2019 FPR Ural Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2019-07-11, Russia-SVE, Rezh

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Veronika Kashina F 17~ Equipped 114 111.7 231.5 231.5 654.43
2 Kirill Ovsyannikov M 18~ Equipped 145 142.5 363.7 363.7 639.13
3 Gevorg Oganisyan M 20~ Equipped 183 179.8 451.9 451.9 633.19
4 Anton Podkovyrkin M 22~ Equipped 183 182 451.9 451.9 628.08
5 Igor Shevchenko M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 319.6 319.6 571.72
6 Darya Salnikova F 18~ Equipped 138 135.1 203.9 203.9 552.16
7 Nikita Tulyantsev M 18~ Equipped 145 142.6 297.6 297.6 551.96
8 Denis Vorobev M 17~ Equipped 130 129.4 264.5 264.5 551.40
9 Danil Vershinin M 18~ Equipped 163 160.9 330.7 330.7 543.25
10 Ekaterina Kotlyarova F 17~ Equipped 138 128.7 187.4 187.4 535.28
11 Artem Shokhirev M 19~ Equipped 145 137.3 264.5 264.5 524.16
12 Anna Bornovolokova F 18~ Equipped 125 125.1 176.3 176.3 522.47
13 Anna Shapshova F 17~ Equipped 185 181.8 214.9 214.9 514.38
14 Anastasiya Melnikova F 22~ Equipped 158 157.9 198.4 198.4 514.04
15 Nikita Zaytsev M 17~ Equipped 163 157.6 292.1 292.1 505.46
16 Liliya Vagapova F 17~ Equipped 94 93.2 132.2 132.2 501.64
17 Anna Ovchinnikova F 17~ Equipped 125 120.9 159.8 159.8 500.23
18 Anastasiya Pimenova F 22~ Equipped 138 127.7 159.8 159.8 490.10
19 Pavel Sakharov M 16~ Equipped 264 233.9 374.8 374.8 474.50
20 Liliya Polivtseva F 17~ Equipped 114 107.7 132.2 132.2 470.29
21 Denis Ferderer M 17~ Equipped 183 176.2 286.6 286.6 463.44
22 Artur Frolov M 18~ Equipped 205 204.6 308.6 308.6 446.47
23 Anna Vozmilova F 17~ Equipped 185+ 188.7 165.3 165.3 446.00
24 Dimuriy Pirtskhalava M 17~ Equipped 231 229.7 336.2 336.2 444.87
25 Maksim Silin M 17~ Equipped 231 222 325.1 325.1 442.70
26 Elizaveta Bochkareva F 13~ Equipped 103 101.3 110.2 110.2 435.47
27 Ilya Takmeninov M 17~ Equipped 183 177.5 259 259 431.78
28 Vlada Matyunina F 16~ Equipped 125 121.8 121.2 121.2 430.42
29 Nikita Struikhin M 15~ Equipped 205 201.4 286.6 286.6 428.97
30 Artem Sergeev M 15~ Equipped 145 143.4 198.4 198.4 420.17
31 Yuliya Yatsyshina F 18~ Equipped 138 137 121.2 121.2 416.72
32 Yann Aleev M 15~ Equipped 231 228.6 297.6 297.6 411.81
33 Ivan Afanasev M 12~ Equipped 116 100.3 110.2 110.2 410.12
34 Aleksandr Gusev M 14~ Equipped 130 122.3 154.3 154.3 409.13
35 Borislav Churbakov M 17~ Equipped 205 197.6 259 259 406.30
36 Vladlena Chursina F 20~ Equipped 125 119 104.7 104.7 403.49
37 Akhmed Mamedov M 18~ Equipped 231 227 286.6 286.6 403.38
38 Sergey Zolotarev M 16~ Equipped 183 173 220.4 220.4 396.36
39 Daniil Vorobev M 16~ Equipped 163 149.1 187.4 187.4 394.89
40 Kirill Bukharov M 15~ Equipped 163 163.1 198.4 198.4 385.53
41 Maksim Nigmatullin M 14~ Equipped 264 234.5 270 270 382.80
42 Aleksandra Ostapenko F 14~ Equipped 138 127.8 88.1 88.1 368.26
43 Egor Batenkov M 12~ Equipped 116 112.5 110.2 110.2 365.24
44 Vyacheslav Egorov M 16~ Equipped 264 264.5 242.5 242.5 340.95