2019 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2019-02-18, Russia-SVE, Yekaterinburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 90.6 132.2 132.2 509.25
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 19~ Equipped 94 94.1 170.8 170.8 588.71
2 Liliya Vagapova F 17~ Equipped 94 92.6 132.2 132.2 503.47
3 Kseniya Nazarova F 17~ Equipped 94 94 126.7 126.7 486.73
4 Kristina Markina F 14~ Equipped 94 93.3 110.2 110.2 449.86
5 Anastasiya Bibik Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 84.3 49.6 49.6
DQ Ekaterina Zhiltsova Russia F 22~ Equipped 94 94.7
DQ Polina Litvinova F 16~ Equipped 94 92.1
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Frolova Russia F 20~ Equipped 103 102 187.4 187.4 597.21
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 100.5 176.3 176.3 578.71
2 Natalya Stoyanova F 18~ Equipped 103 102.7 159.8 159.8 537.17
2 Alina Rassamakhina Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 102.5 137.8 137.8 491.51
3 Mariya Rybkina Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 102.7 143.3 143.3 502.60
3 Liliya Polivtseva F 17~ Equipped 103 103.6 132.2 132.2 477.75
4 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 15~ Equipped 103 103.4 126.7 126.7 466.54
5 Ekaterina Salakhli Russia F 14~ Equipped 103 103.2 121.2 121.2 455.53
6 Darya Gruzinskaya F 15~ Equipped 103 101.8 99.2 99.2 411.33
DQ Viktoriya Kostryukova F 18~ Equipped 103 103.2
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 22~ Equipped 114 114.2 259 259 698.61
1 Olga Stoyanova F 16~ Equipped 114 113.2 209.4 209.4 607.96
2 Veronika Kashina Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 111.9 198.4 198.4 590.48
2 Alyona Goncharenko F 21 Equipped 114 114.5 231.5 231.5 645.80
3 Kristina Okorokova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 112.4 187.4 187.4 568.01
3 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 113.5 209.4 209.4 607.12
4 Tatyana Belskaya F 16~ Equipped 114 113.7 176.3 176.3 544.00
4 Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 113.2 198.4 198.4 586.92
5 Anna Andronova F 16~ Equipped 114 112.4 110.2 110.2 420.47
5 Anastasiya Kartel Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 113.7 198.4 198.4 585.79
6 Ekaterina Sechina F 16~ Equipped 114 112.4 99.2 99.2 399.43
6 Alina Osipova Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 114.6 176.3 176.3 542.11
7 Ralina Muhammadeeva Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 109.4 137.8 137.8 478.18
DQ Svetlana Malygina Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 114.3
DQ Inna Seredenko Russia F 16~ Equipped 114 112.4
DQ Viktoriya Golubkova F 19~ Equipped 114 113.6
DQ Elena Lagutina Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 112.7
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniela Kolesnik Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 319.6 319.6 770.18
1 Ekaterina Kirillova F 16~ Equipped 125 124.7 225.9 225.9 609.09
2 Veronika Usova Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 125.6 259 259 664.13
2 Kseniya Materinskaya F 16~ Equipped 125 120.1 209.4 209.4 590.54
3 Veronika Chashchukhina Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 123.6 242.5 242.5 640.56
3 Kseniya Makarova F 17~ Equipped 125 125.5 187.4 187.4 540.80
4 Ekaterina Kotlyarova F 17~ Equipped 125 124.9 176.3 176.3 522.72
4 Ekaterina Lisevich Russia F 21~ Equipped 125 123.2 231.5 231.5 622.46
5 Alina Soloveva F 16~ Equipped 125 125 165.3 165.3 503.55
5 Anastasiya Manashkina Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 123.8 209.4 209.4 582.35
6 Anastasiya Pimenova F 22~ Equipped 125 122.3 170.8 170.8 517.44
6 Alisa Budanova F 16~ Equipped 125 125.5 165.3 165.3 502.75
7 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 124.4 154.3 154.3 485.19
7 Dinara Abrayukova Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 120.1 143.3 143.3 471.79
