2019 FPR Central Juniors & Sub-Juniors Championships

2019-11-25, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Andrey Kononov M 21~ Classic 205 202.1 595.2 451.9 639.3 1686.5 734.56
2 Maksim Shavyrin M 21~ Classic 231 213.3 584.2 402.3 628.3 1614.9 676.52
3 Anastasiya Minaeva F 20~ Classic 185 183.5 352.7 231.5 363.7 948 658.99
4 Elizaveta Nikitina F 17~ Classic 125 115.9 275.5 176.3 308.6 760.6 654.30
5 Artem Mamitov M 22~ Classic 231 212 540.1 402.3 573.2 1515.6 632.01
6 Mikhail Deryugin M 20~ Classic 231 226.7 584.2 396.8 584.2 1565.2 629.04
7 Aleksey Agafoshin M 21~ Equipped 231 218.8 683.4 551.1 617.3 1851.8 621.96
8 Anastasiya Malysheva F 18~ Classic 125 120.8 264.5 143.3 330.7 738.5 620.62
9 Polina Ponomareva F 19~ Classic 125 124.7 248 170.8 303.1 722 596.29
10 Aleksandr Barkov M 20~ Classic 205 197.1 523.6 314.1 534.6 1372.3 591.72
11 Vladislav Akimov M 22~ Classic 264 262.3 595.2 407.8 595.2 1598.3 591.43
12 Sergey Dneprovskiy M 19~ Classic 145 144.3 413.3 259 451.9 1124.3 591.19
13 Vladislav Ditman M 18~ Classic 183 180.4 440.9 336.2 518.1 1295.2 587.97
14 Ivan Panfilov M 15~ Classic 205 201.9 529.1 297.6 551.1 1377.9 585.04
15 Polina Bogomolova F 22~ Classic 138 136.8 286.6 165.3 281.1 733 578.92
16 Mariya Kurkova F 14~ Classic 114 106.3 242.5 121.2 281.1 644.8 575.44
17 Nikita Tinaev M 21~ Classic 163 160.2 385.8 286.6 496 1168.4 569.30
18 Sergey Kuznetsov M 18~ Classic 163 161.7 385.8 264.5 523.6 1173.9 568.57
19 Anton Dorodnov M 18~ Classic 205 201.7 507 347.2 485 1339.3 566.69
20 Andrey Boyko M 21~ Classic 231 220.6 490.5 363.7 540.1 1394.4 560.47
21 Anastasiya Reprintseva F 16~ Classic 103 101.4 209.4 137.8 264.5 611.7 558.21
22 Dmitriy Kozhemyakin M 22 Classic 183 177.8 440.9 319.6 462.9 1223.5 556.51
23 Ivan Parshin M 15~ Classic 205 204.4 529.1 253.5 540.1 1322.7 553.71
24 Artem Polyakov M 17~ Equipped 163 154.2 512.5 292.1 479.5 1284.2 548.96
25 Evgeniy Tsyplakov M 20~ Equipped 205 201 617.3 374.8 529.1 1521.2 544.93
26 Stepan Kukushkin M 21~ Equipped 264 260.7 650.3 529.1 573.2 1752.6 541.85
27 Nikita Nor M 23 Classic 231 222.3 462.9 363.7 529.1 1355.8 540.09
28 Viktoriya Volvenkina F 15~ Classic 158 154 264.5 154.3 297.6 716.5 536.18
29 Stanislav Shcherbinin M 22 Classic 183 178.2 418.8 248 512.5 1179.4 532.46
30 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 18~ Classic 264+ 297.8 617.3 396.8 529.1 1543.2 529.50
31 Anton Belkin M 15~ Classic 145 142.4 374.8 242.5 385.8 1003.1 523.88
32 Leonid Zverevich M 15~ Classic 163 161.9 418.8 209.4 451.9 1080.2 515.89
33 Daniil Gvozdev M 15~ Equipped 183 178.2 551.1 264.5 507 1322.7 515.32
34 Mark Popov M 23 Classic 183 182.1 440.9 264.5 451.9 1157.4 513.08
