2019 FPR Irkutsk Bench Press Championships

2019-12-21, Russia-IRK, Irkutsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 17~ Classic 103 101.6 132.2 132.2 566.99
2 Ekaterina Kruk Russia F 17~ Classic 103 101.6 121.2 121.2 524.55
3 Veronika Fadeeva F 14~ Classic 103 100.4 99.2 99.2 441.78
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Tumakova F 26 Classic 114 113.4 176.3 176.3 700.91
2 Ulyana Varshavskaya F 16~ Classic 114 111.8 110.2 110.2 463.77
3 Alyona Kuzenkova F 34~ Classic 114 112.8 110.2 110.2 462.13
4 Tatyana Dudareva Russia F 40~ Classic 114 114.6 104.7 104.7 439.43
5 Alina Borovik F 21~ Classic 114 110.2 77.1 77.1 344.70
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Amaliya Novruzova F 22~ Classic 125 115 148.8 148.8 597.53
2 Alyona Guseva F 40~ Classic 125 118.6 121.2 121.2 492.38
3 Ekaterina Timonina F 32~ Classic 125 122.3 115.7 115.7 467.39
4 Viktoriya Varakina F 12~ Classic 125 122.9 115.7 115.7 466.57
5 Lyubov Chernykh F 15~ Classic 125 125.6 115.7 115.7 462.71
6 Darya Kuznetsova F 16~ Classic 125 120.8 104.7 104.7 430.87
7 Marina Nikiforova Russia F 13~ Classic 125 121.9 82.6 82.6 352.60
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Ertman Russia F 24 Classic 138 137.5 187.4 187.4 683.21
2 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 19~ Classic 138 137.6 176.3 176.3 646.81
3 Anastasiya Nikiforova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 132.1 132.2 132.2 509.78
4 Aleksandra Golontsova F 36 Classic 138 137.9 132.2 132.2 501.79
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Danilova Russia F 21~ Classic 158 152.1 132.2 132.2 484.75
2 Elena Rusanovskaya F 40~ Classic 158 146.1 126.7 126.7 473.91
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Sadovskaya F 18~ Classic 185 165 110.2 110.2 405.24
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Radzhabova F 22~ Classic 185+ 223.6 165.3 165.3 518.36
2 Evgeniya Yudina Russia F 28~ Classic 185+ 257.1 148.8 148.8 456.36
Women Classic 90 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Valeriya Khesamudinova F 17~ Classic 90 82.6 110.2 110.2
2 Valeriya Guruleva F 26~ Classic 90 83.7 77.1 77.1
Women Classic 99 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Zhanna Burtasova F 42~ Classic 99 91 99.2 99.2 460.57
2 Polina Lyadova F 14~ Classic 99 97.4 60.6 60.6 295.14
Women Classic 110 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Darya Ivanova #7 F 29~ Classic 110 110.2 165.3 165.3 669.22
2 Tatyana Yanko F 22~ Classic 110 110.2 115.7 115.7 486.68
Women Classic 121 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Irina Mikhaylova Russia F 27~ Classic 121 121.1 165.3 165.3 642.69
2 Irina Kalchenko F 18~ Classic 121 121.2 88.1 88.1 372.52
Women Classic 134 Paralympics Bench Only
2 Viktoriya Kruglova F 20~ Classic 134 132.3 99.2 99.2 398.78
Women Classic 134+ Paralympics Bench Only
1 Svetlana Vinogradova F 37~ Classic 134+ 180.7 121.2 121.2 426.30
3 Elizaveta Sukhanova F 22~ Classic 134+ 139.6 93.7 93.7 373.74
Men Classic 116 Open Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Bocharov Russia M 13~ Classic 116 114.9 187.4 187.4 513.57
2 Semyon Ralyuk M 13~ Classic 116 115.3 148.8 148.8 405.55
3 Evgeniy Kazakov Russia M 11~ Classic 116 56.6 71.6 71.6
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Lukovnikov Russia M 30~ Classic 130 128.3 242.5 242.5 596.82
