2019 FPR Ural Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Bench Press Championships

2019-01-07, Russia-SVE, Rezh

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Kashina Russia F 17~ Classic 114 110.2 137.8 137.8 567.81
2 Diana Makurina F 15~ Classic 114 112 99.2 99.2 423.27
3 Elizaveta Karataeva F 14~ Classic 114 114.1 99.2 99.2 420.33
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Vedyashkina F 16~ Classic 125 121.8 154.3 154.3 602.77
2 Elena Novykh F 16~ Classic 125 118.8 88.1 88.1 375.11
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alla Kirakosyan F 14~ Classic 138 131.6 165.3 165.3 621.45
2 Tatyana Mizinova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 136.7 154.3 154.3 576.03
3 Valeriya Volkova F 16~ Classic 138 128.8 132.2 132.2 514.55
4 Elizaveta Ershova F 16~ Classic 138 137.2 132.2 132.2 502.67
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sofya Levakina F 13~ Classic 158 140.3 143.3 143.3 534.50
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Shapshova Russia F 17~ Classic 185 182.6 170.8 170.8 568.13
2 Darya Tulupova F 14~ Classic 185 179.9 132.2 132.2 458.94
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Romanov M 17~ Classic 116 113 165.3 165.3 461.00
2 Edmond Dumikyan Russia M 14~ Classic 116 107.4 148.8 148.8 437.86
3 Daniil Neustroev M 13~ Classic 116 98.3 82.6 82.6 267.15
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Izotov M 16~ Classic 130 128.6 225.9 225.9 554.52
2 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 14~ Classic 130 126.4 198.4 198.4 494.49
3 Vladislav Khoroshilov M 13~ Classic 130 126.1 165.3 165.3 412.45
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kasatkin M 17~ Classic 145 144.4 225.9 225.9 500.07
1 Shodmon Maksudzhonov M 19~ Classic 145 143.9 209.4 209.4 464.49
2 Vyacheslav Odintsev M 15~ Classic 145 137.2 220.4 220.4 509.82
3 Ivan Elkin M 17~ Classic 145 143.4 187.4 187.4 416.68
4 Anatoliy Morozov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 145.5 187.4 187.4 411.61
5 Aleksandr Shidlovskiy M 16~ Classic 145 134.2 154.3 154.3 362.97
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Yakovlev M 17~ Classic 163 159.2 292.1 292.1 597.36
1 Sergey Pankov Belarus M 20~ Classic 163 157.7 319.6 319.6 658.92
2 Ilya Rakhlyov M 18~ Classic 163 160.9 286.6 286.6 581.35
2 Andrey Vodyanov M 14~ Classic 163 157.9 248 248 510.26
3 Aleksandr Kachura M 21~ Classic 163 154.8 259 259 541.44
3 Eduard Valiulin M 16~ Classic 163 162.3 248 248 499.43
4 Vasiliy Lebedev M 16~ Classic 163 160.5 214.9 214.9 436.52
5 Ilya Shorin M 16~ Classic 163 161.3 214.9 214.9 434.68
6 Denis Poluchaev M 17~ Classic 163 161.8 192.9 192.9 389.11
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Gevorg Oganisyan M 20~ Classic 183 180.2 308.6 308.6 575.55
1 Daniil Oganyan M 17~ Classic 183 177.9 242.5 242.5 456.23
2 Mikhail Podelko M 19~ Classic 183 175 286.6 286.6 545.73
2 Ilya Takmeninov M 17~ Classic 183 174.7 214.9 214.9 409.59
3 Daniil Zhevlakov M 18~ Classic 183 174.6 264.5 264.5 504.60
3 Nikita Vasilchenko M 17~ Classic 183 169.4 192.9 192.9 375.85
4 Nikita Orlov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 176.7 242.5 242.5 458.48
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Petrov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 196.3 314.1 314.1 552.16
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Ukolov M 17~ Classic 231 231.5 264.5 264.5 418.80
2 Yann Aleev M 15~ Classic 231 228.4 253.5 253.5 404.63
3 Zakhar Klimov M 10~ Classic 231 214 121.2 121.2 201.49
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Fukalov M 22~ Classic 264 238.9 369.2 369.2 573.34
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Okatev M 16~ Classic 264+ 269.4 170.8 170.8 248.32