35 Timofey Kuzmin M 15~ Classic 205 204.1 451.9 253.5 529.1 1234.6 511.70
36 Vigen Khachaturyan M 18~ Classic 130 127.5 308.6 276.6 319.6 905 511.16
37 Anna Topilskaya F 22~ Classic 125 123.9 231.5 110.2 275.5 617.3 507.34
38 Sergey Kondrashov M 15~ Classic 130 127.8 308.6 231.5 358.2 898.3 505.70
39 Kseniya Gorshkova F 17~ Equipped 138 136.9 286.6 187.4 319.6 793.6 504.73
40 Aleksandr Novikov M 19~ Classic 145 145.4 341.7 264.5 374.8 981 501.87
41 Vitaliy Mednikov M 17~ Classic 130 130 314.1 192.9 396.8 903.9 501.45
42 Elena Syomkina F 20~ Classic 138 135.4 220.4 154.3 259 633.8 500.29
43 Inna Glukhova F 17~ Classic 103 102 214.9 115.7 220.4 551.1 495.80
44 Nikita Golubev M 20~ Classic 264 254.4 496 352.7 496 1344.8 492.99
45 Saveliy Ozerov M 14~ Equipped 183 178 462.9 358.2 429.9 1251.1 491.00
46 Aleksandra Sergachyova F 17~ Classic 138 136.2 198.4 181.8 242.5 622.8 490.01
47 Nataliya Zharova F 17~ Classic 114 114.5 220.4 137.8 214.9 573.2 487.24
48 Vasilisa Zaytseva F 14~ Classic 158 144.3 214.9 154.3 264.5 633.8 486.56
49 Anna Belskaya F 16~ Classic 138 130.1 242.5 110.2 253.5 606.2 486.49
50 Pavel Smirnov M 15~ Classic 163 157 352.7 231.5 418.8 1003.1 484.25
51 Ilya Mikishin M 22~ Equipped 264 257 507 358.2 661.4 1526.7 481.94
52 Bogdan Syunikov M 20~ Classic 205 195.6 319.6 429.9 385.8 1135.3 477.27
53 Anton Konovalov M 19~ Classic 264 239.5 485 292.1 485 1262.1 474.44
54 Yuliya Anashkina F 16~ Classic 138 129.6 231.5 121.2 237 589.7 473.47
55 Aleksandr Kokorkin M 22~ Equipped 145 142.5 374.8 264.5 374.8 1014.1 470.77
56 Valeriya Konstantinesku F 17~ Classic 114 111.4 176.3 115.7 253.5 545.6 468.36
57 Alina Shupranova F 14~ Classic 125 122.5 220.4 99.2 248 567.7 466.78
58 Sofya Tsukanova F 17~ Classic 138 137.1 237 126.7 231.5 595.2 466.19
59 Ruslan Reutov M 17~ Classic 231 221.2 418.8 286.6 485 1190.5 465.38
60 Aleksey Bakhtin M 15~ Equipped 231 213.5 485 264.5 551.1 1300.7 459.15
61 Aleksandr Danshchikov M 17~ Classic 205 199.9 374.8 292.1 435.4 1102.3 454.11
62 Roman Tseluev M 16~ Equipped 145 142.2 374.8 198.4 396.8 970 453.89
63 Aleksandr Fesenko M 16~ Classic 183 166.7 352.7 209.4 418.8 981 450.43
64 Sofiya Khudobina F 16~ Classic 138 129.6 192.9 104.7 264.5 562.1 450.10
65 Vladislav Kachura M 17~ Classic 130 129.5 292.1 181.8 347.2 821.2 449.60
66 Elizaveta Shatokhina F 15~ Equipped 114 113.1 242.5 121.2 253.5 617.3 447.93
67 Aleksey Suntsov M 22~ Equipped 116 112 253.5 198.4 319.6 771.6 447.09
68 Yana Smirnova F 14~ Equipped 103 102.2 242.5 99.2 237 578.7 445.06
69 Aleksey Rybkin M 15~ Equipped 145 134.6 330.7 231.5 341.7 903.9 444.03
70 Svetlana Chesnokova F 15~ Classic 158 155.1 237 110.2 242.5 589.7 438.74
71 Sergey Fokin M 22~ Classic 163 163.1 341.7 242.5 352.7 936.9 433.68