2 Vladislav Shilyaev M 15~ Classic 130 129.3 187.4 187.4 457.00
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Saukov Russia M 22~ Classic 145 143.6 418.8 418.8 933.43
2 Anton Tomshin M 20~ Classic 145 141.8 297.6 297.6 669.55
3 Aleksey Golovin Russia M 47~ Classic 145 140 275.5 275.5 626.95
4 Evgeniy Amosov M 24~ Classic 145 145.5 253.5 253.5 557.77
5 Aleksey Moiseev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 144.5 242.5 242.5 536.50
6 Yuriy Radkin M 16~ Classic 145 140.8 225.9 225.9 510.79
7 Vadim Evstratov M 17~ Classic 145 145.1 214.9 214.9 473.41
8 Mark Bagriy M 16~ Classic 145 143 209.4 209.4 466.93
9 Mikhail Semykin M 19~ Classic 145 141.2 148.8 148.8 334.74
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Spiridonchuk Russia M 31 Classic 163 159.6 330.7 330.7 675.39
2 Vladislav Baryshnikov M 22~ Classic 163 162.1 297.6 297.6 600.27
3 Aleksandr Lysenko Russia M 24~ Classic 163 155.7 270 270 562.01
4 Duyulustan Gorokhov M 20~ Classic 163 155.4 242.5 242.5 505.32
5 Gennadiy Nefyodov M 17~ Classic 163 160.6 231.5 231.5 469.98
6 Vitaliy Berezin Russia M 14~ Classic 163 162.1 231.5 231.5 466.52
7 Nikolay Syrovelskiy M 20~ Classic 163 156.3 220.4 220.4 457.14
8 Artyom Sorosek M 17~ Classic 163 156.5 220.4 220.4 456.63
9 Vladimir Skoryukin M 65~ Classic 163 160.7 220.4 220.4 447.28
10 Artem Isupov M 17~ Classic 163 149.9 176.3 176.3 377.79
11 Nikodim Ivanov M 15~ Classic 163 149.8 165.3 165.3 354.25
12 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 146.1 110.2 110.2 240.19
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Rodik-Knyazev Russia M 38 Classic 183 179.3 396.8 396.8 742.86
2 Vladislav Sapozhnikov Russia M 26 Classic 183 179.4 396.8 396.8 742.53
3 Vladimir Arnautov M 30~ Classic 183 180.5 374.8 374.8 698.16
4 Andrey Talko Russia M 16~ Classic 183 169.9 319.6 319.6 622.17
5 Maksim Galeev M 30 Classic 183 182.9 308.6 308.6 569.39
6 Daniil Pyzhyanov M 20~ Classic 183 180.1 297.6 297.6 555.21
7 Vadim Akhmetov M 14~ Classic 183 175.7 275.5 275.5 523.26
8 Aleksandr Kotelnikov M 14~ Classic 183 176.1 275.5 275.5 522.31
9 Dmitriy Aleksandrov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 168.1 264.5 264.5 518.96
10 Nikita Volkov Russia M 12~ Classic 183 175.7 259 259 491.81
11 Vyacheslav Yakovlev #4 M 18~ Classic 183 182.1 253.5 253.5 469.17
12 Artyom Lopatin M 15~ Classic 183 177.4 220.4 220.4 415.40
G Igorya Artishevskogo M 17~ Classic 183 180.1 308.6 308.6 575.81
G Ildar Khadzhibaev M 32~ Classic 183 179.2 264.5 264.5 495.15
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Trofimov Russia M 26~ Classic 205 195.2 429.9 429.9 758.60
2 Valentin Korolev M 35~ Classic 205 203.2 396.8 396.8 681.61
3 Evgeniy Padalkin M 39~ Classic 205 194 380.3 380.3 673.87
4 Aleksey Telegin M 41~ Classic 205 199 369.2 369.2 643.06
5 Bronislav Zgorzhelskiy M 23 Classic 205 204.1 352.7 352.7 604.14
6 Oleg Gladkikh M 52~ Classic 205 198.2 308.6 308.6 539.03
7 Ivan Nalyotov M 63~ Classic 205 198.1 275.5 275.5 481.43
8 Artem Kobychev M 20~ Classic 205 184.2 264.5 264.5 485.68
9 Stepan Larchenko M 36~ Classic 205 187.2 264.5 264.5 480.09
10 Ivan Mellem M 17~ Classic 205 196.1 264.5 264.5 465.28
11 Daniil Dybov M 13~ Classic 205 188.6 209.4 209.4 378.11
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Migal M 21~ Classic 231 231.5 391.3 391.3 619.24
