2019 FPR Volga Classic Bench Press Championships

2019-10-12, Russia-BA, Kumertau

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Kirill Krivetskiy M 28~ Classic 231 225.4 529.1 529.1 850.81
2 Aleksandr Babin M 36~ Classic 205 205 468.4 468.4 800.15
3 Ravil Kazakov M 36~ Classic 163 162.2 391.3 391.3 789.34
4 Vadim Tishkin M 26~ Classic 264 240.9 490.5 490.5 757.67
5 Anna Palkova F 28~ Classic 138 137.9 198.4 198.4 718.71
6 Vasiliy Strukov M 29 Classic 231 222.1 440.9 440.9 715.58
7 Sergey Lukyanov M 45~ Classic 264 262 485 485 713.80
8 Andrey Filippov M 23~ Classic 205 199.9 385.8 385.8 669.90
9 Egor Khutorov M 17~ Classic 145 143.3 297.6 297.6 663.78
10 Daut Rezyapov M 21~ Classic 205 203.5 385.8 385.8 662.20
11 Vadim Zheleznyak M 48~ Classic 130 128.9 270 270 661.85
12 Arseniy Dronov M 28~ Classic 231 230.5 413.3 413.3 655.80
13 Aleksandr Reshetnikov M 19~ Classic 231 219.2 396.8 396.8 649.29
14 Kristina Safronova F 24~ Classic 158 158.7 187.4 187.4 647.03
15 Denis Fayrushin M 38~ Classic 264 241 418.8 418.8 646.92
16 Ekaterina Troshina F 26~ Classic 114 113.2 159.8 159.8 641.47
17 Ruslan Divaev M 40~ Classic 231 227.5 396.8 396.8 634.59
18 Yuriy Bondarev M 46~ Classic 145 141.7 281.1 281.1 632.62
19 Kseniya Zhiltsova F 28~ Classic 185+ 214.6 203.9 203.9 628.97
20 Daniil Mullin M 17~ Classic 163 158.3 303.1 303.1 623.02
21 Yuliya Rogova F 18~ Classic 125 123 159.8 159.8 619.49
22 Giorgiy Siradze M 21~ Classic 145 136.1 264.5 264.5 616.83
23 Rafael Valeev M 50~ Classic 264 261.8 407.8 407.8 600.69
24 Vasilina Medvedeva F 20~ Classic 125 123.8 154.3 154.3 598.83
25 Evgeniya Fedorova F 20~ Classic 125 114.7 148.8 148.8 598.06
26 Artem Fedoseev M 21~ Classic 264 251.7 396.8 396.8 597.61
27 Viktoriya Kolesnikova F 22~ Classic 138 136.1 159.8 159.8 595.10
28 Tatyana Sidneva F 43~ Classic 138 138.9 159.8 159.8 590.56
29 Ekaterina Kirillova F 16~ Classic 138 138.3 154.3 154.3 573.41
30 Kristina Zykova F 16~ Classic 185 168.8 165.3 165.3 566.96
31 Oksana Grigoreva F 40~ Classic 185 158.9 159.8 159.8 562.15
32 Aydar Khasanov M 19~ Classic 130 128.4 225.9 225.9 555.42
33 Ravil Abdullin M 20~ Classic 205 196.1 314.1 314.1 552.58
34 Valentin Chernikov M 18~ Classic 163 159.7 270 270 550.95
35 Anatoliy Ivanov M 18~ Classic 145 145.5 248 248 545.59
36 Vladislav Borisov M 17~ Classic 163 159.4 264.5 264.5 540.55
37 Marat Yadne M 23~ Classic 130 123.4 209.4 209.4 534.39
38 Aleksandr Stepanov M 19~ Classic 231 219.3 319.6 319.6 522.92
39 Valeriy Khoperskiy M 19~ Classic 183 181.8 281.1 281.1 520.70
40 Vladimir Semenov M 18~ Classic 130 129.3 209.4 209.4 511.20
41 Aleksandr Dergach M 29~ Classic 231 228.8 319.6 319.6 509.48
42 Vlada Velikorodnaya F 15 Classic 185+ 190.7 148.8 148.8 497.68
43 Maksim Egorov M 15~ Classic 145 141.2 220.4 220.4 497.25
44 Oleg Medvedev M 45~ Classic 264+ 268.3 341.7 341.7 496.62
45 Mariya Gornostaeva F 15~ Classic 114 110.6 115.7 115.7 485.90
46 Olga Bondarchuk F 16~ Classic 103 102.3 99.2 99.2 438.51
DQ Marina Belyaeva F 36~ Classic 158 153.4