2019 FPR Central Bench Press Championships

2019-11-09, Russia-YAR, Rybinsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Andrey Kononov M 21~ Classic 205 195.7 440.9 440.9 776.58
2 Alina Sarycheva F 19~ Equipped 114 113.1 237 237 660.72
3 Kirill Chernyaev M 20~ Classic 231 218.3 396.8 396.8 650.93
4 Gleb Silantev M 23 Classic 231 229.9 363.7 363.7 578.00
5 Galina Polyakova F 15~ Equipped 185 183.5 253.5 253.5 562.89
6 Mikhail Kulakov M 21~ Equipped 231 229.5 451.9 451.9 547.20
7 Sergey Kornev M 20~ Equipped 205 204 385.8 385.8 521.20
8 Aleksandr Kokorkin M 22~ Equipped 145 144 275.5 275.5 518.97
9 Mikhail Gulyaev M 20~ Equipped 183 177 325.1 325.1 503.64
10 Kristina Sarycheva F 15~ Equipped 125 122.9 159.8 159.8 497.13
11 Yuliya Dubinina F 18~ Equipped 138 133 165.3 165.3 492.28
12 Vitaliy Mednikov M 17~ Equipped 130 128.6 220.4 220.4 489.66
13 Rodion Satarov M 16~ Equipped 116 113.9 181.8 181.8 483.15
14 Dmitriy Kolpakov M 15~ Equipped 145 131 220.4 220.4 481.96
15 Anna Brezgina F 23 Classic 125 125.6 121.2 121.2 481.64
16 Karina Nekrasova F 16~ Classic 114 114.6 115.7 115.7 479.15
17 Kseniya Uryutina F 13~ Equipped 158 139.7 159.8 159.8 475.48
18 Ilya Kruglikov M 17~ Classic 163 158.3 231.5 231.5 475.34
19 Sergey Gunderov M 15~ Equipped 130 121.1 192.9 192.9 473.42
20 Dmitriy Polyakov M 14~ Classic 205 204.8 275.5 275.5 470.96
21 Nikita Shcherbinin M 14~ Equipped 163 146.8 242.5 242.5 469.36
22 Aleksandr Mazikov M 20~ Equipped 205 197.4 319.6 319.6 466.22
23 Anna Vaychyulite F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 143.3 143.3 465.08
24 Kirill Leon M 18~ Equipped 205 196.6 308.6 308.6 456.37
25 Viktor Miloradov M 16~ Classic 231 224.7 281.1 281.1 452.98
26 Nikita Gulyaev M 18~ Equipped 163 154.1 237 237 446.70
27 Kristina Ershova F 18~ Equipped 158 143.5 143.3 143.3 446.05
28 Kseniya Podvalnaya F 21~ Classic 114 112.4 104.7 104.7 442.70
29 Egor Zyuzin M 16~ Classic 183 176.8 220.4 220.4 416.52
30 Lev Musatov M 15~ Classic 163 158.3 198.4 198.4 407.18
31 Evgeniya Stupkina F 21~ Classic 138 133.1 99.2 99.2 397.94
32 Andrey Ermachkov M 19~ Equipped 163 159.8 192.9 192.9 384.01
33 Nikita Samoylov M 14~ Classic 116 111.6 121.2 121.2 340.90
34 Semen Manin M 13~ Equipped 264 242.5 220.4 220.4 334.87
35 Ekaterina Soloveva F 17~ Equipped 103 97.2 60.6 60.6 331.80
36 Yan Vishnyakov M 14~ Classic 145 145.1 143.3 143.3 314.77
DQ Stepan Kukushkin M 21~ Equipped 264 259.2