2020 FPR Siberian Classic Bench Press Championships

2020-03-05, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Kirichyok F 30~ Classic 103 102.6 110.2 110.2 480.15
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Kamenek Russia F 30~ Classic 125 116.4 170.8 170.8 673.28
2 Alyona Andreeva F 21~ Classic 125 125.6 159.8 159.8 614.16
3 Anna Zueva F 32~ Classic 125 121.7 71.6 71.6 314.32
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 20~ Classic 138 136.7 165.3 165.3 612.34
2 Elena Gribkova Russia F 33~ Classic 138 134.4 121.2 121.2 469.82
3 Olga Polyanskikh F 36~ Classic 138 133.2 110.2 110.2 434.59
4 Alevtina Charikova F 16~ Classic 138 131.5 99.2 99.2 399.62
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Kolesnikova Russia F 21~ Classic 158 144 198.4 198.4 706.39
DQ Olga Danilova Russia F 22~ Classic 158 156.4
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Belkina F 18~ Classic 185 170.2 170.8 170.8 581.85
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Sviridova Russia F 34~ Classic 185+ 211.6 165.3 165.3 527.04
2 Evgeniya Yudina F 29~ Classic 185+ 256.1 154.3 154.3 470.73
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Isaenko M 21~ Classic 130 129.2 214.9 214.9 525.17
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kachaev Russia M 41~ Classic 145 143.7 308.6 308.6 686.65
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Kaygorodov Russia M 36 Classic 163 161 358.2 358.2 726.72
2 Vitaliy Fetter Russia M 28~ Classic 163 163.1 330.7 330.7 664.01
3 Denis Borovikov M 33~ Classic 163 160.8 297.6 297.6 604.10
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Kun Russia M 33 Classic 183 181.7 429.9 429.9 797.14
2 Ivan Abyshev M 26~ Classic 183 181.7 380.3 380.3 705.07
3 Leonid Aleksandrov Russia M 48 Classic 183 181.1 363.7 363.7 676.13
4 Kirill Duplinskiy Russia M 32~ Classic 183 179.2 330.7 330.7 619.17
5 Sergey Peredera M 25 Classic 183 177.3 292.1 292.1 550.97
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Anton Potekhin Russia M 30~ Classic 205 201.7 440.9 440.9 761.18
2 Mikhail Galimon Russia M 20 Classic 205 187.4 374.8 374.8 680.11
3 Yuriy Burkunov Russia M 30~ Classic 205 203.2 363.7 363.7 624.79
4 Artyom Kislitsyn M 27~ Classic 205 201.1 358.2 358.2 619.54
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Anton Rybalov Russia M 33~ Classic 231 214.9 490.5 490.5 812.64
2 Timur Stolyarov M 51~ Classic 231 225.8 407.8 407.8 655.13
3 Sergey Drogalev Russia M 19~ Classic 231 231.5 396.8 396.8 627.95
4 Yuriy Mazur #1 M 24~ Classic 231 221.1 363.7 363.7 592.05
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Pavel Cheredov Russia M 35 Classic 264 258.2 496 496 735.98
2 Konstantin Khudonogov Russia M 37~ Classic 264 259.2 396.8 396.8 587.70
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Dzyuba Russia M 29~ Classic 264+ 266.3 485 485 707.32
2 Dmitriy Melkov Russia M 48 Classic 264+ 275.4 407.8 407.8 583.99