2019 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2019-11-21, Russia-IRK, Cheremkhovo

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Anastasiya Ertman F 23 Classic 138 135.4 297.6 192.9 358.2 848.7 676.44
2 Aleksey Antipin M 40~ Classic 231 228.8 600.7 358.2 694.4 1653.4 665.56
3 Petr Korolyov M 21~ Equipped 183 170.8 683.4 396.8 595.2 1675.5 653.23
4 Aleksandr Kapturov M 24 Classic 163 163.1 485 292.1 551.1 1328.3 650.24
5 Nikolay Smolkin M 30~ Classic 264 243.2 617.3 451.9 562.1 1631.4 632.23
6 Denis Olefir M 19~ Equipped 183 165.4 529.1 474 573.2 1576.3 630.48
7 Sergey Volkov M 16~ Classic 264 258.2 639.3 374.8 661.4 1675.5 629.62
8 Dmitriy Kasporskiy M 28~ Classic 205 201.9 562.1 363.7 534.6 1460.5 625.22
9 Maksim Semiryakov M 33~ Equipped 205 191.7 677.9 429.9 595.2 1703 619.59
10 Mikhail Lukovnikov M 30~ Classic 130 127.8 385.8 253.5 432.1 1071.4 619.32
11 Vladislav Sapozhnikov M 26 Classic 183 182.4 462.9 385.8 496 1344.8 609.11
12 Dmitriy Tarabanov M 27~ Classic 163 162.3 396.8 325.1 507 1229 597.44
13 Anastasiya Chervyakova F 19~ Equipped 125 117.6 330.7 220.4 347.2 898.3 595.09
14 Dmitriy Migal M 21~ Equipped 231 231.5 705.4 529.1 573.2 1807.8 590.96
15 Denis Osipov M 26~ Classic 145 144.9 407.8 270 446.4 1124.3 589.02
16 Kristina Moskaleva F 28~ Classic 114 114.6 253.5 143.3 286.6 683.4 587.84
17 Maksim Kolyadin M 24~ Equipped 264+ 276.1 771.6 595.2 595.2 1962.1 584.24
18 Ilya Ryabikov M 19 Classic 264 247.8 573.2 385.8 562.1 1521.2 577.52
19 Daniil Ermolenko M 24~ Classic 145 145.2 358.2 275.5 468.4 1102.3 574.75
20 Vladimir Arnautov M 30~ Classic 183 182 440.9 369.2 462.9 1273.1 573.11
21 Dana Pukhova F 13~ Classic 158 140.2 286.6 143.3 297.6 727.5 567.84
22 Aleksandr Chetvertnykh M 42 Classic 264+ 274.7 573.2 429.9 573.2 1576.3 567.25
23 Kristina Arsenteva F 19~ Classic 158 153.2 264.5 148.8 341.7 755 566.70
24 Semen Chernousov M 18~ Equipped 145 144.5 485 286.6 474 1245.6 557.87
25 Grigoriy Dudarev M 15~ Equipped 183 173.1 595.2 264.5 540.1 1399.9 551.29
26 Aleksey Lebedev M 43~ Classic 183 180.7 440.9 330.7 451.9 1223.5 550.04
27 Valeriya Sukhovinskaya F 15~ Equipped 114 113.6 325.1 176.3 297.6 799.1 548.97
28 Mikhail Krivospiyskiy M 20~ Equipped 163 153 496 292.1 485 1273.1 547.60
29 Aleksandra Radzhabova F 22~ Classic 185+ 224.8 341.7 154.3 352.7 848.7 547.01
30 Artem Rudakovskiy M 25~ Classic 183 170.9 451.9 237 485 1173.9 545.69
31 Amaliya Novruzova F 22~ Classic 114 111.4 231.5 143.3 253.5 628.3 545.52
32 Ivan Pereyatin M 35~ Equipped 264 236.5 639.3 424.4 606.2 1670 544.05
33 Kirill Shcherbakov M 24~ Classic 205 195.5 457.4 303.1 507 1267.6 542.96
34 Vladimir Radin M 25~ Classic 264+ 281.1 562.1 396.8 573.2 1532.2 542.03
