2019 FPR VMS Tatyana Yeltsova Tournament

2019-11-14, Russia-KGD, Guryevsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Nikolay Bulatov M 32~ Classic 205 204.7 562.1 407.8 617.3 1587.3 680.93
2 Aleksandr Korolev M 37~ Classic 183 170.2 523.6 341.7 501.5 1366.8 651.39
3 Konstantin Kargin M 29~ Classic 163 162 496 292.1 534.6 1322.7 650.42
4 Sergey Kolesnikov M 41~ Classic 231 228.4 551.1 440.9 595.2 1587.3 636.29
5 Nikolay Bocharov M 22~ Equipped 163 163.1 551.1 474 540.1 1565.2 632.04
6 Serafima Shastunova F 29 Equipped 158 149.4 446.4 253.5 374.8 1074.7 623.29
7 Aleksey Kolesnikov M 32~ Classic 183 180.4 462.9 341.7 540.1 1344.8 613.73
8 Kirill Kharlantsev M 23~ Classic 183 180.5 496 336.2 512.5 1344.8 613.47
9 Valentina Apretova F 29~ Classic 138 137.5 264.5 165.3 341.7 771.6 608.70
10 Stanislav Ryzhikov M 27~ Classic 231 230.1 606.2 308.6 606.2 1521.2 603.43
11 Vladimir Karkanitsa M 23~ Classic 205 203.6 507 374.8 540.1 1421.9 603.28
12 Evgeniy Batalov M 26 Classic 205 195.8 507 330.7 551.1 1388.9 602.32
13 Nina Tatarova F 35~ Classic 138 138.9 253.5 137.8 374.8 766.1 601.48
14 Aleksey Komarov M 28~ Classic 163 162.4 418.8 325.1 490.5 1234.6 600.19
15 Dmitriy Storozhenko M 34 Classic 205 190 440.9 358.2 540.1 1339.3 589.62
16 Sergey Drogalev M 18~ Classic 231 231.3 507 374.8 606.2 1488.1 586.61
17 Igor Kornienko M 28~ Equipped 205 205 606.2 402.3 661.4 1670 586.35
18 Konstantin Ovchinnikov M 43~ Classic 183 182.5 429.9 341.7 507 1278.6 574.75
19 Vladimir Kharlamov M 26~ Classic 183 182.6 462.9 264.5 551.1 1278.6 574.51
20 Georgiy Tursunov M 31~ Classic 130 130 341.7 253.5 418.8 1014.1 572.98
21 Darya Kravchuk F 18~ Classic 114 110.3 220.4 137.8 292.1 650.3 569.08
22 Dmitriy Chaykin M 28~ Classic 145 145.2 396.8 275.5 418.8 1091.3 568.15
23 Stanislav Saprykin M 24~ Equipped 183 176 518.1 369.2 556.6 1444 561.21
24 Aleksey Sapegin M 18~ Classic 145 139.1 358.2 231.5 451.9 1041.6 558.03
25 Timofey Antonyuk M 29~ Classic 205 202.1 462.9 330.7 529.1 1322.7 557.85
26 Nikolay Levin M 17~ Equipped 130 126.4 396.8 275.5 407.8 1080.2 541.51
27 Andrey Pyrov M 29~ Classic 231 227.8 485 374.8 501.5 1361.3 534.45
28 Eduard Kolganov M 31~ Classic 205 202.3 440.9 297.6 529.1 1267.6 530.69
29 Natalya Kartashova F 43~ Classic 125 123.1 214.9 115.7 308.6 639.3 528.09
30 Aleksey Nosonov M 14~ Equipped 130 92.8 297.6 203.9 264.5 766.1 525.78
31 Nikolay Bogdanov M 25~ Classic 145 139.7 374.8 220.4 385.8 981 518.54
32 Egor Peregon M 27~ Classic 205 200.6 462.9 308.6 462.9 1234.6 517.64
33 Tatyana Belskaya F 16~ Equipped 114 113.7 286.6 187.4 264.5 738.5 514.76
34 Lyubov Shangina F 19~ Equipped 138 137.8 330.7 148.8 336.2 815.7 514.53
35 Yaroslav Vadan M 18~ Equipped 145 143.8 451.9 225.9 446.4 1124.3 511.54
36 Dmitriy Matyson M 35~ Classic 183 182.9 396.8 248 512.5 1157.4 511.34
37 Denis Gelasimov M 17~ Equipped 145 144.1 424.4 242.5 457.4 1124.3 510.74
38 Ivan Opolev M 25 Equipped 163 163.1 440.9 325.1 446.4 1212.5 503.59
39 Yuliya Novikova #4 F 17~ Classic 185 172.7 297.6 132.2 275.5 705.4 503.54
40 Stanislav Skorokhodov M 26~ Classic 205 202.2 485 275.5 446.4 1207 501.44
41 Oksana Vlasenko F 44~ Classic 125 125.3 225.9 132.2 253.5 611.7 499.81
42 Pavel Salyukov M 17~ Equipped 145 136.2 407.8 237 396.8 1041.6 497.03
43 Egor Iglin M 23 Equipped 183 163.2 418.8 286.6 485 1190.5 495.35
44 Aleksandr Filimonov M 19~ Classic 163 159.5 385.8 270 374.8 1030.6 493.99
