2019 FPR St. Petersburg Bench Press Championships

2019-10-12, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Sergey Sokolov M 25~ Equipped 205 204 617.3 617.3 743.43
2 Karen Muradyan M 34~ Equipped 163 163.1 462.9 462.9 690.63
3 Mariya Ryabova F 25~ Equipped 158 156.3 314.1 314.1 683.18
4 Aleksey Plastun M 43~ Equipped 205 203.9 551.1 551.1 680.16
5 Aleksandr Grigorev M 19~ Equipped 163 156.8 418.8 418.8 658.77
6 Vladimir Dergunov M 28 Equipped 264 235.4 578.7 578.7 649.73
7 Ilya Fedorov #1 M 34~ Equipped 264 232.6 562.1 562.1 639.69
8 Aleksey Grigorev M 32~ Equipped 205 203.8 496 496 627.44
9 Polina Vokhmyanina F 15~ Equipped 158 156.8 275.5 275.5 626.51
10 Yuriy Penkov M 30~ Equipped 163 162.2 396.8 396.8 616.77
11 Aleksey Lupulenko M 31~ Equipped 183 182.3 440.9 440.9 615.77
12 Ivan Poptsov M 33~ Equipped 205 201.7 468.4 468.4 604.70
13 Sergey Astafev M 50~ Equipped 205 202.2 464 464 599.45
14 Anton Kalinin M 39~ Equipped 231 216.2 485 485 595.76
15 Darya Vorobeva F 17~ Equipped 138 137.1 231.5 231.5 593.14
16 Andrey Polyakov M 29~ Equipped 264+ 286.5 573.2 573.2 583.63
17 Alina Mikhaylyuk F 20~ Equipped 138 126.1 209.4 209.4 577.69
18 Sergey Bobrov M 23~ Equipped 205 201.6 429.9 429.9 567.53
19 Vladislav Subbota M 25~ Equipped 205 204.8 429.9 429.9 562.29
20 Arkadiy Krivtsov M 23 Equipped 163 160.7 341.7 341.7 556.66
21 Igor Solomichev M 52 Equipped 205 202.2 418.8 418.8 555.77
22 Sergey Makarov M 31~ Equipped 231 221.4 440.9 440.9 547.95
23 Valeriya Begunova F 13~ Equipped 138 136.8 198.4 198.4 540.68
24 Mariya Khristenko F 21~ Equipped 158 157.7 214.9 214.9 538.02
25 Kseniya Ilina F 19~ Equipped 103 100.1 154.3 154.3 532.56
26 Aleksey Nochkin M 22~ Equipped 231 222.1 424.4 424.4 532.13
27 Aleksey Mikhaylov M 32~ Equipped 205 190.8 374.8 374.8 531.19
28 Igor Frolov M 32~ Equipped 231 222.7 418.8 418.8 526.31
29 Mikhail Ostapenko M 34 Equipped 205 201.6 385.8 385.8 524.82
30 Andrey Pachin M 34~ Equipped 183 182.1 352.7 352.7 523.72
31 Tatyana Ivanova F 53~ Equipped 138 138.6 187.4 187.4 520.41
32 Elena Polichuk F 56~ Equipped 125 123.4 165.3 165.3 506.02
33 Oksana Ibragimova F 55~ Equipped 103 102.9 143.3 143.3 502.21
34 Ilya Mokhov M 15~ Equipped 264 234.6 363.7 363.7 464.13
35 Mikhail Uvarov M 15~ Equipped 163 151.1 242.5 242.5 459.66
36 Vladimir Moiseev M 45~ Equipped 231 211.9 330.7 330.7 458.66
37 Vyacheslav Arutyunov M 74~ Equipped 163 159.9 253.5 253.5 455.03
38 Kseniya Afanaseva F 17~ Equipped 138 137.8 143.3 143.3 451.29
39 Ilya Lebed M 15~ Equipped 183 171.7 259 259 440.70
40 Valentin Kostin M 15~ Equipped 183 171.6 253.5 253.5 434.80
41 Elena Labazanova F 51~ Equipped 125 125.5 121.2 121.2 426.64
42 Demid Ivanov M 13~ Equipped 145 145.2 192.9 192.9 409.18
43 Gleb Grishin M 15~ Equipped 264+ 317.3 352.7 352.7 397.99
44 Aleksandr Gomzin M 40~ Equipped 145 133.7 165.3 165.3 396.64
45 Egor Makaev M 14~ Equipped 116 116.6 132.2 132.2 390.49
46 Anatoliy Patrino M 70~ Equipped 205 189.1 231.5 231.5 388.17
47 Mikhail Yurovitskiy M 56~ Equipped 183 182.3 220.4 220.4 384.64
48 Denis Rakov M 15~ Equipped 183 165 198.4 198.4 382.85
49 Ruslan Vasilev M 15~ Equipped 145 143.4 165.3 165.3 377.03
50 Deniz Kozlov M 13~ Equipped 205 200.6 231.5 231.5 376.27
51 Nikita Kolyukaev M 14~ Equipped 105 104.3 99.2 99.2 371.65
52 Roman Utkof M 15~ Equipped 264 250.4 253.5 253.5 357.93
53 Viktor Tarasov M 74~ Equipped 231 205.7 209.4 209.4 350.50
54 Yuriy Zgerskiy M 15~ Equipped 231 218.3 198.4 198.4 330.67
55 Artem Dontsov M 13~ Equipped 145 130.3 110.2 110.2 324.84
56 Emil Bokancha M 12~ Equipped 130 126.1 99.2 99.2 316.15
DQ Dmitriy Yukhlov M 32 Equipped 183 182
DQ Aleksey Veselov M 30~ Equipped 205 194.7
DQ Aleksandr Mokeev M 37~ Equipped 264+ 320.6
DQ Aleksandr Zaporozhko M 36~ Equipped 231 207.3
DQ Gleb Tarasov M 26~ Equipped 205 200.9
DQ Yuriy Tikhov M 35 Equipped 205 199.5
DQ Aleksey Logvin M 32~ Equipped 231 225.8