35 Aleksey Popov #6 M 41 Classic 264+ 284.6 551.1 429.9 551.1 1532.2 538.31
36 Ivan Kavalyauskas M 31~ Classic 231 226.6 501.5 352.7 507 1361.3 536.22
37 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 19~ Classic 138 138.2 253.5 170.8 253.5 677.9 531.48
38 Vladimir Istomin M 31~ Classic 183 176.1 429.9 270 462.9 1162.9 528.25
39 Natalya Levera F 41 Classic 185 163.1 264.5 170.8 286.6 722 527.37
40 Artem Sevryuk M 17~ Classic 183 179.6 462.9 259 440.9 1162.9 520.84
41 Elena Kuzina F 38~ Classic 138 136.9 220.4 121.2 319.6 661.4 520.36
42 Igor Artishevskiy M 17~ Equipped 183 176.7 496 319.6 507 1322.7 517.98
43 Yuriy Radkin M 16~ Classic 145 133.9 336.2 220.4 385.8 942.4 513.20
44 Ekaterina Volodko F 17~ Equipped 103 102.7 270 181.8 242.5 694.4 513.09
45 Yuriy Shishkin M 33~ Classic 231 220.2 429.9 352.7 507 1289.7 512.67
46 Polina Pakhomova F 22~ Classic 114 114.6 220.4 115.7 264.5 600.7 512.22
47 Aleksandr Bogdanov M 29~ Classic 183 178.5 402.3 292.1 446.4 1140.9 511.60
48 Andrey Tolstobrov M 16~ Classic 163 157.5 396.8 237 418.8 1052.7 511.28
49 Vadim Akhmetov M 14~ Classic 183 177.7 413.3 275.5 440.9 1129.8 507.63
50 Stepan Kolmachevskiy M 19~ Equipped 130 122.6 352.7 225.9 396.8 975.5 507.29
51 Ilya Turovtsev M 19~ Classic 163 159.8 396.8 214.9 440.9 1052.7 505.57
52 Anton Tomshin M 20~ Classic 145 144.4 308.6 275.5 396.8 981 504.70
53 Anastasiya Koshkina F 19~ Equipped 158 151.1 303.1 176.3 352.7 832.2 504.55
54 Vasiliy Ermakov M 43~ Classic 205 199.8 418.8 341.7 440.9 1201.5 502.80
55 Dmitriy Aleksandrov M 17~ Classic 163 162.3 380.3 253.5 424.4 1058.2 502.59
56 Maksim Galeev M 30 Classic 183 181.6 369.2 303.1 462.9 1135.3 502.55
57 Dmitriy Martynenko M 16~ Classic 163 161.3 385.8 253.5 413.3 1052.7 501.87
58 Igor Muntyan M 15~ Classic 145 144.4 363.7 237 374.8 975.5 501.39
59 Ivan Belomestnykh M 27~ Classic 264 264.3 496 352.7 540.1 1388.9 500.66
60 Anton Donik M 33~ Classic 183 174 374.8 281.1 446.4 1102.3 500.62
61 Nikita Khramov M 24~ Classic 231 228.9 479.5 319.6 490.5 1289.7 500.36
62 Lev Melnik M 21~ Classic 183 182.4 457.4 253.5 418.8 1129.8 498.20
63 Dmitriy Shevchuk M 16~ Classic 130 128.7 352.7 170.8 363.7 887.3 495.23
64 Daniil Pyzhyanov M 20~ Classic 183 176.8 352.7 303.1 446.4 1102.3 494.95
65 Mariya Kuznetsova F 20~ Classic 138 130.6 242.5 121.2 253.5 617.3 494.91
66 Vadim Evstratov M 17~ Classic 145 143.4 385.8 198.4 374.8 959 494.26
67 Mikhail Elizarov M 19~ Classic 264+ 303.5 573.2 352.7 540.1 1466 493.66
68 Anton Astapenko M 25~ Classic 205 203.9 424.4 303.1 462.9 1190.5 490.75
69 Bogdan Antonenko M 17~ Classic 183 180.6 374.8 264.5 462.9 1102.3 487.34
70 Vladislav Meshcheryakov M 24~ Classic 264 257.8 518.1 314.1 507 1339.3 486.79
71 Vyacheslav Karimov M 57~ Classic 231 227.9 507 253.5 496 1256.6 486.68
