2019 FPR Irkutsk Bench Press Championships

2019-12-21, Russia-IRK, Irkutsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Konstantin Saukov M 22~ Classic 145 143.6 418.8 418.8 933.43
2 Denis Olefir M 19~ Equipped 183 166.2 518.1 518.1 743.70
3 Aleksey Rodik-Knyazev M 38 Classic 183 179.3 396.8 396.8 742.86
4 Anastasiya Tumakova F 25~ Classic 114 113.4 176.3 176.3 700.91
5 Vladimir Arnautov M 30~ Classic 183 180.5 374.8 374.8 698.16
6 Anastasiya Ertman F 24 Classic 138 137.5 187.4 187.4 683.21
7 Ramil Yakubov M 35~ Classic 264 241.7 440.9 440.9 679.83
8 Anton Tomshin M 20~ Classic 145 141.8 297.6 297.6 669.55
9 Darya Ivanova #7 F 29~ Classic 110 110.2 165.3 165.3 669.22
10 Sergey Mubarakov M 47~ Classic 264+ 272.7 457.4 457.4 658.49
11 Aleksandr Chetvertnykh M 42 Classic 264 262.8 440.9 440.9 647.94
12 Aleksey Telegin M 41~ Classic 205 199 369.2 369.2 643.06
13 Irina Mikhaylova F 27~ Classic 121 121.1 165.3 165.3 642.69
14 Mikhail Lukovnikov M 30~ Equipped 130 128.5 319.6 319.6 635.70
15 Andrey Sychyov M 24~ Equipped 231 229.4 551.1 551.1 634.90
16 Maksim Kolyadin M 24~ Equipped 264+ 281.1 617.3 617.3 623.08
17 Andrey Talko M 16~ Classic 183 169.9 319.6 319.6 622.17
18 Evgeniy Padalkin M 39~ Equipped 205 195.5 474 474 621.78
19 Aleksandr Trachuk M 28~ Classic 213 195.6 352.7 352.7 621.43
20 Dmitriy Migal M 21~ Equipped 231 231.5 529.1 529.1 612.37
21 Bronislav Zgorzhelskiy M 23 Classic 205 204.1 352.7 352.7 604.14
22 Vladislav Baryshnikov M 22~ Classic 163 162.1 297.6 297.6 600.27
23 Amaliya Novruzova F 22~ Classic 125 115 148.8 148.8 597.53
24 Yuriy Shishkin M 33~ Classic 231 219.1 363.7 363.7 595.39
25 Maksim Semiryakov M 33~ Equipped 205 193.3 440.9 440.9 593.13
26 Anatoliy Mokin M 54~ Classic 213 202.1 341.7 341.7 589.02
27 Ildar Khadzhibaev M 32~ Equipped 183 179.2 407.8 407.8 587.61
28 Ekaterina Volodko F 17~ Equipped 103 101.8 181.8 181.8 586.27
29 Aleksandr Trofimov M 26~ Equipped 205 195.2 429.9 429.9 578.66
30 Igorya Artishevskogo M 17~ Classic 183 180.1 308.6 308.6 575.81
31 Vladislav Sapozhnikov M 26 Equipped 183 179.4 396.8 396.8 575.43
32 Mikhail Spiridonchuk M 30~ Equipped 163 158.5 352.7 352.7 575.26
33 Nikita Yudin M 23~ Equipped 264 259.6 518.1 518.1 567.71
34 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 19~ Equipped 138 137.5 214.9 214.9 565.93
35 Aleksandr Lysenko M 24~ Classic 163 155.7 270 270 562.01
36 Sergey Korsunov M 54~ Equipped 231 227.4 462.9 462.9 559.69
37 Evgeniy Amosov M 24~ Classic 145 145.5 253.5 253.5 557.77
38 Sergey Volkov M 16~ Classic 264 251.1 369.2 369.2 557.01
39 Daniil Komissarov M 16~ Equipped 163 151.5 308.6 308.6 540.39
40 Oleg Gladkikh M 52~ Classic 205 198.2 308.6 308.6 539.03
41 Aleksey Moiseev M 16~ Classic 145 144.5 242.5 242.5 536.50
42 Semen Chernousov M 18~ Equipped 145 143.3 286.6 286.6 535.54
43 Ivan Belomestnykh M 27~ Classic 264 264.1 363.7 363.7 533.23
44 Valentin Korolev M 35~ Equipped 205 203.2 396.8 396.8 532.95
45 Sergey Pozynenko M 57~ Classic 176 162.9 264.5 264.5 531.45
46 Aleksey Golovin M 47~ Equipped 145 140 275.5 275.5 530.88
