2020 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2020-03-15, Russia-ARK, Arkhangelsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 94 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Safina Russia F 19~ Classic 94 93.4 187.4 115.7 264.5 567.7 539.02
2 Anna Ganazhenko F 22~ Classic 94 88 126.7 93.7 187.4 407.8
3 Yuliya Rudnik F 20~ Classic 94 94.2 132.2 77.1 192.9 402.3 361.22
4 Svetlana Popova Russia F 18~ Classic 94 93.8 121.2 77.1 181.8 380.3 338.63
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Elmira Abdullaeva Russia F 21~ Classic 103 102.7 237 137.8 281.1 655.8 597.77
2 Marina Ovsyannikova Russia F 20~ Classic 103 103.1 209.4 137.8 275.5 622.8 563.64
3 Kristina Oglezneva F 22~ Classic 103 100.5 231.5 110.2 253.5 595.2 544.38
4 Ekaterina Kruk Russia F 18~ Classic 103 102.9 209.4 121.2 259 589.7 531.63
5 Inna Glukhova Russia F 18~ Classic 103 103 220.4 115.7 225.9 562.1 504.09
6 Arina Pochivalova Russia F 19~ Classic 103 102.7 198.4 104.7 214.9 518.1 461.31
7 Anastasiya Linnikova F 20~ Classic 103 101.6 165.3 99.2 220.4 485 430.94
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Elizaveta Nikitina Russia F 18~ Classic 114 113.4 286.6 187.4 308.6 782.6 682.63
2 Valeriya Lescheva Russia F 19~ Classic 114 114.6 259 220.4 253.5 733 633.22
3 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 19~ Classic 114 113.7 264.5 148.8 314.1 727.5 630.83
4 Valentina Khudyakova Russia F 21~ Classic 114 113.3 248 159.8 281.1 688.9 596.60
5 Svetlana Verigina Russia F 20 Classic 114 113.2 225.9 165.3 275.5 666.9 576.56
6 Yuliya Ignatenko Russia F 20~ Classic 114 113.3 248 126.7 248 622.8 535.60
7 Anna Ivanova #1 F 18~ Classic 114 113.4 214.9 143.3 259 617.3 530.25
8 Oksana Ilina Russia F 21~ Classic 114 113.1 209.4 143.3 242.5 595.2 510.70
9 Kseniya Gultyaeva F 20~ Classic 114 114.6 198.4 154.3 242.5 595.2 507.17
10 Elena Zolotukhina Russia F 20~ Classic 114 112.5 214.9 137.8 231.5 584.2 501.77
11 Anastasiya Liseenkova F 18~ Classic 114 113.4 203.9 104.7 248 556.6 474.38
12 Aleksandra Silaeva F 21~ Classic 114 113.4 192.9 110.2 253.5 556.6 474.38
13 Kira Abramova F 19~ Classic 114 112.1 198.4 115.7 203.9 518.1 441.32
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Alena Zubova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 125.4 341.7 187.4 369.2 898.3 746.31
2 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 19~ Classic 125 124.5 303.1 198.4 336.2 837.7 696.70
3 Varvara Kozlova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 125.4 319.6 187.4 319.6 826.7 684.63
4 Yuliya Surkova Russia F 18~ Classic 125 125.1 297.6 154.3 319.6 771.6 638.05
5 Elizaveta Pechenkina Russia F 19~ Classic 125 122 253.5 148.8 336.2 738.5 617.40
6 Olga Kulikova F 19~ Classic 125 123.1 248 181.8 281.1 711 590.52
7 Yuliya Povolotskaya F 22 Classic 125 125.6 275.5 143.3 286.6 705.4 579.74
8 Anastasiya Cherepanova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 124.9 259 148.8 286.6 694.4 572.02
9 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 121.5 231.5 176.3 275.5 683.4 570.13
10 Alena Andreeva Russia F 21~ Classic 125 125.6 220.4 154.3 264.5 639.3 522.88
11 Kseniya Poluyakhtova F 22~ Classic 125 120.1 220.4 132.2 253.5 606.2 505.24
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Tatyana Yunusova Russia F 20 Classic 138 138.5 319.6 198.4 363.7 881.8 695.70
2 Darya Vorobeva Russia F 18~ Classic 138 137 352.7 176.3 347.2 876.3 695.09