72 Aleksey Moiseev M 16~ Classic 145 144.7 330.7 231.5 385.8 948 483.91
73 Kirill Kochnev M 29 Classic 231 213.8 418.8 325.1 462.9 1207 483.46
74 Vladislav Baryshnikov M 22~ Classic 163 161.7 352.7 286.6 374.8 1014.1 479.61
75 Dulustan Gorokhov M 20~ Classic 145 144.6 341.7 242.5 352.7 936.9 477.60
76 Dyulustan Gorokhov M 20~ Equipped 145 145.4 363.7 264.5 413.3 1041.6 475.33
77 Olga Danilova F 21~ Classic 158 149.3 242.5 132.2 253.5 628.3 475.22
78 Denis Gerasimov M 27~ Classic 231 217 440.9 303.1 451.9 1196 473.70
79 Artem Kobychev M 20~ Equipped 205 187.2 485 308.6 440.9 1234.6 471.27
80 Vladislav Chigirev M 16~ Classic 183 170.3 352.7 237 440.9 1030.6 470.07
81 Aleksandr Mikhlin M 17~ Classic 183 173.5 380.3 231.5 429.9 1041.6 469.51
82 Ulyana Varshavskaya F 16~ Classic 114 112 198.4 121.2 225.9 545.6 467.16
83 Mariya Astapenko F 21~ Classic 138 138.3 220.4 121.2 253.5 595.2 464.41
84 Tatyana Dudareva F 40~ Classic 114 111.4 181.8 104.7 253.5 540.1 463.21
85 Aleksandr Yolshin M 38~ Classic 205 201 402.3 253.5 468.4 1124.3 463.17
86 Ildar Khadzhibaev M 32~ Classic 183 181.8 352.7 308.6 396.8 1058.2 462.23
87 Danil Semenov M 15~ Classic 145 141.9 341.7 198.4 358.2 898.3 461.52
88 Vyacheslav Solovev M 14~ Equipped 183 171.8 462.9 264.5 396.8 1124.3 456.76
89 Ivan Rendarenko M 15~ Classic 145 144 352.7 176.3 369.2 898.3 455.88
90 Ilya Korbut M 17~ Equipped 163 158.7 407.8 264.5 385.8 1058.2 455.11
91 Sergey Perfilev M 20~ Equipped 205 193.6 462.9 303.1 440.9 1207 453.41
92 Nikolay Sabitov M 14~ Classic 130 115.2 242.5 170.8 336.2 749.5 450.50
93 Anastasiya Nikiforova F 15~ Classic 138 133.1 187.4 126.7 253.5 567.7 449.44
94 Anna Ivanova #1 F 17~ Classic 125 117.7 187.4 126.7 220.4 534.6 445.93
95 Kirill Kashchuk M 19~ Equipped 145 142.6 308.6 220.4 418.8 948 444.15
96 Vasiliy Safonov M 24~ Classic 163 161.8 308.6 242.5 396.8 948 442.56
97 Konstantin Trubovich M 18~ Classic 231 219.4 407.8 242.5 485 1135.3 442.19
98 Elena Rychkova F 44 Classic 185 168.3 203.9 132.2 275.5 611.7 441.11
99 Daniila Bakumenko M 17~ Classic 183 173.5 341.7 303.1 341.7 986.5 440.18
100 Karina Shuayibova F 17~ Classic 114 113.1 187.4 93.7 237 518.1 439.44
101 Gennadiy Nefyodov M 17~ Classic 163 160.5 319.6 220.4 396.8 936.9 439.23
102 Ivan Mellem M 17~ Classic 205 196.5 363.7 253.5 440.9 1058.2 437.72
103 Anastasiya Belova F 18~ Classic 103 101.9 165.3 93.7 231.5 490.5 435.86
104 Stanislav Khryukin M 17~ Classic 145 140.6 286.6 192.9 358.2 837.7 428.06
105 Ivan Ivanov #1 M 28~ Classic 205 203.2 330.7 325.1 402.3 1058.2 427.75
106 Fedor Elizarov M 18~ Classic 231 230.6 418.8 264.5 446.4 1129.8 425.91
107 Anna Molchanova F 31~ Classic 114 112.7 187.4 115.7 198.4 501.5 424.80