47 Ivan Kavalyauskas M 31~ Classic 264 241.3 341.7 341.7 527.59
48 Maksim Dyukov M 19~ Equipped 264 246.8 451.9 451.9 526.91
49 Nikolay Smolkin M 30~ Equipped 264 238.4 440.9 440.9 526.83
50 Ekaterina Kruk F 17~ Classic 103 101.6 121.2 121.2 524.55
51 Vadim Akhmetov M 14~ Classic 183 175.7 275.5 275.5 523.26
52 Aleksandr Kotelnikov M 14~ Classic 183 176.1 275.5 275.5 522.31
53 Maksim Galeev M 30 Equipped 183 182.9 352.7 352.7 522.14
54 Dmitriy Aleksandrov M 17~ Classic 183 168.1 264.5 264.5 518.96
55 Aleksandra Radzhabova F 22~ Classic 185+ 223.6 165.3 165.3 518.36
56 Mikhail Krivospitskiy M 20~ Equipped 163 152.9 292.1 292.1 516.66
57 Daniil Pyzhyanov M 20~ Equipped 183 179.6 341.7 341.7 516.49
58 Aleksandr Kolchanov M 49~ Equipped 264+ 326.5 523.6 523.6 514.94
59 Vasiliy Bocharov M 13~ Classic 116 114.9 187.4 187.4 513.57
60 Yuriy Radkin M 16~ Classic 145 140.8 225.9 225.9 510.79
61 Anastasiya Nikiforova F 15~ Classic 138 132.1 132.2 132.2 509.78
62 Vladimir Istomin M 31~ Equipped 183 172.4 319.6 319.6 506.26
63 Delustan Gorokhov M 20~ Equipped 163 160.4 297.6 297.6 505.84
64 Duyulustan Gorokhov M 20~ Classic 163 155.4 242.5 242.5 505.32
65 Denis Gerasimov M 27~ Classic 231 220.9 308.6 308.6 502.70
66 Vyacheslav Druzhinin M 55~ Classic 231 227.8 314.1 314.1 502.03
67 Aleksandra Golontsova F 36 Classic 138 137.9 132.2 132.2 501.79
68 Anastasiya Koshkina F 19~ Equipped 158 155.6 187.4 187.4 500.52
69 Artem Kobychev M 20~ Equipped 205 186.7 330.7 330.7 492.95
70 Alyona Guseva F 40~ Classic 125 118.6 121.2 121.2 492.38
71 Nikita Volkov M 12~ Classic 183 175.7 259 259 491.81
72 German Naumov M 19~ Equipped 231 228.8 385.8 385.8 489.58
73 Tatyana Yanko F 22~ Classic 110 110.2 115.7 115.7 486.68
74 Olga Danilova F 21~ Classic 158 152.1 132.2 132.2 484.75
75 Aleksey Klevtsov M 47~ Classic 231 222.2 297.6 297.6 482.97
76 Egor Mityukov M 16~ Classic 130 129.8 198.4 198.4 482.18
77 Ivan Nalyotov M 63~ Classic 205 198.1 275.5 275.5 481.43
78 Stepan Larchenko M 36~ Classic 205 187.2 264.5 264.5 480.09
79 Ilya Korbut M 18~ Equipped 163 160.9 275.5 275.5 478.90
80 Evgeniya Yudina F 28~ Equipped 185+ 257.2 220.4 220.4 477.83
81 Elena Rusanovskaya F 40~ Classic 158 146.1 126.7 126.7 473.91
82 Aleksey Dudkov M 32~ Classic 235 229.2 297.6 297.6 473.82
83 Vadim Evstratov M 17~ Classic 145 145.1 214.9 214.9 473.41
84 Aleksandr Starostin M 19~ Classic 264 237.4 303.1 303.1 472.58
85 Vyacheslav Yakovlev #4 M 18~ Classic 183 182.1 253.5 253.5 469.17
86 Ekaterina Timonina F 32~ Classic 125 122.3 115.7 115.7 467.39
87 Mark Bagriy M 16~ Classic 145 143 209.4 209.4 466.93
88 Viktoriya Varakina F 12~ Classic 125 122.9 115.7 115.7 466.57
89 Vitaliy Berezin M 14~ Classic 163 162.1 231.5 231.5 466.52
90 Maksim Korobeynikov M 21~ Classic 119 119 176.3 176.3 465.94
91 Ivan Mellem M 17~ Classic 205 196.1 264.5 264.5 465.28
92 Ulyana Varshavskaya F 16~ Classic 114 111.8 110.2 110.2 463.77
93 Lyubov Chernykh F 15~ Classic 125 125.6 115.7 115.7 462.71
94 Alyona Kuzenkova F 34~ Classic 114 112.8 110.2 110.2 462.13
95 Aleksandr Leskov M 44~ Classic 176 164.2 231.5 231.5 461.95