3 Aliya Baymukhametova Russia F 19~ Classic 138 137.3 297.6 176.3 314.1 788.1 622.60
4 Anastasiya Ivacheva F 19~ Classic 138 138.4 303.1 176.3 308.6 788.1 620.22
5 Antonina Tryapichnikova F 22~ Classic 138 135.3 286.6 137.8 347.2 771.6 613.45
6 Katerina Malkova Russia F 19~ Classic 138 138.3 292.1 176.3 303.1 771.6 607.08
7 Darya Salnikova F 19~ Classic 138 137.8 281.1 170.8 297.6 749.5 590.36
8 Darya Minenko Russia F 19~ Classic 138 131.6 275.5 137.8 308.6 722 580.54
9 Kseniya Demchinskaya Russia F 22 Classic 138 138.5 253.5 165.3 281.1 699.9 548.71
10 Alina Dorofeeva F 22~ Classic 138 138.6 253.5 126.7 308.6 688.9 539.61
11 Svetlana Makarova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 137.6 242.5 137.8 281.1 661.4 519.03
12 Aleksandra Yarovaya F 19~ Classic 138 138.1 220.4 110.2 253.5 584.2 455.80
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 20~ Classic 158 157.2 347.2 198.4 363.7 909.4 676.18
2 Anastasiya Eskova Russia F 21~ Classic 158 157.4 386.9 198.4 319.6 905 672.44
3 Yana Naseka F 21~ Classic 158 157.5 330.7 148.8 341.7 821.2 609.47
4 Valeriya Penevskaya F 22~ Classic 158 143.9 308.6 187.4 319.6 815.7 630.65
5 Kseniya Kubar Russia F 20~ Classic 158 154.7 281.1 198.4 308.6 788.1 589.25
6 Elizaveta Shestakova F 20~ Classic 158 154.3 198.4 126.7 292.1 617.3 460.50
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Anna Teslina Russia F 20~ Classic 185 181.5 418.8 198.4 440.9 1058.2 738.36
2 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 21~ Classic 185 183.9 380.3 225.9 363.7 970 673.50
3 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 18~ Classic 185 183.8 358.2 209.4 347.2 914.9 635.73
4 Nadezhda Perova F 19~ Classic 185 180.6 363.7 170.8 352.7 887.3 621.21
5 Olga Galskaya Russia F 18~ Classic 185 181 308.6 209.4 330.7 848.7 593.96
6 Anna Shapshova Russia F 18~ Classic 185 184.5 303.1 176.3 352.7 832.2 577.99
7 Elizaveta Ipatova Russia F 20 Classic 185 171.5 281.1 198.4 308.6 788.1 564.00
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Olga Kuzmina Russia F 18~ Classic 185+ 318.5 440.9 242.5 407.8 1091.3 618.60
2 Olesya Lukina Russia F 20~ Classic 185+ 248.5 358.2 187.4 352.7 898.3 557.93
3 Alina Nikolaenko Russia F 22~ Classic 185+ 196.3 286.6 242.5 319.6 848.7 575.17
4 Aleksandra Mishina F 19~ Classic 185+ 222.5 242.5 143.3 237 622.8 407.63
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Vasilisa Bulatova Russia F 15~ Classic 94 94.2 154.3 82.6 231.5 468.4 431.27
2 Valeriya Mitina F 13~ Classic 94 93.3 165.3 82.6 176.3 424.4 386.46
3 Darya Gvozdeva Russia F 16~ Classic 94 93.8 154.3 77.1 187.4 418.8 379.65
4 Marina Matrosova F 14~ Classic 94 92.8 148.8 93.7 170.8 413.3 375.84
5 Ekaterina Shemakhanova F 14~ Classic 94 93.8 137.8 82.6 165.3 385.8 344.49
6 Anna Elkova F 14~ Classic 94 90.7 126.7 66.1 176.3 369.2 332.18
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Polina Pavlova Russia F 14~ Classic 103 103.6 220.4 148.8 314.1 683.4 621.94
2 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 16~ Classic 103 103.1 209.4 143.3 270 622.8 563.64
3 Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 17~ Classic 103 103.3 209.4 126.7 281.1 617.3 557.87
4 Lyudmila Kuznetsova F 14~ Classic 103 103.1 231.5 126.7 253.5 611.7 552.76
5 Anzhelika Oboturova Russia F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 198.4 143.3 192.9 534.6 475.50
6 Yana Menshikova Russia F 15~ Classic 103 103.6 176.3 88.1 209.4 474 415.85
7 Marina Nechaeva F 16~ Classic 103 99.5 137.8 77.1 170.8 385.8 335.01