108 Nataliya Smolkina F 27~ Classic 138 138.1 203.9 99.2 242.5 545.6 424.56
109 Nikita Davydov M 18~ Classic 145 143.5 275.5 214.9 352.7 843.2 424.08
110 Vitaliy Khoroshikh M 15~ Classic 183 177.2 363.7 209.4 385.8 959 418.81
111 Darya Papina F 16~ Classic 185 176.1 198.4 121.2 270 589.7 418.19
112 Vladislav Garshin M 13~ Classic 116 115.8 264.5 132.2 308.6 705.4 416.75
113 Pavel Chuvashov M 16~ Classic 130 128.5 253.5 165.3 347.2 766.1 416.73
114 Alena Dyomkiv F 16~ Equipped 138 133.8 248 126.7 231.5 606.2 413.74
115 Vladislav Adamskiy M 15~ Classic 145 143.2 308.6 192.9 319.6 821.2 411.58
116 Ekaterina Gorbunova F 16~ Classic 103 101.3 165.3 88.1 209.4 462.9 409.47
117 Vladislav Shilyaev M 15~ Classic 130 125.5 259 181.8 297.6 738.5 407.32
118 Asman Akhmedov M 22~ Classic 183 174.8 330.7 220.4 374.8 925.9 405.60
119 Darya Shargorodskaya F 13~ Classic 103 103.4 170.8 110.2 181.8 462.9 405.25
120 Sergey Sapunov M 13~ Classic 163 163 319.6 148.8 413.3 881.8 403.39
121 Vitaliy Chernov M 18~ Classic 264 261.4 418.8 253.5 474 1146.4 401.09
122 Anton Zhigarev M 19~ Equipped 130 129.1 242.5 198.4 330.7 771.6 400.64
123 Nikita Mikhaylov M 16~ Classic 163 156.3 303.1 198.4 341.7 843.2 395.13
124 Viktoriya Varakina F 12~ Classic 125 123.2 165.3 110.2 209.4 485 393.51
125 Vladislav Odnoguzov M 15~ Classic 145 134.6 248 170.8 330.7 749.5 389.03
126 Stanislav Rudykh M 14~ Classic 163 155.6 281.1 159.8 380.3 821.2 383.91
127 Kirill Bespalov M 18~ Classic 183 181 286.6 231.5 385.8 903.9 383.84
128 Lyubov Chernykh F 15~ Classic 125 124.2 143.3 115.7 214.9 474 382.58
129 Darya Kuznetsova F 16~ Classic 125 121.2 159.8 99.2 209.4 468.4 381.68
130 Alina Skalenkovskaya F 18~ Classic 125 115.5 176.3 88.1 192.9 457.4 379.84
131 Veronika Fadeeva F 14~ Classic 103 100.3 132.2 93.7 203.9 429.9 378.22
132 Yaroslav Trifachev M 13~ Classic 130 128.2 259 159.8 286.6 705.4 377.75
133 Aleksey Lyubimov M 13~ Classic 130 126.2 237 137.8 319.6 694.4 376.04
134 Tatyana Tsepota F 16~ Classic 185+ 198.4 209.4 99.2 242.5 551.1 375.82
135 Anton Pakushin M 14~ Classic 130 129.6 242.5 143.3 314.1 699.9 370.31
136 Aleksandr Borisov M 16~ Classic 205 194.2 374.8 176.3 363.7 914.9 370.08
137 Daniil Dybov M 13~ Classic 183 181.8 297.6 198.4 374.8 870.8 365.37
138 Alena Muntyan F 16~ Classic 158 158.5 176.3 88.1 231.5 496 365.08
139 Danil Korolyov M 15~ Classic 264 256.8 374.8 231.5 440.9 1047.2 363.02
140 Rodion Gonenko M 14~ Classic 130 127.9 242.5 170.8 264.5 677.9 360.38
141 Vitaliy Berezin M 14~ Classic 163 162.9 275.5 225.9 297.6 799.1 357.81
142 Egor Tishenko M 15~ Classic 130 125.3 225.9 148.8 286.6 661.4 356.48
143 Valentin Kiselev M 27~ Classic 231 218.4 336.2 231.5 363.7 931.4 348.63
144 Evgeniy Chekin M 17~ Classic 205 198.6 319.6 198.4 363.7 881.8 347.99
