2020 FPR Siberian Bench Press Championships

2020-03-05, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Sergey Usov M 26~ Equipped 264+ 266.7 793.6 793.6 780.45
2 Mikhail Voskoboynik M 49~ Equipped 205 203 578.7 578.7 708.54
3 Evgeniy Mikhaylov M 28~ Equipped 163 162.2 462.9 462.9 693.42
4 Nikolay Bocharov M 23~ Equipped 163 162.4 462.9 462.9 692.72
5 Ivan Abyshev M 26~ Equipped 183 181.5 507 507 687.08
6 Marat Aminov M 24 Equipped 205 205 556.6 556.6 683.19
7 Pavel Zolotov M 28~ Equipped 205 203.2 551.1 551.1 681.53
8 Oleg Borisov M 48~ Equipped 231 229.1 595.2 595.2 674.18
9 Vladimir Galkin M 29~ Equipped 205 202.2 540.1 540.1 672.94
10 Aleksandr Shchenikov M 25 Equipped 231 228.1 584.2 584.2 666.07
11 Ivan Dzyuba M 29~ Equipped 264 261.4 639.3 639.3 663.85
12 Denis Sokol M 34~ Equipped 205 205 534.6 534.6 662.10
13 Sergey Afanasev M 32~ Equipped 183 179.4 474 474 657.39
14 Eduard Lauber M 30~ Equipped 183 179.4 474 474 657.39
15 Anton Potekhin M 30~ Equipped 205 201.7 518.1 518.1 652.73
16 Aleksey Khrenov M 34~ Equipped 183 182.8 474 474 649.14
17 Aleksandr Ivanov M 43~ Equipped 264 245.9 595.2 595.2 648.56
18 Maksim Starosvetskiy M 44 Equipped 264 251.3 600.7 600.7 645.71
19 Egor Shumatov M 26~ Equipped 264 251.3 595.2 595.2 641.14
20 Mikhail Nekrasov M 32~ Equipped 231 225.6 551.1 551.1 640.79
21 Aleksandr Kachaev M 41~ Equipped 145 143.7 368.1 368.1 640.42
22 Andrey Sychyov M 25 Equipped 231 229.2 551.1 551.1 635.07
23 Viktoriya Golubkova F 20~ Equipped 114 112.4 220.4 220.4 631.24
24 Serafima Shastunova F 29 Equipped 158 155.8 275.5 275.5 628.10
25 Dmitriy Gribkov M 35~ Equipped 183 173.9 429.9 429.9 623.53
26 Aleksandr Korotkov M 30~ Equipped 130 127.7 308.6 308.6 622.97
27 Sergey Baryshev M 37~ Equipped 183 179.9 440.9 440.9 621.25
28 Aleksey Shchiklin M 41~ Equipped 205 201.6 485 485 620.92
29 Aleksandra Yudintseva F 47~ Equipped 185+ 198.3 308.6 308.6 617.30
30 Artyom Tretyakov M 34~ Equipped 264 255.7 551.1 551.1 599.14
31 Nikita Golev M 25~ Equipped 205 204.4 462.9 462.9 594.51
32 Alina Osipova F 19~ Equipped 114 112.5 198.4 198.4 588.80
33 Snezhana Korolyova F 23~ Equipped 125 125.6 209.4 209.4 578.59
34 Konstantin Kuznetsov M 25~ Equipped 163 158.1 352.7 352.7 576.14
35 Sergey Pushkin M 33~ Equipped 264+ 304.2 584.2 584.2 575.76
36 Denis Kuznetsov M 38~ Equipped 264+ 278.3 551.1 551.1 574.57
37 Kseniya Shutova F 17~ Equipped 138 135.3 214.9 214.9 569.64
38 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 20~ Equipped 138 137.4 214.9 214.9 566.11
39 Anna Kolesnikova F 21~ Equipped 158 144 220.4 220.4 564.32
40 Sergey Gostishchev M 37 Equipped 183 182.7 385.8 385.8 557.13
41 Anton Ryabushenko M 29~ Equipped 231 231.2 462.9 462.9 554.64
42 Vladimir Kazarin M 31~ Equipped 145 144.4 297.6 297.6 546.61
43 Inna Seredenko F 17~ Equipped 103 103.6 165.3 165.3 546.47
44 Dmitriy Maryanov M 23 Equipped 163 154.3 308.6 308.6 533.24
45 Irina Barabanova F 26~ Equipped 138 137.2 187.4 187.4 522.38
46 Evgeniy Idolenko M 35~ Equipped 183 180 341.7 341.7 515.89
47 Evgeniya Yudina F 29~ Equipped 185+ 256.1 253.5 253.5 513.30
48 Nikita Kerkesner M 32 Equipped 183 175.9 330.7 330.7 511.60
49 Evgeniya Serkova F 19~ Equipped 125 121.7 159.8 159.8 499.01
50 Olga Polyanskikh F 36~ Equipped 138 133.9 154.3 154.3 473.15
51 Darya Stepanova F 17~ Equipped 185 161.2 165.3 165.3 463.92
52 Nikolay Kirichenko M 43~ Equipped 264+ 302 396.8 396.8 438.63
53 Apollinariya Golikova F 15~ Equipped 185+ 185.3 143.3 143.3 419.58
DQ Nikita Patrushev M 25~ Equipped 231 225.9
DQ Konstantin Gaponenko M 33~ Equipped 145 143.9
DQ Artyom Aksyonov M 20~ Equipped 130 129.8
DQ Shamil Gadimov M 20~ Equipped 130 129.6
DQ Anna Zhdanova F 17~ Equipped 125 122.5
DQ Aleksandr Buleev M 29~ Equipped 231 214.7
DQ Sergey Pozdnyakov M 37~ Equipped 205 204.3
DQ Mikhail Sireev M 34~ Equipped 231 226.6
DQ Artyom Soldatov M 35~ Equipped 231 227.5