2019 FPR Perm Krai Powerlifting Championships

2019-10-25, Russia-PER, Osa

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Vyacheslav Sirotin M 31~ Equipped 163 160.2 551.1 462.9 551.1 1565.2 639.15
2 Andrey Vasyanin M 29~ Equipped 231 218.6 628.3 479.5 595.2 1703 576.72
3 Daniil Gilev M 23~ Equipped 231 227.9 578.7 418.8 628.3 1625.9 541.19
4 Mikhail Mochalov M 44~ Equipped 264 260.8 595.2 418.8 705.4 1719.6 532.50
5 Ilya Troshev M 27~ Equipped 205 201.1 573.2 363.7 529.1 1466 527.09
6 Andrey Vishnyakov M 25~ Equipped 163 159.4 424.4 286.6 507 1218 513.01
7 Dmitriy Likhachev M 22~ Equipped 205 201.7 474 347.2 595.2 1416.4 510.42
8 Anton Eltyshev M 29~ Equipped 205 204.7 518.1 347.2 551.1 1416.4 506.36
9 Ramiz Musaev M 27~ Equipped 205 204.3 529.1 341.7 529.1 1399.9 501.55
10 Aleksey Poroshin M 32~ Equipped 183 166.9 418.8 358.2 440.9 1218 498.55
11 Vladimir Kazantsev M 22~ Equipped 205 204.6 496 380.3 507 1383.4 496.01
12 Ivan Khromov M 27~ Equipped 231 230.8 562.1 341.7 578.7 1482.6 495.13
13 Maksim Nikitin M 25~ Equipped 183 179 440.9 330.7 496 1267.6 495.08
14 Kirill Kropis M 32 Equipped 264+ 304 639.3 440.9 606.2 1686.5 487.64
15 Rustam Azmatov M 26~ Equipped 145 138.4 347.2 264.5 352.7 964.5 460.05
16 Viktor Minenko M 50~ Equipped 231 218.9 418.8 396.8 485 1300.7 453.18
17 Aleksandr Andrievskiy M 34~ Equipped 163 159.8 385.8 220.4 451.9 1058.2 453.13
18 Irina Mosyagina F 23~ Equipped 138 138 220.4 165.3 303.1 688.9 450.62
19 Andrey Shlyakhov M 24~ Equipped 183 179.5 391.3 264.5 451.9 1107.8 439.39
20 Artur Kasyanov M 35 Equipped 183 176 396.8 270 418.8 1085.7 436.88
21 Vladimir Ryabov M 42~ Equipped 183 181.6 396.8 270 440.9 1107.8 436.44
22 Vasiliy Korochkov M 43~ Equipped 264+ 302.9 551.1 358.2 573.2 1482.6 435.41
23 Polina Lunenkova F 40~ Equipped 125 118.1 225.9 121.2 259 606.2 433.97
24 Sergey Girilovich M 31~ Equipped 205 205 429.9 275.5 462.9 1168.4 427.24
25 Ekaterina Zhbanova F 40~ Equipped 125 124.2 198.4 137.8 270 606.2 425.49
26 Valentina Illarionova F 25~ Equipped 185 180.5 253.5 154.3 286.6 694.4 413.38
27 Galina Komina F 32~ Equipped 125 122.1 192.9 110.2 259 562.1 404.65
28 Olga Imshirovich F 54~ Equipped 138 136.4 220.4 121.2 242.5 584.2 399.68
29 Denis Yakimov M 34~ Equipped 231 228.8 396.8 297.6 429.9 1124.3 390.29
30 Tatyana Klimovskikh F 35~ Equipped 125 125.6 192.9 126.7 209.4 529.1 382.86
31 Elena Belyaeva F 27~ Equipped 125 123.3 198.4 99.2 225.9 523.6 382.54
32 Sergey Kharin M 29~ Equipped 205 194.9 330.7 259 391.3 981 378.04
33 Anzhelika Nazarova F 27~ Equipped 103 100.9 176.3 88.1 198.4 462.9 377.84
34 Ekaterina Pishchalnikova F 28~ Equipped 138 138.9 165.3 104.7 242.5 512.5 361.38
35 Anastasiya Korlyakova F 40~ Equipped 114 108.2 148.8 93.7 198.4 440.9 354.74
36 Nataya Ertskina F 41~ Equipped 158 141.3 187.4 99.2 209.4 496 351.12
37 Antonina Shabashova F 42~ Equipped 158 155.6 187.4 121.2 209.4 518.1 351.03
38 Anna Baranova F 25~ Equipped 125 119.5 154.3 99.2 176.3 429.9 336.17
39 Danil Tyulkin M 22~ Equipped 145 143.3 220.4 220.4 220.4 661.4 328.82
40 Eduard Kaznin M 23~ Equipped 163 155.2 253.5 165.3 264.5 683.4 320.62
DQ Elena Gerasimova F 31~ Equipped 114 114.5