8 Irina Anufrieva F 19~ Equipped 125 121.9 132.2 132.2 449.84
8 Anna Ovchinnikova F 17~ Equipped 125 118.1 143.3 143.3 474.70
DQ Polina Vokhmyanina F 15~ Equipped 125 124.8
DQ Olga Ponomareva Russia F 18~ Equipped 125 123.5
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 22~ Equipped 138 136 253.5 253.5 630.70
1 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 138.7 303.1 303.1 703.79
2 Tatyana Kashtanova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 137.2 220.4 220.4 575.30
2 Kseniya Saveleva F 19~ Equipped 138 133.8 220.4 220.4 581.34
3 Alina Berdnikova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 135.2 209.4 209.4 560.91
3 Diana Stompa Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 133.6 209.4 209.4 563.71
4 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 15~ Equipped 138 131.7 154.3 154.3 475.78
5 Anastasiya Titova Russia F 16~ Equipped 138 132.1 154.3 154.3 475.25
DQ Kristina Sidorova F 20~ Equipped 138 138.3
DQ Ekaterina Negasheva Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 138.3
DQ Darya Vakhrameeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 138 138.3
DQ Polina Simonova F 16~ Equipped 138 136.7
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 146 303.1 303.1 687.26
1 Viktoriya Yultsova Russia F 16 Equipped 158 140.4 270 270 647.90
2 Ekaterina Cherkashova Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 147.7 297.6 297.6 675.47
2 Oksana Gordeeva Russia F 17 Equipped 158 143.2 248 248 608.28
3 Anastasiya Okhorzina F 21~ Equipped 158 158.1 292.1 292.1 648.13
3 Anna Vasileva Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 146.2 248 248 602.97
4 Yuliya Slepukhina F 21~ Equipped 158 151.4 286.6 286.6 651.80
4 Kseniya Shutova F 16~ Equipped 158 139.7 209.4 209.4 553.68
5 Mariya Mironova F 21~ Equipped 158 156.9 214.9 214.9 538.93
5 Aleksandra Doronina Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 146.7 203.9 203.9 535.34
6 Kseniya Gasanova F 22~ Equipped 158 157.4 187.4 187.4 498.76
6 Yuliya Gorkova F 16~ Equipped 158 150.4 198.4 198.4 522.39
7 Viktoriya Belerman F 22~ Equipped 158 150.8 154.3 154.3 456.50
7 Ekaterina Verba F 15~ Equipped 158 157.3 187.4 187.4 498.87
8 Darya Petukhova F 16~ Equipped 158 150 104.7 104.7 383.18
DQ Kristina Zykova Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 158.7
DQ Valeriya Begunova F 13~ Equipped 158 145
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yana Pokazanyeva Russia F 21~ Equipped 185 183.4 385.8 385.8 734.06
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 17~ Equipped 185 184.4 264.5 264.5 576.23
2 Galina Polyakova F 15~ Equipped 185 182.4 242.5 242.5 549.69
2 Darya Chetvernina F 18~ Equipped 185 183.7 264.5 264.5 576.91
3 Kseniya Petrova F 21~ Equipped 185 158.9 170.8 170.8 473.64
3 Elena Gladkikh F 17~ Equipped 185 163.5 209.4 209.4 523.82
4 Sofya Skorobogatova F 16~ Equipped 185 175.7 198.4 198.4 497.68
5 Darya Ivanova #4 F 16~ Equipped 185 181.3 121.2 121.2 392.74
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 21~ Equipped 185+ 187.9 275.5 275.5 586.71
1 Anna Korytko Russia F 17~ Equipped 185+ 187 187.4 187.4 475.05
2 Aleksandra Kitsul F 18~ Equipped 185+ 185.6 264.5 264.5 574.99
2 Vitalina Shestakova F 14~ Equipped 185+ 216 165.3 165.3 433.27
3 Anastasiya Venzik F 15~ Equipped 185+ 231.8 143.3 143.3 402.74
3 Olesya Lukina Russia F 19~ Equipped 185+ 232.4 237 237 507.30
4 Evgeniya Ruzaeva F 18~ Equipped 185+ 211.7 181.8 181.8 454.56
5 Mokhinur Abduzoyirova F 18~ Equipped 185+ 185.6 176.3 176.3 461.85
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Konstantin Vakhrushev Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 116.3 231.5 231.5 555.68
1 Kirill Emelyanov Russia M 19~ Equipped 116 109.6 209.4 209.4 552.18
2 Nikita Maltsev M 17~ Equipped 116 112.1 209.4 209.4 538.94
2 Andrey Krivdin M 19~ Equipped 116 114.8 198.4 198.4 507.55
3 Nikolay Levin M 17~ Equipped 116 114.4 209.4 209.4 527.78