72 Vitaliy Polupan M 14~ Classic 145 142.5 319.6 192.9 341.7 854.3 433.27
73 Egor Solovev M 16~ Equipped 130 127.4 314.1 187.4 336.2 837.7 433.13
74 Ilya Drozd M 16~ Equipped 130 127.4 308.6 137.8 385.8 832.2 430.86
75 Mikhail Antsiferov M 15~ Equipped 145 141.7 358.2 198.4 352.7 909.4 430.56
76 Dmitriy Sidorov M 14~ Classic 163 156.2 297.6 237 369.2 903.9 429.88
77 Vasiliy Fedorenko M 16~ Classic 163 162.3 347.2 203.9 374.8 925.9 429.16
78 Ekaterina Chinaeva F 15~ Classic 158 152.5 225.9 148.8 198.4 573.2 429.01
79 Oleg Kopychyov M 20~ Classic 231 227.9 418.8 242.5 462.9 1124.3 426.54
80 Anastasiya Liseenkova F 17~ Classic 114 107.9 170.8 104.7 214.9 490.5 423.37
81 Aleksandr Ryazantsev M 14~ Equipped 163 155.4 369.2 214.9 363.7 948 419.79
82 Artyom Parshutin M 16~ Classic 145 141.4 292.1 165.3 369.2 826.7 419.34
83 Svyatoslav Zozulya M 15~ Classic 264 232.3 462.9 270 385.8 1118.8 418.89
84 Sergey Gunderov M 15~ Classic 116 116.7 264.5 154.3 286.6 705.4 413.60
85 Denis Stepanov M 15~ Classic 163 160.5 325.1 181.8 363.7 870.8 402.23
86 Nikita Shcherbinin M 14~ Classic 145 143.3 297.6 198.4 308.6 804.7 401.32
87 Viktoriya Ermachenkova F 15~ Equipped 185+ 194.5 275.5 121.2 286.6 683.4 399.32
88 Dmitriy Bolgov M 15~ Equipped 205 203.2 380.3 275.5 396.8 1052.7 392.34
89 Dmitriy Yaroshenko M 17~ Classic 205 185.6 330.7 198.4 396.8 925.9 388.02
90 Aleksandr Merkulov M 17~ Classic 264 247.5 374.8 264.5 440.9 1080.2 385.81
91 Kristina Ershova F 18~ Equipped 138 138.6 187.4 148.8 220.4 556.6 383.63
92 Dmitriy Zuev M 17~ Classic 205 191.4 297.6 253.5 363.7 914.9 373.90
93 Ivan Soldatov M 15~ Equipped 205 205 374.8 209.4 407.8 992 371.29
94 Darya Korostyleva F 16~ Classic 185+ 207.9 209.4 99.2 242.5 551.1 370.35
95 Eduard Ovakimyan M 16~ Classic 163 151.2 237 170.8 330.7 738.5 344.96
96 Tatyana Parfenova F 21~ Equipped 125 119.1 165.3 88.1 187.4 440.9 342.52
97 Yuliya Rudnik F 19~ Classic 94 93.7 126.7 77.1 176.3 380.3 338.82
98 Mariya Dedkova F 14~ Classic 125 120.6 154.3 88.1 176.3 418.8 338.74
99 Ekaterina Soloveva F 17~ Equipped 103 99 154.3 60.6 165.3 380.3 330.46
100 Valeriy Kruglyakov M 15~ Classic 205 198.9 314.1 231.5 286.6 832.2 323.26
101 Darya Zakharchenko F 16~ Classic 185 170.8 137.8 104.7 165.3 407.8 292.65
102 Aleksandr Orlov M 14~ Classic 130 127.7 198.4 132.2 242.5 573.2 292.07
103 Evgeniy Sergeev M 13~ Classic 116 115.3 137.8 88.1 237 462.9 245.48
DQ Polina Penkova F 17 Equipped 138 138.9
DQ Aleksey Davydov M 22~ Equipped 116 116.8
DQ Vladislav Akulov M 15~ Classic 264+ 325.9 352.7 214.9
DQ Anton Biryukov M 20~ Equipped 116 116.8
DQ Aleksey Kvartalov M 22~ Classic 205 201.8 551.1 319.6
DQ Maksim Dubovik M 16~ Equipped 183 175.9