2 Yuriy Shishkin Belarus M 33~ Classic 231 219.1 363.7 363.7 595.39
3 Vyacheslav Druzhinin Russia M 55~ Classic 231 227.8 314.1 314.1 502.03
4 Denis Gerasimov M 27~ Classic 231 220.9 308.6 308.6 502.70
5 Aleksey Klevtsov M 47~ Classic 231 222.2 297.6 297.6 482.97
6 Semen Tarasov M 16~ Classic 231 205.2 242.5 242.5 413.85
7 Konstantin Trubovich Russia M 17~ Classic 231 218.2 242.5 242.5 398.00
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Ramil Yakubov M 35~ Classic 264 241.7 440.9 440.9 679.83
2 Aleksandr Chetvertnykh Russia M 42 Classic 264 262.8 440.9 440.9 647.94
3 Sergey Volkov Russia M 16~ Classic 264 251.1 369.2 369.2 557.01
4 Ivan Belomestnykh M 27~ Classic 264 264.1 363.7 363.7 533.23
5 Ivan Kavalyauskas M 31~ Classic 264 241.3 341.7 341.7 527.59
6 Aleksandr Starostin M 19~ Classic 264 237.4 303.1 303.1 472.58
7 Andrey Nikulin Russia M 39~ Classic 264 261 297.6 297.6 439.35
G Nikolay Smolkin M 30~ Classic 264 238.4 363.7 363.7 565.57
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Mubarakov M 47~ Classic 264+ 272.7 457.4 457.4 658.49
Men Classic 108 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Aleksey Knapov M 27~ Classic 108 99.2 88.1 88.1 282.33
2 Andrey Frolov Russia M 11~ Classic 108 72.1 60.6 60.6
Men Classic 119 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Maksim Korobeynikov Russia M 21~ Classic 119 119 176.3 176.3 465.94
2 Artyom Polagin M 15~ Classic 119 119 110.2 110.2 289.45
3 Ivan Zazulya M 31~ Classic 119 112.4 104.7 104.7 291.49
Men Classic 130 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Egor Mityukov M 16~ Classic 130 129.8 198.4 198.4 482.18
2 Sergey Kondrate M 16~ Classic 130 125.2 154.3 154.3 387.28
3 Danil Konovalov M 17~ Classic 130 128.3 137.8 137.8 337.47
Men Classic 143 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Andrey Faizov M 54~ Classic 143 141 181.8 181.8 410.30
2 Sergey Denisov Russia M 28~ Classic 143 143.3 165.3 165.3 367.59
3 Sergey Voronin Russia M 49~ Classic 143 143.3 159.8 159.8 355.25
Men Classic 158 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Eduard Gavrilkin M 48~ Classic 158 154.3 209.4 209.4 438.63
2 Vyacheslav Bukharov M 14~ Classic 158 149.9 170.8 170.8 365.92
3 Yuriy Brykin M 20~ Classic 158 148.8 99.2 99.2 212.79
Men Classic 176 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Sergey Pozynenko Russia M 57~ Classic 176 162.9 264.5 264.5 531.45
2 Aleksandr Leskov Russia M 44~ Classic 176 164.2 231.5 231.5 461.95
3 Vladimir Kuzmin M 36~ Classic 176 160.9 110.2 110.2 222.57
Men Classic 194 Paralympics Bench Only
2 Mikhail Zelent M 34~ Classic 194 180.7 198.4 198.4 368.89
Men Classic 213 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Anatoliy Mokin M 54~ Classic 213 202.1 341.7 341.7 589.02
1 Aleksandr Trachuk M 28~ Classic 213 195.6 352.7 352.7 621.43
Men Classic 235 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Aleksey Dudkov M 32~ Classic 235 229.2 297.6 297.6 473.82
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 101.8 181.8 181.8 586.27
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Tatyana Dudareva Russia F 40~ Equipped 114 114.2 110.2 110.2 418.49
2 Alina Borovik F 21~ Equipped 114 110.2 88.1 88.1 380.09
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 19~ Equipped 138 137.5 214.9 214.9 565.93
2 Alyona Demkiv F 16~ Equipped 138 133.7 132.2 132.2 437.36
