2020 FPR Siberian Bench Press Championships

2020-03-05, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Inna Seredenko Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103.6 165.3 165.3 546.47
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Golubkova F 20~ Equipped 114 112.4 220.4 220.4 631.24
2 Alina Osipova Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 112.5 198.4 198.4 588.80
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Snezhana Korolyova F 23~ Equipped 125 125.6 209.4 209.4 578.59
2 Evgeniya Serkova Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 121.7 159.8 159.8 499.01
DQ Anna Zhdanova F 17~ Equipped 125 122.5
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Shutova F 17~ Equipped 138 135.3 214.9 214.9 569.64
2 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 20~ Equipped 138 137.4 214.9 214.9 566.11
3 Irina Barabanova F 26~ Equipped 138 137.2 187.4 187.4 522.38
4 Olga Polyanskikh F 36~ Equipped 138 133.9 154.3 154.3 473.15
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Serafima Shastunova Russia F 29 Equipped 158 155.8 275.5 275.5 628.10
2 Anna Kolesnikova Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 144 220.4 220.4 564.32
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Darya Stepanova F 17~ Equipped 185 161.2 165.3 165.3 463.92
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Yudintseva Russia F 47~ Equipped 185+ 198.3 308.6 308.6 617.30
2 Evgeniya Yudina F 29~ Equipped 185+ 256.1 253.5 253.5 513.30
3 Apollinariya Golikova F 15~ Equipped 185+ 185.3 143.3 143.3 419.58
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Korotkov Russia M 30~ Equipped 130 127.7 308.6 308.6 622.97
DQ Artyom Aksyonov M 20~ Equipped 130 129.8
DQ Shamil Gadimov Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 129.6
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kachaev Russia M 41~ Equipped 145 143.7 368.1 368.1 640.42
2 Vladimir Kazarin Russia M 31~ Equipped 145 144.4 297.6 297.6 546.61
DQ Konstantin Gaponenko M 33~ Equipped 145 143.9
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Mikhaylov Russia M 28~ Equipped 163 162.2 462.9 462.9 693.42
2 Nikolay Bocharov M 23~ Equipped 163 162.4 462.9 462.9 692.72
3 Konstantin Kuznetsov M 25~ Equipped 163 158.1 352.7 352.7 576.14
4 Dmitriy Maryanov M 23 Equipped 163 154.3 308.6 308.6 533.24
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Abyshev M 26~ Equipped 183 181.5 507 507 687.08
2 Eduard Lauber Russia M 30~ Equipped 183 179.4 474 474 657.39
3 Sergey Afanasev M 32~ Equipped 183 179.4 474 474 657.39
4 Aleksey Khrenov Russia M 34~ Equipped 183 182.8 474 474 649.14
5 Sergey Baryshev Russia M 37~ Equipped 183 179.9 440.9 440.9 621.25
6 Dmitriy Gribkov Russia M 35~ Equipped 183 173.9 429.9 429.9 623.53
7 Sergey Gostishchev Russia M 37 Equipped 183 182.7 385.8 385.8 557.13
8 Evgeniy Idolenko M 35~ Equipped 183 180 341.7 341.7 515.89
9 Nikita Kerkesner Russia M 32 Equipped 183 175.9 330.7 330.7 511.60
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Voskoboynik M 49~ Equipped 205 203 578.7 578.7 708.54
2 Marat Aminov Russia M 24 Equipped 205 205 556.6 556.6 683.19
3 Pavel Zolotov Russia M 28~ Equipped 205 203.2 551.1 551.1 681.53
4 Vladimir Galkin Russia M 29~ Equipped 205 202.2 540.1 540.1 672.94
5 Denis Sokol M 34~ Equipped 205 205 534.6 534.6 662.10
6 Anton Potekhin Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 201.7 518.1 518.1 652.73
7 Aleksey Shchiklin M 41~ Equipped 205 201.6 485 485 620.92
8 Nikita Golev Russia M 25~ Equipped 205 204.4 462.9 462.9 594.51
DQ Sergey Pozdnyakov M 37~ Equipped 205 204.3
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Oleg Borisov M 48~ Equipped 231 229.1 595.2 595.2 674.18
2 Aleksandr Shchenikov M 25 Equipped 231 228.1 584.2 584.2 666.07
3 Mikhail Nekrasov Russia M 32~ Equipped 231 225.6 551.1 551.1 640.79
4 Andrey Sychyov M 25~ Equipped 231 229.2 551.1 551.1 635.07
5 Anton Ryabushenko M 29~ Equipped 231 231.2 462.9 462.9 554.64
DQ Aleksandr Buleev M 29~ Equipped 231 214.7
DQ Nikita Patrushev M 25~ Equipped 231 225.9
DQ Mikhail Sireev Russia M 34~ Equipped 231 226.6
DQ Artyom Soldatov M 35~ Equipped 231 227.5
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Dzyuba Russia M 29~ Equipped 264 261.4 639.3 639.3 663.85
2 Maksim Starosvetskiy Russia M 44 Equipped 264 251.3 600.7 600.7 645.71
3 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 43~ Equipped 264 245.9 595.2 595.2 648.56
4 Egor Shumatov Russia M 26~ Equipped 264 251.3 595.2 595.2 641.14
5 Artyom Tretyakov Russia M 34~ Equipped 264 255.7 551.1 551.1 599.14
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Usov Russia M 26~ Equipped 264+ 266.7 793.6 793.6 780.45
2 Sergey Pushkin Russia M 33~ Equipped 264+ 304.2 584.2 584.2 575.76
3 Denis Kuznetsov Russia M 38~ Equipped 264+ 278.3 551.1 551.1 574.57
4 Nikolay Kirichenko M 43~ Equipped 264+ 302 396.8 396.8 438.63