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariya Kurkova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 107.8 231.5 121.2 264.5 617.3 544.77
2 Mayya Filimonova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 114.2 248 126.7 225.9 600.7 513.22
3 Eva Soboleva F 16~ Classic 114 113.7 187.4 121.2 248 556.6 473.69
4 Ulyana Lepikhina F 17 Classic 114 108 187.4 104.7 242.5 534.6 465.27
5 Arina Ovchinnikova F 17~ Classic 114 113.5 187.4 99.2 237 523.6 443.69
6 Kseniya Golovina F 14~ Classic 114 109.2 165.3 115.7 237 518.1 446.99
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Obedkova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 123.4 292.1 165.3 325.1 782.6 652.05
2 Arina Demidova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 121.2 264.5 209.4 286.6 760.6 638.85
3 Marina Syuzyova F 15~ Classic 125 124.4 308.6 132.2 319.6 760.6 630.26
4 Kseniya Romanova F 16~ Classic 125 125.5 242.5 132.2 308.6 683.4 561.03
5 Alina Shupranova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 125.2 231.5 104.7 270 606.2 495.27
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Antonova Russia F 14~ Classic 138 129.8 264.5 203.9 303.1 771.6 626.13
2 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 136 231.5 165.3 275.5 672.4 530.91
3 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 16~ Classic 138 135.1 231.5 165.3 248 644.8 509.89
4 Valeriya Volkova F 17~ Classic 138 135.1 225.9 143.3 270 639.3 505.37
5 Anna Belskaya Russia F 17~ Classic 138 130.5 259 110.2 253.5 622.8 499.68
6 Kseniya Uryutina Russia F 14~ Classic 138 132.7 176.3 137.8 275.5 589.7 468.40
7 Arina Levanidova F 13~ Classic 138 134.1 198.4 110.2 198.4 507 398.00
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Polina Vokhmyanina F 16~ Classic 158 157.5 264.5 220.4 308.6 793.6 588.83
2 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 154.9 270 214.9 275.5 760.6 568.04
3 Valentina Kulikova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 156.5 286.6 143.3 297.6 727.5 540.74
4 Vera Erpeleva F 17~ Classic 158 147.3 220.4 99.2 292.1 611.7 465.02
DQ Anastasiya Tkachuk Russia F 16~ Classic 158 146.7
DQ Arina Drozdova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 156.6
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Volvenkina Russia F 16~ Classic 185 159.1 286.6 159.8 330.7 777.1 573.85
2 Galina Polyakova F 16~ Classic 185 185 286.6 176.3 308.6 771.6 535.72
3 Arina Shupenko F 17~ Classic 185 181.2 281.1 126.7 330.7 738.5 517.21
4 Darya Papina Russia F 17~ Classic 185 181.3 237 137.8 330.7 705.4 494.16
5 Angelina Zhuravleva Russia F 17~ Classic 185 182.2 253.5 143.3 308.6 705.4 493.24
6 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 14~ Classic 185 183.8 253.5 159.8 264.5 677.9 472.59
7 Svetlana Chesnokova Russia F 16~ Classic 185 159.8 259 132.2 259 650.3 478.66
8 Yana Grigoryan Russia F 15~ Classic 185 167.7 253.5 132.2 264.5 650.3 469.56
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Prikhodko Russia F 17~ Classic 185+ 278 374.8 192.9 374.8 942.4 562.62
2 Apollinariya Golikova F 15~ Classic 185+ 186.3 220.4 143.3 253.5 617.3 428.86
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Boris Komissarov Russia M 21~ Classic 116 116 385.8 281.1 440.9 1107.8 701.88
2 Shamil Gadimov Russia M 18~ Classic 116 116.6 259 214.9 330.7 804.7 484.28
3 Nikita Nikiforov M 18~ Classic 116 115.9 264.5 198.4 275.5 738.5 439.95
