2019 FPR Volga Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2019-10-10, Russia-BA, Kumertau

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Vladislav Abdrshin M 21~ Equipped 183 177.9 435.4 435.4 619.98
2 Kseniya Materinskaya F 16~ Equipped 125 124 225.9 225.9 610.87
3 Nikita Styazhkin M 20 Equipped 183 180.1 429.9 429.9 609.07
4 Artem Fedoseev M 21~ Equipped 264 250.1 551.1 551.1 606.04
5 Daniil Mullin M 17~ Equipped 163 158.6 369.2 369.2 594.53
6 Kenzhes Nikitin M 16~ Equipped 163 161.8 374.8 374.8 592.38
7 Evgeniya Fedorova F 20~ Equipped 125 115.3 203.9 203.9 592.14
8 Artur Salakhov M 20~ Equipped 205 202.7 451.9 451.9 586.96
9 Vadim Mikhaylov M 19~ Equipped 145 145.5 330.7 330.7 585.89
10 Alina Khamidullina F 17 Equipped 125 123.9 209.4 209.4 582.25
11 Gleb Trofimov M 20~ Equipped 205 198.5 429.9 429.9 572.79
12 Vladislav Zhmak M 21~ Equipped 205 204.9 440.9 440.9 572.66
13 Aleksandr Loginov M 21~ Equipped 205 192.8 418.8 418.8 572.08
14 Vitaliy Gashnikov M 17~ Equipped 183 176.4 385.8 385.8 569.94
15 Danil Volkov M 16~ Equipped 145 143.4 308.6 308.6 563.98
16 Alina Berdnikova F 17~ Equipped 138 134.4 209.4 209.4 562.21
17 Maksim Kravtsov M 15~ Equipped 130 127.3 264.5 264.5 559.52
18 Nikita Slesarev M 17~ Equipped 183 182.6 385.8 385.8 557.35
19 Kirill Repin M 18~ Equipped 130 128.1 264.5 264.5 556.48
20 Kristina Zykova F 16~ Equipped 185 167.1 231.5 231.5 550.66
21 Svetlana Petrova F 20~ Equipped 94 92 148.8 148.8 544.34
22 Anatoliy Dubinin M 21~ Equipped 163 162.6 330.7 330.7 539.36
23 Artem Martynov M 16~ Equipped 145 143.9 286.6 286.6 533.61
24 Linar Alimgulov M 18~ Equipped 116 115.5 214.9 214.9 532.12
25 Dmitriy Semenkov M 19 Equipped 205 190.7 374.8 374.8 531.37
26 Pavel Vlasov M 17~ Equipped 145 143.4 281.1 281.1 528.03
27 Aleksandra Svergun F 17~ Equipped 138 136.8 187.4 187.4 523.00
28 Anastasiya Filatova F 15~ Equipped 94 92.1 137.8 137.8 517.80
29 Sergey Chuprunov M 16~ Equipped 116 114.7 203.9 203.9 517.14
30 Vladislav Bulatov M 14~ Equipped 145 143.8 270 270 512.42
31 Alisa Budanova F 16~ Equipped 138 138.1 181.8 181.8 512.39
32 Dmitriy Fedorov M 17~ Equipped 205 200.6 363.7 363.7 504.89
33 Aleksey Kurnosov M 18~ Equipped 205 203.9 363.7 363.7 500.19
34 Marsel Gabitov M 16~ Equipped 145 140.4 253.5 253.5 500.16
35 Andrey Petrov M 14~ Equipped 116 111 181.8 181.8 496.32
36 Danil Eliseev M 17~ Equipped 145 134.1 225.9 225.9 480.51
37 Mariya Okhlyueva F 14~ Equipped 114 113.4 137.8 137.8 471.59
38 Aleksandr Terentev M 16~ Equipped 205 188.6 308.6 308.6 467.51
39 Vadim Mishustin M 16~ Equipped 231 206.2 330.7 330.7 465.52
40 Darya Revunova F 20~ Equipped 158 141 148.8 148.8 456.93
41 Tigran Postolokyan M 15~ Equipped 116 114.4 165.3 165.3 453.29
42 Aydar Galin M 14~ Equipped 116 110.9 154.3 154.3 448.13
43 Ekaterina Novikova F 19~ Equipped 125 124.7 132.2 132.2 446.51
44 Ekaterina Naumova F 15~ Equipped 103 102.3 110.2 110.2 433.93
45 Ekaterina Bashkinova F 18~ Equipped 138 135 121.2 121.2 418.27
46 Yuriy Logachev M 20~ Equipped 264+ 294.9 341.7 341.7 401.56
47 Mikhail Topilin M 18~ Equipped 231 214.8 264.5 264.5 394.26
48 Denis Arslanov M 15~ Equipped 231 228.8 275.5 275.5 392.13
49 Aleksey Uchaev M 17~ Equipped 264+ 282 297.6 297.6 375.05
50 Aleksandr Chizhikov M 13~ Equipped 116 113.9 110.2 110.2 361.15
51 Artem Valynov M 15~ Equipped 264 256.9 253.5 253.5 354.06
52 Egor Marachenkov M 15~ Equipped 183 179.1 187.4 187.4 353.33
DQ Rinata Latypova F 16~ Equipped 125 125.6
DQ Konstantin Mirskov M 22~ Equipped 205 191.4