2019 FPR North-Western Bench Press & Classic Bench Press Championships

2019-10-04, Russia-LEN, Vyborg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Mikhail Bazhenov M 36~ Classic 205 199.4 435.4 435.4 757.45
2 Artur Arutyunyan M 27~ Classic 145 141.3 319.6 319.6 721.78
3 Denis Kuzin M 29~ Classic 264 242.5 462.9 462.9 712.45
4 Artem Rogozhin M 29~ Classic 183 179.9 380.3 380.3 710.30
5 Aleksandr Shepelev M 30~ Classic 145 144 314.1 314.1 697.59
6 Sergey Tarasov M 31~ Classic 231 219 424.4 424.4 694.80
7 Ilya Korobov M 38~ Classic 205 201.1 396.8 396.8 686.28
8 Ilya Chashchin M 20~ Classic 145 145.1 308.6 308.6 680.88
9 Dmitriy Gritsaev M 28 Classic 231 225.1 418.8 418.8 674.24
10 Dmitriy Polyanitsa M 27~ Classic 205 190.9 374.8 374.8 671.40
11 Ilya Lutsenko M 37~ Classic 205 202.6 380.3 380.3 654.60
12 Anton Boltinskiy M 25~ Equipped 183 181.8 474 474 651.49
13 Dmitriy Malyshev M 30~ Classic 205 200.1 374.8 374.8 650.27
14 Sergey Chistyakov M 37~ Equipped 205 203.1 518.1 518.1 649.91
15 Anna Bogdanova F 44~ Classic 138 137.3 176.3 176.3 647.42
16 Yuliya Ivanova F 26~ Classic 158 152.4 181.8 181.8 639.52
17 Aleksandr Shvaryov M 41~ Equipped 231 230.8 529.1 529.1 613.33
18 Nikolay Panov M 29~ Equipped 163 161.5 374.8 374.8 593.26
19 Denis Smelkov M 40~ Classic 231 222.5 363.7 363.7 589.68
20 Olesya Butusova F 30~ Equipped 158 148.9 231.5 231.5 573.84
21 Anton Selvestrov M 30~ Classic 183 174.4 297.6 297.6 568.33
22 Vasiliy Efremov M 31~ Classic 205 197.8 319.6 319.6 558.92
23 Sergey An M 31 Classic 183 171.4 281.1 281.1 543.53
24 Maksim Kudaev M 27~ Equipped 231 226.6 440.9 440.9 541.11
25 Dmitriy Ivanov #37 M 36~ Equipped 205 203.6 402.3 402.3 537.75
26 Sergey Dobryakov M 40~ Equipped 264+ 266.4 485 485 534.01
27 Alisher Umarov M 25~ Classic 145 139.3 231.5 231.5 528.36
28 Anton Sydorashko M 33~ Equipped 183 180 352.7 352.7 527.57
29 Roman Volgin M 42~ Equipped 264+ 374.3 584.2 584.2 527.26
30 Aleksey Martsinkevich M 32~ Equipped 231 226.8 418.8 418.8 521.21
31 Igor Kozlov #4 M 45~ Equipped 231 227.6 418.8 418.8 520.27
32 Pavel Evseev M 33~ Equipped 264+ 365.7 545.6 545.6 506.40
33 Anna Gorchenkova F 35~ Classic 114 112.4 121.2 121.2 502.90
34 Nadezhda Gamilovskaya F 35~ Classic 185 179 143.3 143.3 491.73
35 Aleksandr Belonogov M 44~ Equipped 205 203.6 352.7 352.7 490.05
36 Denis Kopkin M 32 Classic 205 189.3 259 259 466.48
37 Roman Kondukhov M 25~ Equipped 264+ 284.5 308.6 308.6 382.22
38 Ivan Brazhnik M 16~ Equipped 183 173.7 198.4 198.4 371.40
DQ Ilya Gorshkov M 30 Equipped 205 202.8