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Nikita Ermolenko Russia M 21~ Classic 130 129.4 385.8 237 402.3 1025.1 582.72
2 Maksim Aksaev Russia M 18~ Classic 130 130 308.6 231.5 451.9 992 558.67
3 Vladimir Plekhov Russia M 22~ Classic 130 129.8 330.7 237 418.8 986.5 555.92
DQ Aleksey Ezhov Russia M 21 Classic 130 120.7
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Rusif Dzhabbarov Russia M 21 Classic 145 144.4 429.9 286.6 507 1223.5 650.46
2 Egor Khutorov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 145 418.8 319.6 468.4 1207 638.19
3 Ilya Chashchin M 21~ Classic 145 144.9 418.8 319.6 440.9 1179.4 622.06
4 Daniil Nikiforov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 144 435.4 270 451.9 1157.4 611.83
5 Artur Mansurov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 145.4 418.8 270 424.4 1113.3 580.99
6 Timofey Belous M 18~ Classic 145 144.1 396.8 259 418.8 1074.7 561.71
DQ Ilya Zhukov M 20 Classic 145 145.5
DQ Sergey Bachylo Russia M 22~ Classic 145 143.4 451.9 253.5
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 21~ Classic 163 162.8 540.1 404.5 512.5 1457.2 722.68
2 Gennadiy Buryanovskiy M 18~ Classic 163 158.7 462.9 341.7 551.1 1355.8 679.06
3 Aleksey Popov #8 Russia M 20~ Classic 163 161 457.4 292.1 512.5 1262.1 619.54
4 Dmitriy Zalevskiy Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.6 429.9 314.1 518.1 1262.1 615.18
5 Arsen Edaryan Russia M 18~ Classic 163 162.7 413.3 314.1 518.1 1245.6 605.70
6 Evgeniy Shabanov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 162 418.8 319.6 496 1234.6 601.41
7 Nikita Zaporozhets M 21~ Classic 163 162.3 429.9 308.6 496 1234.6 600.50
8 Maksim Vyborov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 157.5 462.9 297.6 451.9 1212.5 601.80
9 Sergey Bakin M 21~ Classic 163 161.2 418.8 286.6 485 1190.5 578.96
10 Dmitriy Gulyaev Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.4 407.8 341.7 440.9 1190.5 575.73
11 Aleksandr Shapovalov M 18~ Classic 163 162.6 418.8 264.5 418.8 1102.3 526.52
12 Semyon Semukov M 18~ Classic 163 162.9 402.3 248 424.4 1074.7 510.45
13 Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 18 Classic 163 162.4 418.8 248 396.8 1063.7 505.39
DQ Sergey Komendantov M 20~ Classic 163 162 435.4
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Robert Barsegyan Russia M 22 Classic 183 179.5 534.6 402.3 633.8 1570.8 733.55
2 Egor Khlebushchyov M 22~ Classic 183 181.8 551.1 413.3 606.2 1570.8 727.20
3 Vladislav Filatov M 22~ Classic 183 182.3 496 363.7 540.1 1399.9 637.82
4 Renat Tashbolotov M 20~ Classic 183 180.9 429.9 347.2 567.7 1344.8 612.70
5 Svyatoslav Peterburgskiy M 21~ Classic 183 181.3 462.9 336.2 545.6 1344.8 611.67
6 Razmik Arakelyan M 20~ Classic 183 182.2 462.9 352.7 529.1 1344.8 609.62
7 Stanislav Ryzhov Russia M 19~ Classic 183 180.7 451.9 352.7 496 1300.7 590.08
8 Dmitriy Kozlov #10 M 18~ Classic 183 169.7 429.9 275.5 462.9 1168.4 545.55
DQ Anton Butorin Russia M 20 Classic 183 182.6
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Denis Nenashev Russia M 21~ Classic 205 204.2 639.3 440.9 628.3 1708.5 740.43
2 Andrey Kononov M 22~ Classic 205 198.5 589.7 440.9 639.3 1670 735.00
3 Nikita Efimov #1 Russia M 22~ Classic 205 203.9 551.1 391.3 617.3 1559.7 669.25
4 Ilya Moshkin Russia M 19~ Classic 205 203.5 551.1 396.8 551.1 1499.1 640.83
5 Vadim Shabalkin M 22~ Classic 205 204.6 507 314.1 551.1 1372.3 577.45
6 Dmitriy Pashigrev Russia M 21~ Classic 205 194.1 446.4 308.6 462.9 1218 520.98