4 Nikita Andrienko M 15~ Equipped 116 112.7 198.4 198.4 517.02
5 Nikita Nikiforov M 17~ Equipped 116 116.3 192.9 192.9 491.93
6 Nikita Dyakov #3 M 14~ Equipped 116 116.4 170.8 170.8 455.05
7 Aleksandr Repin Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 116.5 154.3 154.3 427.21
8 Vladislav Moiseenko Russia M 13~ Equipped 116 116.3 137.8 137.8 400.41
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 21~ Equipped 130 128.3 336.2 336.2 660.82
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.1 352.7 352.7 681.40
2 Danila Dolgulyov M 20~ Equipped 130 128.7 325.1 325.1 642.76
2 Egor Titov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.8 292.1 292.1 593.93
3 Elgiz Zakirov Russia M 21~ Equipped 130 128.1 297.6 297.6 605.23
3 Maksim Aksaev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.7 253.5 253.5 534.22
4 Viktor Smirnov M 18~ Equipped 130 127.7 275.5 275.5 574.16
4 Maksim Kleymakov M 17~ Equipped 130 128.6 209.4 209.4 473.56
5 Dmitriy Roenko M 18~ Equipped 130 128.8 270 270 561.48
5 Leonid Koval Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 129 143.3 143.3 375.53
6 Nikita Basmov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 129.2 264.5 264.5 552.07
DQ Danil Volkov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 129
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Balabanov Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 145.5 440.9 440.9 727.60
1 Valeriy Prokopev M 17~ Equipped 145 143.9 308.6 308.6 562.26
2 Nikita Suvorov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.6 303.1 303.1 553.09
2 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 144.1 407.8 407.8 690.30
3 Evgeniy Shabanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 145.2 303.1 303.1 551.11
3 Kirill Ovsyannikov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.3 352.7 352.7 621.89
4 Denis Eliseev Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 136.3 308.6 308.6 587.93
4 Igor Shevchenko M 17~ Equipped 145 141.1 297.6 297.6 556.81
5 Aleksandr Lutsakov M 16~ Equipped 145 141.4 231.5 231.5 468.23
6 Armen Gziryan M 17~ Equipped 145 141.5 220.4 220.4 453.38
7 Artem Sergeev Russia M 15~ Equipped 145 144.9 209.4 209.4 431.18
DQ Nikita Andronov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 143.5
DQ Daniil Mullin Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.8
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Korolyov M 18~ Equipped 163 161.3 446.4 446.4 677.00
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 161.7 391.3 391.3 611.89
2 Vitaliy Pasynkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 159.9 363.7 363.7 584.46
2 Sergey Pankov Belarus M 20~ Equipped 163 157 429.9 429.9 671.23
3 Maksim Veretennikov M 15~ Equipped 163 161.6 358.2 358.2 573.73
3 Sergey Klevtsov M 18~ Equipped 163 160.8 225.9 225.9 421.17
4 Andrey Talko Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 161.1 347.2 347.2 562.00
5 Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 17 Equipped 163 159.7 325.1 325.1 539.69
6 Nikita Zaytsev M 17~ Equipped 163 155.3 286.6 286.6 504.16
7 Ilya Piskov Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 153.1 198.4 198.4 401.52
8 Kirill Bukharov M 15~ Equipped 163 162.7 192.9 192.9 379.81
DQ Kenzhes Nikitin M 16~ Equipped 163 162.4
DQ Nikolay Bocharov M 22~ Equipped 163 162.9
DQ Danil Vershinin M 18~ Equipped 163 157.6
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kuzubov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 177.1 407.8 407.8 592.20
1 Anton Podkovyrkin M 22~ Equipped 183 180 462.9 462.9 644.35
2 Sergey Sosedov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 179.4 374.8 374.8 552.01
2 Ilnur Sharafeev M 22~ Equipped 183 180.6 457.4 457.4 636.95
3 Yaroslav Khodosenko M 17~ Equipped 183 180.1 352.7 352.7 527.36
3 Aleksandr Tsyplakov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 182.1 451.9 451.9 627.83