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Koshkina F 19~ Equipped 158 155.6 187.4 187.4 500.52
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Sadovskaya F 18~ Equipped 185 164.4 137.8 137.8 423.05
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniya Yudina Russia F 28~ Equipped 185+ 257.2 220.4 220.4 477.83
Men Equipped 116 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Rybin M 19~ Equipped 116 116.8 132.2 132.2 389.83
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Lukovnikov Russia M 30~ Equipped 130 128.5 319.6 319.6 635.70
2 Sergey Pyrin M 18~ Equipped 130 121.2 154.3 154.3 412.32
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Saukov Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 143.5 297.6 297.6 549.26
2 Semen Chernousov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.3 286.6 286.6 535.54
3 Kirill Kashchuk M 19~ Equipped 145 145.4 220.4 220.4 444.42
4 Vadim Evstratov M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 214.9 214.9 437.09
G Aleksey Golovin Russia M 47~ Equipped 145 140 275.5 275.5 530.88
G Anton Tomshin M 20~ Equipped 145 141.8 297.6 297.6 554.36
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Spiridonchuk Russia M 31 Equipped 163 158.5 352.7 352.7 575.26
2 Daniil Komissarov M 16~ Equipped 163 151.5 308.6 308.6 540.39
3 Delustan Gorokhov M 20~ Equipped 163 160.4 297.6 297.6 505.84
4 Mikhail Krivospitskiy M 20~ Equipped 163 152.9 292.1 292.1 516.66
5 Ilya Korbut M 18~ Equipped 163 160.9 275.5 275.5 478.90
6 Gennadiy Nefyodov M 17~ Equipped 163 160.9 242.5 242.5 440.29
7 Artem Isupov M 17~ Equipped 163 151.5 192.9 192.9 397.45
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Denis Olefir Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 166.2 518.1 518.1 743.70
2 Ildar Khadzhibaev M 32~ Equipped 183 179.2 407.8 407.8 587.61
3 Maksim Galeev M 30 Equipped 183 182.9 352.7 352.7 522.14
4 Daniil Pyzhyanov M 20~ Equipped 183 179.6 341.7 341.7 516.49
5 Vladimir Istomin M 31~ Equipped 183 172.4 319.6 319.6 506.26
G Vladislav Sapozhnikov Russia M 26 Equipped 183 179.4 396.8 396.8 575.43
G Igorya Artishevskogo M 17~ Equipped 183 180.1 308.6 308.6 480.67
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Padalkin M 39~ Equipped 205 195.5 474 474 621.78
2 Maksim Semiryakov Russia M 33~ Equipped 205 193.3 440.9 440.9 593.13
3 Artem Kobychev M 20~ Equipped 205 186.7 330.7 330.7 492.95
4 Vladimir Denisov Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 204 286.6 286.6 425.96
G Aleksandr Trofimov Russia M 26~ Equipped 205 195.2 429.9 429.9 578.66
G Valentin Korolev M 35~ Equipped 205 203.2 396.8 396.8 532.95
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Sychyov M 24~ Equipped 231 229.4 551.1 551.1 634.90
2 Dmitriy Migal M 21~ Equipped 231 231.5 529.1 529.1 612.37
3 Sergey Korsunov M 54~ Equipped 231 227.4 462.9 462.9 559.69
4 German Naumov M 19~ Equipped 231 228.8 385.8 385.8 489.58
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Nikita Yudin M 23~ Equipped 264 259.6 518.1 518.1 567.71
2 Maksim Dyukov M 19~ Equipped 264 246.8 451.9 451.9 526.91
3 Nikolay Smolkin M 30~ Equipped 264 238.4 440.9 440.9 526.83
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Kolyadin M 24~ Equipped 264+ 281.1 617.3 617.3 623.08
2 Aleksandr Kolchanov Russia M 49~ Equipped 264+ 326.5 523.6 523.6 514.94
G Sergey Mubarakov M 47~ Equipped 264+ 272.7 457.4 457.4 506.36