DQ Maksim Shcheglov M 20~ Classic 205 201.8 496 297.6
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Aleksey Tilsh M 21~ Classic 231 229 600.7 369.2 677.9 1647.9 662.68
2 Pavel Kostin Russia M 22~ Classic 231 227.9 611.7 418.8 611.7 1642.4 662.09
3 Mikhail Deryugin Russia M 21~ Classic 231 224.3 595.2 402.3 606.2 1603.8 650.85
4 Kirill Mogilnikov Russia M 21~ Classic 231 219.2 529.1 341.7 573.2 1444 585.79
5 Pavel Leonov Russia M 20~ Classic 231 219 451.9 242.5 551.1 1245.6 493.98
6 Ruslan Reutov Russia M 18~ Classic 231 227.8 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 476.80
7 Artem Burdukovskiy Russia M 18~ Classic 231 209 374.8 270 485 1129.8 453.95
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Mikhail Sakharov M 21~ Classic 264 260.1 540.1 336.2 518.1 1394.4 507.66
2 Mikhail Kulakov Russia M 22~ Classic 264 232.8 474 374.8 496 1344.8 519.99
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Bogdan Prokopev Russia M 21 Classic 264+ 279.5 739.6 429.9 666.9 1836.4 668.44
2 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 19~ Classic 264+ 306.4 650.3 457.4 562.1 1670 571.24
3 Maksim Reshetnikov Russia M 22~ Classic 264+ 325.5 567.7 396.8 628.3 1592.8 524.04
4 Ruslan Dorogin M 21~ Classic 264+ 332.2 639.3 424.4 529.1 1592.8 518.52
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Matvey Popov Russia M 17~ Classic 116 115.2 275.5 192.9 341.7 810.2 494.11
2 Vasiliy Bocharov Russia M 14~ Classic 116 115.2 281.1 181.8 308.6 771.6 466.52
3 Vlas Filkov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 112.2 275.5 154.3 336.2 766.1 474.85
4 Dmitriy Smirnov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 116.8 253.5 170.8 330.7 755 448.34
5 Maksim Shironin M 16~ Classic 116 114.8 253.5 170.8 308.6 733 440.20
6 Yaroslav Koreshkov M 16~ Classic 116 116.6 270 165.3 286.6 722 425.77
DQ Edmond Dumikyan Russia M 15~ Classic 116 115.3 308.6 231.5
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Ved Buryanovskiy Russia M 13~ Classic 130 127.7 363.7 220.4 407.8 992 567.58
2 Ivan Semenov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129 374.8 220.4 374.8 970 548.05
3 Sergey Kondrashov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.4 319.6 237 396.8 953.5 539.71
4 Yaroslav Elfimov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129.3 347.2 220.4 374.8 942.4 529.26
5 Sergey Ladyzhenskiy Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.3 303.1 225.9 407.8 936.9 529.28
6 Dmitriy Drobin Russia M 15~ Classic 130 129.4 385.8 165.3 352.7 903.9 503.73
7 Yaroslav Rylnikov M 17~ Classic 130 129.5 319.6 187.4 341.7 848.7 467.47
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Bogdan Darsaniya Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144.1 407.8 253.5 557.7 1219.1 648.60
2 Denis Stolnikov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144.1 435.4 330.7 451.9 1218 647.93
3 Leonid Koval Russia M 16~ Classic 145 144.6 418.8 231.5 440.9 1091.3 570.25
4 Nikita Izotov M 17~ Classic 145 140.6 374.8 270 418.8 1063.7 566.45
5 Vladislav Ivanov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 143.7 396.8 220.4 418.8 1036.1 539.85
6 Ivan Grachyov M 16~ Classic 145 144.8 363.7 214.9 396.8 975.5 500.13
7 Arseniy Chizhevskiy Russia M 16~ Classic 145 143.2 363.7 220.4 385.8 970 501.56
8 Ivan Shevaldin M 17~ Classic 145 143.2 314.1 225.9 396.8 936.9 481.56
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Stepanov M 17~ Classic 163 155.6 501.5 286.6 512.5 1300.7 657.63
