2019 FPR North-West Juniors & Sub-Juniors Powerlifting Championships

2019-11-07, Russia-LEN, Vyborg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Polina Vokhmyanina F 15~ Classic 185 164.7 264.5 242.5 286.6 793.6 577.67
2 Vyacheslav Luchinin M 17~ Classic 205 197.7 457.4 330.7 518.1 1306.2 557.88
3 Daniil Kolupaev M 20~ Classic 231 226.8 512.5 336.2 529.1 1377.9 543.43
4 Kseniya Demchinskaya F 22 Classic 138 137.8 242.5 154.3 286.6 683.4 536.72
5 Andrey Shagleev M 17~ Classic 183 171.6 418.8 259 451.9 1129.8 520.53
6 Ivan Istomin M 15~ Classic 183 181 418.8 270 462.9 1151.9 512.43
7 Anna Rekachinskaya F 18~ Classic 158 157.6 237 165.3 275.5 677.9 501.99
8 Anton Egorov M 22~ Classic 163 162.8 363.7 275.5 407.8 1047.2 495.44
9 Kristina Menshova F 16~ Equipped 138 132.8 264.5 176.3 286.6 727.5 476.97
10 Aleksandr Maksimuk M 16~ Classic 183 171.4 363.7 198.4 418.8 981 441.23
11 Ilya Mokhov M 16~ Equipped 264 236.3 440.9 374.8 496 1311.7 439.09
12 Vasiliy Porechenkov M 18~ Classic 205 194 330.7 220.4 485 1036.1 430.70
13 Dmitriy Smirnov M 14~ Classic 116 115.7 237 159.8 325.1 722 429.00
14 Valentin Kostin M 15~ Equipped 183 171.9 352.7 264.5 418.8 1036.1 425.53
15 Alina Soloveva F 16~ Equipped 125 124 220.4 154.3 220.4 595.2 419.89
16 Daniyar Alabergenov M 18~ Classic 163 150.4 297.6 231.5 325.1 854.3 414.07
17 Valeriya Begunova F 13~ Equipped 158 141.1 209.4 187.4 220.4 617.3 411.41
18 Yaroslav Koreshkov M 15~ Classic 116 116.8 253.5 159.8 281.1 694.4 405.66
19 Ekaterina Salakhli F 14~ Classic 114 111.6 159.8 110.2 198.4 468.4 395.98
20 Maksim Kleymakov M 17~ Classic 130 124.7 198.4 176.3 286.6 661.4 358.32
21 Vladimir Gostev M 15~ Classic 205 199.8 352.7 220.4 308.6 881.8 346.48
22 Anton Minichev M 17~ Classic 145 139.2 220.4 203.9 264.5 688.9 340.05
23 Darya Gruzinskaya F 15~ Equipped 103 100.2 148.8 88.1 143.3 380.3 328.95
24 Egor Makaev M 14~ Equipped 116 115.7 176.3 132.2 231.5 540.1 327.00
25 Yuriy Zgerskiy M 16~ Equipped 231 216.3 330.7 198.4 352.7 881.8 326.98
26 Kirill Filippov M 13~ Classic 183 169.2 253.5 137.8 352.7 744 317.42
27 Deniz Kozlov M 15~ Equipped 231 205.1 264.5 176.3 330.7 771.6 301.27
28 Vladimir Karasev M 14~ Classic 163 161.6 209.4 154.3 297.6 661.4 283.43
29 Kseniya Shishmareva F 15~ Classic 185+ 186.4 110.2 99.2 154.3 363.7 255.49
30 Mariya Tarkova F 13~ Classic 114 113.6 110.2 60.6 143.3 314.1 250.74
31 Pavel Tikhomirov M 13~ Classic 264 231.6 154.3 121.2 176.3 451.9 119.10
DQ Artyom Galyaev M 16~ Equipped 130 127.8 231.5