96 Zhanna Burtasova F 42~ Classic 99 91 99.2 99.2 460.57
97 Nikolay Syrovelskiy M 20~ Classic 163 156.3 220.4 220.4 457.14
98 Vladislav Shilyaev M 15~ Classic 130 129.3 187.4 187.4 457.00
99 Artyom Sorosek M 17~ Classic 163 156.5 220.4 220.4 456.63
100 Vladimir Skoryukin M 65~ Classic 163 160.7 220.4 220.4 447.28
101 Kirill Kashchuk M 19~ Equipped 145 145.4 220.4 220.4 444.42
102 Veronika Fadeeva F 14~ Classic 103 100.4 99.2 99.2 441.78
103 Gennadiy Nefyodov M 17~ Equipped 163 160.9 242.5 242.5 440.29
104 Andrey Nikulin M 39~ Classic 264 261 297.6 297.6 439.35
105 Eduard Gavrilkin M 48~ Classic 158 154.3 209.4 209.4 438.63
106 Alyona Demkiv F 16~ Equipped 138 133.7 132.2 132.2 437.36
107 Darya Kuznetsova F 16~ Classic 125 120.8 104.7 104.7 430.87
108 Svetlana Vinogradova F 37~ Classic 134+ 180.7 121.2 121.2 426.30
109 Vladimir Denisov M 22~ Equipped 205 204 286.6 286.6 425.96
110 Nadezhda Sadovskaya F 18~ Equipped 185 164.4 137.8 137.8 423.05
111 Tatyana Dudareva F 40~ Equipped 114 114.2 110.2 110.2 418.49
112 Artyom Lopatin M 15~ Classic 183 177.4 220.4 220.4 415.40
113 Semen Tarasov M 16~ Classic 231 205.2 242.5 242.5 413.85
114 Sergey Pyrin M 18~ Equipped 130 121.2 154.3 154.3 412.32
115 Andrey Faizov M 54~ Classic 143 141 181.8 181.8 410.30
116 Semyon Ralyuk M 13~ Classic 116 115.3 148.8 148.8 405.55
117 Viktoriya Kruglova F 20~ Classic 134 132.3 99.2 99.2 398.78
118 Konstantin Trubovich M 17~ Classic 231 218.2 242.5 242.5 398.00
119 Artem Isupov M 17~ Equipped 163 151.5 192.9 192.9 397.45
120 Aleksey Rybin M 19~ Equipped 116 116.8 132.2 132.2 389.83
121 Sergey Kondrate M 16~ Classic 130 125.2 154.3 154.3 387.28
122 Alina Borovik F 21~ Equipped 114 110.2 88.1 88.1 380.09
123 Daniil Dybov M 13~ Classic 205 188.6 209.4 209.4 378.11
124 Elizaveta Sukhanova F 22~ Classic 134+ 139.6 93.7 93.7 373.74
125 Irina Kalchenko F 18~ Classic 121 121.2 88.1 88.1 372.52
126 Mikhail Zelent M 34~ Classic 194 180.7 198.4 198.4 368.89
127 Sergey Denisov M 28~ Classic 143 143.3 165.3 165.3 367.59
128 Vyacheslav Bukharov M 14~ Classic 158 149.9 170.8 170.8 365.92
129 Sergey Voronin M 49~ Classic 143 143.3 159.8 159.8 355.25
130 Nikodim Ivanov M 15~ Classic 163 149.8 165.3 165.3 354.25
131 Marina Nikiforova F 13~ Classic 125 121.9 82.6 82.6 352.60
132 Danil Konovalov M 17~ Classic 130 128.3 137.8 137.8 337.47
133 Mikhail Semykin M 19~ Classic 145 141.2 148.8 148.8 334.74
134 Polina Lyadova F 14~ Classic 99 97.4 60.6 60.6 295.14
135 Ivan Zazulya M 31~ Classic 119 112.4 104.7 104.7 291.49
136 Artyom Polagin M 15~ Classic 119 119 110.2 110.2 289.45
137 Aleksey Knapov M 27~ Classic 108 99.2 88.1 88.1 282.33
138 Aleksandr Ivanov M 14~ Classic 163 146.1 110.2 110.2 240.19
139 Vladimir Kuzmin M 36~ Classic 176 160.9 110.2 110.2 222.57
140 Yuriy Brykin M 20~ Classic 158 148.8 99.2 99.2 212.79
141 Valeriya Khesamudinova F 17~ Classic 90 82.6 110.2 110.2
142 Valeriya Guruleva F 26~ Classic 90 83.7 77.1 77.1
143 Evgeniy Kazakov M 11~ Classic 116 56.6 71.6 71.6
144 Andrey Frolov M 11~ Classic 108 72.1 60.6 60.6