoliy Patrino M 70~ Equipped 205 188 264.5 225.9 297.6 788.1 321.29
46 Pavel Nemkov M 17~ Equipped 163 161.1 242.5 165.3 264.5 672.4 309.18
47 Vladimir Pankratov M 12~ Equipped 94 93.7 121.2 93.7 176.3 391.3 308.03
48 Daniil Fedotov M 13~ Equipped 116 114.6 154.3 110.2 176.3 440.9 282.64
49 Dmitriy Gromov M 16~ Equipped 183 170.9 181.8 187.4 187.4 556.6 257.53
DQ Aleksandr Vasilev M 35~ Equipped 163 160
DQ Olga Pavlova F 31~ Equipped 103 100.1 275.5
DQ Aleksey Kozhin M 16~ Equipped 130 122.8 220.4
DQ Ilya Lebed M 15~ Equipped 163 163.1