45 Daniil Karepanov M 16~ Classic 205 202.1 440.9 275.5 474 1190.5 493.59
46 Elena Gribkova F 32~ Equipped 125 125.6 292.1 159.8 286.6 738.5 493.47
47 Anastasiya Veber F 18~ Classic 158 158.7 264.5 137.8 264.5 666.9 492.33
48 Konstantin Sobolev M 29~ Classic 183 181.5 396.8 270 446.4 1113.3 491.36
49 Vladislav Zhilin M 22~ Classic 163 154.1 363.7 248 374.8 986.5 482.07
50 Aleksey Rusakov M 17~ Equipped 163 161.9 451.9 237 451.9 1140.9 479.71
51 Artem Andrenkov M 16~ Classic 183 177 407.8 248 407.8 1063.7 474.23
52 Rafael Dzhabbarov M 18~ Equipped 163 161.9 435.4 292.1 391.3 1118.8 471.65
53 Kira Vakhtel F 35~ Classic 125 122.8 214.9 126.7 231.5 573.2 471.05
54 Valentin Manskiy M 37~ Classic 264 257.9 485 330.7 485 1300.7 470.21
55 Irina Barabanova F 25~ Classic 138 135 225.9 148.8 220.4 595.2 469.35
56 Evgeniya Serkova F 18~ Equipped 125 122.9 264.5 154.3 264.5 683.4 468.53
57 Maksim Grishakov M 22~ Classic 205 202.3 396.8 286.6 440.9 1124.3 461.12
58 Ekaterina Polevaeva F 14~ Classic 125 122.3 198.4 104.7 248 551.1 452.55
59 Anastasiya Borshcheva F 18~ Classic 114 114.3 203.9 115.7 214.9 534.6 452.35
60 Petr Volkov M 18~ Classic 205 203.5 396.8 242.5 462.9 1102.3 448.77
61 Denis Genze M 19~ Classic 145 144.9 319.6 192.9 374.8 887.3 446.96
62 Darya Kolotyuk F 23~ Equipped 125 125.6 264.5 143.3 242.5 650.3 446.90
63 Aleksandr Putintsev M 16~ Classic 163 158.7 297.6 225.9 418.8 942.4 446.16
64 Galina Kuzmina F 32~ Equipped 125 124.7 242.5 143.3 259 644.8 445.22
65 Nikita Shkoda M 16~ Classic 231 231.2 407.8 319.6 440.9 1168.4 442.54
66 Anastasiya Pashchenko F 35~ Classic 125 122.9 187.4 88.1 264.5 540.1 441.99
67 Artem Garifullin M 27~ Classic 205 195.3 407.8 253.5 396.8 1058.2 439.59
68 Olga Lyubimova F 39~ Classic 138 137.6 187.4 126.7 248 562.1 438.54
69 Arina Kuznetsova F 12~ Equipped 114 105.1 231.5 110.2 220.4 562.1 429.90
70 Oleg Kruchinin M 14~ Equipped 163 146.6 330.7 231.5 363.7 925.9 427.42
71 Artem Korotkikh M 14~ Equipped 130 127.2 319.6 176.3 319.6 815.7 424.23
72 Alena Artyushina F 27~ Classic 114 113.5 187.4 99.2 209.4 496 418.31
73 Nina Bychkova F 25~ Classic 158 152 198.4 121.2 237 556.6 416.98
74 Elena Nikolaeva F 31~ Classic 114 111.6 198.4 77.1 209.4 485 411.35
75 Natalya Budnikova F 38~ Classic 138 138 220.4 99.2 203.9 523.6 406.84
76 Kseniya Putsenko F 30~ Classic 138 136.9 176.3 110.2 231.5 518.1 403.69
77 Denis Gladkov M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 319.6 198.4 341.7 859.8 403.56
78 Aleksandr Panov M 19~ Equipped 163 163.1 319.6 242.5 363.7 925.9 399.22
79 Anton Lyakhov M 32~ Classic 205 203.2 363.7 259 374.8 997.6 398.39
80 Vera Shangina F 16~ Classic 138 136.7 198.4 110.2 198.4 507 394.98
81 Svetlana Buyver F 20~ Classic 138 135.3 187.4 104.7 198.4 490.5 382.98
82 Alina Katkova F 13~ Classic 103 95.9 154.3 88.1 181.8 424.4 381.15
83 Roman Ryaskin M 16~ Classic 264 253.1 380.3 231.5 418.8 1030.6 359.22
84 Aleksandra Kozyreva F 19~ Classic 114 112.7 148.8 82.6 198.4 429.9 358.45
85 Tatyana Andreeva F 26~ Classic 114 114.6 176.3 99.2 154.3 429.9 355.92
86 Lyubov Kornienko F 20~ Classic 138 138.9 154.3 115.7 187.4 457.4 352.42
87 Elizaveta Golysheva F 13~ Classic 103 103 154.3 66.1 176.3 396.8 340.73
88 Polina Smirnova F 12~ Equipped 103 87.6 154.3 77.1 159.8 391.3
DQ Karina Chebunina F 15~ Classic 138 132.2 242.5
DQ Aleksey Syromyatnikov M 20~ Classic 183 180.7
DQ Egor Shumatov M 25~ Equipped 264 255.2 837.7 661.4
DQ Svyatoslav Vasilenko M 28~ Classic 183 182.9