145 Erusalina Nakhalova F 16~ Classic 94 93.3 132.2 77.1 176.3 385.8 345.32
146 Nadezhda Sadovskaya F 18~ Equipped 185 165.8 187.4 110.2 220.4 518.1 344.40
147 Mark Bagriy M 16~ Classic 145 141.9 220.4 198.4 286.6 705.4 344.18
148 Tatyana Baltueva F 18~ Equipped 125 124.3 165.3 82.6 198.4 446.4 340.47
149 Nikodim Ivanov M 14~ Classic 145 145.5 231.5 165.3 308.6 705.4 336.81
150 Edgard Kostikyan M 15~ Classic 205 186.3 286.6 187.4 352.7 826.7 336.47
151 Vladislav Dobretskiy M 12~ Classic 105 104.2 203.9 115.7 220.4 540.1 336.23
152 Aleksandra Krylova F 29~ Classic 125 124 137.8 88.1 192.9 418.8 335.01
153 Andrey Sorosek M 12~ Classic 105 105.8 203.9 115.7 225.9 545.6 334.74
154 Artem Kurzybov M 10~ Classic 105 98.9 181.8 104.7 225.9 512.5 334.69
155 Artem Isupov M 17~ Equipped 163 153.5 253.5 181.8 275.5 711 333.23
156 Yana Lonchakova F 14~ Classic 125 117.1 154.3 77.1 176.3 407.8 332.85
157 Semen Ralyuk M 13~ Classic 116 112.7 192.9 148.8 231.5 573.2 332.29
158 Ekaterina Sakharovskaya F 17~ Classic 103 102.7 143.3 82.6 159.8 385.8 330.36
159 Mariya Panteenko F 17~ Equipped 138 136.7 154.3 88.1 203.9 446.4 329.98
160 Vera Ermakova F 16~ Classic 138 130.7 148.8 88.1 181.8 418.8 328.38
161 Ivan Igonin M 15~ Classic 231 221.3 330.7 214.9 341.7 887.3 325.21
162 Konstantin Totskiy M 13~ Classic 130 124.4 225.9 137.8 242.5 606.2 322.04
163 Anton Tselovalnikov M 14~ Classic 163 163.1 242.5 181.8 308.6 733 320.82
164 Alina Borovik F 21~ Classic 103 102.5 154.3 71.6 143.3 369.2 314.15
165 Danil Minakov M 13~ Classic 105 99 176.3 99.2 203.9 479.5 307.25
166 Semen Osipov M 17~ Classic 183 180.2 275.5 165.3 308.6 749.5 304.84
167 Andrey Kopylov M 18~ Classic 231 216.9 286.6 209.4 330.7 826.7 301.40
168 Evgeniy Izmaylov M 14~ Classic 205+ 227.3 297.6 187.4 352.7 837.7 296.82
169 Daniil Shakhabuldinov M 11~ Classic 116 113.9 176.3 115.7 225.9 518.1 288.56
170 Valeriya Goryachaya F 16~ Classic 138+ 144.6 143.3 66.1 159.8 369.2 277.77
171 Olga Kushnareva F 11~ Classic 114 109.9 126.7 66.1 143.3 336.2 274.21
172 Evgeniy Arzhanov M 17~ Classic 183 170.8 198.4 214.9 248 661.4 270.54
173 Pavel Loshchilov M 12~ Classic 116 115 165.3 99.2 225.9 490.5 266.06
174 Vladimir Golovnykh M 14~ Classic 116 116.8 176.3 104.7 203.9 485 257.53
175 Yuliya Usova F 12~ Classic 114 106.5 104.7 66.1 137.8 308.6 250.79
176 Kirill Meshkauskas M 13~ Classic 205+ 235.1 286.6 187.4 275.5 749.5 250.61
177 Maksim Firsov M 14~ Classic 145 138.3 176.3 126.7 237 540.1 249.78
178 Viktor Zaychenko M 12~ Classic 163 155.4 242.5 115.7 209.4 567.7 239.48
179 Anatoliy Stepanov M 12~ Classic 105 105.8 110.2 77.1 154.3 341.7 177.77
180 Evgeniy Kazakov M 11~ Classic 105 56.8 110.2 66.1 154.3 330.7
181 Alina Balykova F 11~ Classic 88 73 88.1 44.1 99.2 231.5