4 Konstantin Utarbekov Russia M 23 Equipped 183 176.2 429.9 429.9 617.95
4 Vitaliy Gashnikov M 17~ Equipped 183 180.4 352.7 352.7 526.75
5 Vyacheslav Kazak Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 180.7 347.2 347.2 520.32
5 Aleksey Tarasov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 182.2 418.8 418.8 592.89
6 Artem Perepechin M 16~ Equipped 183 179.2 297.6 297.6 470.41
6 Sergey Konovnitsyn M 19~ Equipped 183 181.5 396.8 396.8 571.11
7 Rail Akbarov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 178 374.8 374.8 554.89
7 Sergey Zolotarev M 16~ Equipped 183 175.3 209.4 209.4 381.34
DQ Denis Ferderer M 17~ Equipped 183 174.1
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artem Grankin Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 204.2 551.1 551.1 679.49
1 Pavel Shupikov Russia M 16~ Equipped 205 201.5 440.9 440.9 578.39
2 Nariman Azizov Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 203 468.4 468.4 602.33
2 Mikhail Volbenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 200 413.3 413.3 554.02
3 Arseniy Konkov M 17~ Equipped 205 203.3 413.3 413.3 548.70
3 Artyom Golovin Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 204 468.4 468.4 600.57
4 Nikita Gugnin M 17~ Equipped 205 204 369.2 369.2 505.33
4 Vladislav Repin Russia M 18~ Equipped 205 198.3 374.8 374.8 519.11
5 Ilya Brekhov M 16~ Equipped 205 197.5 352.7 352.7 498.61
6 Dmitriy Fedorov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 200.8 352.7 352.7 493.86
7 Nikita Struikhin M 15~ Equipped 205 197.7 297.6 297.6 444.10
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Kolevatov M 17~ Equipped 231 226 396.8 396.8 502.51
1 Evgeniy Roenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 227.6 639.3 639.3 715.89
2 Stepan Khaybullin Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 207.2 391.3 391.3 521.83
2 Akhmed Mamedov M 18~ Equipped 231 227.3 429.9 429.9 530.47
3 Andrey Kurdyukov M 15~ Equipped 231 225.5 385.8 385.8 493.31
4 Pavel Sakharov Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 229.7 374.8 374.8 478.89
5 Dimuriy Pirtskhalava M 17~ Equipped 231 226.3 363.7 363.7 472.79
6 Maksim Silin M 17~ Equipped 231 227.5 308.6 308.6 422.57
DQ Roman Simakhin Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 218.6
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Teselkin Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 248.6 600.7 600.7 649.33
1 Ilya Sherstnev Russia M 15 Equipped 264 246.9 496 496 563.83
2 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 239.3 595.2 595.2 658.17
2 Denis Eremenko M 17~ Equipped 264 233.4 374.8 374.8 474.95
3 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 243.1 341.7 341.7 437.37
3 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 21~ Equipped 264 250.9 485 485 550.09
4 Ilya Mokhov M 16~ Equipped 264 238 314.1 314.1 418.22
4 Vyacheslav Samoylov M 19~ Equipped 264 250.5 451.9 451.9 522.95
5 Maksim Chechuev Russia M 21~ Equipped 264 260.8 451.9 451.9 512.76
5 Maksim Nigmatullin M 14~ Equipped 264 237.5 264.5 264.5 375.83
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Leskovets Russia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 307.2 728.6 728.6 679.33
1 Dmitriy Efimik Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 272.9 462.9 462.9 510.52
2 Ivan Belousov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 290.5 445.7 445.7 483.04
2 Vladislav Nemov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 291.1 578.7 578.7 583.42
3 Dmitriy Gvozdev Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 314.6 578.7 578.7 563.16
3 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 264.6 440.9 440.9 500.31
4 Egor Tkachuk Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 303.8 418.8 418.8 453.87
4 Dmitriy Gutov M 18~ Equipped 264+ 267.5 462.9 462.9 515.36
5 Mukhametdin Azizov M 15~ Equipped 264+ 312.8 330.7 330.7 384.21
DQ Aleksandr Sidorychev M 18~ Equipped 264+ 300.5