2 Ivan Bondarev Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162 429.9 292.1 490.5 1212.5 589.15
3 Egor Burmistrov M 17~ Classic 163 162 440.9 248 440.9 1129.8 543.19
4 Eduard Valiulin M 17~ Classic 163 161.6 418.8 253.5 440.9 1113.3 535.10
5 Konstantin Syrovoy Russia M 16~ Classic 163 162.1 380.3 264.5 451.9 1096.8 524.54
6 Danil Allashov M 16~ Classic 163 159.4 396.8 242.5 407.8 1047.2 503.54
7 Kirill Stetsenko Russia M 17~ Classic 163 159.7 319.6 220.4 352.7 892.8 416.15
DQ Anton Grigorev M 17~ Classic 163 162.3
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Anatoliy Bannov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.6 429.9 314.1 446.4 1190.5 533.11
2 Aleksey Serikov M 15~ Classic 183 182.1 429.9 225.9 529.1 1184.9 527.31
3 Leonid Zverevich Russia M 16~ Classic 183 179.3 451.9 237 485 1173.9 527.27
4 Kirill Kravchuk M 17~ Classic 183 180.4 418.8 237 518.1 1173.9 524.98
5 Ivan Istomin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 181.6 418.8 281.1 451.9 1151.9 511.11
6 Maksim Babich M 17~ Classic 183 178.3 374.8 225.9 380.3 981 428.43
7 Artem Melekhin M 14~ Classic 183 180 352.7 209.4 380.3 942.4 405.48
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Danis Papikyan Russia M 17~ Classic 205 201.5 529.1 352.7 584.2 1466 628.79
2 Nikita Petrov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 193.1 462.9 330.7 529.1 1322.7 575.02
3 Arslan Bochkaryov M 14~ Classic 205 194.9 440.9 330.7 551.1 1322.7 571.54
4 Artem Safronenko M 16~ Classic 205 199.6 496 297.6 496 1289.7 546.32
5 Daniil Prokopovich M 16~ Classic 205 195.1 418.8 242.5 485 1146.4 483.66
6 Dmitriy Kuklin Russia M 17~ Classic 205 196.7 374.8 264.5 474 1113.3 464.57
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Okhezin Russia M 17~ Classic 231 226.9 496 385.8 496 1377.9 543.27
2 Nikita Morozov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 228 457.4 341.7 578.7 1377.9 541.65
3 Denis Terentev M 17~ Classic 231 229.8 512.5 308.6 551.1 1372.3 536.59
4 Ivan Parshin Russia M 16~ Classic 231 221.8 551.1 253.5 556.6 1361.3 543.48
5 Maksim Avdyakov M 17~ Classic 231 221.6 540.1 292.1 507 1339.3 533.47
6 Ivan Moiseev #2 M 18 Classic 231 227.9 540.1 292.1 501.5 1333.8 521.76
7 Daniil Karepanov M 17~ Classic 231 222.2 440.9 303.1 507 1251.1 491.99
8 Radmir Murtazin M 16~ Classic 231 227.6 424.4 264.5 457.4 1146.4 436.96
DQ Ivan Panfilov Russia M 16~ Classic 231 217.6
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Volkov Russia M 17~ Classic 264 250 628.3 369.2 677.9 1675.5 641.42
2 Artem Slonov M 16~ Classic 264 248.3 523.6 292.1 523.6 1339.3 497.69
3 Aleksey Bakhtin Russia M 16~ Classic 264 232.7 507 275.5 529.1 1311.7 505.27
4 Semyon Sopin M 15~ Classic 264 245.2 523.6 264.5 523.6 1311.7 489.37
5 Ivan Eskov Russia M 16~ Classic 264 257.2 462.9 292.1 440.9 1196 426.20
6 Vladislav Kuznetsov Russia M 17~ Classic 264 263 391.3 281.1 440.9 1113.3 385.70
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Popov M 17~ Classic 264+ 281.2 474 341.7 507 1322.7 456.28
2 Yann Aleev M 16~ Classic 264+ 266.9 440.9 297.6 446.4 1184.9 412.29
3 Artem Chekalov Russia M 14~ Classic 264+ 279.2 485 286.6 396.8 1168.4 394.81
4 Ilya Mokhov M 17~ Classic 264+ 265.6 363.7 303.1 440.9 1107.8 381.07
5 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 265.5 396.8 248 413.3 1058.2 360.31
6 Artem Valynov M 16~ Classic 264+ 270.8 352.7 214.9 336.2 903.9 291.77